SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV
September 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:03:13.82 Average Time: 12:38.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2431 Archer Mueller 6 6 12:26.10 12:26.10 0:00.00
2 2437 Justin Prunzik 12 18 12:36.77 25:02.87 0:10.67
3 2435 Bruce Goodman 15 33 12:43.42 37:46.29 0:17.32
4 2441 Joshua Kuczma 16 49 12:43.70 50:29.99 0:17.60
5 2428 Joey Levis 17 66 12:43.83 1:03:13.82 0:17.73
6 2432 Finn ONeill 33 99 13:29.33 1:16:43.15 1:03.23
7 2434 Aaron Daley 35 134 13:35.42 1:30:18.57 1:09.32
8 2430 Jacob Meyer More Than 7 13:42.52 1:44:01.09 1:16.42
9 2444 Alexander Fellin More Than 7 14:01.30 1:58:02.39 1:35.20
10 2427 Matthew Gerber More Than 7 14:28.90 2:12:31.29 2:02.80
11 2426 Reed Farmerie More Than 7 14:39.94 2:27:11.23 2:13.84
12 2438 Euan Syme More Than 7 15:02.85 2:42:14.08 2:36.75
13 2447 John Pensock More Than 7 15:39.81 2:57:53.89 3:13.71
14 2440 Paul Farnan More Than 7 15:57.59 3:13:51.48 3:31.49
15 2429 Justin Metz More Than 7 16:03.48 3:29:54.96 3:37.38
16 2433 Jac Crnkovich More Than 7 16:34.53 3:46:29.49 4:08.43
17 2445 Marcus Gerber More Than 7 17:38.88 4:04:08.37 5:12.78
18 2424 John Daley More Than 7 17:48.84 4:21:57.21 5:22.74
19 2443 Luke Daley More Than 7 18:21.96 4:40:19.17 5:55.86
20 2446 Matthew McKenna More Than 7 18:32.86 4:58:52.03 6:06.76
21 2425 Alex Dziezgowski More Than 7 18:35.88 5:17:27.91 6:09.78
22 2439 Jackson Derda More Than 7 19:58.26 5:37:26.17 7:32.16
23 2436 Ian Miller More Than 7 20:50.37 5:58:16.54 8:24.27
24 2442 Colin Urrea More Than 7 23:58.20 6:22:14.74 11:32.10
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:03:23.43 Average Time: 12:40.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 395 Digby Bedner 2 2 12:07.76 12:07.76 0:00.00
2 389 Leo Schorr 14 16 12:39.59 24:47.35 0:31.83
3 399 Luke Staley 18 34 12:46.24 37:33.59 0:38.48
4 393 Caleb Fruscello 22 56 12:54.26 50:27.85 0:46.50
5 394 Andrew Callaghan 23 79 12:55.58 1:03:23.43 0:47.82
6 398 Austin Barrett 28 107 13:10.12 1:16:33.55 1:02.36
7 388 Mack Dempsey 38 145 13:41.52 1:30:15.07 1:33.76
8 390 Kolbe Schorr More Than 7 13:41.58 1:43:56.65 1:33.82
9 396 Jeremy Rose More Than 7 14:43.21 1:58:39.86 2:35.45
10 397 Aiden Barrett More Than 7 15:22.26 2:14:02.12 3:14.50
11 391 Christian Schorr More Than 7 15:42.81 2:29:44.93 3:35.05
12 392 Caspian Kelly More Than 7 15:49.47 2:45:34.40 3:41.71
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:03:52.50 Average Time: 12:46.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 James Baker 5 5 12:23.46 12:23.46 0:00.00
2 253 Christian Williams 9 14 12:31.77 24:55.23 0:08.31
3 247 Owen Minzer 13 27 12:38.44 37:33.67 0:14.98
4 236 Henry Barbisch 24 51 13:00.33 50:34.00 0:36.87
5 240 Andre Kolocouris 31 82 13:18.50 1:03:52.50 0:55.04
6 243 Jack Marcello 40 122 13:44.83 1:17:37.33 1:21.37
7 242 Andrew Ludwick 46 168 14:14.24 1:31:51.57 1:50.78
8 251 Matthew Sawayda More Than 7 14:47.37 1:46:38.94 2:23.91
9 246 Matthew Mickle More Than 7 14:51.42 2:01:30.36 2:27.96
10 241 Dylan Luchini More Than 7 15:12.72 2:16:43.08 2:49.26
11 244 Liam McAndrews More Than 7 16:28.47 2:33:11.55 4:05.01
12 238 Christian Gill More Than 7 17:04.80 2:50:16.35 4:41.34
13 239 Owen Ireland More Than 7 17:06.51 3:07:22.86 4:43.05
14 250 John Roberts More Than 7 19:16.75 3:26:39.61 6:53.29
15 245 Finnian McGarvey More Than 7 19:38.20 3:46:17.81 7:14.74
16 237 John Cavicchia More Than 7 23:07.97 4:09:25.78 10:44.51
17 248 Ricky Murray More Than 7 23:09.19 4:32:34.97 10:45.73
18 252 Jack Turina More Than 7 26:16.40 4:58:51.37 13:52.94
JFK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:05:25.15 Average Time: 13:05.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Brady Hagerman 4 4 12:11.59 12:11.59 0:00.00
2 269 Cooper Cincinatti 20 24 12:46.92 24:58.51 0:35.33
3 270 Elliott Bodart 21 45 12:53.24 37:51.75 0:41.65
4 273 Seamus Coyle 25 70 13:03.68 50:55.43 0:52.09
5 274 Jacob Rieg 47 117 14:29.72 1:05:25.15 2:18.13
6 2361 J J 51 168 14:36.14 1:20:01.29 2:24.55
7 271 Oliver Bodart 52 220 14:36.70 1:34:37.99 2:25.11
8 268 Jacob Startare More Than 7 14:37.73 1:49:15.72 2:26.14
9 264 Alex Startare More Than 7 15:02.12 2:04:17.84 2:50.53
10 276 Luke Bryner More Than 7 15:43.65 2:20:01.49 3:32.06
11 267 Ben Coffman More Than 7 17:01.60 2:37:03.09 4:50.01
12 263 Alex Weaver More Than 7 17:22.64 2:54:25.73 5:11.05
13 265 Henry Coyle More Than 7 17:23.96 3:11:49.69 5:12.37
14 275 Trevor Swanson More Than 7 21:30.47 3:33:20.16 9:18.88
ST. LOUISE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:05:57.06 Average Time: 13:11.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 467 Colton Ginsburg 1 1 11:40.45 11:40.45 0:00.00
2 474 Liam Wilson 32 33 13:19.73 25:00.18 1:39.28
3 479 Ryan Connolly 34 67 13:35.34 38:35.52 1:54.89
4 470 Liam Ginsburg 37 104 13:37.57 52:13.09 1:57.12
5 481 Austin Hruby 39 143 13:43.97 1:05:57.06 2:03.52
6 476 Rhys Maentz 41 184 13:44.98 1:19:42.04 2:04.53
7 482 Hugh O'Neil 42 226 13:47.16 1:33:29.20 2:06.71
8 483 Regis Manion More Than 7 14:14.23 1:47:43.43 2:33.78
9 473 Connor Meade More Than 7 15:28.48 2:03:11.91 3:48.03
10 465 Elijah Eckenrode More Than 7 21:19.14 2:24:31.05 9:38.69
ST. BERNARD Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:07:13.82 Average Time: 13:26.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Cody Brown 7 7 12:28.65 12:28.65 0:00.00
2 346 Jack Rectenwald 19 26 12:46.68 25:15.33 0:18.03
3 337 James D'Alo 36 62 13:36.27 38:51.60 1:07.62
4 343 Lukas Jesso 43 105 13:47.73 52:39.33 1:19.08
5 345 Finn Racey 49 154 14:34.49 1:07:13.82 2:05.84
6 334 Teddy Beldyk 60 214 15:30.20 1:22:44.02 3:01.55
7 341 Liam Guinee 64 278 16:08.47 1:38:52.49 3:39.82
8 344 John Madl More Than 7 16:11.55 1:55:04.04 3:42.90
9 348 Henry Stiglitz More Than 7 16:13.21 2:11:17.25 3:44.56
10 347 Jack Reiser More Than 7 16:18.58 2:27:35.83 3:49.93
11 338 Ryan Ellis More Than 7 17:44.67 2:45:20.50 5:16.02
12 342 Chris Hartman More Than 7 18:02.28 3:03:22.78 5:33.63
13 340 Jack Gardell More Than 7 18:10.54 3:21:33.32 5:41.89
OLG Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:11:47.82 Average Time: 14:21.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Carter Cross 3 3 12:08.59 12:08.59 0:00.00
2 307 Max Huet 44 47 13:54.50 26:03.09 1:45.91
3 308 Ryan Jameson 57 104 14:50.31 40:53.40 2:41.72
4 304 Evan Conroy 58 162 14:50.82 55:44.22 2:42.23
5 306 Tyler Debski 63 225 16:03.60 1:11:47.82 3:55.01
6 309 Declan Nangle 80 305 20:24.74 1:32:12.56 8:16.15
7 310 Michael Novotnak 81 386 20:31.49 1:52:44.05 8:22.90
ST. PHILLIPS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:14:45.36 Average Time: 14:57.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2417 Everett Sargent 10 10 12:34.67 12:34.67 0:00.00
2 2416 Dashiell Sargent 26 36 13:07.76 25:42.43 0:33.09
3 2418 Cash Wilson 54 90 14:38.91 40:21.34 2:04.24
4 2419 Crosby Ziolkowski 65 155 16:19.74 56:41.08 3:45.07
5 2420 Colin Ziolkowski 71 226 18:04.28 1:14:45.36 5:29.61
6 2414 Connor Duplaga 73 299 18:21.19 1:33:06.55 5:46.52
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:13:29.84 Average Time: 14:41.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Edward Richardson 11 11 12:36.50 12:36.50 0:00.00
2 362 Jonathan Warywoda 30 41 13:17.33 25:53.83 0:40.83
3 357 Juan Pablo Garcia 59 100 15:25.31 41:19.14 2:48.81
4 358 Charlie Lavrinc 61 161 15:48.30 57:07.44 3:11.80
5 364 Sam Lavrinc 66 227 16:22.40 1:13:29.84 3:45.90
6 359 Danny Matusz 67 294 16:33.51 1:30:03.35 3:57.01
7 363 Mario Aziz Garcia 68 362 16:59.15 1:47:02.50 4:22.65
8 360 Max Pegher More Than 7 17:24.49 2:04:26.99 4:47.99
9 365 Nathan Matusz More Than 7 18:29.97 2:22:56.96 5:53.47
ST. JAMES Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:23:13.70 Average Time: 16:38.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Henrik Wright 27 27 13:07.97 13:07.97 0:00.00
2 432 Grant Griesacker 29 56 13:15.50 26:23.47 0:07.53
3 427 Xavier West 56 112 14:46.54 41:10.01 1:38.57
4 434 Henry Glevicky 69 181 17:35.89 58:45.90 4:27.92
5 436 Matthew Walcott 86 267 24:27.80 1:23:13.70 11:19.83
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:19:13.97 Average Time: 15:50.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Sam Cole 48 48 14:34.42 14:34.42 0:00.00
2 492 Cameron Offner 50 98 14:35.57 29:09.99 0:01.15
3 493 Owen Hack 53 151 14:38.75 43:48.74 0:04.33
4 495 Dominic Mattarochia 55 206 14:40.76 58:29.50 0:06.34
5 496 Anthony Schmitt 82 288 20:44.47 1:19:13.97 6:10.05
ST. MARGARET Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:25:40.40 Average Time: 17:08.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Mason Foster 8 8 12:30.18 12:30.18 0:00.00
2 521 PJ Doherty 62 70 15:53.28 28:23.46 3:23.10
3 523 Jordan Gramz 70 140 17:45.18 46:08.64 5:15.00
4 529 Joey Wertz 74 214 18:31.00 1:04:39.64 6:00.82
5 520 Alex Dela Cruz 83 297 21:00.76 1:25:40.40 8:30.58
6 526 Kevin Leslie 84 381 22:38.99 1:48:19.39 10:08.81
7 524 Aaron Kieffer 85 466 22:43.88 2:11:03.27 10:13.70
ST. PATRICK Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:28:27.96 Average Time: 17:41.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2404 Ben Petterson 45 45 14:01.31 14:01.31 0:00.00
2 2395 David Hricisak 72 117 18:08.32 32:09.63 4:07.01
3 2403 Alex Luke 75 192 18:35.69 50:45.32 4:34.38
4 2396 Tyler Ferguson 76 268 18:50.82 1:09:36.14 4:49.51
5 2402 Sebastian Gazarik 77 345 18:51.82 1:28:27.96 4:50.51
6 2397 Joel Hardy 78 423 19:15.71 1:47:43.67 5:14.40
7 2398 Preston Rush 79 502 19:29.68 2:07:13.35 5:28.37