RAISE THE ROOF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 527 41 M 1 Top Fin 20:35.73 6:38/M
2 Shawn Bell Johnstown PA 528 45 M 1 40-49 21:48.29 7:02/M
3 Chris Perrone Northern Cambria P 456 16 M 1 13-19 23:12.98 7:29/M
4 Liam Wholaver Hastings PA 657 17 M 2 13-19 23:35.29 7:36/M
5 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 416 37 M 1 30-39 24:58.41 8:03/M
6 Matthew Mcdonald Hastings PA 453 28 M 1 20-29 27:03.68 8:44/M
7 Nathan Wholaver Hastings PA 682 14 M 3 13-19 28:10.41 9:05/M
8 Amy Sunseri Patton PA 523 31 F 1 Top Fin 29:31.49 9:31/M
9 Adam Mccombie Hastings PA 448 28 M 2 20-29 29:32.25 9:32/M
10 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 449 25 F 1 20-29 30:41.92 9:54/M
11 Jess Crowell Patton PA 426 25 F 2 20-29 31:01.48 10:00/M
12 Katie Ley Northern Cambria P 443 24 F 3 20-29 31:03.48 10:01/M
13 Sophia Cann Hastings PA 421 10 F 1 3-12 33:53.79 10:56/M
14 Chance Cann Hastings PA 418 40 M 2 40-49 33:57.61 10:57/M
15 Natalya Cann Hastings PA 420 12 F 2 3-12 34:38.45 11:10/M
16 Bethany Cann Hastings PA 417 39 F 1 30-39 34:46.94 11:13/M
17 Bruce Strittmatter Hastings PA 522 51 M 1 50-59 35:59.18 11:36/M
18 Stacy Warner Patton PA 617 33 F 2 30-39 38:23.18 12:23/M
19 Nick Gueguen Hastings PA 435 28 M 3 20-29 39:00.37 12:35/M
20 Morgan Easterbrook Du Bois PA 432 25 F 4 20-29 40:20.61 13:01/M
21 Vikkie Shilling Hastings PA 460 60 F 1 60-99 40:33.27 13:05/M
22 Aaron Mccombie Lancaster PA 447 33 M 2 30-39 40:33.57 13:05/M
23 Daniel Wylie Hastings PA 691 29 M 4 20-29 41:21.79 13:20/M
24 Dahnay Sunseri Patton PA 524 9 F 3 3-12 41:47.81 13:29/M
25 Chandra Mccombie Lancaster PA 450 34 F 3 30-39 41:50.63 13:30/M
26 Nicole Link Hastings PA 445 24 F 5 20-29 42:01.33 13:33/M
27 Laura Mccombie Hastings PA 451 54 F 1 50-59 42:27.91 13:42/M
28 Bella Baker Hastings PA 411 9 F 4 3-12 42:47.43 13:48/M
29 Landon Sunseri Patton PA 525 6 M 1 3-12 43:32.17 14:03/M
30 Wilfred Mccombie Hastings PA 452 57 M 2 50-59 43:32.87 14:03/M
31 Kathy Cann Cherry Tree PA 419 69 F 2 60-99 43:58.61 14:11/M
32 James Platt Altoona PA 457 60 M 1 60-99 44:09.49 14:15/M
33 Samuel Platt Altoona PA 458 6 M 2 3-12 45:25.12 14:39/M
34 Amber Goldian Pittsburgh PA 434 33 F 4 30-39 47:30.32 15:19/M
35 Lorie Dobransky Northern Cambria P 430 42 F 1 40-49 48:30.75 15:39/M
36 Stephanie Abrams Hastings PA 409 28 F 6 20-29 48:44.16 15:43/M
37 Tina Sodmont Hastings PA 463 50 F 2 50-59 48:51.38 15:45/M
38 Melody Brady Northern Cambria P 415 22 F 7 20-29 48:56.55 15:47/M
39 Robin Sodmont Hastings PA 462 26 F 8 20-29 48:57.59 15:47/M
40 Gavin Baker Hastings PA 412 11 M 3 3-12 51:59.87 16:46/M
41 Rache Kirsch Northern Cambria P 440 23 F 9 20-29 52:03.45 16:47/M
42 Roberta Kirsch Northern Cambria P 441 47 F 2 40-49 52:03.94 16:47/M
43 Jamey Smith Flinton PA 461 29 F 10 20-29 52:10.24 16:50/M
44 Amanda Uhrin Hastings PA 612 43 F 3 40-49 52:14.31 16:51/M
45 Donna Zerbee Dysart PA 696 48 F 4 40-49 52:24.93 16:54/M
46 Darlene Chuhran Carrolltown PA 423 47 F 5 40-49 52:25.14 16:55/M
47 Wayne Wholaver Hastings PA 685 49 M 3 40-49 53:06.13 17:08/M
48 Airiana Cooper Hastings PA 425 2 F 1 1- 2 54:09.18 17:28/M
49 Patricia Bernard Hastings PA 413 59 F 3 50-59 54:09.67 17:28/M
50 Mara Taranto Hastings PA 526 47 F 6 40-49 54:09.67 17:28/M
51 Tiffany Debias Johnstown PA 427 30 F 5 30-39 54:28.61 17:34/M
52 Annette Wholaver Hastings PA 646 48 F 7 40-49 57:25.31 18:31/M
53 Jordan Maul Hastings PA 446 25 F 11 20-29 57:25.65 18:31/M
54 Andy Harkleroad Cherry Tree PA 438 60 M 2 60-99 57:27.59 18:32/M
55 Teri Harkleroad Cherry Tree PA 439 57 F 4 50-59 57:27.79 18:32/M
56 Meghan Wholaver Hastings PA 675 14 F 1 13-19 57:27.99 18:32/M
57 Jarrett Bezillo Morrisdale PA 530 19 M 4 13-19 1:09:09.00 22:18/M
58 Cindy Legros Hastings PA 442 53 F 5 50-59 1:09:18.00 22:21/M