ROARING RUN RACE TO THE MOON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 21, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joseph Kalik Apollo PA 822 19 M 1 Top Fin 19:29.10 6:17/M
2 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 597 41 M 2 Top Fin 19:30.31 6:17/M
3 Ian Edwards Connellsville PA 606 26 M 3 Top Fin 19:56.10 6:26/M
4 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 593 47 M 1 40-49 19:58.94 6:26/M
5 Jessi Drayer Cranberry Twp PA 857 28 F 1 Top Fin 20:36.27 6:39/M
6 Jason Baker Slickville PA 855 41 M 2 40-49 20:39.78 6:40/M
7 Robert Teagarden Vandergrift PA 650 24 M 1 20-29 21:20.83 6:53/M
8 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 623 27 M 2 20-29 21:52.77 7:03/M
9 Cartere Hall Warren OH 612 15 M 1 15-19 22:47.36 7:21/M
10 Daniel Bender Spring Church PA 595 13 M 1 10-14 22:47.86 7:21/M
11 Rebecca Maine Punxsutawney PA 630 26 F 2 Top Fin 23:12.22 7:29/M
12 Don Marco Leechburg PA 631 71 M 1 60-99 23:39.58 7:38/M
13 Lucas Hause Warren OH 614 13 M 2 10-14 24:04.85 7:46/M
14 Tanner Hause Warren OH 616 13 M 3 10-14 24:06.92 7:46/M
15 Breydon Orvosh Spring Church PA 633 9 M 1 1- 9 24:16.68 7:50/M
16 Mark Elliott Apollo PA 850 56 M 1 50-59 24:21.34 7:51/M
17 Bobbi Loesch Pittsburgh PA 627 43 F 3 Top Fin 24:52.83 8:01/M
18 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 598 36 M 1 30-39 25:55.48 8:22/M
19 Peyton Hause Warren OH 615 15 M 2 15-19 26:44.12 8:37/M
20 Alex Levandoski Scottdale PA 626 29 M 3 20-29 26:48.31 8:39/M
21 Gavin Orvosh Spring Church PA 634 7 M 2 1- 9 26:59.23 8:42/M
22 Ross Abbott Belle Vernon PA 858 25 M 4 20-29 27:07.21 8:45/M
23 Louise Maine Punxsutawney PA 629 53 F 1 50-59 27:14.53 8:47/M
24 Martin Chambers Punxsutawney PA 599 56 M 2 50-59 27:14.93 8:47/M
25 Noah Reese Murrysville PA 638 14 M 4 10-14 27:26.73 8:51/M
26 Julianna Saxion Apollo PA 643 0 F 1 0- 0 27:40.32 8:55/M
27 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 642 38 F 1 30-39 27:45.58 8:57/M
28 Dan Hudak Vandergrift PA 620 50 M 3 50-59 27:54.34 9:00/M
29 Tracy Gordish 849 46 F 1 40-49 28:10.84 9:05/M
30 Sydney Dailey Kittanning PA 601 17 F 1 15-19 28:18.95 9:08/M
31 Tracey Smith Lancaster PA 648 31 F 2 30-39 28:21.84 9:09/M
32 Mark Chase New Kensington PA 856 47 M 3 40-49 28:27.32 9:11/M
33 Beth Ann Eberle New Kensington PA 602 21 F 1 20-29 28:31.19 9:12/M
34 Stephen Zemba Apollo PA 656 27 M 5 20-29 28:40.55 9:15/M
35 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 649 62 M 2 60-99 28:47.55 9:17/M
36 David Rearick Apollo PA 636 35 M 2 30-39 29:38.86 9:34/M
37 Luke Romaniw Leechburg PA 640 33 M 3 30-39 30:12.34 9:45/M
38 Alex Holt Leechburg PA 853 18 M 3 15-19 30:19.51 9:47/M
39 Claudia Henry Leechburg PA 851 17 F 2 15-19 30:21.56 9:47/M
40 Christen Rearick Apollo PA 635 32 F 3 30-39 30:33.10 9:51/M
41 Grace Hill Leechburg PA 617 13 F 1 10-14 30:33.92 9:51/M
42 Kim Hinkle New Kensington PA 657 43 F 2 40-49 30:38.67 9:53/M
43 Adalyn Zanotto Leechburg PA 654 10 F 2 10-14 31:05.49 10:02/M
44 Alexa Zanotto Leechburg PA 655 13 F 3 10-14 31:08.84 10:03/M
45 Ray Brandle Vandergrift PA 820 43 M 4 40-49 31:09.13 10:03/M
46 Danielle White Creekside PA 653 35 F 4 30-39 31:32.51 10:10/M
47 Chad Reese Murrysville PA 637 44 M 5 40-49 32:24.56 10:27/M
48 Ryan Garrone Vandergrift PA 845 10 M 5 10-14 33:00.85 10:39/M
49 Collen Sellers Leechburg PA 645 35 M 4 30-39 33:05.35 10:40/M
50 Francine Garrone Vandergrift PA 611 37 F 5 30-39 33:06.57 10:41/M
51 Edmund Leshinski Murrysville PA 625 62 M 3 60-99 34:09.13 11:01/M
52 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 621 42 F 3 40-49 34:19.85 11:04/M
53 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 644 39 M 5 30-39 34:31.42 11:08/M
54 Angela Leshinski Monroeville PA 624 33 F 6 30-39 35:18.54 11:23/M
55 Hannah Hill Leechburg PA 618 12 F 4 10-14 35:21.20 11:24/M
56 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 641 13 M 6 10-14 35:22.90 11:25/M
57 Michele Belak Delmont PA 594 54 F 2 50-59 35:30.76 11:27/M
58 Gavin Filippini Avonmore PA 821 14 M 7 10-14 35:31.16 11:27/M
59 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 647 63 F 1 60-99 35:38.60 11:30/M
60 Jessica Romaniw Leechburg PA 639 38 F 7 30-39 36:56.79 11:55/M
61 Jennifer Hill Leechburg PA 619 47 F 4 40-49 38:28.76 12:25/M
62 Alysia Felker Shelocta PA 609 36 F 8 30-39 38:39.82 12:28/M
63 Cass Hause Warren OH 613 44 F 5 40-49 38:43.48 12:29/M
64 Gordon Loesch Pittsburgh PA 628 43 M 6 40-49 38:55.60 12:33/M
65 Hadley Lousch Canonsburg PA 854 5 F 1 1- 9 38:55.87 12:33/M
66 Brooke Egley Spring Church PA 607 37 F 9 30-39 40:41.63 13:07/M
67 Robin Keller Scottdale PA 622 55 F 3 50-59 43:49.86 14:08/M
68 Barb Palmer Allison Park PA 852 58 F 4 50-59 43:50.33 14:08/M
69 Kristin Achhammer Lower Burrell PA 588 42 F 6 40-49 44:58.11 14:30/M
70 Jeremy Birch Apollo PA 596 17 M 4 15-19 48:49.28 15:45/M
71 Randy Clark Ford City PA 825 54 M 4 50-59 50:25.62 16:16/M
72 Carole Clark Ford City PA 824 56 F 5 50-59 50:25.62 16:16/M
73 Samantha Calderone Apollo PA 846 28 F 2 20-29 54:46.46 17:40/M
74 Tammy Calderone Apollo PA 847 54 F 6 50-59 54:46.89 17:40/M
75 Sherri Siford Vandergrift PA 646 42 F 7 40-49 58:32.88 18:53/M
76 Mary Beth Eberle New Kensington PA 604 54 F 7 50-59 1:00:38.34 19:34/M
77 Christine Floyd East Vandergrift P 610 77 F 2 60-99 1:00:56.39 19:39/M
78 Peter Eberle New Kensington PA 605 54 M 5 50-59 1:00:56.67 19:39/M
79 Kristen Hawley Apollo PA 658 39 F 10 30-39 1:02:24.45 20:08/M
80 Marsha Winger Avonmore PA 848 63 F 3 60-99 1:02:32.14 20:10/M
81 Betsy Whitco North Apollo PA 651 66 F 4 60-99 1:02:38.89 20:12/M