SUNRISE SCHOOL SUPER HERO
Overall Finish List
May 20, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Mcdonough Gibsonia PA 1587 19 M 1 Top Fin 22:22.81 7:13/M
2 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 1607 55 M 1 55-99 22:42.65 7:19/M
3 Tj Trozzi Tarentum PA 1646 30 M 1 22-35 23:15.31 7:30/M
4 Ceri Morgan Mc Donald PA 1594 44 M 1 36-54 23:19.43 7:31/M
5 Jack Summers Pittsburgh PA 1634 24 M 2 22-35 23:34.85 7:36/M
6 Dennis Sessa Trafford PA 1625 49 M 2 36-54 24:22.30 7:52/M
7 Brooke Sommer Pittsburgh PA 1628 22 F 1 Top Fin 24:22.68 7:52/M
8 Carly Sommer Pittsburgh PA 1629 24 F 1 22-35 24:23.71 7:52/M
9 Michael Szymanski Irwin PA 1639 45 M 3 36-54 25:46.56 8:19/M
10 Noah Giovanelli 1661 19 M 1 17-21 26:47.47 8:38/M
11 Robert Santiago 1620 46 M 4 36-54 27:00.57 8:43/M
12 Ciara Reeves 1608 22 F 2 22-35 27:07.78 8:45/M
13 Ricky Monstrola 1593 55 M 2 55-99 27:27.57 8:51/M
14 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 1581 51 M 5 36-54 27:40.59 8:55/M
15 Janet Hawkins 1562 61 F 1 55-99 27:50.15 8:59/M
16 Elizabeth Szymanski Irwin PA 1637 13 F 1 1-16 27:58.47 9:01/M
17 Melinda Hare Washington PA 1559 28 F 3 22-35 28:00.68 9:02/M
18 Madison Korn Pittsburgh PA 1575 22 F 4 22-35 28:00.71 9:02/M
19 Joyce Miller 1592 57 F 2 55-99 28:08.82 9:05/M
20 Josh Ligo Pittsburgh PA 1577 35 M 3 22-35 28:41.43 9:15/M
21 Julie Senchak Mc Donald PA 1624 39 F 1 36-54 29:49.78 9:37/M
22 Renee Santiago 1619 44 F 2 36-54 32:24.57 10:27/M
23 Abigail Szymanski Irwin PA 1636 11 F 2 1-16 33:11.32 10:42/M
24 Jennifer Szymanski Irwin PA 1638 44 F 3 36-54 33:11.52 10:42/M
25 Kaitlyn O'keefe Pittsburgh PA 1598 13 F 3 1-16 33:12.53 10:43/M
26 Arlene Corridoni Saltsburg PA 1532 59 F 3 55-99 33:42.25 10:52/M
27 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 1606 67 F 4 55-99 33:45.73 10:53/M
28 Kim Sessa Trafford PA 1626 46 F 4 36-54 34:07.66 11:00/M
29 Omar Barnard 1509 16 M 1 1-16 34:46.80 11:13/M
30 Jason Korn Pittsburgh PA 1574 14 M 2 1-16 35:02.78 11:18/M
31 Lori Dempsey 1662 39 F 5 36-54 36:02.46 11:37/M
32 Matt Deltondo 1670 34 M 4 22-35 37:00.17 11:56/M
33 Patrick Suschak Latrobe PA 1635 37 M 6 36-54 37:02.40 11:57/M
34 Susan Berger Pittsburgh PA 1515 67 F 5 55-99 41:36.96 13:25/M
35 Kimberly Stark Pittsburgh PA 1633 39 F 6 36-54 41:38.33 13:26/M
36 Debra Lott New Kensington PA 1580 58 F 6 55-99 44:22.59 14:19/M
37 Olivia Hare New Kensington PA 1560 26 F 5 22-35 48:09.70 15:32/M
38 Donna Hare New Kensington PA 1558 56 F 7 55-99 48:23.59 15:36/M
39 Susan Adams 1504 41 F 7 36-54 51:07.43 16:29/M
40 Tori Adams Delmont PA 1505 16 F 4 1-16 51:07.66 16:29/M
41 Dave Adams 1502 67 M 3 55-99 52:56.44 17:05/M
42 Jackie Geyer 1552 54 F 8 36-54 55:51.72 18:01/M
43 Kelsey Geyer 1553 21 F 1 17-21 56:02.85 18:05/M
44 Anita Esposto 1542 61 F 8 55-99 56:02.90 18:05/M
45 Kim Barnett 1510 31 F 6 22-35 56:21.99 18:11/M
46 Lou Garbin Delmont PA 1545 54 M 7 36-54 56:32.55 18:14/M
47 Lisa Adams Delmont PA 1503 37 F 9 36-54 56:32.85 18:14/M
48 Holly Kamer 1567 38 F 10 36-54 56:36.87 18:15/M
49 Pamela Napier-Barnes 1597 0 F 1 0- 0 58:49.55 18:58/M
50 Allison Connelly 1528 36 F 11 36-54 58:57.85 19:01/M
51 Bonnijean Adams 1501 64 F 9 55-99 1:00:28.61 19:30/M
1 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chris Graff Washington PA 1554 31 M 1 0-99 10:34.97 10:34/M
2 Deborah Ridenour New Kensington PA 1614 61 F 1 0-99 10:35.17 10:35/M
3 Tara Namey New Kensington PA 1596 32 F 2 0-99 10:35.17 10:35/M
4 Billy Geiselhart 1546 0 M 2 0-99 11:41.47 11:41/M
5 Mattie Geiselhart 1549 0 F 3 0-99 15:38.23 15:38/M
6 Pat Teresi 1640 0 F 4 0-99 15:41.30 15:41/M
7 Brendan King 1568 0 M 3 0-99 16:16.56 16:16/M
8 Owen King 1572 0 M 4 0-99 16:16.93 16:16/M
9 Matt Rice 1613 0 M 5 0-99 16:39.34 16:39/M
10 Maggie Rice 1612 0 F 5 0-99 17:07.58 17:07/M
11 Anna Clapper 1526 0 F 6 0-99 17:09.80 17:09/M
12 Harry Berger Pittsburgh PA 1514 69 M 6 0-99 18:05.98 18:05/M
13 Beth Jamison 1565 0 F 7 0-99 18:43.32 18:43/M
14 Bethany Lyon Oakmont PA 1582 29 F 8 0-99 18:44.20 18:44/M
15 Kim Empfield North Versailles P 1539 38 F 9 0-99 19:13.50 19:13/M
16 Jennifer Bosco North Versailles P 1518 41 F 10 0-99 19:14.52 19:14/M
17 Dawn Empfield North Versailles P 1538 61 F 11 0-99 19:14.74 19:14/M
18 Donna Bosco North Versailles P 1517 69 F 12 0-99 19:17.32 19:17/M
19 John Bosco North Versailles P 1519 69 M 7 0-99 19:17.99 19:17/M
20 Mia Dreucci North Versailles P 1535 3 F 13 0-99 19:20.62 19:20/M
21 Brittney Empfield North Versailles P 1537 32 F 14 0-99 19:25.51 19:25/M
22 Ron Dreucci North Versailles P 1536 39 M 8 0-99 19:25.52 19:25/M
23 Mariah Sanders Irwin PA 1617 26 F 15 0-99 19:29.14 19:29/M
24 Jonathan Cooney Irwin PA 1531 26 M 9 0-99 20:15.74 20:15/M
25 Mark Sanders Pittsburgh PA 1618 59 M 10 0-99 20:15.95 20:15/M
26 Evan King 1570 0 M 11 0-99 20:33.82 20:33/M
27 John King 1571 0 M 12 0-99 20:35.25 20:35/M
28 Danielle Trozzi 1645 0 F 16 0-99 20:40.17 20:40/M
29 Tony Trozzi New Kensington PA 1647 63 M 13 0-99 20:40.82 20:40/M
30 Cindy Trozzi New Kensington PA 1644 57 F 17 0-99 20:40.97 20:40/M
31 Jeanine Esch 1541 0 F 18 0-99 20:43.26 20:43/M
32 Barbara Ash Elizabeth PA 1506 67 F 19 0-99 20:43.82 20:43/M
33 Ashley Griffin 1556 0 F 20 0-99 20:58.53 20:58/M
34 Dot Griffin 1557 0 F 21 0-99 20:59.14 20:59/M
35 Becky Kohut 1573 0 F 22 0-99 20:59.97 20:59/M
36 Albree Weisen Pittsburgh PA 1652 22 F 23 0-99 21:00.76 21:00/M
37 Darlene Malsch Pittsburgh PA 1584 52 F 24 0-99 21:00.80 21:00/M
38 Bobbi Bauer 1511 0 F 25 0-99 21:03.29 21:03/M
39 Dave Bauer 1512 0 M 14 0-99 21:04.93 21:04/M
40 Nicole Geiger 1665 32 F 26 0-99 21:11.51 21:11/M
41 Kristina Geiselhart 1548 0 F 27 0-99 22:10.93 22:10/M
42 Daniel Cipcic 1523 0 M 15 0-99 22:30.45 22:30/M
43 Jenny Cipcic 1525 0 F 28 0-99 22:31.46 22:31/M
44 Darlene Cipcic 1524 0 F 29 0-99 22:31.46 22:31/M
45 Marisa Johnson 1566 0 F 30 0-99 22:56.68 22:56/M
46 Bill Geiselhart 1666 60 M 16 0-99 22:57.27 22:57/M
47 Kathy Geiselhart 1547 0 F 31 0-99 22:57.28 22:57/M
48 Charles Barnard 1508 0 M 17 0-99 24:45.58 24:45/M
49 Anthony Bosco North Versailles P 1516 17 M 18 0-99 33:16.58 33:16/M
50 Alisa Connelly 1527 0 F 32 0-99 48:57.48 48:57/M
51 Denny Shelton 1660 68 M 19 0-99 53:34.54 53:34/M
KIDS RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mason Graff Washington PA 1555 4 M 1 Top Fin 10:33.31
2 Nora Geiselhart 1550 4 F 1 Top Fin 11:41.67 11:41/M
3 Parker Bosco 1520 8 M 1 0-99 19:20.74 19:20/M
4 Jacob Costello 1664 7 M 2 0-99 21:11.72 21:11/M
5 Will Connelly 1530 0 M 3 0-99 26:59.33 8:42/M
6 Trey Bosco North Versailles P 1521 11 M 4 0-99 33:16.75 33:16/M