SF GLOW RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Snodgrass 900 18 M 1 15-19 16:46.32 5:25/M
2 Joey Artinger 934 18 M 2 15-19 18:27.39 5:57/M
3 Jacob Winters 913 18 M 3 15-19 18:43.89 6:02/M
4 Zachary Conner 153 16 M 4 15-19 18:44.44 6:03/M
5 Aaron Skerbetz 750 15 M 5 15-19 18:55.24 6:06/M
6 Drew Whiteside 857 16 M 6 15-19 19:59.65 6:27/M
7 Kevin Hendricks 340 40 M 1 40-49 20:22.77 6:34/M
8 Kyle Lynch 480 15 M 7 15-19 20:37.40 6:39/M
9 Ron Liscio Jr 925 33 M 1 30-39 20:39.64 6:40/M
10 Hailey Poe 627 16 F 1 15-19 20:59.33 6:46/M
11 Anthony Salvucci 710 35 M 2 30-39 21:08.88 6:49/M
12 Joshua Milteer 552 16 M 8 15-19 22:02.73 7:06/M
13 Jake Borgesi 97 13 M 1 1-14 22:02.90 7:06/M
14 Carl Medvid 536 26 M 1 20-29 22:20.39 7:12/M
15 Silas Mays 516 18 M 9 15-19 22:41.64 7:19/M
16 Harmon Rozycki 689 17 M 10 15-19 22:42.74 7:19/M
17 Lauren Iagnemma 367 14 F 1 1-14 22:44.36 7:20/M
18 Ted Bair 33 45 M 2 40-49 22:58.56 7:25/M
19 Eddie Skerbetz 752 46 M 3 40-49 23:11.35 7:29/M
20 Keith Monteleone 559 39 M 3 30-39 23:26.62 7:34/M
21 Dante Scalise 722 13 M 2 1-14 23:30.14 7:35/M
22 Ryan Burnett 115 15 M 11 15-19 23:30.48 7:35/M
23 Domenic Oliastro 589 13 M 3 1-14 23:32.51 7:35/M
24 Rishi Chada 144 13 M 4 1-14 23:33.32 7:36/M
25 Lindsay Schmitz 727 38 F 1 30-39 23:39.39 7:38/M
26 Zachary Warchol 843 13 M 5 1-14 23:53.72 7:42/M
27 Vincent Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 804 43 M 4 40-49 23:55.34 7:43/M
28 Brian Fleck 240 46 M 5 40-49 24:01.21 7:45/M
29 Mei Williams 912 19 F 2 15-19 24:19.39 7:51/M
30 Laura Miller 548 38 F 2 30-39 24:20.10 7:51/M
31 Kristen Bobuk 88 27 F 1 20-29 24:21.89 7:51/M
32 Brady Fleck 239 12 M 6 1-14 24:22.65 7:52/M
33 Adam Whiteside 856 14 M 7 1-14 24:39.61 7:57/M
34 Owen Chiappetta 921 10 M 8 1-14 24:42.60 7:58/M
35 Xander Marszalek 506 9 M 9 1-14 24:49.55 8:00/M
36 Earl Smith 754 37 M 4 30-39 25:00.33 8:04/M
37 Savannah Vetterly 829 16 F 3 15-19 25:01.64 8:04/M
38 Adrienne Endy 226 35 F 3 30-39 25:02.36 8:05/M
39 Michael Milteer 554 57 M 1 50-99 25:13.36 8:08/M
40 Braden Jenks 376 12 M 10 1-14 25:23.48 8:11/M
41 Joshua Wentzell Pittsburgh PA 847 30 M 5 30-39 25:30.39 8:14/M
42 Matthew Kraeuter 438 49 M 6 40-49 25:33.39 8:15/M
43 Chris Deutsch 195 47 M 7 40-49 25:36.71 8:15/M
44 Sadie Mohnkern 557 13 F 2 1-14 25:38.58 8:16/M
45 Rich Leech 457 46 M 8 40-49 25:38.89 8:16/M
46 Corey Jenks 377 38 M 6 30-39 26:14.14 8:28/M
47 Kimberly Munoz 571 9 F 3 1-14 26:15.39 8:28/M
48 Elise Kraeuter 436 16 F 4 15-19 26:15.90 8:28/M
49 Zach Mey 542 16 M 12 15-19 26:20.64 8:30/M
50 John Beighel 65 33 M 7 30-39 26:27.27 8:32/M
51 Liz Debowski 191 35 F 4 30-39 26:50.89 8:39/M
52 Gavin Mccarty 520 10 M 11 1-14 26:51.45 8:40/M
53 Max Mccarty 523 43 M 9 40-49 26:52.64 8:40/M
54 Sean Abbott 1 50 M 2 50-99 27:06.39 8:45/M
55 Joshua O'korn 583 12 M 12 1-14 27:14.20 8:47/M
56 Veeru Senthil 733 12 M 13 1-14 27:28.12 8:52/M
57 Brett Skerbetz 751 13 M 14 1-14 27:33.39 8:53/M
58 Rohith Galla 265 11 M 15 1-14 27:53.14 9:00/M
59 Sam Grant 302 18 M 13 15-19 27:53.82 9:00/M
60 Lauren Deutsch 196 22 F 2 20-29 27:54.14 9:00/M
61 Shannon Roche 674 33 F 5 30-39 28:00.33 9:02/M
62 Christa Fornella 248 26 F 3 20-29 28:06.64 9:04/M
63 Joey Giaquinto 287 18 M 14 15-19 28:26.89 9:10/M
64 Harikrishna Sayiri 721 36 M 8 30-39 29:02.64 9:22/M
65 Morgan Marmarelli 501 20 F 4 20-29 29:05.10 9:23/M
66 Bennett Scheel 932 11 M 16 1-14 29:05.30 9:23/M
67 Jennifer Hoffman 350 38 F 6 30-39 29:11.20 9:25/M
68 Jason Dawson 187 35 M 9 30-39 29:19.89 9:27/M
69 Evan Dawson 186 10 M 17 1-14 29:21.39 9:28/M
70 Colin Goff 296 8 M 18 1-14 29:27.39 9:30/M
71 Adam Goff 295 38 M 10 30-39 29:27.40 9:30/M
72 Sophia Dimartini 203 15 F 5 15-19 29:41.86 9:35/M
73 Molly Jenks 380 39 F 7 30-39 29:42.40 9:35/M
74 Jillian Warchol 842 11 F 4 1-14 29:42.48 9:35/M
75 David Warchol 841 47 M 10 40-49 29:44.29 9:35/M
76 Craig Ibella 369 42 M 11 40-49 29:48.14 9:37/M
77 Vidhyul Raju 882 12 M 19 1-14 29:51.60 9:38/M
78 Joe Iagnemma 366 15 M 15 15-19 30:06.62 9:43/M
79 Mary Quirk 648 55 F 1 50-99 30:08.64 9:43/M
80 Siya Joshi 385 11 F 5 1-14 30:22.64 9:48/M
81 Katie Hepner 344 29 F 5 20-29 30:28.75 9:50/M
82 Ryan Mey 541 11 M 20 1-14 30:30.77 9:50/M
83 Rowan Kelley 407 11 M 21 1-14 30:31.39 9:51/M
84 Pranav Dantu 180 15 M 16 15-19 30:39.73 9:53/M
85 Mckenzie Richardson 668 16 F 6 15-19 30:49.71 9:56/M
86 Karina Solman 762 16 F 7 15-19 30:50.91 9:57/M
87 Emma Paris 599 16 F 8 15-19 30:52.56 9:57/M
88 Niki Kelleher 398 31 F 8 30-39 30:52.56 9:57/M
89 Kevin Whiteman 855 39 M 11 30-39 30:53.58 9:58/M
90 Cameron Hutton 931 30 M 12 30-39 30:53.79 9:58/M
91 Connor Cirra 879 13 M 22 1-14 30:54.60 9:58/M
92 Tayler Hutton 365 29 F 6 20-29 30:58.48 9:59/M
93 Kim Medvid 537 29 F 7 20-29 31:17.58 10:05/M
94 Theresa Salvucci 711 61 F 2 50-99 31:20.39 10:06/M
95 Jillian Potts 635 16 F 9 15-19 31:32.20 10:10/M
96 Steve Speer 769 42 M 12 40-49 31:42.99 10:14/M
97 Lauren Dimaria 202 32 F 9 30-39 32:14.25 10:24/M
98 Brooke Russell 697 11 F 6 1-14 32:18.94 10:25/M
99 Jennifer Beighel 64 35 F 10 30-39 32:23.39 10:27/M
100 David Jenks 378 9 M 23 1-14 32:27.64 10:28/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Karin Munoz 570 46 F 1 40-49 32:28.96 10:28/M
102 Karyn Stiller 774 49 F 2 40-49 32:42.82 10:33/M
103 Tyson Tagmyer 791 13 M 24 1-14 32:52.85 10:36/M
104 Yugal Kithany 427 14 M 25 1-14 32:53.52 10:36/M
105 Ryan Cirra 878 13 M 26 1-14 32:54.87 10:37/M
106 Jessica Lara-Smith 446 32 F 11 30-39 32:58.73 10:38/M
107 Ally Bennett 71 16 F 10 15-19 33:17.14 10:44/M
108 Julia Hornick 356 16 F 11 15-19 33:17.86 10:44/M
109 Alyssa Dadey 176 17 F 12 15-19 33:25.79 10:47/M
110 Marlo Postufka 632 16 F 13 15-19 33:25.79 10:47/M
111 Sarah Nee 578 29 F 8 20-29 33:31.88 10:49/M
112 Jack Brinsky 937 13 M 27 1-14 33:33.90 10:49/M
113 Joshua Nugro 580 13 M 28 1-14 33:34.11 10:50/M
114 Eva Lutz 915 11 F 7 1-14 33:34.14 10:50/M
115 Elizabeth Blair 914 38 F 12 30-39 33:34.31 10:50/M
116 Jack O’Rourke 596 13 M 29 1-14 33:47.33 10:54/M
117 Connor Speer 767 11 M 30 1-14 34:04.58 10:59/M
118 Flaeithe Patel 899 36 F 13 30-39 34:07.22 11:00/M
119 Lisa Watters 844 42 F 3 40-49 34:27.55 11:07/M
120 Jeff Shelton 739 12 F 8 1-14 34:46.44 11:13/M
121 Caden Benson 916 8 M 31 1-14 34:53.52 11:15/M
122 Liam Longacre 472 8 M 32 1-14 34:54.74 11:15/M
123 Travis Longacre 473 35 M 13 30-39 34:54.90 11:15/M
124 Carolyne Tomlinson 799 9 F 9 1-14 34:58.62 11:17/M
125 Ronan Blackford 80 11 M 33 1-14 34:58.64 11:17/M
126 Gavin Hamm 321 8 M 34 1-14 34:58.64 11:17/M
127 Linda Schuman 729 60 F 3 50-99 35:05.75 11:19/M
128 Madeline Stock 780 9 F 10 1-14 35:06.96 11:19/M
129 Ryan Cummings 172 41 M 13 40-49 35:07.57 11:20/M
130 Meghan Cummings 171 9 F 11 1-14 35:08.59 11:20/M
131 Carson Endy 227 8 M 35 1-14 35:14.31 11:22/M
132 Austin Metz 538 11 M 36 1-14 35:30.13 11:27/M
133 Kristi Trigili Cranberry Twp PA 803 47 F 4 40-49 35:38.64 11:30/M
134 Allen Timco 796 11 M 37 1-14 35:46.64 11:32/M
135 Kara Julius 389 33 F 14 30-39 35:51.25 11:34/M
136 Mandy Evans 231 42 F 5 40-49 35:51.52 11:34/M
137 Raven Mozick 567 13 F 12 1-14 35:55.64 11:35/M
138 Andrea Dawson 184 35 F 15 30-39 35:57.35 11:36/M
139 Marissa Stock 781 12 F 13 1-14 36:00.90 11:37/M
140 Anna Dawson 185 8 F 14 1-14 36:01.83 11:37/M
141 Donna Burnett 114 47 F 6 40-49 36:10.57 11:40/M
142 Andrew St Germain 772 15 M 17 15-19 36:10.57 11:40/M
143 Erin Lynn Festerman 236 31 F 16 30-39 36:20.65 11:43/M
144 Emma Babiak 936 12 F 15 1-14 36:20.72 11:43/M
145 Jasmine Deybiswas 200 11 F 16 1-14 36:28.88 11:46/M
146 Mary Alice O'korn 584 11 F 17 1-14 36:29.29 11:46/M
147 Narayanan Sathiyanathan 715 40 M 14 40-49 36:31.36 11:47/M
148 Balaram Annasamudram 22 51 M 3 50-99 36:56.34 11:55/M
149 Kellie Coll 149 46 F 7 40-49 37:06.88 11:58/M
150 Gowri Senthil 732 41 F 8 40-49 37:09.53 11:59/M
151 Sujatha Mudunuri 568 44 F 9 40-49 37:37.15 12:08/M
152 Nadia Prasadh 885 40 F 10 40-49 38:02.39 12:16/M
153 Carsten Uffman 811 8 M 38 1-14 38:03.13 12:16/M
154 Lesley Kohlmyer 430 39 F 17 30-39 38:03.73 12:16/M
155 Suresh Nararajan 574 44 M 15 40-49 38:16.12 12:21/M
156 Muhil Suresh 788 7 M 39 1-14 38:20.38 12:22/M
157 Stacey Tomlinson 800 34 F 18 30-39 38:33.99 12:26/M
158 Jacquelyn Hamm 322 42 F 11 40-49 38:34.15 12:26/M
159 Leharika Chiriki 938 18 F 14 15-19 38:47.16 12:31/M
160 Vijaya Lekkala 459 34 F 19 30-39 38:47.40 12:31/M
161 Abigail Speer 766 13 F 18 1-14 38:48.40 12:31/M
162 Sia Matreja 515 12 F 19 1-14 38:49.87 12:31/M
163 Shashwat Narayanan 575 13 M 40 1-14 38:55.89 12:33/M
164 Ron Nee 577 58 M 4 50-99 39:06.53 12:37/M
165 Amaye Desai 193 14 M 41 1-14 39:10.77 12:38/M
166 Sydney Geary 279 12 F 20 1-14 39:10.77 12:38/M
167 Kirsten Munoz 572 11 F 21 1-14 39:11.59 12:38/M
168 Donna Rozycki 688 46 F 12 40-49 39:15.23 12:40/M
169 Conrad Beck 58 12 M 42 1-14 39:18.39 12:41/M
170 Colby Geary 276 16 M 18 15-19 39:28.67 12:44/M
171 Anne Beck 57 49 F 13 40-49 39:29.68 12:44/M
172 Amelia Keller 400 11 F 22 1-14 39:31.53 12:45/M
173 Phil Beck 63 44 M 16 40-49 39:31.65 12:45/M
174 Kaylie Nicely 579 11 F 23 1-14 39:43.29 12:49/M
175 Sai Prasad Puthucode 890 46 M 17 40-49 39:45.40 12:49/M
176 Siddharth Puthucode 647 12 M 43 1-14 39:45.54 12:49/M
177 Chandrika Hariharan 330 46 F 14 40-49 39:57.72 12:53/M
178 Indraneel Deybiswas 199 44 M 18 40-49 39:59.75 12:54/M
179 Juhi Deybiswas 201 11 F 24 1-14 40:00.36 12:54/M
180 Poornima Sriharish 770 40 F 15 40-49 40:07.29 12:56/M
181 Raymond Rozycki 691 76 M 5 50-99 40:22.74 13:01/M
182 Tripura Ganti 272 33 F 20 30-39 40:30.39 13:04/M
183 Sushma Emmadi 225 33 F 21 30-39 40:31.28 13:04/M
184 Chetan Wagle 837 44 M 19 40-49 40:34.90 13:05/M
185 Vinay Prathap 637 9 M 44 1-14 40:57.45 13:13/M
186 Prathap Prabhakaran 636 37 M 14 30-39 40:57.53 13:13/M
187 Livia Chambers 146 12 F 25 1-14 41:16.14 13:19/M
188 Chris Chambers 145 52 M 6 50-99 41:16.34 13:19/M
189 Rachel Radinovic 649 12 F 26 1-14 41:33.90 13:24/M
190 Scott Radinovic 650 45 M 20 40-49 41:33.90 13:24/M
191 Meg West Aliquippa PA 852 39 F 22 30-39 41:40.64 13:26/M
192 Ramana Manivannan 499 13 M 45 1-14 41:51.10 13:30/M
193 Mackenzie Owens 905 10 F 27 1-14 42:02.89 13:34/M
194 Lindsay Cole 902 10 F 28 1-14 42:03.89 13:34/M
195 Olivia Heyl 345 30 F 23 30-39 42:06.90 13:35/M
196 Brittne Ghilani 280 33 F 24 30-39 42:13.86 13:37/M
197 Brooke Ghilani 281 31 F 25 30-39 42:14.27 13:37/M
198 Jenson Gregorich 310 9 M 46 1-14 42:14.65 13:37/M
199 Priya Matreja 513 15 F 15 15-19 42:15.90 13:38/M
200 Shyam Matreja 514 46 M 21 40-49 42:27.65 13:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Cody Lesko 462 7 M 47 1-14 42:48.83 13:48/M
202 Nicholas Lesko 465 39 M 15 30-39 42:50.65 13:49/M
203 Sahishnu Hanumolu 323 14 M 48 1-14 42:58.39 13:52/M
204 Vinay Sriharish 771 14 M 49 1-14 42:59.16 13:52/M
205 Sangeetha Rangaraju 883 40 F 16 40-49 43:09.90 13:55/M
206 Zachary Strobel 783 25 M 2 20-29 43:21.32 13:59/M
207 Tyler Smith 757 26 M 3 20-29 43:23.95 14:00/M
208 Shailaja Tekulapally 792 40 F 17 40-49 43:42.87 14:06/M
209 Evan Horowitz 359 12 M 50 1-14 44:37.15 14:24/M
210 John Lynch 479 52 M 7 50-99 44:58.29 14:30/M
211 Suzanne Lynch 482 48 F 18 40-49 44:59.40 14:31/M
212 Meghan Lynch 481 17 F 16 15-19 45:00.40 14:31/M
213 Aryan Sahu 706 11 M 51 1-14 45:14.15 14:35/M
214 Sasikala Mahamkali 494 41 F 19 40-49 45:29.19 14:40/M
215 Sribandhavi Kodali 428 38 F 26 30-39 45:29.40 14:40/M
216 Jaylynn Smith 755 9 F 29 1-14 45:33.67 14:42/M
217 Maddy Smith 756 16 F 17 15-19 46:06.65 14:52/M
218 Nicholas Lesko Jr 464 11 M 52 1-14 46:14.89 14:55/M
219 Kelly Lesko 463 44 F 20 40-49 46:15.50 14:55/M
220 Rekha Galla 264 40 F 21 40-49 46:43.13 15:04/M
221 Jayashree Gajavalli Kannan 263 39 F 27 30-39 46:52.69 15:07/M
222 Kavitha Kaliamoorthy 903 42 F 22 40-49 47:01.40 15:10/M
223 Maureen Nee 576 58 F 4 50-99 47:02.15 15:10/M
224 Lois Lenhart 461 60 F 5 50-99 51:02.51 16:28/M
225 Fred Lenhart 460 61 M 8 50-99 51:03.90 16:28/M