SF GLOW RUN MILE HEAT 2
MILE HEAT 2
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ron Liscio Jr 925 33 M 1 30-39 5:38.64 5:38/M
2 Jake Borgesi 97 13 M 1 1-14 5:39.25 5:39/M
3 Jadon Petersson 616 14 M 2 1-14 5:54.29 5:54/M
4 Jimmy Smith 907 17 M 1 15-19 6:07.54 6:07/M
5 Dante Scalise 722 13 M 3 1-14 6:15.48 6:15/M
6 Noah Bennett 72 10 M 4 1-14 6:43.29 6:43/M
7 Cohlman Carpenter 136 14 M 5 1-14 6:43.44 6:43/M
8 Emily Sinton 744 11 F 1 1-14 6:53.79 6:53/M
9 Vincent Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 804 43 M 1 40-49 6:58.39 6:58/M
10 Kaylee Hendricks 339 12 F 2 1-14 7:04.72 7:04/M
11 Brenna Schmitz 724 10 F 3 1-14 7:06.94 7:06/M
12 Anika Rozycki 686 12 F 4 1-14 7:16.66 7:16/M
13 Ashley Collura 150 15 F 1 15-19 7:16.79 7:16/M
14 Olivia Palmieri 597 14 F 5 1-14 7:23.77 7:23/M
15 John Petersson 617 48 M 2 40-49 7:26.22 7:26/M
16 Nate Sinton 746 13 M 6 1-14 7:46.95 7:46/M
17 Tyler Evans 232 15 M 2 15-19 7:55.29 7:55/M
18 Ethan Bingham 76 14 M 7 1-14 7:55.45 7:55/M
19 Steve Steiner 773 11 F 6 1-14 8:00.90 8:00/M
20 Tyler Mickey 543 11 M 8 1-14 8:02.44 8:02/M
21 Evabella Cox 157 12 F 7 1-14 8:04.79 8:04/M
22 Julia Skrip 753 13 F 8 1-14 8:05.70 8:05/M
23 Delaney Cox 156 10 F 9 1-14 8:05.80 8:05/M
24 Jack Guzowski 316 13 M 9 1-14 8:08.42 8:08/M
25 Ray Rozycki 690 48 M 3 40-49 8:18.49 8:18/M
26 Benjamin Roney 679 11 M 10 1-14 8:22.36 8:22/M
27 Murphie Hornick 358 11 M 11 1-14 8:22.43 8:22/M
28 Elizabeth Adams 2 13 F 10 1-14 8:22.78 8:22/M
29 George Adams 3 48 M 4 40-49 8:22.78 8:22/M
30 Meghan Kuczinski 442 13 F 11 1-14 8:23.79 8:23/M
31 Samuel Roney 680 9 M 12 1-14 8:25.79 8:25/M
32 Steven Gubinsky 313 15 M 3 15-19 8:26.54 8:26/M
33 Amudhan Gandhi 266 10 M 13 1-14 8:29.48 8:29/M
34 Ashlynn Carpenter 135 10 F 12 1-14 8:31.29 8:31/M
35 Quinn Miller 550 10 F 13 1-14 8:32.30 8:32/M
36 Joseph Gubinsky 312 11 M 14 1-14 8:32.96 8:32/M
37 Brynn Mey 540 10 F 14 1-14 8:34.43 8:34/M
38 Beth Guzowski 314 46 F 1 40-49 8:36.23 8:36/M
39 Samantha Ford 247 17 F 2 15-19 8:36.64 8:36/M
40 Adam Kenawell 412 17 M 4 15-19 8:36.64 8:36/M
41 Meghan Milanak 544 17 F 3 15-19 8:37.45 8:37/M
42 Laura Miller 548 38 F 1 30-39 8:37.46 8:37/M
43 Cassie Biber 75 17 F 4 15-19 8:38.45 8:38/M
44 Alana Blatz 81 21 F 1 20-29 8:41.51 8:41/M
45 Katie Hepner 344 29 F 2 20-29 8:43.44 8:43/M
46 Sydney Bair 32 14 F 15 1-14 8:44.76 8:44/M
47 Erin Blatz 83 49 F 2 40-49 8:44.76 8:44/M
48 Ed Guzowski 315 47 M 5 40-49 8:46.54 8:46/M
49 Brian Kuczinski 441 48 M 6 40-49 9:02.47 9:02/M
50 Emily Thomas 793 15 F 5 15-19 9:08.95 9:08/M
51 Rachel Phoennik 623 15 F 6 15-19 9:09.46 9:09/M
52 Mollie Hornick 357 51 F 1 50-99 9:28.44 9:28/M
53 Abby Timco 795 13 F 16 1-14 9:30.87 9:30/M
54 Rich Leech 457 46 M 7 40-49 9:36.54 9:36/M
55 Emma Leech 453 10 F 17 1-14 9:41.86 9:41/M
56 Elle Astorino 29 10 F 18 1-14 9:46.34 9:46/M
57 Navneet Yadav 865 42 M 8 40-49 9:50.19 9:50/M
58 Ava Dranikoski 212 10 F 19 1-14 10:01.54 10:01/M
59 Aiden Howarth 361 10 M 15 1-14 10:15.18 10:15/M
60 John Koerner 429 10 M 16 1-14 10:15.78 10:15/M
61 Meg West Aliquippa PA 852 39 F 2 30-39 10:24.51 10:24/M
62 George Cox 159 39 M 2 30-39 10:27.37 10:27/M
63 Piper Cox 160 6 F 20 1-14 10:27.55 10:27/M
64 Alex Biber 74 15 F 7 15-19 10:39.77 10:39/M
65 David Gubinsky 311 17 M 5 15-19 10:40.44 10:40/M
66 Kristi Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 803 47 F 3 40-49 10:44.24 10:44/M
67 Amanda Sinton 743 42 F 4 40-49 10:49.95 10:49/M
68 Tom Sinton 747 43 M 9 40-49 10:53.80 10:53/M
69 Zachary Strobel 783 25 M 1 20-29 10:55.41 10:55/M
70 Lauryn Dranikoski 213 9 F 21 1-14 11:01.29 11:01/M
71 Taylor Peters 615 10 F 22 1-14 11:03.13 11:03/M
72 Jordan Burleson 110 14 M 17 1-14 11:14.43 11:14/M
73 Karston Burleson 111 11 M 18 1-14 11:14.53 11:14/M
74 Reilley Barish 47 13 F 23 1-14 11:19.80 11:19/M
75 Raymond Leech 456 57 M 1 50-99 11:22.23 11:22/M
76 Leah Binghham 77 12 F 24 1-14 11:22.23 11:22/M
77 Alexis Block 86 14 F 25 1-14 11:30.95 11:30/M
78 Alec Richards 667 12 M 19 1-14 11:42.72 11:42/M
79 Luke Sinton 745 9 M 20 1-14 11:43.74 11:43/M
80 Diane Burleson 109 35 F 3 30-39 11:45.18 11:45/M
81 Nicholas Burleson 113 35 M 3 30-39 11:46.20 11:46/M
82 Leighton Burleson 112 10 F 26 1-14 11:46.60 11:46/M
83 Anna Hecht 336 11 F 27 1-14 11:57.75 11:57/M
84 Bella Vetterly 828 12 F 28 1-14 11:58.37 11:58/M
85 Lety Landaverde-Guerrero 445 18 F 8 15-19 12:07.29 12:07/M
86 Robin Cox 161 39 F 4 30-39 12:21.79 12:21/M
87 Annika Henkel 341 13 F 29 1-14 12:32.97 12:32/M
88 Caroline Mckeever 532 14 F 30 1-14 12:35.19 12:35/M
89 Marina Leech 455 17 F 9 15-19 12:40.45 12:40/M
90 George Cox Jr 158 11 M 21 1-14 12:41.46 12:41/M
91 Sam Miller 551 19 M 6 15-19 12:51.66 12:51/M
92 Tierney Jamerson 372 6 F 31 1-14 13:11.76 13:11/M
93 Julie Roth 684 14 F 32 1-14 13:12.46 13:12/M
94 Mia Fraps 254 13 F 33 1-14 13:13.29 13:13/M
95 Abbie Greenawald 305 14 F 34 1-14 13:13.54 13:13/M
96 Kimberly Areford 23 29 F 3 20-29 13:15.21 13:15/M
97 Blake Hecden 893 51 M 2 50-99 13:21.29 13:21/M
98 Yaashna Praveenkumar 638 10 F 35 1-14 13:44.54 13:44/M
99 Eli Mitnick 904 10 M 22 1-14 15:13.64 15:13/M
100 Connor Hiser 347 10 M 23 1-14 15:17.29 15:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Deekota Yadav 864 40 F 5 40-49 15:26.46 15:26/M
102 Gandhi Subramanian 784 43 M 10 40-49 15:53.68 15:53/M
103 Vedhanachiar Gandhi 267 7 F 36 1-14 15:54.48 15:54/M
104 Caron O'korn 581 41 F 6 40-49 16:06.79 16:06/M
105 Hope Hardman 329 18 F 10 15-19 16:30.90 16:30/M
106 Bruce Hardman 326 58 M 3 50-99 16:43.29 16:43/M
107 Mary Kay Adams 4 52 F 2 50-99 16:48.70 16:48/M
108 Jordyn Kane 393 15 F 11 15-19 17:01.73 17:01/M
109 Chloe Velto 826 15 F 12 15-19 17:02.13 17:02/M
110 Robert O'korn 585 42 M 11 40-49 17:08.63 17:08/M
111 Cindy O'korn 582 69 F 3 50-99 17:09.48 17:09/M
112 Tiffany Jamerson 373 35 F 5 30-39 17:54.14 17:54/M
113 Keighan Jamerson 371 9 M 24 1-14 17:56.79 17:56/M
114 Mair Milteer 553 52 F 4 50-99 18:40.91 18:40/M
115 Breanna McCann 897 18 F 13 15-19 18:41.71 18:41/M
116 Amanda Oliver 896 19 F 14 15-19 18:41.92 18:41/M
117 Holly Hardman 328 53 F 5 50-99 19:22.94 19:22/M
118 Jodi Valvo 824 57 F 6 50-99 19:24.46 19:24/M
119 Tammy Aloia 11 47 F 7 40-49 19:47.27 19:47/M
120 Melissa Kane 394 49 F 8 40-49 19:47.46 19:47/M
121 Todd Aloia 12 48 M 12 40-49 19:52.97 19:52/M
122 Tony Carlo 134 48 M 13 40-49 19:54.29 19:54/M
123 Ethan Hiser 348 11 M 25 1-14 20:44.73 20:44/M
124 Lisa Carlo 133 48 F 9 40-49 22:23.29 22:23/M
125 Sandy Kyper 443 58 F 7 50-99 22:23.43 22:23/M
126 Felisha Block 87 31 F 6 30-39 22:24.66 22:24/M