ZELIENOPLE GREAT PUMPKIN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker 109 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:59.90 6:07/M
2 Joseph Harmanos 258 13 M 2 Top Fin 19:16.00 6:13/M
3 Julia Zalenski Saint Kilian 234 13 F 1 Top Fin 19:54.60 6:25/M
4 Abbie Kreber 271 13 F 2 Top Fin 19:56.30 6:26/M
5 Jason Mudd 190 43 M 3 Top Fin 19:57.50 6:26/M
6 Michael Pease 193 43 M 1 40-49 20:13.50 6:31/M
7 Thomas Zentner 237 13 M 1 11-14 20:34.40 6:38/M
8 Gabriel Mudd N Allegheny 189 14 M 2 11-14 20:35.50 6:38/M
9 Canaan Sauers St. Gregory 206 12 M 3 11-14 21:35.10 6:58/M
10 Carl Kondrach 254 46 M 2 40-49 21:40.40 6:59/M
11 Taylor Healy 157 16 F 3 Top Fin 21:55.10 7:04/M
12 Brad Clauss 134 46 M 3 40-49 21:59.00 7:05/M
13 Sam Hersick 265 13 M 4 11-14 22:01.30 7:06/M
14 Christopher McMahon 185 50 M 1 50-59 22:36.00 7:17/M
15 Brandon Szuch 246 9 M 1 1-10 22:42.50 7:19/M
16 Patrick Horton St. Gregory 250 10 M 2 1-10 22:42.80 7:19/M
17 Alexandra Gongas Saint Kilian 261 12 F 1 11-14 22:59.10 7:25/M
18 Ed Sutton 219 46 M 4 40-49 23:32.00 7:35/M
19 John Kovacic 174 36 M 1 30-39 24:12.50 7:48/M
20 Ella Butterfield St. Gregory 128 13 F 2 11-14 24:43.60 7:58/M
21 Brooke Testa 224 20 F 1 20-29 24:49.00 8:00/M
22 Jodi Kosek 267 39 F 1 30-39 24:52.40 8:01/M
23 Sophie Rush 204 17 F 1 15-19 24:55.30 8:02/M
24 Bodey Balfour 268 14 M 5 11-14 25:37.10 8:16/M
25 Jaime Kreber 270 54 M 2 50-59 25:53.00 8:21/M
26 Katie Kovacic 175 36 F 2 30-39 25:58.50 8:23/M
27 Devon Horton 248 39 F 3 30-39 26:15.60 8:28/M
28 David King 256 25 M 1 20-29 27:14.90 8:47/M
29 Robert Pierce 196 53 M 3 50-59 27:17.30 8:48/M
30 Quinn Adams 101 19 F 2 15-19 27:19.30 8:49/M
31 Gabriel Urban 245 6 M 3 1-10 27:20.00 8:49/M
32 John Urban 244 32 M 2 30-39 27:20.10 8:49/M
33 J.gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 220 63 M 1 60-69 27:24.30 8:50/M
34 Michael Poff 269 73 M 1 70-99 27:31.00 8:53/M
35 Katie Jamison 165 60 F 1 60-69 27:46.70 8:57/M
36 Jo Kilcher 243 59 F 1 50-59 28:17.80 9:07/M
37 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 102 78 M 2 70-99 28:35.90 9:13/M
38 Renee Boden 276 60 F 2 60-69 29:05.30 9:23/M
39 Patrick Daugherty 253 8 M 4 1-10 29:12.30 9:25/M
40 Sean Daugherty 252 45 M 5 40-49 29:12.80 9:25/M
41 Dani Williams 263 17 F 3 15-19 29:19.40 9:27/M
42 Becki Williams 231 44 F 1 40-49 29:19.70 9:27/M
43 Cayden Mohler 188 7 M 5 1-10 29:31.40 9:31/M
44 Caroline Hufnagle 162 31 F 4 30-39 29:31.70 9:31/M
45 Alexis Ropelewski 202 15 F 4 15-19 29:54.00 9:39/M
46 Naomi Sauers St. Gregory 209 10 F 1 1-10 30:03.70 9:42/M
47 Cheyenne Smith Saint Kilian 212 10 F 2 1-10 30:03.90 9:42/M
48 Kristen Hussar 164 35 F 5 30-39 30:09.30 9:44/M
49 Erin Foley 148 33 F 6 30-39 30:17.20 9:46/M
50 Shawna Mielecki 187 31 F 7 30-39 30:19.00 9:47/M
51 John Ropelewski 203 48 M 6 40-49 30:35.70 9:52/M
52 Brandon Williams 264 19 M 1 15-19 30:46.80 9:55/M
53 Robb Kipp 171 58 M 4 50-59 30:49.60 9:56/M
54 Krista Price 199 45 F 2 40-49 30:57.20 9:59/M
55 Frank Longobardi 274 56 M 5 50-59 31:14.20 10:05/M
56 Mallory Brown 120 15 F 5 15-19 32:06.10 10:21/M
57 Justin Tenney 223 27 M 2 20-29 32:11.80 10:23/M
58 Evonne Masello 266 39 F 8 30-39 32:21.90 10:26/M
59 Deanna Brown 119 50 F 2 50-59 32:35.60 10:31/M
60 Scott Sloka 211 42 M 7 40-49 32:57.80 10:38/M
61 Jill Schapiro 210 60 F 3 60-69 33:14.80 10:43/M
62 Joe King 255 16 M 2 15-19 33:26.60 10:47/M
63 Christine Fitzgerald 144 38 F 9 30-39 33:50.80 10:55/M
64 Christine Beck 251 40 F 3 40-49 34:05.10 11:00/M
65 Sue Benkart 113 47 F 4 40-49 34:16.60 11:03/M
66 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 214 63 F 4 60-69 35:10.70 11:21/M
67 Michael Baxa Sr. 112 55 M 6 50-59 35:50.30 11:34/M
68 Laura Sauers 208 35 F 10 30-39 36:13.70 11:41/M
69 April Breckenridge 242 40 F 5 40-49 37:17.50 12:02/M
70 Brian Martin 183 27 M 3 20-29 37:19.60 12:02/M
71 Allyson Allwine 106 26 F 2 20-29 37:34.80 12:07/M
72 Michelle Baxa 111 24 F 3 20-29 37:35.90 12:07/M
73 Chuck Hufnagle 163 39 M 3 30-39 37:38.00 12:08/M
74 Christina Laemmle 176 43 F 6 40-49 37:50.40 12:12/M
75 Peter M. Winkler 233 65 M 2 60-69 38:01.10 12:16/M
76 Jenny Smith 213 53 F 3 50-59 39:47.60 12:50/M
77 Theresa Boltey 114 45 F 7 40-49 41:19.70 13:20/M
78 Kathy Hensler 158 52 F 4 50-59 41:20.50 13:20/M
79 Terrie Sackett 205 55 F 5 50-59 46:27.00 14:59/M
80 Mary Ann Thompson 225 78 F 1 70-99 46:27.80 14:59/M
81 Sylvia Wack 227 61 F 5 60-69 50:11.50 16:11/M
82 Tom Thompson 226 52 M 7 50-59 50:11.90 16:11/M