RED,WHITE,BLUE XC INVITE FRESHMAN
Overall Finish List
September 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jacob Puhalla MOON 932 9 M 17:33.67 5:40/M
2 Gregory Kossuth N ALLEGHENY 1147 9 M 17:52.17 5:46/M
3 Owen Bluman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1960 9 M 17:54.42 5:46/M
4 Enzo Figallo PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1535 9 M 18:33.21 5:59/M
5 Brett Kroboth PETERS TWP 1456 9 M 18:34.42 5:59/M
6 Antonio Tuttoilmondo HEMPFIELD (7) 663 9 M 18:35.88 6:00/M
7 Dante Scalise PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1542 9 M 18:36.55 6:00/M
8 Jackson Pajak N ALLEGHENY 1185 9 M 18:39.35 6:01/M
9 Seth Wudkwych CANON MAC 259 9 M 18:45.67 6:03/M
10 John Berzonsky INDIANA 718 9 M 18:50.75 6:05/M
11 Seth Basinger CONNELLSVILLE 359 9 M 18:52.78 6:05/M
12 Eli Dewitt SENECA VALLEY 1713 9 M 19:03.42 6:09/M
13 Will Berzonsky INDIANA 719 9 M 19:11.17 6:11/M
14 John Patsey RIVERVIEW 1649 9 M 19:13.49 6:12/M
15 Andres Breauchy NORWIN 1318 9 M 19:14.67 6:12/M
16 Tyler Miller HEMPFIELD (7) 648 9 M 19:18.37 6:14/M
17 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 66 9 M 19:21.18 6:15/M
18 Austin Molinaro CONNELLSVILLE 373 9 M 19:22.65 6:15/M
19 Hayden Santo MOON 939 9 M 19:23.26 6:15/M
20 Colin Swope HEMPFIELD (7) 662 9 M 19:23.88 6:15/M
21 Kyle Christian INDIANA 724 9 M 19:26.51 6:16/M
22 Santo Riccardi CHARTIERS VALLEY 2210 9 M 19:27.93 6:16/M
23 Phillip Pegher BALDWIN 84 9 M 19:35.53 6:19/M
24 Evan Sarkett USC 2063 9 M 19:37.30 6:20/M
25 Donald Collins N ALLEGHENY 1100 9 M 19:40.79 6:21/M
26 Kyle Witte CHARTIERS VALLEY 2212 9 M 19:45.64 6:22/M
27 Mason Ackerman N ALLEGHENY 1073 9 M 19:47.42 6:23/M
28 Owen Dematt HEMPFIELD (7) 626 9 M 19:47.67 6:23/M
29 Gavin Dunn MOON 906 9 M 19:48.67 6:23/M
30 Ethan Alexander N ALLEGHENY 1077 9 M 19:48.67 6:23/M
31 Tyler Welch HAMPTON 608 9 M 19:51.11 6:24/M
32 Ben Zavatchan CONNELLSVILLE 382 9 M 19:55.59 6:25/M
33 Anthony Ferraro PINE RICHLAND 1488 9 M 19:58.63 6:26/M
34 Jack Mill PINE RICHLAND 1512 9 M 19:59.67 6:27/M
35 Aaron Ragan PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1540 9 M 19:59.87 6:27/M
36 Aj Wagstaff EDEN CHRISTIAN 414 10 M 20:00.48 6:27/M
37 Oliver Donovan HEMPFIELD (7) 628 9 M 20:00.59 6:27/M
38 Seth Weaver INDIANA 751 9 M 20:05.97 6:29/M
39 Ethan Salvia SHADY SIDE 1856 9 M 20:10.86 6:30/M
40 William Marasco MOON 924 9 M 20:10.86 6:30/M
41 Vincent Rotunno N ALLEGHENY 1206 9 M 20:16.67 6:32/M
42 Jacob Gill INDIANA 732 9 M 20:17.92 6:33/M
43 Joey Rempe N ALLEGHENY 1203 9 M 20:23.42 6:35/M
44 Ian Waite TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1991 9 M 20:24.28 6:35/M
45 Evan Williams PETERS TWP 1481 9 M 20:28.32 6:36/M
46 Quinton Miller USC 2051 9 M 20:28.92 6:36/M
47 Luke Henderson BELLE VERNON 119 9 M 20:29.93 6:36/M
48 Austin Stuchul PENN HILLS 1414 9 M 20:30.54 6:37/M
49 Nathan Mccullough AMBRIDGE 20 9 M 20:32.57 6:37/M
50 Dominic Falcon HEMPFIELD (7) 630 9 M 20:33.61 6:38/M
51 John Scherer USC 2065 9 M 20:35.43 6:38/M
52 Ryan Wells USC 2075 9 M 20:36.43 6:39/M
53 Abby Kreber SENECA VALLEY 1733 9 F 20:36.86 6:39/M
54 Tyler Chojnicki USC 2023 9 M 20:40.10 6:40/M
55 Alex Scullio PENN TRAFFORD 1427 9 M 20:40.30 6:40/M
56 Broxon Dean CANON MAC 222 9 M 20:41.42 6:40/M
57 Nathan Ambrose MOON 890 9 M 20:42.14 6:41/M
58 Jacob Dentel MOON 903 9 M 20:43.76 6:41/M
59 Joey Layman CONNELLSVILLE 370 9 M 20:44.78 6:41/M
60 Zackery Zigarovich PENN TRAFFORD 1434 9 M 20:46.21 6:42/M
61 Silas Owens FOX CHAPEL 486 9 M 20:48.92 6:43/M
62 Ben Ream CENTRAL CAMBRIA 332 9 M 20:51.67 6:44/M
63 Andrew Wade NORWIN 1356 9 M 20:53.13 6:44/M
64 Jacob Fair THOMAS JEFFERSON 1996 9 M 20:54.76 6:45/M
65 Damian Dynys PENN TRAFFORD 1419 9 M 20:55.16 6:45/M
66 Mark Turkovich N ALLEGHENY 1238 9 M 20:55.16 6:45/M
67 Noah Reaoch EDEN CHRISTIAN 410 9 M 20:56.58 6:45/M
68 Grace Graner SENECA VALLEY 1725 9 F 20:59.17 6:46/M
69 Aidan Fausnaught RINGGOLD 1611 9 M 21:06.36 6:48/M
70 Santiago Giordanelli HEMPFIELD (7) 635 9 M 21:06.92 6:48/M
71 Adam Brazer SENECA VALLEY 1702 9 M 21:07.58 6:49/M
72 Nichloas Betler N ALLEGHENY 1088 9 M 21:09.60 6:49/M
73 Tyler Lachapelle MOON 920 9 M 21:10.82 6:50/M
74 Matthew Tennent MOON 944 9 M 21:12.23 6:50/M
75 Danny Dannenmueller N ALLEGHENY 1106 9 M 21:14.42 6:51/M
76 Daniel Roupas RIVERVIEW 1651 9 M 21:15.68 6:51/M
77 Cross Vento PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1545 9 M 21:18.12 6:52/M
78 Kyle Gurganus BRENTWOOD 2228 9 M 21:19.92 6:53/M
79 Jack Betler RIVERVIEW 1637 9 M 21:19.95 6:53/M
80 Ian Kuchera TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1974 9 M 21:22.20 6:54/M
81 Ian Ashcroft MOON 893 9 M 21:23.62 6:54/M
82 Josh Hohman AMBRIDGE 16 9 M 21:24.23 6:54/M
83 J.P. Henry SHADY SIDE 1844 9 M 21:25.45 6:55/M
84 Andrew Sansonetti PENN TRAFFORD 1425 8 M 21:28.68 6:55/M
85 Viva Kreis BELLE VERNON 121 9 F 21:32.41 6:57/M
86 Aaron Grant PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1536 9 M 21:35.42 6:58/M
87 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 260 9 M 21:36.58 6:58/M
88 Daniel Lenze INDIANA 738 9 M 21:37.89 6:58/M
89 Jeremy Stevenson MARS 884 9 M 21:38.23 6:59/M
90 Brandon Megonnell USC 2050 9 M 21:38.42 6:59/M
91 Jonah Rosenberg TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1981 9 M 21:39.00 6:59/M
92 Julia Snider HEMPFIELD (7) 661 9 F 21:40.17 6:59/M
93 David Kettel EDEN CHRISTIAN 406 9 M 21:40.74 6:59/M
94 Madison Shirrell-Brown HEMPFIELD (7) 659 9 F 21:43.79 7:00/M
95 Ben Sebring INDIANA 747 9 M 21:47.92 7:02/M
96 Brody Geis CENTRAL CAMBRIA 314 9 M 21:48.67 7:02/M
97 Ethan Wilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 2211 9 M 21:51.16 7:03/M
98 Jacob Funk MARS 853 9 M 21:51.67 7:03/M
99 Justin Mendt N ALLEGHENY 1161 9 M 21:56.61 7:05/M
100 Charles Karadus CONNELLSVILLE 367 9 M 21:58.44 7:05/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Zachary George KISKI AREA 773 9 M 21:59.64 7:05/M
102 Ethan Kish CONNELLSVILLE 368 9 M 22:01.74 7:06/M
103 Cydney Blahovec HEMPFIELD (7) 612 9 F 22:02.30 7:06/M
104 Jazmine Schneider AMBRIDGE 27 9 F 22:11.42 7:09/M
105 Amberson Bauer RIVERVIEW 1636 9 M 22:18.74 7:12/M
106 Primo Brodt-Jenkins GATEWAY 539 9 M 22:20.92 7:12/M
107 Micah Henry SENECA VALLEY 1728 9 M 22:22.68 7:13/M
108 Nicholas Cormas NORWIN 1321 9 M 22:27.17 7:15/M
109 Mike Umbel BRENTWOOD 208 9 M 22:27.26 7:15/M
110 Sara Flynn HEMPFIELD (7) 634 9 F 22:28.42 7:15/M
111 Thomas Borne RINGGOLD 1605 9 M 22:29.91 7:15/M
112 Aidan Stella THOMAS JEFFERSON 2013 9 M 22:32.33 7:16/M
113 Rebecca Thompson N ALLEGHENY 1236 9 F 22:34.36 7:17/M
114 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 250 9 M 22:34.77 7:17/M
115 Rudy Erickson AMBRIDGE 9 9 M 22:36.96 7:17/M
116 Ryan Karpinski SENECA VALLEY 1730 9 M 22:36.97 7:17/M
117 Aiden Mccarthy MARS 870 10 M 22:41.67 7:19/M
118 Ella Butterfield SENECA VALLEY 1703 9 F 22:41.67 7:19/M
119 Harris Woodward PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1547 9 M 22:41.87 7:19/M
120 Mia Berg SENECA VALLEY 1698 9 F 22:42.27 7:19/M
121 Gabby Berger TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1959 9 F 22:47.54 7:21/M
122 Patrick Diana MOON 905 9 M 22:52.42 7:23/M
123 Ryan Deegan PETERS TWP 1447 9 M 22:53.43 7:23/M
124 Terrence Laster BLACKHAWK 179 9 M 22:56.17 7:24/M
125 Tara Staresinic PINE RICHLAND 1524 9 F 23:01.39 7:25/M
126 Ethan Goetz N ALLEGHENY 1126 9 M 23:06.17 7:27/M
127 Ava Vitullo HAMPTON 606 9 F 23:07.68 7:27/M
128 Mariko Grim PETERS TWP 1455 9 F 23:14.38 7:30/M
129 Declan Hawk RIVERVIEW 1641 9 M 23:14.78 7:30/M
130 Olivia Schrag KISKI AREA 781 9 F 23:14.79 7:30/M
131 Troy Belback USC 2021 9 M 23:16.41 7:30/M
132 Rialy George BLACKHAWK 167 10 M 23:19.52 7:31/M
133 Wyatt Murphy TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1976 9 M 23:19.61 7:31/M
134 Kendall Solkovy HAMPTON 605 9 F 23:21.10 7:32/M
135 Jessica Link N ALLEGHENY 1154 9 F 23:23.42 7:33/M
136 Erin Delong CANON MAC 224 9 F 23:23.72 7:33/M
137 Marcus Loizes CHARTIERS VALLEY 2208 9 M 23:24.92 7:33/M
138 Sophia Kollitz N ALLEGHENY 1145 9 F 23:25.13 7:33/M
139 Julia Bennett AMBRIDGE 2 9 F 23:29.40 7:35/M
140 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 219 9 F 23:31.17 7:35/M
141 Julia Wary SENECA VALLEY 1776 9 F 23:32.66 7:35/M
142 Dante Mancino MOON 923 9 M 23:34.67 7:36/M
143 Nicholas Horgan THOMAS JEFFERSON 1998 9 M 23:34.89 7:36/M
144 Richard Lehman PENN TRAFFORD 1422 9 M 23:37.92 7:37/M
145 Ryan Griffith PINE RICHLAND 1491 9 M 23:38.55 7:37/M
146 Kaden Vietmeier CHARTIERS VALLEY 2213 9 M 23:41.80 7:38/M
147 Marco Peccon LAUREL HIGHLANDS 809 9 M 23:46.70 7:40/M
148 Riley Mazur SETON LASALLE 1806 9 F 23:47.76 7:40/M
149 Hayden Haerr USC 2032 9 M 23:48.32 7:41/M
150 Grace Rowley N ALLEGHENY 1207 9 F 23:50.75 7:41/M
151 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 85 9 F 23:52.96 7:42/M
152 Caden Kovalcik HEMPFIELD (7) 643 9 M 23:52.96 7:42/M
153 Evan Dine TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1964 9 M 24:02.34 7:45/M
154 Seamus Quigley TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1979 9 M 24:05.18 7:46/M
155 Adam Leya N ALLEGHENY 1152 9 M 24:09.67 7:47/M
156 Andrew Ricciuti CANON MAC 247 9 M 24:10.92 7:48/M
157 Kayden Magulik CENTRAL CAMBRIA 328 9 M 24:16.67 7:50/M
158 Travis Gross BLACKHAWK 171 10 M 24:18.58 7:50/M
159 Elizabeth Bauer N ALLEGHENY 1087 9 F 24:22.66 7:52/M
160 Bennett Pidro CANON MAC 245 9 F 24:27.50 7:53/M
161 David Schleppy N ALLEGHENY 1211 9 M 24:29.92 7:54/M
162 Matthew O'connell N ALLEGHENY 1184 9 M 24:37.27 7:56/M
163 Teagan Leighty SENECA VALLEY 1739 9 M 24:38.29 7:57/M
164 Samantha Hirsch CANON MAC 237 9 F 24:38.90 7:57/M
165 Grace Krueger PETERS TWP 1457 9 F 24:40.53 7:57/M
166 Emma Friedman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1967 9 F 24:43.36 7:58/M
167 Aidan Sallot SENECA VALLEY 1763 9 M 24:45.57 7:59/M
168 Shelby Bonczek PETERS TWP 1442 9 F 24:49.42 8:00/M
169 Ryan Crawford SENECA VALLEY 1710 9 M 24:50.62 8:01/M
170 Sarah Tujugue BRENTWOOD 207 9 F 24:51.28 8:01/M
171 Emma Grimm INDIANA 733 9 F 24:53.92 8:02/M
172 Emma Gardner SHADY SIDE 1841 8 F 24:56.67 8:03/M
173 Kendal Wells SENECA VALLEY 1780 9 F 24:57.92 8:03/M
174 Julia Neff PINE RICHLAND 1514 9 F 24:59.10 8:04/M
175 Brayden Staranko SETON LASALLE 1812 9 M 24:59.92 8:04/M
176 Sean Kane MOON 917 9 M 25:00.85 8:04/M
177 Samuel Morrell N ALLEGHENY 1175 9 M 25:04.33 8:05/M
178 Lydia Knarr CENTRAL CAMBRIA 321 9 F 25:04.43 8:05/M
179 Sean Anderson AMBRIDGE 1 9 M 25:07.57 8:06/M
180 Kyle Lander HEMPFIELD (7) 644 9 M 25:09.40 8:07/M
181 Kasen Killen SETON LASALLE 1802 9 M 25:12.65 8:08/M
182 Maria Schroeder TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1984 9 F 25:14.92 8:08/M
183 Walter Scheri SHADY SIDE 1858 9 M 25:16.29 8:09/M
184 Tyler White BRENTWOOD 205 9 M 25:20.56 8:10/M
185 Sophie Azar N ALLEGHENY 1081 9 F 25:24.22 8:12/M
186 Mason Sepesky HEMPFIELD (7) 658 9 M 25:25.42 8:12/M
187 Rebecca Roberts MARS 877 9 F 25:28.42 8:13/M
188 Gabbi Lachimia PINE RICHLAND 1506 9 F 25:28.92 8:13/M
189 Belinda Linxu INDIANA 739 9 F 25:29.28 8:13/M
190 Abigail Elston PINE RICHLAND 1485 9 F 25:31.67 8:14/M
191 Hannah Powell PINE RICHLAND 1520 9 F 25:33.53 8:15/M
192 Robert Schweiger N ALLEGHENY 1214 9 M 25:36.79 8:15/M
193 Anna Felitsky SENECA VALLEY 1722 9 F 25:43.68 8:18/M
194 Lauren Lomago EDEN CHRISTIAN 409 9 F 25:44.92 8:18/M
195 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 72 9 F 25:46.76 8:19/M
196 Jennifer Gajewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 2227 9 F 25:47.79 8:19/M
197 Noah Moskala PINE RICHLAND 1513 9 M 25:51.64 8:20/M
198 Alex Schiemer MOON 940 9 M 25:52.69 8:21/M
199 Adrianna Grimm HAMPTON 592 9 F 25:56.90 8:22/M
200 Emily Gall CANON MAC 230 9 F 25:58.94 8:23/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Mitchell Werkmeister MOON 947 9 M 25:59.14 8:23/M
202 Callandra Price PETERS TWP 1472 9 F 26:11.68 8:27/M
203 Ella Gardner SHADY SIDE 1840 8 F 26:12.17 8:27/M
204 Zachary Jordan MARS 861 9 M 26:19.47 8:29/M
205 Oliver Hinson NORWIN 1330 9 M 26:25.57 8:31/M
206 Madeline Berger SENECA VALLEY 1699 9 F 26:26.18 8:32/M
207 Gretchen Keller SENECA VALLEY 1731 9 F 26:29.21 8:33/M
208 Sophie Piccini NORWIN 1342 9 F 26:33.29 8:34/M
209 Taylor Susich N ALLEGHENY 1232 9 F 26:35.32 8:35/M
210 Katie Ford MARS 852 9 F 26:41.82 8:36/M
211 Sarah Walsh MARS 886 9 F 26:42.17 8:37/M
212 Gavin Dorosiev GATEWAY 544 9 M 26:42.67 8:37/M
213 Dan Guthrie GATEWAY 548 9 M 26:42.73 8:37/M
214 Sarah Shivak MARS 880 9 F 26:44.59 8:37/M
215 Eli O'leary BLACKHAWK 185 10 M 26:45.17 8:38/M
216 Gavin Mcpoyle CONNELLSVILLE 372 9 M 26:47.67 8:38/M
217 Amanda Anticole NORWIN 1314 9 F 26:50.34 8:39/M
218 Cole Bennett SHADY SIDE 1837 9 M 26:55.85 8:41/M
219 Shea Gallagher PETERS TWP 1454 9 F 26:57.88 8:42/M
220 Madeline Zabela MOON 950 9 F 27:07.81 8:45/M
221 Taylor Shema N ALLEGHENY 1216 9 F 27:13.67 8:47/M
222 Avery Anzelone NORWIN 1316 9 F 27:13.97 8:47/M
223 Mia Shterengarts MARS 881 8 F 27:14.95 8:47/M
224 Karolina Lucas OLSH 1393 9 F 27:22.17 8:50/M
225 Ava Eichelberg N ALLEGHENY 1115 9 F 27:26.67 8:51/M
226 Jacob Mankey CHARTIERS HOUSTON 351 9 M 27:36.87 8:54/M
227 Brady Johnson NORWIN 1332 9 M 27:45.60 8:57/M
228 Makenzie Briggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 2226 9 F 27:45.80 8:57/M
229 Caleb Farone BLACKHAWK 164 9 M 27:56.38 9:01/M
230 Laila Ashurst CENTRAL CAMBRIA 308 9 F 27:57.39 9:01/M
231 Ava Beringer PETERS TWP 1440 9 F 28:05.17 9:04/M
232 Danny Dausey GATEWAY 542 9 M 28:10.17 9:05/M
233 Christian Palochik RIVERVIEW 1648 9 M 28:12.67 9:06/M
234 Samantha Smallwood N ALLEGHENY 1223 9 F 28:13.62 9:06/M
235 Elliot Mcmahon SENECA VALLEY 1743 9 M 28:30.61 9:12/M
236 Allison Kern N ALLEGHENY 1142 9 F 28:31.51 9:12/M
237 Isabelle Hagley TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1970 9 F 28:32.94 9:12/M
238 Anna Smith RIVERVIEW 1653 9 F 29:03.18 9:22/M
239 Allie Testa SENECA VALLEY 1772 9 F 29:37.93 9:33/M
240 Ariadna Crano SENECA VALLEY 1709 9 F 29:39.14 9:34/M
241 Madison Mowery MOON 928 9 F 29:49.12 9:37/M
242 Nathan Tresatti BRENTWOOD 206 61 M 29:51.14 9:38/M
243 Anna Byers SENECA VALLEY 1704 9 F 29:57.85 9:40/M
244 Sofia Nestico WOODLAND HILLS 2197 9 F 30:15.52 9:45/M
245 Sarah Sullivan RIVERVIEW 1656 9 F 30:26.88 9:49/M
246 Eliza Burt N ALLEGHENY 1094 9 F 30:48.92 9:56/M
247 Noah Galazka AMBRIDGE 14 9 M 30:57.36 9:59/M
248 Victoria Daniels MOON 902 9 F 30:59.39 10:00/M
249 Mina Raynes HEMPFIELD (7) 653 9 F 31:44.42 10:14/M
250 Anusha Siwakoti THOMAS JEFFERSON 2009 9 F 32:53.43 10:36/M
251 Kendall Coddington BLACKHAWK 163 9 F 33:03.17 10:40/M
252 Elena Restaine OLSH 1398 9 F 33:25.16 10:47/M
253 Noel Shackleford BLACKHAWK 192 10 F 34:37.68 11:10/M
254 Emery Carangio RIVERVIEW 1638 9 F 34:56.34 11:16/M
255 Faith Mack HAMPTON 599 9 F 35:29.67 11:27/M
256 Colton Petronka CHARTIERS HOUSTON 352 9 M 36:05.39 11:38/M
257 Mathew Painter RINGGOLD 1624 9 M 37:05.29 11:58/M
258 Sam Testa SETON LASALLE 1814 9 M 41:47.93 13:29/M
259 Alyssa Carrier SETON LASALLE 1816 9 F 41:49.43 13:29/M