OIL CITY MUSIC ON THE HILL
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Armstrong Grove City PA 102 53 M 1 Top Fin 20:27.70 6:36/M
2 Todd McGill Franklin PA 127 47 M 2 Top Fin 21:04.40 6:48/M
3 Wyatt Troup 148 16 M 3 Top Fin 21:34.40 6:57/M
4 Jason Peterson 151 38 M 1 30-39 22:14.50 7:10/M
5 Dan Fiscus Franklin PA 121 45 M 1 40-49 22:28.20 7:15/M
6 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 137 54 M 1 50-59 22:45.10 7:20/M
7 Abagail Douglass Oil City PA 117 18 F 1 Top Fin 23:59.50 7:44/M
8 Jason Bolte 153 17 M 1 15-19 24:22.80 7:52/M
9 Mike Walentosky 162 58 M 2 50-59 24:47.30 8:00/M
10 Craig Deeter Oil City PA 115 38 M 2 30-39 24:58.60 8:03/M
11 James Cubbon Oil City PA 109 47 M 2 40-49 25:24.60 8:12/M
12 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 140 41 F 2 Top Fin 26:05.70 8:25/M
13 Adam Neely Oil City PA 132 40 M 3 40-49 26:29.30 8:33/M
14 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 141 63 M 1 60-69 28:01.40 9:02/M
15 William Wolfe Franklin PA 143 37 M 3 30-39 28:08.30 9:05/M
16 Alisha Riddle Franklin PA 134 37 F 3 Top Fin 28:27.20 9:11/M
17 Chad Troup 147 39 M 4 30-39 29:03.80 9:22/M
18 Jessica Clark 168 36 F 1 30-39 29:08.90 9:24/M
19 Kathy Dunham Oil City PA 120 32 F 2 30-39 29:32.00 9:32/M
20 Tori Grove Oil City PA 124 26 F 1 20-29 30:49.20 9:56/M
21 Melanie Rodgers 158 32 F 3 30-39 31:23.60 10:07/M
22 Erika Boland Tampa FL 146 35 F 4 30-39 31:42.30 10:14/M
23 Jill Spruill 164 51 F 1 50-59 31:57.30 10:18/M
24 Kathleen Klingler 174 66 F 1 60-69 32:10.70 10:23/M
25 Jennifer Bickel Oil City PA 106 32 F 5 30-39 32:51.10 10:36/M
26 Corinna Deeter Oil City PA 114 36 F 6 30-39 33:34.70 10:50/M
27 Julia Clark 167 39 F 7 30-39 34:51.90 11:15/M
28 Karey Rodgers Oil City PA 135 41 F 1 40-49 35:14.90 11:22/M
29 Julie Wolfe Franklin PA 142 36 F 8 30-39 35:29.70 11:27/M
30 Allison Friedhaber 160 40 F 2 40-49 35:54.00 11:35/M
31 Chris McIntyre 161 40 F 3 40-49 35:54.60 11:35/M
32 Gavin Groot 159 20 M 1 20-29 37:53.20 12:13/M
33 Curtis Cooper Franklin PA 108 41 M 4 40-49 38:02.70 12:16/M
34 Nancy Blauser Seneca PA 107 61 F 2 60-69 39:16.90 12:40/M
35 Diane Daugherty Emlenton PA 111 70 F 1 70-99 39:36.40 12:46/M
36 Addison Wyant 170 9 F 1 1-14 40:18.80 13:00/M
37 Asher Klapec 171 9 M 1 1-14 40:19.10 13:00/M
38 Matt Deal Oil City PA 112 42 M 5 40-49 42:59.00 13:52/M
39 Trenton Bush 154 15 M 2 15-19 45:14.60 14:35/M
40 Isak Riel 155 13 M 2 1-14 45:20.10 14:37/M
41 Kerri Baughman Oil City PA 103 43 F 4 40-49 55:20.30 17:51/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nevin Roser Franklin PA 136 56 M 1 Top Fin 34:52.40 11:15/M
2 Gerry Cunningham Oil City PA 110 66 M 2 Top Fin 35:50.20 11:34/M
3 Marissa McFarland 169 49 F 1 Top Fin 36:00.80 11:37/M
4 Mary Sweeney Oil City PA 139 66 F 2 Top Fin 36:05.80 11:38/M
5 James Bell Oil City PA 105 72 M 3 Top Fin 37:42.90 12:10/M
6 Bernie Daum 152 68 M 1 60-69 39:48.40 12:50/M
7 Katie Rex 173 35 F 3 Top Fin 42:44.80 13:47/M
8 Kathy Johnson Oil City PA 126 28 F 1 20-29 42:49.80 13:49/M
9 Bruce Sweeney Oil City PA 138 67 M 2 60-69 47:20.50 15:16/M
10 Dave Heath 157 69 M 3 60-69 47:20.70 15:16/M
11 Mary Campbell 166 33 F 1 30-39 53:06.80 17:08/M
12 Judy Cochran 172 72 F 1 70-99 53:37.50 17:18/M
13 Barb Dudzic 165 64 F 1 60-69 53:37.50 17:18/M
14 Pete Grove Oil City PA 123 58 M 1 50-59 55:19.10 17:51/M