VA PRESEASON INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
August 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Donald Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 280 6 M 12:26.29 6:41/M
2 Matteo Rotelli GET FIT FAMILIES 503 0 M 12:35.61 6:46/M
3 Gianni Varlotta GET FIT FAMILIES 508 0 M 12:42.30 6:50/M
4 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 276 5 M 12:54.69 6:56/M
5 Sawyer Shoup GET FIT FAMILIES 509 0 M 12:59.03 6:59/M
6 Enzo Rotelli GET FIT FAMILIES 505 0 M 13:07.70 7:03/M
7 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 283 6 M 13:17.57 7:08/M
8 Brady Hagerman JFK 192 5 M 13:17.91 7:08/M
9 Justin Peoples SEELOS ACADEMY 438 0 M 13:25.04 7:13/M
10 Patrick Horton ST. GREGORY 177 0 M 13:26.44 7:13/M
11 Jacob Pietrusinski GET FIT FAMILIES 515 0 M 13:28.30 7:14/M
12 Joshua Kuczma THOMAS MORE 365 4 M 13:34.15 7:18/M
13 Victor Wagner SEELOS ACADEMY 443 0 M 13:37.93 7:19/M
14 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 277 5 M 13:41.10 7:21/M
15 Nate Tunno CDTCA 212 4 M 13:42.28 7:22/M
16 Julian Varlotta GET FIT FAMILIES 507 0 M 13:50.64 7:26/M
17 Digby Bedner ST. GABRIELS 1236 0 M 13:55.20 7:29/M
18 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 273 4 M 13:55.60 7:29/M
19 Lucca Grisafi SSPP 189 0 M 14:06.71 7:35/M
20 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 272 4 M 14:17.15 7:41/M
21 Bruce Goodman THOMAS MORE 359 5 M 14:19.76 7:42/M
22 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 306 5 M 14:20.91 7:42/M
23 Sebby Wolff HOLY CROSS 114 5 M 14:28.26 7:47/M
24 Wesley Goshen SSPP 183 0 M 14:29.69 7:47/M
25 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 270 4 M 14:34.69 7:50/M
26 Nick Miller SSPP 184 0 M 14:35.90 7:50/M
27 Jeremy Rose ST. GABRIELS 1244 0 M 14:38.24 7:52/M
28 Hunter Petersen GET FIT FAMILIES 518 0 M 14:41.71 7:54/M
29 Erik Lindenfelser SEELOS ACADEMY 435 0 M 14:53.07 8:00/M
30 Xavier West ST. JAMES 305 6 M 15:02.24 8:05/M
31 Austin Barrett ST. GABRIELS 1238 0 M 15:04.50 8:06/M
32 Niklas Graper BLESSED TRINITY 275 5 M 15:06.16 8:07/M
33 Lukas Duchi SEELOS ACADEMY 428 0 M 15:27.58 8:18/M
34 Joey Levis THOMAS MORE 351 6 M 15:31.26 8:21/M
35 Finn Oneill THOMAS MORE 355 6 M 16:01.85 8:37/M
36 Aaron Daley THOMAS MORE 358 5 M 16:08.94 8:40/M
37 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 282 6 M 16:18.80 8:46/M
38 Aiden Barrett ST. GABRIELS 1237 0 M 16:26.20 8:50/M
39 Euan Syme THOMAS MORE 362 5 M 16:28.24 8:51/M
40 Drew Haring SEELOS ACADEMY 431 0 M 16:45.70 9:00/M
41 Will Gronsky SEELOS ACADEMY 430 0 M 16:47.66 9:01/M
42 Michael Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 278 6 M 17:01.67 9:09/M
43 Nolan Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 281 6 M 17:03.48 9:10/M
44 Jimmy Darcy CDTCA 210 5 M 17:06.83 9:12/M
45 Justin Metz THOMAS MORE 352 6 M 17:08.46 9:13/M
46 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 473 4 M 17:44.00 9:32/M
47 Colin Campbell SEELOS ACADEMY 445 0 M 17:54.44 9:37/M
48 Henry Glevicky ST. JAMES 310 4 M 17:56.89 9:38/M
49 Henry Buchanan ST. GREGORY 163 0 M 18:06.69 9:44/M
50 Reed Farmerie THOMAS MORE 349 6 M 18:12.46 9:47/M
51 Jacob Meyer THOMAS MORE 353 6 M 18:13.94 9:48/M
52 John Giunta HOLY CROSS 111 5 M 18:23.08 9:53/M
53 Niccola Johns SEELOS ACADEMY 433 0 M 18:37.13 10:01/M
54 Thomas Kunz SEELOS ACADEMY 434 0 M 18:49.55 10:07/M
55 Vincent Monchek SEELOS ACADEMY 437 0 M 19:01.39 10:13/M
56 John Daley THOMAS MORE 347 6 M 19:07.41 10:17/M
57 Logan ASSUMPTION 226 5 M 19:16.82 10:22/M
58 Lincoln Chips ST. KILIAN 154 0 M 19:18.79 10:23/M
59 Amir Hightower ASSUMPTION 222 4 M 19:47.25 10:38/M
60 Clayton Frissora SEELOS ACADEMY 429 0 M 19:54.95 10:42/M
61 Jackson Derda THOMAS MORE 363 4 M 19:56.73 10:43/M
62 Ian Miller THOMAS MORE 360 5 M 20:31.19 11:02/M
63 Jac Crnkovich THOMAS MORE 357 5 M 20:56.78 11:15/M
64 Sam Mcgowan BLESSED TRINITY 279 6 M 20:58.27 11:16/M
65 Jonah Stahl CDTCA 211 5 M 21:01.33 11:18/M
66 Aidan Flaherty BLESSED TRINITY 274 5 M 21:08.05 11:22/M
67 Michael Horton ST. GREGORY 176 0 M 21:10.69 11:23/M
68 Bennett Goshen SSPP 186 0 M 21:17.04 11:27/M
69 Aiden Ochtun SSPP 181 0 M 21:27.12 11:32/M
70 Alex Dziezgowski THOMAS MORE 348 6 M 21:50.79 11:44/M
71 Joshua White SEELOS ACADEMY 446 0 M 22:34.33 12:08/M
72 Andrew Stepanow SEELOS ACADEMY 441 0 M 23:26.86 12:36/M
73 Joshua Carr SEELOS ACADEMY 426 0 M 24:09.21 12:59/M
74 Nicholas Ricciardelli HOLY CROSS 115 4 M 24:16.33 13:03/M
75 Colin Urrea THOMAS MORE 366 4 M 25:21.88 13:38/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza THOMAS MORE 329 6 F 13:00.54 6:59/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 420 0 F 13:15.27 7:07/M
3 Anna Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 419 0 F 13:19.35 7:10/M
4 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 136 0 F 13:29.95 7:15/M
5 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 254 6 F 13:54.59 7:28/M
6 Emma Schupansky ALPHA 472 5 F 13:59.68 7:31/M
7 Sydney Franzmann THOMAS MORE 331 6 F 14:06.66 7:35/M
8 Libby Gallick ST. JAMES 308 6 F 14:08.66 7:36/M
9 Grace Bond AQUINAS 1246 0 F 14:30.23 7:48/M
10 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 188 0 F 14:38.10 7:52/M
11 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 251 5 F 14:39.54 7:53/M
12 Teagan Yurocko GET FIT FAMILIES 512 0 F 14:42.00 7:54/M
13 Tessa Driehorst ST. KILIAN 140 0 F 14:43.52 7:55/M
14 Emma Joyce ST. GABRIELS 1241 0 F 14:49.85 7:58/M
15 Rory O'connell HOLY CROSS 109 5 F 14:59.34 8:03/M
16 Sydney Pensock THOMAS MORE 333 6 F 15:10.69 8:09/M
17 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 137 0 F 15:14.10 8:11/M
18 Elaina Donahue ST. KILIAN 138 0 F 15:14.35 8:11/M
19 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 118 4 F 15:17.31 8:13/M
20 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 246 4 F 15:36.04 8:23/M
21 Annabella Floyd ST. KILIAN 141 0 F 15:37.57 8:24/M
22 Avery Barrett ST. GABRIELS 1240 0 F 15:40.34 8:25/M
23 Eva Fardo ST. JAMES 311 4 F 15:42.73 8:26/M
24 Margaret Sweeney ST. JAMES 307 6 F 15:43.52 8:27/M
25 Maggie Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 247 4 F 15:45.36 8:28/M
26 Danica Purtell SSPP 185 0 F 16:03.49 8:38/M
27 Alexa Stoltz ALPHA 468 4 F 16:06.29 8:39/M
28 Aundra Sheridan HOLY CROSS 112 5 F 16:07.15 8:40/M
29 Addie Lonergan THOMAS MORE 340 5 F 16:11.01 8:42/M
30 Madelyn Chase THOMAS MORE 336 5 F 16:12.98 8:43/M
31 Anne Hampton ST. GABRIELS 1243 0 F 16:16.78 8:45/M
32 Makayla Oneill THOMAS MORE 342 5 F 16:29.48 8:52/M
33 Lily Yester THOMAS MORE 346 4 F 16:30.78 8:52/M
34 Grace Chrobak SEELOS ACADEMY 412 0 F 16:35.78 8:55/M
35 Madison Potoka BLESSED TRINITY 253 6 F 16:41.94 8:58/M
36 Mary Hmapton ST. GABRIELS 1242 0 F 16:51.14 9:04/M
37 Amanda Klineburger THOMAS MORE 332 6 F 17:08.56 9:13/M
38 Chloe Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 248 5 F 17:11.09 9:14/M
39 Angela Russell ASSUMPTION 227 5 F 17:16.53 9:17/M
40 Gigi Lonergan THOMAS MORE 345 4 F 17:17.11 9:18/M
41 Breanna Rock BLESSED TRINITY 250 5 F 17:30.60 9:25/M
42 Riley Kulbieda THOMAS MORE 339 5 F 17:35.96 9:27/M
43 Hannah Crnkovich THOMAS MORE 330 6 F 17:38.27 9:29/M
44 Gianna Dibucci CDTCA 204 5 F 17:41.16 9:30/M
45 Kelsey Meyer ST. GABRIELS 1239 0 F 18:04.09 9:43/M
46 Naomi Sauers ST. GREGORY 168 0 F 18:06.07 9:44/M
47 Gianna Floyd ST. KILIAN 149 0 F 18:06.32 9:44/M
48 Emily Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 421 0 F 18:11.93 9:47/M
49 Lucy Puhalla SEELOS ACADEMY 423 0 F 18:15.17 9:49/M
50 Megan Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 422 0 F 18:27.91 9:55/M
51 Andrea Kuczma THOMAS MORE 337 5 F 18:34.93 9:59/M
52 Julianna Geyer HOLY CROSS 110 5 F 18:57.41 10:11/M
53 Riley Perry GET FIT FAMILIES 514 0 F 18:59.69 10:12/M
54 Sasha Wozetek ALPHA 470 4 F 19:07.77 10:17/M
55 Abi Bollman ST. KILIAN 152 0 F 19:14.47 10:20/M
56 Drew Kirschner GET FIT FAMILIES 516 0 F 19:19.84 10:23/M
57 Stella Kunz SEELOS ACADEMY 417 0 F 19:26.89 10:27/M
58 Mia Rapali THOMAS MORE 343 5 F 19:34.97 10:31/M
59 Gianna Fuller HOLY CROSS 119 4 F 19:42.39 10:35/M
60 Emma Schidlmeier THOMAS MORE 334 6 F 19:44.69 10:37/M
61 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 116 4 F 19:56.04 10:43/M
62 Greta Lyons THOMAS MORE 341 5 F 20:05.74 10:48/M
63 Gabby Glevicky ST. JAMES 309 5 F 20:10.59 10:51/M
64 Fallon Bright ALPHA 471 6 F 20:19.39 10:55/M
65 Lana Allen ST. KILIAN 145 0 F 20:24.35 10:58/M
66 Gigi Mancing ALPHA 469 4 F 20:32.16 11:02/M
67 Madalyn Hill BLESSED TRINITY 245 4 F 20:39.86 11:06/M
68 Josephine Fontana HOLY CROSS 113 5 F 21:17.00 11:27/M
69 Zoey Russell ASSUMPTION 223 4 F 21:28.51 11:32/M
70 Jenna Varley THOMAS MORE 344 5 F 21:41.51 11:39/M
71 Morgan Mudge CDTCA 209 6 F 21:42.84 11:40/M
72 Lilly Hunter ASSUMPTION 228 5 F 21:50.16 11:44/M
73 Kiyah Gray CDTCA 205 6 F 21:51.39 11:45/M
74 Marissa Bridge ASSUMPTION 225 4 F 22:45.43 12:14/M
75 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS ACADEMY 418 0 F 22:49.83 12:16/M
76 Andreana Flanigan ASSUMPTION 224 4 F 23:47.93 12:47/M