FISHER XC INVITE MEN 8K
MEN
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Liam Galligan FRANCISCAN 807 3 M 24:37.39 4:58/M
2 Will Greene ST. VINCENT 950 4 M 25:28.93 5:08/M
3 Frankie King ST. VINCENT 953 3 M 25:34.52 5:09/M
4 Mark Borek FRANCISCAN 802 3 M 25:36.98 5:10/M
5 Miguel Daez FRANCISCAN 805 1 M 25:55.55 5:14/M
6 Zachary Wortman PSU BEHREND 385 3 M 25:56.00 5:14/M
7 Ben Heim WASHINGTON & JEFFER 863 3 M 25:56.16 5:14/M
8 Jacob Carnovale PSU BEHREND 370 1 M 26:16.81 5:18/M
9 Phoenix Myers PSU BEHREND 379 3 M 26:29.23 5:20/M
10 Damon Gall WASHINGTON & JEFFER 862 2 M 26:35.93 5:22/M
11 Justin Densmore ST. VINCENT 948 3 M 26:39.69 5:22/M
12 Parker Laughlin WASHINGTON & JEFFER 864 2 M 26:41.54 5:23/M
13 Tyler Laughery ST. VINCENT 954 4 M 26:41.93 5:23/M
14 Jake Lehotsky PSU BEHREND 378 3 M 26:42.16 5:23/M
15 Matthew Crotteau FRANCISCAN 804 4 M 26:47.28 5:24/M
16 Daniel Donovan FRANCISCAN 806 1 M 26:53.83 5:25/M
17 Jac Cokley WAYNESBURG 330 1 M 26:54.45 5:25/M
18 Aidan Domencic PSU BEHREND 372 1 M 26:54.66 5:25/M
19 Paul Collier WASHINGTON & JEFFER 859 1 M 26:59.93 5:26/M
20 Chase Waldschmidt 980 0 M 27:01.93 5:27/M
21 Aden Dressler WASHINGTON & JEFFER 861 1 M 27:02.83 5:27/M
22 Morrison Colomb WAYNESBURG 331 3 M 27:04.66 5:27/M
23 Matt Durgin WAYNESBURG 333 3 M 27:04.67 5:27/M
24 Jordan Payne WAYNESBURG 342 3 M 27:09.99 5:28/M
25 Nathan Jecelin WAYNESBURG 335 3 M 27:12.44 5:29/M
26 Eli Urban ST. VINCENT 958 4 M 27:14.90 5:29/M
27 Calvin Dziewulski ST. VINCENT 949 1 M 27:16.93 5:30/M
28 Jeremy Capella ST. VINCENT 947 1 M 27:20.43 5:31/M
29 Brett Seich CHATHAM 916 2 M 27:25.68 5:32/M
30 Nick Temel PSU BEHREND 383 1 M 27:31.93 5:33/M
31 Josiah Helmer GENEVA 841 1 M 27:35.68 5:34/M
32 Rahul Koshy CHATHAM 913 2 M 27:37.94 5:34/M
33 Jake Mercer ST. VINCENT 955 4 M 27:39.77 5:34/M
34 Josiah Mansell GENEVA 843 3 M 27:41.18 5:35/M
35 Mitchell Minda PENN ST FAYETTE 972 2 M 27:41.81 5:35/M
36 Einar Trosdal GROVE CITY 898 2 M 27:52.87 5:37/M
37 Kyle Warmbein WAYNESBURG 345 3 M 27:54.43 5:38/M
38 Michael Martin GROVE CITY 895 4 M 27:59.39 5:39/M
39 Stephen Karavitch ST. VINCENT 952 1 M 27:59.40 5:39/M
40 Christopher Drozynski PSU BEHREND 373 4 M 28:10.40 5:41/M
41 Harrison Keenan WESTMINSTER 305 3 M 28:16.13 5:42/M
42 Joey Artinger WASHINGTON & JEFFER 858 2 M 28:19.22 5:43/M
43 Steve Patterson ST. VINCENT 956 3 M 28:27.19 5:44/M
44 Jeffery Eide GROVE CITY 890 2 M 28:29.40 5:45/M
45 Michael Elliott PENN ST FAYETTE 969 4 M 28:29.60 5:45/M
46 Zac Tingley PSU BEHREND 384 2 M 28:30.18 5:45/M
47 Brandon Racine GENEVA 845 4 M 28:30.61 5:45/M
48 Darius Hinton ST. VINCENT 951 1 M 28:30.93 5:45/M
49 Jared Scott WAYNESBURG 343 4 M 28:34.43 5:46/M
50 Michael Sobus FRANCISCAN 811 2 M 28:36.71 5:46/M
51 Josh Sanderlin BETHANY 930 3 M 28:39.69 5:47/M
52 Austin Carpinello PSU BEHREND 371 1 M 28:40.40 5:47/M
53 David Vaccaro GROVE CITY 900 3 M 28:42.18 5:47/M
54 Ian Jackson WESTMINSTER 304 1 M 28:46.43 5:48/M
55 Noah Callinan GROVE CITY 888 2 M 28:49.14 5:49/M
56 Bergen Weiner GROVE CITY 902 1 M 28:51.61 5:49/M
57 Evan Vent WESTMINSTER 308 4 M 28:59.56 5:51/M
58 Micah Daigneault GENEVA 839 4 M 28:59.93 5:51/M
59 Bryce Lowe GROVE CITY 894 2 M 29:00.17 5:51/M
60 Raymond Cappelli WAYNESBURG 329 3 M 29:07.27 5:52/M
61 Mason Klopp WAYNESBURG 336 4 M 29:07.77 5:52/M
62 Aidan Kay FRANCISCAN 808 1 M 29:12.43 5:53/M
63 Matt Mansfield WAYNESBURG 340 3 M 29:14.59 5:54/M
64 Nathan Warrick GROVE CITY 901 2 M 29:15.61 5:54/M
65 Drew Erdman PENN ST FAYETTE 973 2 M 29:17.87 5:54/M
66 Aaron Mylan PENN ST FAYETTE 970 3 M 29:19.43 5:55/M
67 Adam Petrovich ST. VINCENT 957 2 M 29:20.69 5:55/M
68 Adam Steich GENEVA 848 3 M 29:35.43 5:58/M
69 Matthew Hay GROVE CITY 893 2 M 29:38.18 5:58/M
70 Kevin Ingros PSU BEHREND 376 1 M 29:42.21 5:59/M
71 Jeremy Fischer PSU BEHREND 375 2 M 29:43.65 5:59/M
72 John Anderson PSU BEHREND 369 3 M 29:57.18 6:02/M
73 Chad Pakozdi THIEL 911 3 M 30:00.93 6:03/M
74 Cole Polock PSU BEHREND 380 2 M 30:05.54 6:04/M
75 Aaron Hammer Huber GROVE CITY 892 2 M 30:12.18 6:05/M
76 Christopher Lewis CHATHAM 914 3 M 30:17.68 6:06/M
77 Stephan Lacek PENN ST FAYETTE 974 2 M 30:21.64 6:07/M
78 Nathan Kraus WESTMINSTER 306 2 M 30:23.50 6:08/M
79 Thomas Troxel GROVE CITY 899 3 M 30:32.10 6:09/M
80 Micah Kurka WAYNESBURG 337 2 M 30:32.31 6:09/M
81 Devin Freed GROVE CITY 891 2 M 30:41.43 6:11/M
82 Isaac Evans THIEL 909 1 M 30:44.94 6:12/M
83 Joey Kalik GENEVA 842 3 M 30:45.68 6:12/M
84 Daniel Andrejczyk GROVE CITY 887 2 M 30:53.68 6:14/M
85 Easton Syvertson FRANCISCAN 812 3 M 30:54.11 6:14/M
86 Bret Fisher 979 0 M 30:56.36 6:14/M
87 Travis Sivertsen WASHINGTON & JEFFER 867 1 M 31:24.54 6:20/M
88 Silas Mays WAYNESBURG 341 2 M 31:33.94 6:22/M
89 John Cox GROVE CITY 889 2 M 31:34.68 6:22/M
90 Micah Reese GENEVA 847 4 M 31:35.58 6:22/M
91 Dylan Wise BETHANY 936 1 M 31:37.80 6:22/M
92 Dylan Sim GROVE CITY 897 1 M 31:40.89 6:23/M
93 Ryan Brownfield WAYNESBURG 327 4 M 31:41.10 6:23/M
94 Nick Post PSU BEHREND 381 2 M 31:43.74 6:24/M
95 Nate Millison WASHINGTON & JEFFER 866 1 M 32:07.19 6:29/M
96 James Zawada CHATHAM 917 3 M 32:11.38 6:29/M
97 Cullen Wise BETHANY 935 1 M 32:13.26 6:30/M
98 Mark Tichenor BETHANY 932 4 M 32:46.97 6:36/M
99 Fineghan McDonald CHATHAM 915 2 M 33:10.42 6:41/M
100 Joshua Hughes WAYNESBURG 334 2 M 33:10.83 6:41/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Andrew Weiss BETHANY 933 3 M 33:16.75 6:42/M
102 Casey Derosiers WAYNESBURG 332 1 M 34:33.94 6:58/M
103 Dylan Santore THIEL 912 1 M 34:38.17 6:59/M
104 Legion Lake THIEL 910 2 M 34:40.69 6:59/M
105 Ian Clark THIEL 908 1 M 34:41.65 7:00/M
106 Justin Burnette WAYNESBURG 328 1 M 35:04.64 7:04/M
107 Curt Cowher WASHINGTON & JEFFER 860 1 M 36:16.80 7:19/M
108 Connor Tibbe WAYNESBURG 344 3 M 36:51.45 7:26/M
109 Matt Murphy FRANCISCAN 809 4 M 37:01.45 7:28/M
110 Justin Lewis WAYNESBURG 339 4 M 37:19.45 7:31/M
111 Riley Brooks FRANCISCAN 803 2 M 37:36.10 7:35/M
112 Joe Desany FRANCISCAN 821 1 M 37:37.45 7:35/M
113 Noah Haswell GENEVA 840 1 M 39:09.50 7:54/M
114 Hayden Rhodes PENN ST FAYETTE 971 3 M 39:12.37 7:54/M
115 David Thomas BETHANY 931 2 M 41:00.44 8:16/M
116 Jeffery Malaspino BETHANY 929 1 M 44:59.18 9:04/M
117 Samuel Lipinski BETHANY 928 3 M 51:26.10 10:22/M
118 Thomas Lane BETHANY 927 4 M 53:07.42 10:43/M