RIVERSIDE GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Age Group Results
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Female OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Saibana 361 31 12 45:27.10 7:20/M
2 Anna Maharg 356 28 19 46:54.30 7:34/M
3 Jodi Patterson 363 16 21 47:24.70 7:39/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hope Stiteler 332 10 66 1:03:18.80 10:13/M
Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madeline Spadafore 331 17 23 47:59.00 7:44/M
2 Theresa Tedrow 284 18 31 50:53.00 8:12/M
3 Sydney Wolf 303 18 32 50:53.20 8:12/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Britney Beatrice 365 29 29 50:28.40 8:08/M
2 Katie Roltz 357 27 42 53:45.40 8:40/M
3 Lauren Cassane 360 25 46 54:52.60 8:51/M
4 Julie Burns 342 29 56 58:10.20 9:23/M
5 Mandi Mccune Chicora PA 216 29 83 1:11:56.10 11:36/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kylee Kaszer 364 38 22 47:29.10 7:40/M
2 Loria Fromlak Valencia PA 170 38 24 48:22.90 7:48/M
3 Jen Peffer Carlisle PA 233 31 30 50:32.10 8:09/M
4 Lisa Davidson 373 39 33 51:37.80 8:20/M
5 Pamela Marlowe 209 33 38 52:40.80 8:30/M
6 Chrissa Blair Indian Trail NC 129 39 39 53:09.40 8:34/M
7 Elizabeth Mccollough Cranberry Twp PA 214 35 50 55:31.60 8:57/M
8 Sarah Cerilli Mount Holly NC 139 39 51 55:31.90 8:57/M
9 Nicole Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 109 36 54 57:15.80 9:14/M
10 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 151 38 55 57:44.70 9:19/M
11 Ashley Mittica 343 31 61 1:00:14.00 9:43/M
12 Melissa Stiteler 334 38 68 1:03:36.90 10:15/M
13 Jamie Baird 108 34 72 1:07:54.70 10:57/M
14 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 212 38 73 1:07:55.40 10:57/M
15 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 291 38 79 1:10:20.00 11:21/M
16 Kate Bender New Brighton PA 122 31 80 1:11:11.40 11:29/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Teapole 280 44 25 48:33.70 7:50/M
2 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 254 42 26 48:57.60 7:54/M
3 Carrie Popovich 238 41 27 49:01.70 7:54/M
4 Holly Peterman Cranberry Twp PA 234 40 28 49:37.50 8:00/M
5 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 126 40 35 51:45.50 8:21/M
6 Janie Richards 367 47 59 59:41.40 9:38/M
7 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 172 46 69 1:04:02.80 10:20/M
8 Nanette Paracca Fombell PA 228 49 71 1:06:20.00 10:42/M
9 Mary Siegel Saxonburg PA 251 47 77 1:10:11.10 11:19/M
10 Marina Paradise Allison Park PA 229 48 81 1:11:19.20 11:30/M
11 Amy Lutz Ellwood City PA 203 43 84 1:42:15.20 16:30/M
12 Rebecca Keefer Pittsburgh PA 196 45 85 1:44:41.40 16:53/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Pekich 352 52 47 54:58.40 8:52/M
2 Sarah Antal 102 50 62 1:00:22.20 9:44/M
3 Michelle George New Brighton PA 173 53 75 1:09:50.50 11:16/M
4 Connie Arkwright Ellwood City PA 103 52 82 1:11:22.10 11:31/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deedy Vetica 347 60 63 1:00:30.90 9:45/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Grimm 341 66 60 59:52.20 9:39/M
Male OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Hessler New Brighton PA 187 16 1 35:26.70 5:43/M
2 Doug Petrik 329 37 2 37:37.60 6:04/M
3 Patrick Moran 350 43 3 38:41.90 6:14/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emmett Santillo Jr. Beaver Falls PA 243 0 5 41:12.50 6:39/M
2 Emmett Santillo Sr. Beaver Falls PA 999 0 15 45:55.00 7:24/M
Male 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 153 12 13 45:35.40 7:21/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitchell Mccleary Slippery Rock PA 213 17 44 54:43.80 8:50/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Evans 370 25 4 39:20.60 6:21/M
2 Chad Reed 358 27 45 54:52.30 8:51/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Montellanico 348 30 6 41:12.70 6:39/M
2 Gregory Banyay Ellwood City PA 115 37 7 41:30.60 6:42/M
3 Josh Eomiston 336 36 14 45:36.30 7:21/M
4 Justin Zackal 306 38 18 46:49.50 7:33/M
5 Jeffrey Burgess New Castle PA 138 38 57 58:12.40 9:23/M
6 Michael Lucarelli Beaver Falls PA 201 37 74 1:09:19.90 11:11/M
7 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 300 34 76 1:09:58.50 11:17/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffery Gonzales 324 43 9 44:07.10 7:07/M
2 Dave Boser 327 40 10 44:35.50 7:11/M
3 Jason Streckeisen 272 49 16 46:44.40 7:32/M
4 David McKinney 321 48 17 46:46.30 7:33/M
5 Jim Carr 340 46 20 46:58.20 7:35/M
6 Chris Romito Cranberry Twp PA 242 45 43 54:06.60 8:44/M
7 Jeremiaha Friday 371 40 52 55:34.00 8:58/M
8 Ron Wiesner 354 47 70 1:06:07.80 10:40/M
9 Kenneth Mccrory Allison Park PA 215 48 78 1:10:11.20 11:19/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Armstrong Grove PA 104 53 8 43:55.70 7:05/M
2 Jeff Syphrit Elwood City PA 279 57 36 52:28.50 8:28/M
3 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 197 55 41 53:39.40 8:39/M
4 Matt Pekich 351 56 48 54:58.60 8:52/M
5 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 267 52 49 55:04.90 8:53/M
6 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 298 58 58 59:17.60 9:34/M
7 Steve Roir 359 51 64 1:02:19.60 10:03/M
8 Tim Weil 333 59 67 1:03:19.80 10:13/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Wiley 345 61 11 45:22.50 7:19/M
2 Jack Patterson 362 60 34 51:38.80 8:20/M
3 John McKivigan 344 64 37 52:29.10 8:28/M
4 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 322 60 53 56:05.50 9:03/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Adams Harmony PA 101 69 40 53:19.70 8:36/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 311 78 65 1:02:42.20 10:07/M
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ava Pietrzyk Pittsburgh PA 236 20 6 19:15.10 6:13/M
2 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 163 41 18 22:27.00 7:15/M
3 Josie Schneider Mars PA 244 16 21 22:41.50 7:19/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Anderson 423 175 37:46.40 12:11/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alaina Swartzlander Kernersville NC 277 10 73 27:07.90 8:45/M
2 Rylie Teapole 283 11 87 28:05.90 9:04/M
3 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 145 10 121 30:27.20 9:49/M
4 Peyton Teapole 282 9 125 30:37.00 9:53/M
5 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 143 10 126 30:37.40 9:53/M
6 Jessica Durnell Ellwood City PA 162 13 138 31:40.00 10:13/M
7 Emma Loudon 421 9 156 33:51.50 10:55/M
8 Ava Weiz Ellwood City PA 296 12 164 36:06.10 11:39/M
9 Casey Anderson 422 6 176 37:46.70 12:11/M
10 Claire Loudon 420 12 184 41:16.60 13:19/M
Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cami Cortez 390 17 28 23:14.40 7:30/M
2 Shannon Stover 271 18 44 24:30.50 7:54/M
3 Katie Coyne Beaver Falls PA 158 16 45 24:31.90 7:55/M
4 Brielle Chesko Ellwood City PA 140 16 60 26:01.00 8:24/M
5 Madeline Spadafore 330 17 61 26:02.90 8:24/M
6 Marie Bickel 375 14 92 28:23.00 9:09/M
7 McKanna Richards 368 17 103 29:21.70 9:28/M
8 Bridget Hudson 190 19 114 30:01.10 9:41/M
9 Madison Gratteri Middletown DE 175 19 134 31:24.40 10:08/M
10 Lauren Vandevort Ellwood City PA 286 17 139 31:40.10 10:13/M
11 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 183 19 142 32:05.20 10:21/M
12 Michaela Magnifico 204 18 143 32:06.20 10:21/M
13 Gabrielle Gretch 177 16 158 34:10.40 11:01/M
14 Abbi Fec Ellwood City PA 168 18 160 34:21.40 11:05/M
15 Haylie Couch Freedom PA 150 14 191 47:02.20 15:10/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Maharg 355 28 42 24:18.00 7:50/M
2 Kaley Evans 412 29 46 24:37.90 7:56/M
3 Nancy Valverde Tyler TX 285 23 70 26:56.50 8:41/M
4 Micaela Stover 270 20 76 27:36.90 8:54/M
5 Morgan McElwain 382 22 116 30:10.60 9:44/M
6 Izabella Griffith Ellwood City PA 179 25 118 30:14.40 9:45/M
7 Logan Petrak 417 23 119 30:18.80 9:46/M
8 Erin Fisher 398 22 123 30:29.20 9:50/M
9 Sydney Chuscino 403 28 132 31:17.80 10:05/M
10 Abbey Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 164 23 145 32:21.80 10:26/M
11 Ashlyn Hunkler Ellwood City PA 192 21 146 32:24.90 10:27/M
12 Emily Brown Ellwood City PA 134 20 152 33:07.60 10:41/M
13 Emily Parks 230 20 161 34:34.30 11:09/M
14 Jordan Hunkler Ellwood City PA 193 24 162 34:52.20 11:15/M
15 Airika Bingle Ellwood City PA 125 25 167 36:59.20 11:56/M
16 Lyssa Wacker Ellwood City PA 289 26 168 37:03.70 11:57/M
17 Erin Zielinski Ellwood City PA 308 24 179 38:26.10 12:24/M
18 Sarah Zielinski Ellwood City PA 309 27 180 39:22.20 12:42/M
19 Alexandra Springer Zelienople PA 263 26 183 41:15.60 13:18/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loria Fromlak Valencia PA 171 38 39 23:56.80 7:43/M
2 Nicole Hogue 387 30 58 25:58.60 8:23/M
3 Jamie Tritt 400 31 63 26:26.60 8:32/M
4 Pamela Marlowe 210 33 65 26:33.30 8:34/M
5 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 184 35 88 28:13.90 9:06/M
6 Jenna Barry 116 33 89 28:18.60 9:08/M
7 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 152 38 91 28:22.10 9:09/M
8 Cara Pertile 381 33 124 30:29.90 9:50/M
9 Jamie Minett Pittsburgh PA 225 35 140 31:56.60 10:18/M
10 Kristi Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 148 31 149 32:52.00 10:36/M
11 Tara Minett Canonsburg PA 226 36 165 36:57.60 11:55/M
12 Deanna Weiz Ellwood City PA 297 36 166 36:58.10 11:55/M
13 Christine Edmiston 407 34 171 37:22.00 12:03/M
14 Rachel Beatty Pittsburgh PA 118 31 174 37:41.70 12:09/M
15 Megan Williams Ellwood City PA 302 33 178 38:11.80 12:19/M
16 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 292 38 190 46:50.10 15:06/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Peterman Cranberry Twp PA 235 40 51 25:01.20 8:04/M
2 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 255 42 53 25:08.30 8:06/M
3 Jen Bickel 376 46 59 26:00.60 8:23/M
4 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 127 40 64 26:31.90 8:33/M
5 Stacy Eyerman 418 41 74 27:11.10 8:46/M
6 Jennifer Herkin 415 43 96 28:40.90 9:15/M
7 Dawn Beltz 121 46 102 29:17.20 9:27/M
8 Joella Baker Harmony PA 112 48 104 29:23.00 9:29/M
9 Natalie Pilarski 389 46 105 29:23.20 9:29/M
10 Diane Davenport 425 40 107 29:31.90 9:31/M
11 Maggie Ewing 337 41 108 29:45.30 9:36/M
12 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 269 47 112 29:55.80 9:39/M
13 Kelly Teapole 281 44 129 30:39.00 9:53/M
14 Jodi McElwain 383 49 141 31:58.90 10:19/M
15 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 169 46 144 32:10.50 10:23/M
16 Michelle Sokoloski New Galilee PA 261 42 154 33:14.20 10:43/M
17 Beverly Book Mahaffey PA 131 43 155 33:36.60 10:50/M
18 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 205 42 182 40:49.60 13:10/M
19 Elizabeth Griffith Ellwood City PA 178 47 193 48:38.70 15:41/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Smith 380 52 56 25:50.60 8:20/M
2 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 141 50 97 28:50.40 9:18/M
3 Susan Brenner 408 52 111 29:55.40 9:39/M
4 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 142 50 127 30:37.90 9:53/M
5 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 200 57 151 33:01.90 10:39/M
6 Sally Wagner Ellwood City PA 293 53 163 35:21.10 11:24/M
7 Lisa Brown New York NY 135 59 173 37:41.60 12:09/M
8 Karen Mcnulty Rochester PA 219 53 177 37:54.60 12:14/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sherree May 313 61 136 31:37.80 10:12/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Petrik 372 66 120 30:25.50 9:49/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 119 15 1 17:30.80 5:39/M
2 Tyler Paszkowski Glenshaw PA 232 15 2 17:44.80 5:43/M
3 Doug Petrik 328 37 3 18:45.40 6:03/M
Male 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 132 13 8 20:17.40 6:33/M
2 Grady Smith 256 13 29 23:18.50 7:31/M
3 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 154 12 32 23:25.90 7:33/M
4 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 266 12 50 24:49.20 8:00/M
5 Johnathon Nelson 394 12 52 25:03.50 8:05/M
6 Tyler Edmiston 401 8 82 27:52.60 8:59/M
7 Cooper Pilovski 385 13 84 27:55.40 9:00/M
8 Gavin Cerilli 366 11 95 28:39.90 9:15/M
9 Darren Mcdade 217 13 150 32:55.30 10:37/M
10 Owen Edmiston 405 5 169 37:17.30 12:02/M
11 Luke Nelson 395 10 185 42:03.20 13:34/M
12 Bryce Wagner Freedom PA 290 7 189 46:49.30 15:06/M
13 Anthony Rubcic 414 13 194 58:05.00 18:44/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 114 15 4 19:02.20 6:08/M
2 Joe Harmanos St. Gregory 377 14 5 19:04.60 6:09/M
3 Colin Staneart Winchester VA 265 15 9 20:49.50 6:43/M
4 Kenneth Bickel 374 15 11 21:42.80 7:00/M
5 Logan Ewing 338 15 13 21:48.70 7:02/M
6 Tristan Fanks 167 19 17 22:22.90 7:13/M
7 Durke Martin 384 18 19 22:31.30 7:16/M
8 Jonah Kingston Fombell PA 199 19 20 22:35.10 7:17/M
9 Hunter Best 379 19 23 22:45.90 7:20/M
10 Alex Scott 406 18 26 23:05.00 7:27/M
11 Joseph Cioffi 146 15 27 23:05.40 7:27/M
12 Kyle Smith 257 18 34 23:32.60 7:35/M
13 James Gunn Zelienople PA 181 18 62 26:03.00 8:24/M
14 Levi Smith 258 16 75 27:24.40 8:50/M
15 Joey Cortez 391 19 93 28:27.60 9:11/M
16 Ethan Pilarski 388 16 98 28:58.00 9:21/M
17 Griffen Ewing 339 18 106 29:31.40 9:31/M
18 Joey Hudson 191 15 109 29:48.60 9:37/M
19 Donald Benson Iii Ellwood City PA 123 18 130 30:55.70 9:58/M
20 Anthony Baird 106 14 147 32:32.60 10:30/M
21 William Gunn Zelienople PA 182 18 159 34:21.10 11:05/M
22 Samuel Sepe 249 19 187 43:25.30 14:00/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Springer Zelienople PA 264 27 7 19:35.10 6:19/M
2 Aaron Bingle Ellwood City PA 124 27 14 21:56.40 7:05/M
3 Brian Hudson 189 24 15 22:05.90 7:07/M
4 Samuel Zilavy 317 23 35 23:36.70 7:37/M
5 Connor Fanks 166 24 38 23:50.20 7:41/M
6 Nathaniel Sepe 248 23 40 23:58.30 7:44/M
7 Bill Evans 369 25 47 24:38.20 7:57/M
8 Dan /Hogue 397 29 49 24:47.30 8:00/M
9 Eric Herrmann 416 24 54 25:11.70 8:07/M
10 Kyle Veloski Fombell PA 288 25 68 26:36.80 8:35/M
11 Cole Mcdonough Mckinney TX 218 24 71 27:00.60 8:43/M
12 Jeremy Spicher 262 20 77 27:37.10 8:55/M
13 NathAN Brown 399 20 122 30:28.90 9:50/M
14 Nick Mastrangelo 404 24 131 31:14.90 10:05/M
15 Tyler Hendzel Ellwood City PA 186 24 170 37:20.90 12:03/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Swartzlander Kernersville NC 278 38 10 21:10.80 6:50/M
2 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 147 31 16 22:19.00 7:12/M
3 Justin Zackal 307 38 24 22:48.90 7:21/M
4 Brian Bidenour 378 37 36 23:38.40 7:37/M
5 Aaron Zimmerman New Brighton PA 310 37 43 24:23.20 7:52/M
6 Will Minett Pittsburgh PA 227 35 69 26:53.00 8:40/M
7 Darin Sherek 424 33 72 27:03.50 8:44/M
8 Josh Eomiston 335 36 83 27:53.40 9:00/M
9 John Brenner 409 38 99 29:00.50 9:21/M
10 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 224 39 101 29:12.60 9:25/M
11 Dan Kelosky 315 33 110 29:50.50 9:37/M
12 Steve Brenner 410 30 113 29:55.80 9:39/M
13 Tim Sullivan 275 36 115 30:10.20 9:44/M
14 Brian Baird 107 36 181 40:09.40 12:57/M
15 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 301 34 188 44:31.80 14:22/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Moran 349 43 12 21:46.90 7:01/M
2 Frank Pisano Koppel PA 237 40 22 22:44.00 7:20/M
3 Sam Barry, Jr 117 40 30 23:22.90 7:32/M
4 Jason Streckeisen 273 49 33 23:32.20 7:35/M
5 Eric Paszkowski Glenshaw PA 231 48 41 24:09.60 7:47/M
6 Shawn Hennen 392 43 48 24:45.00 7:59/M
7 Ron Kralic 411 47 66 26:34.20 8:34/M
8 Robert Sforza 250 48 86 27:58.20 9:01/M
9 Scott Baker Harmony PA 113 47 100 29:03.80 9:22/M
10 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 144 45 128 30:38.70 9:53/M
11 Cam-Rahn Cortez 393 45 133 31:20.90 10:06/M
12 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 128 41 135 31:34.50 10:11/M
13 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 211 41 148 32:35.00 10:31/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Armstrong Grove PA 105 53 25 22:56.10 7:24/M
2 Robert Miller Mcmurray PA 223 52 31 23:23.70 7:33/M
3 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 165 53 57 25:51.10 8:20/M
4 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 268 52 67 26:36.20 8:35/M
5 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 198 55 78 27:39.10 8:55/M
6 Wes Hunkler Ellwood City PA 194 53 81 27:51.20 8:59/M
7 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 299 58 85 27:57.50 9:01/M
8 Dave Pilovski 386 50 94 28:30.00 9:12/M
9 Lenny Yensull 312 55 137 31:38.40 10:12/M
10 Ed Brown Ellwood City PA 133 55 153 33:07.60 10:41/M
11 John Sepe 247 56 157 34:02.80 10:59/M
12 Barry Beltz 120 57 172 37:40.60 12:09/M
13 Richard Griffith Ellwood City PA 180 59 192 48:37.80 15:41/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John McKivigan 346 64 55 25:28.10 8:13/M
2 Boone Weatherly 295 64 80 27:42.80 8:56/M
3 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 323 60 90 28:20.10 9:08/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 259 65 37 23:44.70 7:39/M
2 David Adams 426 69 79 27:42.40 8:56/M
3 Dave Sullivan 274 67 117 30:10.80 9:44/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randy Nelson 396 99 186 42:03.70 13:34/M