RIVER TRAIL XC INVITE BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cj Singleton ST. JOSEPH 756 9 M 16:31.4 5:20/M
2 Thimons Cj HIGHLANDS 744 11 M 17:23.6 5:36/M
3 Lukas Dunaway SERRA CATHOLIC 610 12 M 17:36.3 5:41/M
4 Tyler Lemak SERRA CATHOLIC 614 12 M 17:46.9 5:44/M
5 Joseph O'connell WEST MIFFLIN 697 12 M 17:51.0 5:45/M
6 Gabe Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 659 10 M 17:56.8 5:47/M
7 Garrett Maitiq WOODLAND HILLS 758 11 M 18:21.1 5:55/M
8 Bryce Eddy HIGHLANDS 745 11 M 18:33.9 5:59/M
9 Christian Guinto-Brody ELIZABETH FORWARD 188 10 M 18:38.8 6:01/M
10 Brennon Washington McKEESPORT 605 12 M 18:45.8 6:03/M
11 Jared Koenig BALDWIN 631 0 M 18:46.6 6:03/M
12 Zack Snyder ELIZABETH FORWARD 200 11 M 18:47.1 6:04/M
13 Noah Lehner BELLE VERNON 262 9 M 18:47.7 6:04/M
14 Javen Gunther YOUGH 671 11 M 19:03.1 6:09/M
15 Aaron Elm McKEESPORT 505 9 M 19:03.9 6:09/M
16 Gavin Moore WOODLAND HILLS 759 11 M 19:08.0 6:10/M
17 Caiden Harsh BALDWIN 636 0 M 19:09.5 6:11/M
18 Kaiden Smith THOMAS JEFFERSON 658 10 M 19:12.9 6:12/M
19 Jacob Fisher McKEESPORT 507 9 M 19:14.4 6:12/M
20 Tyler Bowser ELIZABETH FORWARD 183 12 M 19:15.5 6:13/M
21 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 186 11 M 19:35.9 6:19/M
22 Eli Kite SERRA CATHOLIC 613 9 M 19:36.2 6:19/M
23 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 621 9 M 19:45.0 6:22/M
24 Isaac Evans BELLE VERNON 258 12 M 19:50.1 6:24/M
25 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 651 12 M 19:51.1 6:24/M
26 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 661 10 M 19:54.5 6:25/M
27 Philip Stevens HIGHLANDS 749 12 M 19:56.7 6:26/M
28 Nolan Piotrowski McKEESPORT 512 10 M 19:58.4 6:26/M
29 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 251 12 M 20:12.1 6:31/M
30 Alex Kohuth YOUGH 674 12 M 20:22.1 6:34/M
31 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 628 9 M 20:24.7 6:35/M
32 Kyler Bender THOMAS JEFFERSON 641 9 M 20:25.1 6:35/M
33 Chase Godfrey HIGHLANDS 746 11 M 20:27.3 6:36/M
34 Cameron Mumsie SERRA CATHOLIC 617 10 M 20:33.4 6:38/M
35 Dylan Craig YOUGH 666 11 M 20:40.8 6:40/M
36 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 638 10 M 20:42.3 6:41/M
37 Jayden Mertz SERRA CATHOLIC 616 10 M 20:53.7 6:44/M
38 Mark Shenuda BELLE VERNON 267 9 M 20:59.9 6:46/M
39 Kai Aiken BELLE VERNON 254 10 M 21:13.7 6:51/M
40 Mike Vey YOUGH 687 12 M 21:20.0 6:53/M
41 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 742 11 M 21:24.7 6:54/M
42 Benjamin Bossart McKEESPORT 502 10 M 21:28.5 6:55/M
43 Dustin Edwards ELIZABETH FORWARD 193 10 M 21:42.4 7:00/M
44 Jason Phillabaum YOUGH 682 10 M 21:48.9 7:02/M
45 Cam Miller BELLE VERNON 264 10 M 21:50.9 7:03/M
46 Hayden Pressell BELLE VERNON 266 9 M 21:57.0 7:05/M
47 Kory Sanchez WEST MIFFLIN 699 10 M 22:09.7 7:09/M
48 Nicholas Egidi YOUGH 667 12 M 22:11.7 7:09/M
49 Aumri Dutrieuille McKEESPORT 504 12 M 22:13.5 7:10/M
50 Maverick Bowyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 642 12 M 22:35.7 7:17/M
51 Tyler Lynn HIGHLANDS 748 11 M 22:44.7 7:20/M
52 Alex Rayburg BALDWIN 632 10 M 22:45.9 7:20/M
53 Alex O'dea THOMAS JEFFERSON 652 12 M 22:55.3 7:24/M
54 Ben Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 609 9 M 22:55.7 7:24/M
55 Jacob Peebles YOUGH 681 12 M 22:56.0 7:24/M
56 Hunter Meade BELLE VERNON 263 9 M 23:00.8 7:25/M
57 Riley Smith ELIZABETH FORWARD 199 12 M 23:19.2 7:31/M
58 Brett Jones McKEESPORT 509 9 M 23:24.1 7:33/M
59 Carl Handelsman SERRA CATHOLIC 612 10 M 24:17.0 7:50/M
60 Jacob Taliana HIGHLANDS 750 11 M 24:52.6 8:01/M
61 Jeremy Batch WEST MIFFLIN 692 11 M 26:10.5 8:26/M