SOUTH HILLS INVITE VARSITY
September 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 56:26.37 Average Time: 11:17.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 295 Ram Karamcheti 2 2 10:43.89 10:43.89 0:00.00
2 296 Cael Nicolella 3 5 10:44.95 21:28.84 0:01.06
3 290 Ben Ondrejko 10 15 11:27.57 32:56.41 0:43.68
4 293 George Coyle 15 30 11:37.38 44:33.79 0:53.49
5 292 Anand Karamcheti 16 46 11:52.58 56:26.37 1:08.69
6 291 Ben Papson 19 65 12:18.26 1:08:44.63 1:34.37
7 294 Anthony Ratkiewicz 27 92 13:44.88 1:22:29.51 3:00.99
OLG Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 57:38.09 Average Time: 11:31.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 319 Caden Johnston 5 5 11:11.62 11:11.62 0:00.00
2 320 Jack Slabe 6 11 11:14.14 22:25.76 0:02.52
3 317 Bryce Hinkle 7 18 11:15.66 33:41.42 0:04.04
4 316 Geno DeFrank 13 31 11:30.88 45:12.30 0:19.26
5 321 Dominic Varley 20 51 12:25.79 57:38.09 1:14.17
6 318 Owen Huet 25 76 12:59.45 1:10:37.54 1:47.83
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 58:45.13 Average Time: 11:45.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 413 Andrew Barrett 4 4 10:56.86 10:56.86 0:00.00
2 415 Logan O'Donnell 12 16 11:30.34 22:27.20 0:33.48
3 416 Nathan Richards 14 30 11:35.51 34:02.71 0:38.65
4 417 Michael Niles 18 48 12:10.88 46:13.59 1:14.02
5 414 Max Tiriobo 21 69 12:31.54 58:45.13 1:34.68
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 59:17.87 Average Time: 11:51.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2481 Ryan Pajak 1 1 9:56.14 9:56.14 0:00.00
2 2479 Matthew Lonergan 8 9 11:16.13 21:12.27 1:19.99
3 2478 James Farnan 9 18 11:16.26 32:28.53 1:20.12
4 2477 Jack Billick 24 42 12:53.48 45:22.01 2:57.34
5 2482 Noah Young 28 70 13:55.86 59:17.87 3:59.72
6 2480 Michael Murphy 30 100 14:31.10 1:13:48.97 4:34.96
7 2476 Brayden Staranko 31 131 14:39.28 1:28:28.25 4:43.14
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:02:08.87 Average Time: 12:25.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 254 Luke Baker 11 11 11:28.99 11:28.99 0:00.00
2 256 Dominic Bodek 17 28 11:59.52 23:28.51 0:30.53
3 259 Christopher Ireland,II 22 50 12:38.60 36:07.11 1:09.61
4 255 Alan Betten 23 73 12:39.49 48:46.60 1:10.50
5 261 Aaron Sinicki 26 99 13:22.27 1:02:08.87 1:53.28
6 262 Aaron Williams 29 128 14:25.41 1:16:34.28 2:56.42
7 257 Joey Cicchino 32 160 17:31.12 1:34:05.40 6:02.13
ST. BERNARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 Brady Ellis Less Than 5 11:34.49 11:34.49 0:00.00
2 352 Nic Jesso Less Than 5 12:34.88 24:09.37 1:00.39
3 351 Danny Hartman Less Than 5 15:11.76 39:21.13 3:37.27
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Philip Pegher Less Than 5 10:49.56 10:49.56 0:00.00
2 354 Daniel Fitzgerald Less Than 5 11:45.56 22:35.12 0:56.00
3 355 Christopher Kirchner Less Than 5 15:23.60 37:58.72 4:34.04
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Maxwell Hamilton Less Than 5 10:52.26 10:52.26 0:00.00
2 418 Peter Sweeney Less Than 5 11:28.10 22:20.36 0:35.84
ST. LOUISE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 488 Tate Helms Less Than 5 11:21.31 11:21.31 0:00.00
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 501 Logan Kunes Less Than 5 12:25.12 12:25.12 0:00.00
2 500 Joey Cole Less Than 5 13:11.22 25:36.34 0:46.10
3 502 Owen Tomei Less Than 5 15:42.86 41:19.20 3:17.74
ST. PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2405 Addison Hancq Less Than 5 15:06.51 15:06.51 0:00.00
ST. PHILLIPS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2421 Charlie Colantonio Less Than 5 12:33.19 12:33.19 0:00.00
2 2422 Max Gillen Less Than 5 13:02.62 25:35.81 0:29.43
3 2423 Will Stickman Less Than 5 13:34.11 39:09.92 1:00.92