PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL 5K / 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Corey Clark 356 22 M 1 Top Fin 19:47.21 6:23/M
2 Tyler Lookabaugh 403 23 M 2 Top Fin 19:51.30 6:24/M
3 Timothy Wyant 411 47 M 1 40-49 20:07.86 6:29/M
4 Declan Fricko 422 17 M 1 1-19 20:38.41 6:39/M
5 Kyle Watkins 385 15 M 2 1-19 20:38.64 6:39/M
6 Sara Lander 400 24 F 1 Top Fin 21:38.49 6:59/M
7 Owen Fricko 424 15 M 3 1-19 22:11.14 7:09/M
8 Allen Clinger 410 39 M 1 30-39 22:16.88 7:11/M
9 Kevin Watkins 384 45 M 2 40-49 22:22.90 7:13/M
10 Andrew Gundlach Emlenton PA 435 26 M 1 20-29 22:42.34 7:19/M
11 Lily Atwood 353 13 F 2 Top Fin 23:07.35 7:27/M
12 Mike Ficko 426 44 M 3 40-49 23:20.49 7:32/M
13 Bret Atwood 352 44 M 4 40-49 23:25.45 7:33/M
14 Nick Moore 431 13 M 4 1-19 23:37.66 7:37/M
15 Kieran Fricko 421 11 M 5 1-19 24:10.49 7:48/M
16 Jim Brosius 417 44 M 5 40-49 24:17.14 7:50/M
17 Lynn Hetrick 430 44 M 6 40-49 24:25.13 7:53/M
18 Nolen Barnett 364 10 M 6 1-19 24:25.34 7:53/M
19 Blane Gold 358 29 M 2 20-29 24:27.20 7:53/M
20 Tim Irons 360 30 M 2 30-39 24:37.21 7:56/M
21 Brennon Huff 436 11 M 7 1-19 24:42.96 7:58/M
22 Jim Baumcratz 354 48 M 7 40-49 24:45.99 7:59/M
23 Annie Barnett 361 35 F 1 30-39 24:55.74 8:02/M
24 Duane Stiefel Jr 396 29 M 3 20-29 25:00.71 8:04/M
25 Jessica Troup 381 38 F 2 30-39 25:04.71 8:05/M
26 Lizzy Robinson 401 17 F 1 1-19 25:20.70 8:10/M
27 Bruce Smail 395 63 M 1 50-99 25:34.25 8:15/M
28 Ryan Wells Fredonia PA 397 53 M 2 50-99 25:37.67 8:16/M
29 Jennifer Moore 432 44 F 1 40-49 25:43.71 8:18/M
30 Kasey Watkins 383 17 M 8 1-19 25:47.69 8:19/M
31 Christian Mocombe 369 33 M 3 30-39 26:06.99 8:25/M
32 Jason Barnett 362 37 M 4 30-39 26:46.62 8:38/M
33 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 368 55 M 3 50-99 26:52.24 8:40/M
34 Sam Wyant 418 42 M 8 40-49 27:13.22 8:47/M
35 Stephanie Burns 389 44 F 2 40-49 27:14.46 8:47/M
36 Alexandra Shoemaker 391 12 F 2 1-19 28:03.86 9:03/M
37 Katie Schumacher 376 27 F 1 20-29 28:14.96 9:06/M
38 Patricia Wyant 408 70 F 1 50-99 28:44.86 9:16/M
39 Angie Shirey 425 43 F 3 40-49 28:50.96 9:18/M
40 Pam Baughman 398 51 F 2 50-99 28:55.97 9:20/M
41 Jeanine Root 374 47 F 4 40-49 28:56.97 9:20/M
42 Chad Troup 379 39 M 5 30-39 29:31.89 9:31/M
43 Jolena Pydence 373 43 F 5 40-49 30:59.72 10:00/M
44 Mark Brocious 355 54 M 4 50-99 30:59.90 10:00/M
45 Derrick Downs 393 14 M 9 1-19 31:34.47 10:11/M
46 Lilliane Barnett 363 12 F 3 1-19 31:34.49 10:11/M
47 Jordan Smith 415 10 M 10 1-19 31:53.80 10:17/M
48 Brandon Smith 416 8 M 11 1-19 31:54.72 10:17/M
49 Nikki Wiser 386 32 F 3 30-39 32:58.72 10:38/M
50 Tyler Skinner 427 27 M 4 20-29 33:08.10 10:41/M
51 Josh Skinner 392 38 M 6 30-39 33:26.10 10:47/M
52 Mark McCall 366 58 M 5 50-99 33:51.72 10:55/M
53 Sheila Porterfield 390 43 F 6 40-49 34:04.89 10:59/M
54 Avery Ortz 429 9 F 4 1-19 35:21.50 11:24/M
55 Cortney Ortz 428 39 F 4 30-39 35:29.50 11:27/M
56 Moore Ava 438 11 F 5 1-19 35:38.63 11:30/M
57 Tara Lookabaugh 402 23 F 2 20-29 36:29.37 11:46/M
58 Judy Rosario Adams 375 46 F 7 40-49 36:48.22 11:52/M
59 Mandy Smith 414 37 F 5 30-39 40:21.62 13:01/M
60 Cyrus Troup 380 8 M 12 1-19 40:22.14 13:01/M
61 Tytus Troup 382 11 M 13 1-19 40:56.22 13:12/M
62 Jonas Gourley 437 10 M 14 1-19 41:08.48 13:16/M
63 Tate Fricko 423 10 M 15 1-19 41:11.44 13:17/M
64 Carly Neiswonger 370 9 F 6 1-19 43:21.51 13:59/M
65 Jill Neiswonger 372 41 F 8 40-49 43:24.76 14:00/M
66 Amanda McCoy 399 29 F 3 20-29 44:05.62 14:13/M
67 Larry McCaukey 433 72 M 6 50-99 44:10.89 14:15/M
68 Kyla Shumaker 419 6 F 7 1-19 45:21.51 14:38/M
69 Ryan Shumaker 420 40 M 9 40-49 45:22.47 14:38/M
70 Emily Neiswonger 371 12 F 8 1-19 45:48.43 14:46/M
71 Kent Shoemaker 378 66 M 7 50-99 45:48.48 14:46/M
72 Sarah Gourley 412 22 F 4 20-29 47:25.13 15:18/M
73 Eric Gourley 413 45 M 10 40-49 47:25.51 15:18/M
74 Hannah Smith 434 4 F 9 1-19 47:26.15 15:18/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gold 359 27 F 1 0-99 29:22.62 14:41/M
2 Nadra Manglantini 407 28 F 2 0-99 30:36.50 15:18/M
3 Sarah Peterson 405 29 F 3 0-99 30:36.98 15:18/M
4 Laurie Schumacher 377 57 F 4 0-99 31:16.44 15:38/M
5 Melissa Whitling-Wise 409 51 F 5 0-99 36:35.75 18:18/M
6 Judy Holt 406 71 F 6 0-99 36:37.75 18:19/M
7 Carol Brown 404 67 F 7 0-99 36:38.23 18:19/M
8 Chalsea Wegley 388 10 F 8 0-99 40:14.42 20:07/M
9 Kristina Wegley 387 32 F 9 0-99 40:20.97 20:10/M