SALEM CC SHAMROCK SHUFFLE
Overall Finish List
March 15, 2018
Race timed by Milles of Smiles Timing Services www.smileymiles.com
4 LUCKY MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Robert Vogt Jr Salem OH 690 34 M 1 Top Fin 22:14.1 5:34/M
2 Scott Yakubek Salem OH 709 38 M 2 Top Fin 25:22.6 6:21/M
3 Taylor Millich Austintown OH 707 33 M 3 Top Fin 27:46.6 6:57/M
4 Andy Hipplem Salem OH 715 34 M 1 30-39 28:27.4 7:07/M
5 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 703 45 M 1 40-49 28:34.9 7:09/M
6 Phillip Hovanic Salem OH 700 58 M 1 50-59 28:47.4 7:12/M
7 Jeff Hoover Niles OH 623 36 M 2 30-39 29:42.9 7:26/M
8 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 664 52 M 2 50-59 29:55.9 7:29/M
9 Kevin Yi Kent OH 694 66 M 1 60-99 31:13.2 7:48/M
10 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 702 35 F 1 Top Fin 31:23.0 7:51/M
11 Gianim Venuto Newton Falls OH 701 16 F 2 Top Fin 31:43.2 7:56/M
12 Tim Powers Boardman OH 699 53 M 3 50-59 31:52.7 7:58/M
13 Meredith Deichler Columbiana OH 597 36 F 3 Top Fin 32:41.4 8:10/M
14 Chris Johnson Salem OH 627 43 M 2 40-49 32:56.9 8:14/M
15 Rick Hart Columbiana OH 614 62 M 2 60-99 33:23.1 8:21/M
16 Kevin Schreffler Lisbon OH 666 48 M 3 40-49 33:57.3 8:29/M
17 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 683 59 M 4 50-59 34:16.7 8:34/M
18 Jackson Dowd Salem OH 599 9 M 1 1-12 34:23.2 8:36/M
19 Madison Mashuda Salem OH 656 10 F 1 1-12 34:35.7 8:39/M
20 Renee Schreffler Lisbon OH 667 39 F 1 30-39 34:43.3 8:41/M
21 Mike Miller Paris OH 661 62 M 3 60-99 35:11.5 8:48/M
22 Rachael Markijohn North Jackson OH 654 31 F 2 30-39 35:32.9 8:53/M
23 Andra LaMarra Canfield OH 651 31 F 3 30-39 35:36.3 8:54/M
24 Katie Swain Canfield OH 682 38 F 4 30-39 35:36.7 8:54/M
25 Caroline Stone Salem OH 677 56 F 1 50-59 35:41.6 8:55/M
26 Megan Torreance Salem OH 685 32 F 5 30-39 35:44.6 8:56/M
27 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 593 60 F 1 60-99 35:48.2 8:57/M
28 Kaylin McClaugherty Columbiana OH 657 29 F 1 18-29 36:12.3 9:03/M
29 Charlie Mcquillan Youngstown OH 660 48 M 4 40-49 36:43.4 9:11/M
30 Pamela Byers Warren OH 596 50 F 2 50-59 36:43.7 9:11/M
31 Luke Mashuda Salem OH 655 12 M 2 1-12 36:59.3 9:15/M
32 Jake Marshall Hanoverton OH 712 30 M 3 30-39 37:22.8 9:21/M
33 Parker Ahlquist Canfield OH 708 10 M 3 1-12 37:24.8 9:21/M
34 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 704 62 M 4 60-99 37:27.9 9:22/M
35 Colton Hall Salem OH 609 7 M 4 1-12 37:32.8 9:23/M
36 Maggie Hall Salem OH 610 10 F 2 1-12 37:34.2 9:24/M
37 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 681 62 M 5 60-99 37:37.3 9:24/M
38 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 588 77 M 6 60-99 37:47.7 9:27/M
39 Sarah Perry 716 35 F 6 30-39 37:53.0 9:28/M
40 Sherri Pasquale Salem OH 663 40 F 1 40-49 37:54.1 9:29/M
41 Sonia Skripac North Lima OH 671 48 F 2 40-49 37:57.2 9:29/M
42 Emily Stout Salem OH 678 40 F 3 40-49 38:13.8 9:33/M
43 Brook Lee Salem OH 653 36 F 7 30-39 38:45.6 9:41/M
44 Ava Lee Salem OH 652 7 F 3 1-12 38:46.9 9:42/M
45 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 668 71 F 2 60-99 40:22.5 10:06/M
46 Lucy Stout Salem OH 679 11 F 4 1-12 41:07.5 10:17/M
47 Tiffany Stout Kensington OH 680 44 F 4 40-49 41:07.8 10:17/M
48 Maggie Hank Salem OH 714 26 F 2 18-29 41:44.2 10:26/M
49 James Miller Lisbon OH 717 35 M 4 30-39 41:58.5 10:30/M
50 Alivia Ruth Salem OH 705 8 F 5 1-12 42:24.2 10:36/M
51 Renae Emmons Beloit OH 600 7 F 6 1-12 42:25.3 10:36/M
52 Barri Vavrock Ravenna OH 687 36 F 8 30-39 42:27.9 10:37/M
53 Lana Morgan Hanoverton OH 662 46 F 5 40-49 42:28.7 10:37/M
54 Howard Wise New Philadelphia O 691 68 M 7 60-99 42:45.0 10:41/M
55 Dennis Klaustermeyer Salem OH 649 48 M 5 40-49 43:03.4 10:46/M
56 Annette Venuto Newton Falls OH 689 50 F 3 50-59 43:12.8 10:48/M
57 Patrick Bilan Salem OH 711 12 M 5 1-12 43:55.2 10:59/M
58 Cindy McCue Columbiana OH 658 55 M 5 50-59 44:09.1 11:02/M
59 Carl Smith Lisbon OH 674 49 M 6 40-49 44:25.3 11:06/M
60 Bryce Marshall Mechanicstown OH 713 13 M 1 13-17 45:07.5 11:17/M
61 Mimi Vass Youngstown OH 686 33 F 9 30-39 45:10.5 11:18/M
62 Lori McLaughlin Leetonia OH 659 55 F 4 50-59 45:47.2 11:27/M
63 Mikey Buck Columbiana OH 706 64 F 3 60-99 46:31.1 11:38/M
64 Sam Yakubek Salem OH 693 9 M 6 1-12 46:38.4 11:40/M
65 Katie Yakubek Salem OH 692 37 F 10 30-39 47:39.5 11:55/M
66 Jan Slosser Lowellville OH 672 56 F 5 50-59 48:17.6 12:04/M
67 Kelly Schach Columbiana OH 665 48 F 6 40-49 48:48.5 12:12/M
68 Samantha Veitz Columbiana OH 688 22 F 3 18-29 48:49.7 12:12/M
69 Robert Albright Salem OH 590 50 M 6 50-59 54:11.9 13:33/M
70 LeAnn Albright Hanoverton OH 589 50 F 6 50-59 54:12.4 13:33/M
71 Sue Averill Kent OH 591 65 F 4 60-99 57:03.7 14:16/M
72 Travis Barcey Salem OH 592 21 M 1 18-29 57:23.7 14:21/M
73 Mimi Kim Youngstown OH 633 61 F 5 60-99 1:01:12.4 15:18/M
RELAY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Team McNear Negley OH 710 41 M 1 Top Fin 24:47.3 6:12/M
2 Team Kastner Lisbon OH 629 54 M 2 Top Fin 34:00.0 8:30/M
3 Team Kotel Salem OH 698 33 M 3 Top Fin 37:08.9 9:17/M