RED,WHITE/ BLUE AAA GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hannah Schupansky OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1451 12 F 17:56.39 5:47/M
2 Sarena Seeger FOX CHAPEL 476 12 F 18:59.28 6:07/M
3 Hannah Lindgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 1256 11 F 19:02.27 6:08/M
4 Lea Hatcher MORGANTOWN 1070 9 F 19:13.78 6:12/M
5 Grace Sisson FOX CHAPEL 477 11 F 19:20.21 6:14/M
6 Emily Carter BETHEL PARK 127 10 F 19:29.53 6:17/M
7 Keeley Misutka NORTH ALLEGHENY 1271 10 F 19:31.78 6:18/M
8 Caroline Daggett NORTH ALLEGHENY 1200 11 F 19:32.85 6:18/M
9 Megan Aaron SENECA VALLEY 1694 12 F 19:43.22 6:22/M
10 Mckenna Bowes MARS 869 10 F 19:45.39 6:22/M
11 Ally Christy NORTH ALLEGHENY 1194 12 F 19:49.44 6:24/M
12 Brooke Krally FOX CHAPEL 466 11 F 19:51.15 6:24/M
13 Camille Bromley MARS 871 12 F 19:52.78 6:25/M
14 Claire Hoffman USC 2026 10 F 19:56.45 6:26/M
15 Rachel Hockenberry NORTH ALLEGHENY 1230 9 F 19:58.67 6:26/M
16 Annika Urban FOX CHAPEL 481 12 F 20:04.28 6:28/M
17 Macy Hale BALDWIN 67 12 F 20:06.27 6:29/M
18 Kathryn Aldrich OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1432 12 F 20:11.53 6:31/M
19 Kiki Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 367 12 F 20:12.79 6:31/M
20 Hailey Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 1913 11 F 20:15.38 6:32/M
21 Bailey Royhab SENECA VALLEY 1765 10 F 20:16.28 6:32/M
22 Jennifer Massucci PETERS TWP 1538 12 F 20:18.53 6:33/M
23 Stephanie O'palko MORGANTOWN 1088 9 F 20:18.94 6:33/M
24 Samantha Hennon SHALER 1876 9 F 20:19.41 6:33/M
25 Maura Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 1273 9 F 20:20.96 6:34/M
26 Laura Croco WEST ALLEGHENY 2114 10 F 20:23.78 6:35/M
27 Samantha Dusch PETERS TWP 1528 12 F 20:32.56 6:37/M
28 Kierra Shreffler KISKI AREA 817 12 F 20:38.81 6:39/M
29 Athena Young MORGANTOWN 1106 11 F 20:42.98 6:41/M
30 Jenna Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 1272 11 F 20:44.53 6:41/M
31 Sophia Shi USC 2060 10 F 20:50.38 6:43/M
32 Courtney Kosanovic NORWIN 1402 12 F 20:50.45 6:43/M
33 Lily Schmadel HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 674 10 F 20:53.52 6:44/M
34 Anna Folkerts FOX CHAPEL 452 12 F 20:54.34 6:45/M
35 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1441 10 F 20:54.53 6:45/M
36 Katelyn Ellery OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1438 12 F 20:55.74 6:45/M
37 Gianna Giacomino WEST ALLEGHENY 2120 10 F 20:56.53 6:45/M
38 Danielle Eshelman SHALER 1874 10 F 20:58.28 6:46/M
39 Samantha Waldo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1332 9 F 20:58.40 6:46/M
40 Lexie Planinsek GREATER LATROBE 555 9 F 20:58.78 6:46/M
41 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 214 11 F 20:59.23 6:46/M
42 Lizzy White SENECA VALLEY 1785 11 F 21:01.38 6:47/M
43 Isabella Primm MT. LEBANON 1150 10 F 21:02.79 6:47/M
44 Dylan Kirchner SENECA VALLEY 1733 10 F 21:08.62 6:49/M
45 Lauren Hancox MORGANTOWN 1069 11 F 21:09.43 6:49/M
46 Ally Meehan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1264 12 F 21:10.46 6:50/M
47 Vianna Shiry USC 2061 11 F 21:10.66 6:50/M
48 Lydia Lucas USC 2032 12 F 21:11.27 6:50/M
49 Stephanie Grunwald USC 2021 12 F 21:14.94 6:51/M
50 Gabby Baiano SOUTH FAYETTE 1891 9 F 21:21.86 6:53/M
51 Isabella Merlino WEST ALLEGHENY 2127 12 F 21:22.67 6:54/M
52 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 62 10 F 21:23.78 6:54/M
53 Lauren Iagnemma SOUTH FAYETTE 1901 9 F 21:26.74 6:55/M
54 Paige Lyden NORTH HILLS 1361 12 F 21:30.78 6:56/M
55 Alexa Trax PETERS TWP 1558 11 F 21:30.99 6:56/M
56 Julia Fasiczka NORWIN 1394 12 F 21:31.39 6:56/M
57 Brouklin Alger OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1433 12 F 21:34.22 6:57/M
58 Chloe Bonson PENN TRAFFORD 1482 9 F 21:35.25 6:58/M
59 Steffanie Kozak SOUTH FAYETTE 1903 11 F 21:35.65 6:58/M
60 Baylee Carpenter SOUTH FAYETTE 1895 10 F 21:35.85 6:58/M
61 Karoline Roettger MOON 1036 10 F 21:36.27 6:58/M
62 Maddie Petersen MCDOWELL 973 12 F 21:36.53 6:58/M
63 Emily Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1324 10 F 21:40.35 6:59/M
64 Megan Gallagher HAMPTON 610 12 F 21:41.75 7:00/M
65 Elizabeth Dolan HAMPTON 605 12 F 21:42.15 7:00/M
66 Claire Daugherty MOON 1006 12 F 21:43.28 7:00/M
67 Sarina Wudkwych CANON MAC 245 12 F 21:43.40 7:00/M
68 Kendra Winkleblech HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 682 10 F 21:44.44 7:01/M
69 Morgan Meddings USC 2040 10 F 21:47.35 7:02/M
70 Danielle Duncan MT. LEBANON 1130 9 F 21:49.34 7:02/M
71 Amanda Cetorelli MT. LEBANON 1121 10 F 21:49.77 7:02/M
72 Maggie Goodwin MORGANTOWN 1068 10 F 21:49.98 7:02/M
73 Fiona Cuthbert NORWIN 1390 12 F 21:53.48 7:04/M
74 Clare Mccarthy FRANKLIN REGIONAL 501 12 F 21:54.29 7:04/M
75 Emma Fleck SOUTH FAYETTE 1897 10 F 21:57.75 7:05/M
76 Rachel Harter GREATER LATROBE 541 11 F 21:57.78 7:05/M
77 Ella Snyder SENECA VALLEY 1772 10 F 21:58.76 7:05/M
78 Angela Sbrocco MCDOWELL 982 11 F 21:59.16 7:05/M
79 Claire Belton MCDOWELL 933 10 F 21:59.78 7:05/M
80 Noelle Disilvio TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1953 12 F 22:01.30 7:06/M
81 Delaney Parisi SOUTH FAYETTE 1911 10 F 22:01.40 7:06/M
82 Isabelle Doerr FOX CHAPEL 449 11 F 22:02.12 7:06/M
83 Jessica Hervol HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 661 12 F 22:02.41 7:06/M
84 Alyssa Dunn CHARTIERS VALLEY 350 10 F 22:04.39 7:07/M
85 Evelyn Tipper TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1976 10 F 22:05.78 7:07/M
86 Riley Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1437 11 F 22:06.46 7:08/M
87 Quincey Reese PENN TRAFFORD 1501 12 F 22:10.76 7:09/M
88 Caroline May PETERS TWP 1541 10 F 22:10.97 7:09/M
89 Katerina Farrell MCDOWELL 942 10 F 22:11.17 7:09/M
90 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 1516 11 F 22:12.59 7:10/M
91 Megan Weaver MORGANTOWN 1100 11 F 22:15.68 7:11/M
92 Ciara Evans HAMPTON 607 10 F 22:18.94 7:12/M
93 Naomee Miller KISKI AREA 806 11 F 22:19.75 7:12/M
94 Madison Pesi NORWIN 1412 11 F 22:20.97 7:12/M
95 Tazanna Epps MORGANTOWN 1062 11 F 22:22.28 7:13/M
96 Josie Schneider MARS 901 11 F 22:23.20 7:13/M
97 Ansley Haught HAMPTON 613 11 F 22:23.61 7:13/M
98 Lauren Hart USC 2022 11 F 22:24.53 7:14/M
99 Mary Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1443 11 F 22:25.53 7:14/M
100 Emily Kleinschmidt PENN TRAFFORD 1494 10 F 22:26.25 7:14/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Emma Stanton MT. LEBANON 1158 11 F 22:26.62 7:14/M
102 Caitlin Kosanovic NORWIN 1401 12 F 22:27.46 7:15/M
103 Grace Struna CHARTIERS VALLEY 366 10 F 22:28.50 7:15/M
104 Devon Schroeder BALDWIN 80 12 F 22:29.52 7:15/M
105 Avery Tandon MT. LEBANON 1162 9 F 22:29.74 7:15/M
106 Katelyn Plassio NORWIN 1415 11 F 22:30.53 7:15/M
107 Lauren Breski SENECA VALLEY 1697 12 F 22:31.76 7:16/M
108 Sophia Colonello SENECA VALLEY 1703 10 F 22:32.79 7:16/M
109 Peyton Wheeler HAMPTON 630 12 F 22:33.62 7:16/M
110 Caroline Brustoloni MT. LEBANON 1120 11 F 22:34.34 7:17/M
111 Elizabeth Teufel MT. LEBANON 1163 11 F 22:38.28 7:18/M
112 Rebekah Mcfadden HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 667 11 F 22:38.35 7:18/M
113 Jessica Fatigati WEST ALLEGHENY 2118 11 F 22:39.75 7:18/M
114 Maggie Lincoln TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1964 12 F 22:39.76 7:18/M
115 Madeline King TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1962 10 F 22:42.20 7:19/M
116 Sarah Spokart WEST ALLEGHENY 2137 11 F 22:46.36 7:21/M
117 Chloe Locastro PETERS TWP 1536 9 F 22:48.92 7:21/M
118 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 82 11 F 22:49.29 7:22/M
119 Dana Will PETERS TWP 1562 11 F 22:49.98 7:22/M
120 Mckenna Skatell GREATER LATROBE 560 10 F 22:50.60 7:22/M
121 Sydney Burns BETHEL PARK 125 11 F 22:50.73 7:22/M
122 Rachel Ramsey MCDOWELL 975 12 F 22:50.94 7:22/M
123 Margo Chalmers BALDWIN 63 10 F 22:53.28 7:23/M
124 Jaelle Freeman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1956 10 F 22:54.22 7:23/M
125 Bryn Tronco MORGANTOWN 1097 9 F 22:57.69 7:24/M
126 Ashley Ussack NORTH HILLS 1374 10 F 22:59.53 7:25/M
127 Isabel Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1455 11 F 23:02.18 7:26/M
128 Emma Kupec MORGANTOWN 1077 10 F 23:02.99 7:26/M
129 Patra Hsu BETHEL PARK 133 12 F 23:05.27 7:27/M
130 Austin Legnine WEST ALLEGHENY 2125 11 F 23:07.25 7:27/M
131 Alyssa Croco WEST ALLEGHENY 2113 9 F 23:07.25 7:27/M
132 Maria Brush FRANKLIN REGIONAL 488 10 F 23:07.40 7:27/M
133 Kaitlyn Kitch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 499 12 F 23:07.46 7:27/M
134 Lilian Leggat USC 2031 9 F 23:07.79 7:27/M
135 Elizabeth Gallup SENECA VALLEY 1719 10 F 23:13.54 7:29/M
136 Allison Plassio NORWIN 1414 11 F 23:16.28 7:30/M
137 Gina Villella MCDOWELL 988 11 F 23:27.28 7:34/M
138 Kristine Stapleton MORGANTOWN 1095 12 F 23:29.78 7:35/M
139 Julia Vislosky PENN TRAFFORD 1508 11 F 23:32.69 7:35/M
140 Jordan Fairman KISKI AREA 799 10 F 23:34.28 7:36/M
141 Cassie Depner MOON 1009 10 F 23:36.98 7:37/M
142 Alaina Serrapere USC 2058 12 F 23:37.37 7:37/M
143 Abbey Myers FRANKLIN REGIONAL 504 10 F 23:38.79 7:37/M
144 Maggie Gaddess FOX CHAPEL 454 11 F 23:38.80 7:37/M
145 Beth Satariano NORTH HILLS 1369 9 F 23:39.62 7:38/M
146 Laura Jane Sutherland MT. LEBANON 1160 11 F 23:39.78 7:38/M
147 Paige Mattes PETERS TWP 1540 12 F 23:48.17 7:41/M
148 Alyssa King GREATER LATROBE 547 12 F 23:49.29 7:41/M
149 Allie Konieczny WEST ALLEGHENY 2124 11 F 23:49.41 7:41/M
150 Ellie Conforti WEST ALLEGHENY 2111 9 F 23:49.81 7:41/M
151 Maddi Miziniak PETERS TWP 1545 11 F 23:57.78 7:44/M
152 Bella Tuttoilmondo HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 678 11 F 23:58.20 7:44/M
153 Caroline Mcshea OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1447 11 F 23:59.53 7:44/M
154 Nicole Dentel MOON 1008 12 F 23:59.78 7:44/M
155 Haley Sahr SHALER 1886 10 F 24:03.89 7:45/M
156 Lauren Raida SHALER 1885 10 F 24:04.29 7:46/M
157 Rachel Tessmer MOON 1041 11 F 24:06.75 7:46/M
158 Christa Reese KISKI AREA 812 12 F 24:09.80 7:47/M
159 Rachel Walters MT. LEBANON 1166 12 F 24:11.36 7:48/M
160 Chloe Kalp CONNELLSVILLE 387 11 F 24:17.96 7:50/M
161 Brianna Smith HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 676 11 F 24:22.78 7:52/M
162 Allison Boretsky HAMPTON 598 12 F 24:23.65 7:52/M
163 Lizzie Planinsek GREATER LATROBE 556 9 F 24:26.91 7:53/M
164 Samantha Hall HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 660 11 F 24:27.94 7:53/M
165 Emma Waite TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1977 11 F 24:29.38 7:54/M
166 Emma Hornfeck MARS 879 11 F 24:34.49 7:55/M
167 Lillian Zeminski BETHEL PARK 147 11 F 24:36.33 7:56/M
168 Sydney Schwartz MCDOWELL 984 11 F 24:37.37 7:56/M
169 Rebecca Demar USC 2012 11 F 24:38.53 7:57/M
170 Marissa Anderton PENN TRAFFORD 1481 12 F 24:38.79 7:57/M
171 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 240 10 F 24:39.25 7:57/M
172 Reagan Grey BETHEL PARK 131 12 F 24:40.68 7:57/M
173 Chloe Shorkey TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1972 11 F 24:42.92 7:58/M
174 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 71 10 F 24:43.37 7:58/M
175 Milaina Reaoch NORTH HILLS 1367 10 F 24:43.75 7:58/M
176 Emma Truscott SHALER 1889 12 F 24:44.53 7:59/M
177 Jessica Swab NORTH HILLS 1373 11 F 24:45.38 7:59/M
178 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 72 10 F 24:51.96 8:01/M
179 Sophia North TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1966 11 F 24:52.53 8:01/M
180 Avery Hofmeister PENN TRAFFORD 1492 9 F 24:54.78 8:02/M
181 Hannah Crawford BETHEL PARK 129 11 F 24:55.28 8:02/M
182 Anna Janaszek BETHEL PARK 136 10 F 24:55.64 8:02/M
183 Anita Rzewski TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1969 12 F 25:00.52 8:04/M
184 Searrah Bierker HAMPTON 597 11 F 25:01.28 8:04/M
185 Amelia Dougherty NORTH HILLS 1353 10 F 25:02.98 8:05/M
186 Maddie Smith GATEWAY 529 11 F 25:07.46 8:06/M
187 Sierra Sokol MCDOWELL 986 12 F 25:07.71 8:06/M
188 Jamie Heintz NORTH HILLS 1357 10 F 25:14.17 8:08/M
189 Stella Antimarino HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 635 11 F 25:19.36 8:10/M
190 Leah Mazur GREATER LATROBE 550 9 F 25:23.34 8:11/M
191 Caroline Webb PENN HILLS 1478 12 F 25:23.76 8:11/M
192 Lia Cueto MOON 1005 12 F 25:25.28 8:12/M
193 Maria Subotich GATEWAY 531 10 F 25:31.40 8:14/M
194 Rachel Skoczlas CANON MAC 233 10 F 25:35.17 8:15/M
195 Sierra Morgan PENN TRAFFORD 1497 9 F 25:38.45 8:16/M
196 Lillian Herbert CONNELLSVILLE 383 10 F 26:02.29 8:24/M
197 Chanel Ngo BETHEL PARK 138 12 F 26:03.74 8:24/M
198 Alyssa Nguyen FRANKLIN REGIONAL 505 12 F 26:03.78 8:24/M
199 Vanessa Palmieri NORTH HILLS 1366 12 F 26:06.54 8:25/M
200 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 209 10 F 26:11.87 8:27/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Mia Rossi FRANKLIN REGIONAL 509 10 F 26:14.40 8:28/M
202 Gwen Connor TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1951 10 F 26:14.43 8:28/M
203 Bella Pilyih SHALER 1883 11 F 26:20.39 8:30/M
204 Madison Cordial NORTH HILLS 1352 11 F 26:21.79 8:30/M
205 Jennifer Depree GREATER LATROBE 538 11 F 26:34.42 8:34/M
206 Bailey Thomas MARTINSBURG 925 10 F 26:36.78 8:35/M
207 Elizabeth Partsch BETHEL PARK 139 12 F 26:37.53 8:35/M
208 Siena Decortie CANON MAC 202 10 F 26:42.29 8:37/M
209 Morgan Lukaesko CONNELLSVILLE 390 11 F 26:46.42 8:38/M
210 Katie Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 557 12 F 27:13.78 8:47/M
211 Rachel Higgins FOX CHAPEL 463 9 F 27:15.80 8:47/M
212 Rachel Kohler CANON MAC 216 12 F 27:17.99 8:48/M
213 Laasya Chennuru MARTINSBURG 907 10 F 27:20.43 8:49/M
214 Jaelyn Aguglia-Laird NORTH HILLS 1349 10 F 27:21.25 8:49/M
215 Emily Earehart MARTINSBURG 911 9 F 27:22.65 8:50/M
216 Paige Porter MARTINSBURG 920 10 F 27:24.71 8:50/M
217 Kristina Hilko PENN HILLS 1471 12 F 27:40.36 8:55/M
218 Ruthie Ressler PENN HILLS 1475 11 F 27:46.86 8:57/M
219 Aujanique White PENN HILLS 1479 12 F 27:49.51 8:58/M
220 Maggie Salvador MARTINSBURG 923 9 F 27:49.71 8:58/M
221 emily Matcho SHALER 1878 0 F 27:55.23 9:00/M
222 Lauren Thompson FRANKLIN REGIONAL 513 12 F 27:56.66 9:01/M
223 Cara Mcguinness MARS 894 10 F 27:56.78 9:01/M
224 Grace Raida SHALER 1884 10 F 27:58.89 9:01/M
225 Priya Ray CANON MAC 226 12 F 28:17.44 9:07/M
226 Elizabeth Jackson CONNELLSVILLE 385 10 F 28:42.90 9:15/M
227 Beth Beatty CONNELLSVILLE 375 11 F 29:05.29 9:23/M
228 Cassidy Kinney MARS 885 10 F 29:15.76 9:26/M
229 Madison Simmons PENN TRAFFORD 1506 10 F 30:37.38 9:53/M
230 Savannah Sahr SHALER 1887 10 F 31:06.17 10:02/M
231 Haylee Martin MARTINSBURG 917 10 F 31:19.39 10:06/M
232 Hannah Kearney MARS 884 12 F 31:30.78 10:10/M
233 Blake Miller PENN HILLS 1474 12 F 32:11.51 10:23/M
234 Kate Schmidt PENN TRAFFORD 1503 10 F 38:09.29 12:18/M