TRINITY P3 PERFORMANCE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julia Jenkins Cadiz OH 735 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:27.45 7:15/M
2 Grady Stuckman Middletown OH 771 20 M 1 Top Fin 22:28.55 7:15/M
3 Jace Pearson Steubenville OH 759 37 M 1 30-39 22:58.35 7:25/M
4 Michele Gribben Steubenville OH 726 38 F 1 30-39 23:28.60 7:34/M
5 Lauren Beker 787 31 F 2 30-39 24:04.80 7:46/M
6 Kevin Yost Wintersville OH 781 53 M 1 50-99 24:27.80 7:53/M
7 Jody Mccafferty Steubenville OH 748 42 F 1 40-49 24:35.80 7:56/M
8 Brenda Lucas Toronto OH 743 52 F 1 50-99 25:03.10 8:05/M
9 Julia Beadling Steubenville OH 707 42 F 2 40-49 25:17.20 8:09/M
10 Carlo Cammilletti 790 33 M 2 30-39 26:08.40 8:26/M
11 Fr. Gregory Plow, T.O.R. Steubenville OH 760 42 M 1 40-49 26:13.90 8:27/M
12 Emily Pearson Steubenville OH 758 33 F 3 30-39 26:29.60 8:33/M
13 Morgan Lesnansky Steubenville OH 740 14 F 1 12-19 27:25.30 8:51/M
14 Dave Werkin 793 52 M 2 50-99 27:53.10 9:00/M
15 Allison Brancazio Mingo Junction OH 715 14 F 2 12-19 28:23.00 9:09/M
16 Tiffany Ribar Steubenville OH 763 35 F 4 30-39 28:46.60 9:17/M
17 Holly Pate Steubenville OH 757 54 F 2 50-99 28:46.80 9:17/M
18 William Allen Steubenville OH 701 62 M 3 50-99 29:07.90 9:24/M
19 Cathy Reese 789 54 F 3 50-99 29:27.60 9:30/M
20 Kim Judy Richmond OH 736 23 F 1 20-29 29:40.70 9:34/M
21 Francesca Ward Steubenvillesteuben 775 19 F 3 12-19 29:43.70 9:35/M
22 Amanda Yazbek Toronto OH 778 34 F 5 30-39 29:57.80 9:40/M
23 Alleigh Amaismeier Hopedale OH 702 18 F 4 12-19 30:38.40 9:53/M
24 Monica Anderson Mingo Junction OH 704 51 F 4 50-99 30:40.40 9:54/M
25 Bailey McAfoore 784 13 F 5 12-19 30:42.70 9:54/M
26 Trish Satterfield 788 37 F 6 30-39 30:46.40 9:55/M
27 Jaime Truax New Cumberland WV 773 40 F 3 40-49 30:53.10 9:58/M
28 Stacey Mort Steubenville OH 751 45 F 4 40-49 30:53.40 9:58/M
29 Megan Bise Steubenville OH 711 42 F 5 40-49 31:05.60 10:02/M
30 Kendra Hendricks Wintersville OH 731 14 F 6 12-19 31:37.80 10:12/M
31 Edward Morgan 792 59 M 4 50-99 31:51.90 10:16/M
32 Tim Mort Steubenville OH 752 50 M 5 50-99 31:55.10 10:18/M
33 Angela Yoho Steubenville OH 779 47 F 6 40-49 32:00.00 10:19/M
34 Aidan Hendricks Wintersville OH 730 12 M 1 1-19 32:23.90 10:27/M
35 Cimron Ajebe 795 12 M 2 1-19 32:25.70 10:27/M
36 Leah Amaismeier Hopedale OH 703 14 F 7 12-19 32:28.00 10:28/M
37 Kim Edmiston Weirton WV 720 31 F 7 30-39 34:02.70 10:59/M
38 Kim Vich Cadiz OH 774 42 F 7 40-49 34:25.60 11:06/M
39 Lisa Ward Steubenvillesteuben 776 51 F 5 50-99 34:35.20 11:09/M
40 Joe Maher 791 63 M 6 50-99 36:25.60 11:45/M
41 Gary Lyons Weirton WV 744 53 M 7 50-99 37:00.10 11:56/M
42 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 729 51 M 8 50-99 38:36.50 12:27/M
43 Mary Lyons Weirton WV 745 52 F 6 50-99 39:09.20 12:38/M
44 Benjamin Safranski Steubenville OH 767 35 M 3 30-39 39:23.40 12:42/M
45 Jennifer Lash Toronto OH 739 46 F 8 40-49 39:24.40 12:43/M
46 Brian (BJ) Lash Steubenville OH 738 17 M 3 1-19 39:24.50 12:43/M
47 Georgia Marshall Cadiz OH 746 26 F 2 20-29 41:06.20 13:15/M
48 Rachel Antonelli Steubenville OH 705 22 F 3 20-29 41:23.50 13:21/M
49 Rebecca Antonelli Steubenville OH 706 26 F 4 20-29 41:24.90 13:21/M
50 Eric Yoho Steubenville OH 780 47 M 2 40-49 41:31.20 13:24/M
51 Kara Novotny Cadiz OH 754 45 F 9 40-49 41:57.20 13:32/M
52 Theresa Jacobs Canonsburg PA 734 56 F 7 50-99 42:00.80 13:33/M
53 Lauren Gooch Toronto OH 723 52 F 8 50-99 42:01.50 13:33/M
54 Gerry Zadanski Steubenville OH 782 60 F 9 50-99 42:36.90 13:45/M
55 Kelly Parker Cadiz OH 756 43 F 10 40-49 42:40.00 13:46/M
56 Gil Harding Steubenville OH 728 74 M 9 50-99 43:28.10 14:01/M
57 Elizabeth Ragsdale East Liverpool OH 761 34 F 8 30-39 44:32.20 14:22/M
58 Cait Donohue Sewickley PA 719 12 F 8 12-19 44:59.10 14:31/M
59 Gwyn Belt Sewickley PA 708 12 F 9 12-19 44:59.70 14:31/M
60 Alaina Ohr Mars PA 755 12 F 10 12-19 45:00.10 14:31/M
61 Layla Lombardo Steubenville OH 742 12 F 11 12-19 45:01.00 14:31/M
62 Taliyah Thornhill Pittsburgh PA 772 12 F 12 12-19 45:02.00 14:32/M
63 Angela Lombardo Steubenville OH 741 35 F 9 30-39 45:03.70 14:32/M
64 Anjali Shah Gibsonia PA 768 12 F 13 12-19 45:03.71 14:32/M
65 Kassi Robinson Weirton WV 764 26 F 5 20-29 47:53.30 15:27/M
66 Patricia Robinson Weirton WV 766 50 F 10 50-99 47:53.50 15:27/M
67 Matt Hennings 785 45 M 3 40-49 49:42.10 16:02/M
68 Mikah Grubb Brilliant OH 727 21 F 6 20-29 51:06.50 16:29/M
69 Liz Cuic Weirton WV 718 31 F 10 30-39 51:36.10 16:39/M
70 Tiffany Frankhauser 786 42 F 11 40-49 51:43.40 16:41/M