WASHINGTON CO. CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Andrew McGee CANON MAC 1926 10 M 19:45.11 6:22/M
2 Titus Walker CANON MAC 2026 12 M 20:01.69 6:27/M
3 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 2136 9 M 20:07.57 6:29/M
4 Evan Sharek CANON MAC 1974 10 M 20:09.52 6:30/M
5 Tyler Schoenfelder CANON MAC 1972 11 M 20:16.30 6:32/M
6 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 827 9 M 20:21.38 6:34/M
7 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 1921 11 M 20:26.43 6:35/M
8 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 1800 9 M 20:26.43 6:35/M
9 Mason Ziegler PETERS TWP 1714 11 M 20:34.43 6:38/M
10 Kyle Martin PETERS TWP 1682 12 M 20:35.38 6:38/M
11 Eric Bull PETERS TWP 1656 10 M 20:40.94 6:40/M
12 Jonathan Stout TRINITY 2296 0 M 20:57.94 6:45/M
13 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 601 9 M 21:08.94 6:49/M
14 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 1923 12 M 21:10.40 6:50/M
15 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 2073 10 M 21:11.19 6:50/M
16 William Helbling CANON MAC 1919 10 M 21:17.95 6:52/M
17 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 1794 9 M 21:22.67 6:54/M
18 Arthur (Dru) Lilley PETERS TWP 1679 12 M 21:31.45 6:56/M
19 Vincent Lombardi RINGGOLD 614 11 M 21:31.57 6:56/M
20 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 1678 10 M 21:38.10 6:59/M
21 Damon Manning TRINITY 2385 0 M 21:41.69 7:00/M
22 Jared Madden CANON MAC 1924 10 M 21:46.19 7:01/M
23 Richard Ferris PETERS TWP 1670 11 M 21:50.44 7:03/M
24 Shane Burkholder RINGGOLD 582 10 M 21:52.73 7:03/M
25 Dax Kress TRINITY 2386 0 M 21:56.89 7:05/M
26 Tyler Smith CANON MAC 1977 9 M 21:59.48 7:05/M
27 Braden Doub PETERS TWP 1666 10 M 22:27.59 7:15/M
28 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 1658 11 M 22:33.92 7:16/M
29 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 685 10 M 22:54.30 7:23/M
30 Luca Atannucci PETERS TWP 1650 10 M 22:59.17 7:25/M
31 Brendan Mattes PETERS TWP 1684 9 M 23:03.58 7:26/M
32 Jason Sharek CANON MAC 1976 9 M 23:13.40 7:29/M
33 Kyle Hannen CANON MAC 1917 10 M 23:20.45 7:32/M
34 Sam Myers RINGGOLD 636 10 M 23:23.42 7:33/M
35 Nolan Wang PETERS TWP 1711 10 M 23:23.55 7:33/M
36 Evan Simpson CHARTIERS HOUSTON 449 0 M 23:26.89 7:34/M
37 Aaron Sanders PETERS TWP 1699 9 M 23:38.32 7:37/M
38 Nick Keuper CHARTIERS HOUSTON 441 9 M 24:01.35 7:45/M
39 Jesse Sommer PETERS TWP 1705 9 M 24:04.60 7:46/M
40 Alec Penak TRINITY 2297 0 M 24:07.45 7:47/M
41 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 1922 9 M 24:14.83 7:49/M
42 Brett Martin CANON MAC 1925 12 M 24:52.80 8:01/M
43 Jacob Opfer PETERS TWP 1692 9 M 25:10.45 8:07/M
44 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 603 12 M 25:10.95 8:07/M
45 William Kail PETERS TWP 1675 11 M 25:21.35 8:11/M
46 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 1798 9 M 25:26.64 8:12/M
47 Trey Natili PETERS TWP 1691 10 M 25:46.69 8:19/M
48 Ian Dolfi RINGGOLD 590 11 M 26:00.80 8:23/M
49 Eric Dainesi PETERS TWP 1662 11 M 26:05.67 8:25/M
50 Noah Poirier BURGETTSTOWN 1722 0 M 26:11.58 8:27/M
51 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 1700 9 M 26:37.70 8:35/M
52 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 1799 9 M 27:05.20 8:44/M
53 Zach Kehn CHARTIERS HOUSTON 440 9 M 27:14.70 8:47/M
54 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 662 11 M 27:49.20 8:58/M
55 David Opfer PETERS TWP 1693 11 M 28:13.45 9:06/M
56 Chris Cilia AVELLA 19 10 M 28:17.95 9:07/M
57 Ethan Hayes CANON MAC 1918 9 M 28:36.84 9:14/M
58 Brian Sullivan PETERS TWP 1708 10 M 28:38.95 9:14/M
59 Chris Peterson AVELLA 69 10 M 29:17.21 9:27/M
60 Benjamin Deitrick PETERS TWP 1664 10 M 30:15.95 9:45/M
61 Ben Sapienza CHARTIERS HOUSTON 442 9 M 32:11.41 10:23/M
62 Jeffrey Kramer AVELLA 200 10 M 33:57.64 10:57/M
63 Jimmy Walker BURGETTSTOWN 1723 0 M 34:30.88 11:08/M
64 Garrett Horr AVELLA 169 9 M 40:06.15 12:56/M
65 Owen Ruschel AVELLA 293 9 M 42:31.38 13:43/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Dana Will PETERS TWP 1713 11 F 23:27.69 7:34/M
2 Emily Spalaris PETERS TWP 1707 12 F 24:19.13 7:51/M
3 Nora O' Toole PETERS TWP 1695 11 F 25:18.11 8:10/M
4 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 1772 10 F 25:41.91 8:17/M
5 Paige Mattes PETERS TWP 1685 12 F 25:55.92 8:22/M
6 Faith Gandy TRINITY 2492 0 F 26:28.67 8:32/M
7 Ellie Cooper TRINITY 2381 0 F 26:38.18 8:35/M
8 Maddison Miziniak PETERS TWP 1690 11 F 26:46.95 8:38/M
9 Allison Shirer CANON MAC 1785 11 F 27:16.92 8:48/M
10 Lilyanny Ritenour TRINITY 2493 0 F 27:34.22 8:54/M
11 Sophia DeGurian PETERS TWP 1663 9 F 27:37.50 8:55/M
12 Sienna deCortie CANON MAC 1771 10 F 27:51.95 8:59/M
13 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 1696 12 F 28:06.40 9:04/M
14 Rosaura Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 1651 9 F 28:30.95 9:12/M
15 Ava Robison TRINITY 2219 0 F 28:41.78 9:15/M
16 Giavonni LoBello CANON MAC 1777 10 F 28:57.95 9:20/M
17 Anna Oblock CANON MAC 1780 10 F 29:08.88 9:24/M
18 Ellie Harrison TRINITY 2228 0 F 29:15.70 9:26/M
19 Shelby Clift BURGETTSTOWN 1733 0 F 29:31.60 9:31/M
20 Haily Cole TRINITY 2382 0 F 29:42.76 9:35/M
21 Amelia Smerbeck PETERS TWP 1704 11 F 30:01.51 9:41/M
22 Rexy Quedenfeld TRINITY 2499 0 F 30:28.38 9:50/M
23 Colleen Ellsworth PETERS TWP 1669 10 F 31:20.94 10:06/M
24 Seon Crumrine TRINITY 2495 0 F 31:56.23 10:18/M
25 Maddie Crumrine TRINITY 2494 0 F 32:01.37 10:20/M
26 Danielle Cyprowski TRINITY 2380 0 F 32:14.20 10:24/M
27 Lauren Walther TRINITY 2497 0 F 32:16.71 10:25/M
28 Catie Pleska BURGETTSTOWN 1731 0 F 33:48.96 10:54/M
29 Kyra Franklin PETERS TWP 1672 11 F 36:44.71 11:51/M
30 Rachel Schulllek PETERS TWP 1701 10 F 40:08.45 12:57/M
31 Elizabeth McPeak PETERS TWP 1687 9 F 40:08.45 12:57/M
32 Anna Figueroa PETERS TWP 1671 10 F 40:08.82 12:57/M
33 Riley Prado PETERS TWP 1697 9 F 40:08.82 12:57/M
34 Sydney Hunter PETERS TWP 1673 10 F 40:09.97 12:57/M