SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg ST. LOUISE 467 3 M 11:40.45 6:29/M
2 Digby Bedner ST. GABRIEL 395 0 M 12:07.76 6:44/M
3 Carter Cross OLG 305 0 M 12:08.59 6:44/M
4 Brady Hagerman JFK 272 0 M 12:11.59 6:46/M
5 James Baker HOLY TRINITY 235 0 M 12:23.46 6:53/M
6 Archer Mueller ST. THOMAS MORE 2431 0 M 12:26.10 6:54/M
7 Cody Brown ST. BERNARD 335 0 M 12:28.65 6:56/M
8 Mason Foster ST. MARGARET 522 0 M 12:30.18 6:57/M
9 Christian Williams HOLY TRINITY 253 0 M 12:31.77 6:57/M
10 Everett Sargent ST. PHILLIPS 2417 0 M 12:34.67 6:59/M
11 Edward Richardson ST. ELIZABETH 361 0 M 12:36.50 7:00/M
12 Justin Prunzik ST. THOMAS MORE 2437 0 M 12:36.77 7:00/M
13 Owen Minzer HOLY TRINITY 247 0 M 12:38.44 7:01/M
14 Leo Schorr ST. GABRIEL 389 0 M 12:39.59 7:02/M
15 Bruce Goodman ST. THOMAS MORE 2435 0 M 12:43.42 7:04/M
16 Joshua Kuczma ST. THOMAS MORE 2441 0 M 12:43.70 7:04/M
17 Joey Levis ST. THOMAS MORE 2428 0 M 12:43.83 7:04/M
18 Luke Staley ST. GABRIEL 399 0 M 12:46.24 7:06/M
19 Jack Rectenwald ST. BERNARD 346 0 M 12:46.68 7:06/M
20 Cooper Cincinatti JFK 269 0 M 12:46.92 7:06/M
21 Elliott Bodart JFK 270 0 M 12:53.24 7:09/M
22 Caleb Fruscello ST. GABRIEL 393 0 M 12:54.26 7:10/M
23 Andrew Callaghan ST. GABRIEL 394 0 M 12:55.58 7:11/M
24 Henry Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 236 0 M 13:00.33 7:13/M
25 Seamus Coyle JFK 273 0 M 13:03.68 7:15/M
26 Dashiell Sargent ST. PHILLIPS 2416 0 M 13:07.76 7:17/M
27 Henrik Wright ST. JAMES 433 0 M 13:07.97 7:17/M
28 Austin Barrett ST. GABRIEL 398 0 M 13:10.12 7:19/M
29 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 432 0 M 13:15.50 7:22/M
30 Jonathan Warywoda ST. ELIZABETH 362 0 M 13:17.33 7:23/M
31 Andre Kolocouris HOLY TRINITY 240 0 M 13:18.50 7:23/M
32 Liam Wilson ST. LOUISE 474 4 M 13:19.73 7:24/M
33 Finn ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 2432 0 M 13:29.33 7:29/M
34 Ryan Connolly ST. LOUISE 479 4 M 13:35.34 7:33/M
35 Aaron Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 2434 0 M 13:35.42 7:33/M
36 James D'Alo ST. BERNARD 337 0 M 13:36.27 7:33/M
37 Liam Ginsburg ST. LOUISE 470 1 M 13:37.57 7:34/M
38 Mack Dempsey ST. GABRIEL 388 0 M 13:41.52 7:36/M
39 Kolbe Schorr ST. GABRIEL 390 0 M 13:41.58 7:36/M
40 Jacob Meyer ST. THOMAS MORE 2430 0 M 13:42.52 7:37/M
41 Austin Hruby ST. LOUISE 481 6 M 13:43.97 7:37/M
42 Jack Marcello HOLY TRINITY 243 0 M 13:44.83 7:38/M
43 Rhys Maentz ST. LOUISE 476 4 M 13:44.98 7:38/M
44 Hugh O'Neil ST. LOUISE 482 6 M 13:47.16 7:39/M
45 Lukas Jesso ST. BERNARD 343 0 M 13:47.73 7:39/M
46 Max Huet OLG 307 0 M 13:54.50 7:43/M
47 Alexander Fellin ST. THOMAS MORE 2444 0 M 14:01.30 7:47/M
48 Ben Petterson ST. PATRICK 2404 0 M 14:01.31 7:47/M
49 Regis Manion ST. LOUISE 483 6 M 14:14.23 7:54/M
50 Andrew Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 242 0 M 14:14.24 7:54/M
51 Matthew Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 2427 0 M 14:28.90 8:02/M
52 Jacob Rieg JFK 274 0 M 14:29.72 8:03/M
53 Sam Cole ST. MALACHY 497 0 M 14:34.42 8:06/M
54 Finn Racey ST. BERNARD 345 0 M 14:34.49 8:06/M
55 Cameron Offner ST. MALACHY 492 0 M 14:35.57 8:06/M
56 J J JFK 2361 0 M 14:36.14 8:07/M
57 Oliver Bodart JFK 271 0 M 14:36.70 8:07/M
58 Jacob Startare JFK 268 0 M 14:37.73 8:07/M
59 Owen Hack ST. MALACHY 493 0 M 14:38.75 8:08/M
60 Cash Wilson ST. PHILLIPS 2418 0 M 14:38.91 8:08/M
61 Reed Farmerie ST. THOMAS MORE 2426 0 M 14:39.94 8:08/M
62 Dominic Mattarochia ST. MALACHY 495 0 M 14:40.76 8:09/M
63 Jeremy Rose ST. GABRIEL 396 0 M 14:43.21 8:11/M
64 Xavier West ST. JAMES 427 0 M 14:46.54 8:12/M
65 Matthew Sawayda HOLY TRINITY 251 0 M 14:47.37 8:13/M
66 Ryan Jameson OLG 308 0 M 14:50.31 8:14/M
67 Evan Conroy OLG 304 0 M 14:50.82 8:14/M
68 Matthew Mickle HOLY TRINITY 246 0 M 14:51.42 8:15/M
69 Alex Startare JFK 264 0 M 15:02.12 8:21/M
70 Euan Syme ST. THOMAS MORE 2438 0 M 15:02.85 8:21/M
71 Dylan Luchini HOLY TRINITY 241 0 M 15:12.72 8:27/M
72 Aiden Barrett ST. GABRIEL 397 0 M 15:22.26 8:32/M
73 Juan Pablo Garcia ST. ELIZABETH 357 0 M 15:25.31 8:34/M
74 Connor Meade ST. LOUISE 473 3 M 15:28.48 8:36/M
75 Teddy Beldyk ST. BERNARD 334 0 M 15:30.20 8:37/M
76 John Pensock ST. THOMAS MORE 2447 0 M 15:39.81 8:42/M
77 Christian Schorr ST. GABRIEL 391 0 M 15:42.81 8:43/M
78 Luke Bryner JFK 276 0 M 15:43.65 8:44/M
79 Charlie Lavrinc ST. ELIZABETH 358 0 M 15:48.30 8:47/M
80 Caspian Kelly ST. GABRIEL 392 0 M 15:49.47 8:47/M
81 PJ Doherty ST. MARGARET 521 0 M 15:53.28 8:49/M
82 Paul Farnan ST. THOMAS MORE 2440 0 M 15:57.59 8:52/M
83 Justin Metz ST. THOMAS MORE 2429 0 M 16:03.48 8:55/M
84 Tyler Debski OLG 306 0 M 16:03.60 8:55/M
85 Liam Guinee ST. BERNARD 341 0 M 16:08.47 8:58/M
86 John Madl ST. BERNARD 344 0 M 16:11.55 8:59/M
87 Henry Stiglitz ST. BERNARD 348 0 M 16:13.21 9:01/M
88 Jack Reiser ST. BERNARD 347 0 M 16:18.58 9:03/M
89 Crosby Ziolkowski ST. PHILLIPS 2419 0 M 16:19.74 9:04/M
90 Sam Lavrinc ST. ELIZABETH 364 0 M 16:22.40 9:06/M
91 Liam McAndrews HOLY TRINITY 244 0 M 16:28.47 9:09/M
92 Danny Matusz ST. ELIZABETH 359 0 M 16:33.51 9:12/M
93 Jac Crnkovich ST. THOMAS MORE 2433 0 M 16:34.53 9:12/M
94 Mario Aziz Garcia ST. ELIZABETH 363 0 M 16:59.15 9:26/M
95 Ben Coffman JFK 267 0 M 17:01.60 9:27/M
96 Christian Gill HOLY TRINITY 238 0 M 17:04.80 9:29/M
97 Owen Ireland HOLY TRINITY 239 0 M 17:06.51 9:30/M
98 Alex Weaver JFK 263 0 M 17:22.64 9:39/M
99 Henry Coyle JFK 265 0 M 17:23.96 9:39/M
100 Max Pegher ST. ELIZABETH 360 0 M 17:24.49 9:40/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Henry Glevicky ST. JAMES 434 0 M 17:35.89 9:46/M
102 Marcus Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 2445 0 M 17:38.88 9:48/M
103 Ryan Ellis ST. BERNARD 338 0 M 17:44.67 9:51/M
104 Jordan Gramz ST. MARGARET 523 0 M 17:45.18 9:52/M
105 John Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 2424 0 M 17:48.84 9:53/M
106 Chris Hartman ST. BERNARD 342 0 M 18:02.28 10:01/M
107 Colin Ziolkowski ST. PHILLIPS 2420 0 M 18:04.28 10:02/M
108 David Hricisak ST. PATRICK 2395 0 M 18:08.32 10:04/M
109 Jack Gardell ST. BERNARD 340 0 M 18:10.54 10:06/M
110 Connor Duplaga ST. PHILLIPS 2414 0 M 18:21.19 10:12/M
111 Luke Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 2443 0 M 18:21.96 10:12/M
112 Nathan Matusz ST. ELIZABETH 365 0 M 18:29.97 10:16/M
113 Joey Wertz ST. MARGARET 529 0 M 18:31.00 10:17/M
114 Matthew McKenna ST. THOMAS MORE 2446 0 M 18:32.86 10:18/M
115 Alex Luke ST. PATRICK 2403 0 M 18:35.69 10:19/M
116 Alex Dziezgowski ST. THOMAS MORE 2425 0 M 18:35.88 10:19/M
117 Tyler Ferguson ST. PATRICK 2396 0 M 18:50.82 10:28/M
118 Sebastian Gazarik ST. PATRICK 2402 0 M 18:51.82 10:28/M
119 Joel Hardy ST. PATRICK 2397 0 M 19:15.71 10:42/M
120 John Roberts HOLY TRINITY 250 0 M 19:16.75 10:42/M
121 Preston Rush ST. PATRICK 2398 0 M 19:29.68 10:49/M
122 Finnian McGarvey HOLY TRINITY 245 0 M 19:38.20 10:54/M
123 Jackson Derda ST. THOMAS MORE 2439 0 M 19:58.26 11:06/M
124 Declan Nangle OLG 309 0 M 20:24.74 11:20/M
125 Michael Novotnak OLG 310 0 M 20:31.49 11:24/M
126 Anthony Schmitt ST. MALACHY 496 0 M 20:44.47 11:31/M
127 Ian Miller ST. THOMAS MORE 2436 0 M 20:50.37 11:34/M
128 Alex Dela Cruz ST. MARGARET 520 0 M 21:00.76 11:40/M
129 Elijah Eckenrode ST. LOUISE 465 2 M 21:19.14 11:51/M
130 Trevor Swanson JFK 275 0 M 21:30.47 11:57/M
131 Kevin Leslie ST. MARGARET 526 0 M 22:38.99 12:34/M
132 Aaron Kieffer ST. MARGARET 524 0 M 22:43.88 12:37/M
133 John Cavicchia HOLY TRINITY 237 0 M 23:07.97 12:51/M
134 Ricky Murray HOLY TRINITY 248 0 M 23:09.19 12:52/M
135 Colin Urrea ST. THOMAS MORE 2442 0 M 23:58.20 13:19/M
136 Matthew Walcott ST. JAMES 436 0 M 24:27.80 13:35/M
137 Jack Turina HOLY TRINITY 252 0 M 26:16.40 14:36/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza ST. THOMAS MORE 2449 0 F 11:48.23 6:33/M
2 Isabella Sysak OLG 301 0 F 12:17.77 6:49/M
3 Sydney Franzmann ST. THOMAS MORE 2451 0 F 12:31.94 6:57/M
4 Alexandra Sciullo ST. ELIZABETH 367 0 F 12:33.48 6:58/M
5 Mia Crofford HOLY TRINITY 205 0 F 12:37.36 7:01/M
6 Sophia Saginaw HOLY TRINITY 220 0 F 13:00.18 7:13/M
7 Gianna Varley OLG 303 0 F 13:08.53 7:18/M
8 Libby Gallick ST. JAMES 424 0 F 13:10.26 7:19/M
9 Maria Depner ST. JAMES 428 0 F 13:10.62 7:19/M
10 Katherine Richardson ST. ELIZABETH 370 0 F 13:10.76 7:19/M
11 Avery Barrett ST. GABRIEL 379 0 F 13:14.68 7:21/M
12 Emma Joyce ST. GABRIEL 386 0 F 13:15.94 7:22/M
13 Sydney Pensock ST. THOMAS MORE 2453 0 F 13:19.71 7:24/M
14 Mallory Kuntz ST. LOUISE 456 6 F 13:23.61 7:26/M
15 Valentina Enos ST. ELIZABETH 368 0 F 13:24.63 7:27/M
16 Abby Bodart JFK 288 0 F 13:24.63 7:27/M
17 Joelle Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 214 0 F 13:25.50 7:27/M
18 Makayla ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 2461 0 F 13:25.67 7:27/M
19 Elise Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 207 0 F 13:25.83 7:27/M
20 Isabella Niles ST. GABRIEL 387 0 F 13:33.51 7:32/M
21 Mary Hampton ST. GABRIEL 376 0 F 13:44.67 7:38/M
22 Charlotte Gauntner ST. JAMES 430 0 F 13:46.15 7:39/M
23 Gigi Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 2464 0 F 13:49.23 7:41/M
24 Madison Fellin ST. THOMAS MORE 2467 0 F 13:49.63 7:41/M
25 Evelyn Smith ST. BERNARD 327 0 F 13:51.46 7:42/M
26 Madelyn Chase ST. THOMAS MORE 2456 0 F 13:53.67 7:43/M
27 Lily Yester ST. THOMAS MORE 2465 0 F 13:54.35 7:43/M
28 Mikayla Eckenrode ST. LOUISE 443 4 F 13:54.76 7:43/M
29 Zoe Woessnner HOLY TRINITY 222 0 F 13:59.92 7:46/M
30 Maria Koltas ST. GABRIEL 377 0 F 14:04.90 7:49/M
31 Eva Crofford HOLY TRINITY 204 0 F 14:07.72 7:51/M
32 Eva Fardo ST. JAMES 431 0 F 14:10.52 7:52/M
33 Addie Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 2460 0 F 14:13.23 7:54/M
34 Shae Trombetta ST. PHILLIPS 2412 0 F 14:16.87 7:56/M
35 Lily Ireland HOLY TRINITY 209 0 F 14:20.76 7:58/M
36 Giada Sciullo ST. ELIZABETH 371 0 F 14:20.97 7:58/M
37 Abigail Papson JFK 281 0 F 14:22.60 7:59/M
38 Chloe Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 208 0 F 14:23.41 7:59/M
39 Lizzy Santelli ST. GABRIEL 381 0 F 14:32.81 8:04/M
40 Margaret Mary Sweeney ST. JAMES 426 0 F 14:33.41 8:05/M
41 Alana D'Alo ST. BERNARD 324 0 F 14:33.83 8:05/M
42 Gabby Reig JFK 284 0 F 14:40.90 8:09/M
43 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 289 0 F 14:43.16 8:11/M
44 Anne Hampton ST. GABRIEL 375 0 F 14:52.80 8:16/M
45 Lindsay Bressler HOLY TRINITY 201 0 F 14:55.14 8:17/M
46 Amanda Klineburger ST. THOMAS MORE 2452 0 F 14:56.98 8:18/M
47 Caroline Satler OLG 300 0 F 14:56.98 8:18/M
48 Julie Lukasewicz ST. LOUISE 454 5 F 14:57.51 8:18/M
49 Kelsey Meyer ST. GABRIEL 382 0 F 14:59.16 8:19/M
50 Helene Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 213 0 F 15:06.50 8:23/M
51 Keely Duzyk ST. GABRIEL 373 0 F 15:06.50 8:23/M
52 Bridget McNamara ST. MARGARET 516 0 F 15:09.49 8:25/M
53 Macie Trombetta ST. PHILLIPS 2411 0 F 15:11.40 8:26/M
54 Ava Lenigan ST. PHILLIPS 2408 0 F 15:15.11 8:28/M
55 Vyla Tomachesky OLG 302 0 F 15:20.71 8:31/M
56 Sarah Buzzard HOLY TRINITY 202 0 F 15:26.40 8:34/M
57 Ava Ferguson ST. PATRICK 2392 0 F 15:30.48 8:37/M
58 Addy Batts ST. PHILLIPS 2406 0 F 15:33.71 8:38/M
59 Morgan Ondrejko JFK 285 0 F 15:43.31 8:44/M
60 Lyra Stiglitz ST. BERNARD 328 0 F 15:46.16 8:46/M
61 Luci Briggs JFK 277 0 F 15:46.49 8:46/M
62 Liliana Silvis ST. THOMAS MORE 2472 0 F 15:56.18 8:51/M
63 Hannah Zurbola HOLY TRINITY 223 0 F 15:56.99 8:51/M
64 Isabella Bryner JFK 286 0 F 15:56.99 8:51/M
65 Giada Hricisak ST. PATRICK 2391 0 F 16:01.27 8:54/M
66 Anna Porter ST. LOUISE 446 4 F 16:01.51 8:54/M
67 Ashlyn Gill HOLY TRINITY 206 0 F 16:02.90 8:54/M
68 Hannah Crnkovich ST. THOMAS MORE 2450 0 F 16:13.49 9:01/M
69 Fiona ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 2470 0 F 16:27.38 9:08/M
70 Allie Foster ST. MARGARET 513 0 F 16:49.15 9:21/M
71 Katelyn Miller ST. PHILLIPS 2409 0 F 16:56.64 9:24/M
72 Dylan Stadler ST. PATRICK 2390 0 F 16:59.23 9:26/M
73 Marie Heckroth OLG 299 0 F 17:12.82 9:33/M
74 Gina Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 203 0 F 17:17.73 9:36/M
75 Olivia McCllelan ST. GABRIEL 378 0 F 17:34.35 9:46/M
76 Stella Birmingham ST. LOUISE 455 5 F 17:36.94 9:47/M
77 Cassidy Seng JFK 282 0 F 17:42.92 9:50/M
78 Rowan Creely ST. LOUISE 480 5 F 17:46.73 9:52/M
79 Miriam Hardy ST. PATRICK 2394 0 F 17:51.99 9:55/M
80 Lexi Kolocouris HOLY TRINITY 211 0 F 17:53.20 9:56/M
81 Mia Pessy HOLY TRINITY 218 0 F 18:06.46 10:03/M
82 Grace Gehrlein ST. PATRICK 532 0 F 18:13.60 10:07/M
83 Lily OMeara ST. LOUISE 442 3 F 18:18.13 10:10/M
84 Dahlia Aguilar ST. BERNARD 322 0 F 18:22.14 10:12/M
85 Brecklynn Logsdon ST. MALACHY 499 0 F 18:23.37 10:13/M
86 Olivia Schmitt ST. MALACHY 498 0 F 18:25.42 10:14/M
87 Faith Simon ST. THOMAS MORE 2473 0 F 18:27.86 10:15/M
88 Francesca Dambrogio ST. THOMAS MORE 2466 0 F 18:34.13 10:19/M
89 Gabby Glevicky ST. JAMES 429 0 F 18:52.40 10:29/M
90 Lauren Krebb ST. GABRIEL 380 0 F 18:57.23 10:32/M
91 Grace Kulbago ST. THOMAS MORE 2468 0 F 19:17.23 10:43/M
92 Emma Schidlmeier ST. THOMAS MORE 2454 0 F 19:21.79 10:45/M
93 Mia Rapali ST. THOMAS MORE 2462 0 F 19:29.96 10:49/M
94 Molly Gauntner ST. JAMES 437 0 F 19:36.86 10:53/M
95 Ava Jamiolkowski HOLY TRINITY 210 0 F 19:47.20 10:59/M
96 Annabell Lopez ST. ELIZABETH 369 0 F 19:52.20 11:02/M
97 Finley Behanna JFK 280 0 F 20:02.65 11:08/M
98 Hope Herrmann JFK 279 0 F 20:05.51 11:09/M
99 Perri Hoffrage ST. LOUISE 440 3 F 20:14.70 11:14/M
100 Anna Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 224 0 F 20:29.76 11:23/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Jenna Varley ST. THOMAS MORE 2463 0 F 20:33.27 11:25/M
102 Lenka Gazarik ST. PATRICK 531 0 F 20:34.68 11:26/M
103 Adalaide Delaney ST. JAMES 435 0 F 20:39.80 11:28/M
104 Saylor Behanna JFK 283 0 F 21:17.40 11:49/M
105 Payton Pauley ST. THOMAS MORE 2471 0 F 21:26.60 11:54/M
106 Norah Urrea ST. THOMAS MORE 2475 0 F 21:37.69 12:01/M
107 Jane Berinowski JFK 278 0 F 21:37.84 12:01/M
108 Claire Dela Cruz ST. MARGARET 512 0 F 22:36.33 12:33/M
109 Chloe Pinchalk ST. MARGARET 517 0 F 22:54.42 12:43/M
110 Arianna Sherrill ST. MARGARET 518 0 F 23:06.31 12:50/M
111 Emily Luzar ST. MARGARET 514 0 F 23:50.86 13:14/M
112 Leslie Veltri ST. ELIZABETH 372 0 F 24:16.84 13:29/M
113 Autumn Schidlmeier ST. THOMAS MORE 2474 0 F 28:47.12 15:59/M