RIVER TRAIL INVITE VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cj Thimons HIGHLANDS 867 12 M 17:14.7 5:34/M
2 Aaron Elm McKEESPORT 884 10 M 17:23.3 5:36/M
3 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 841 12 M 18:08.1 5:51/M
4 Christian Guinto-Brody ELIZABETH FORWARD 843 11 M 18:16.2 5:54/M
5 Noah Lehner BELLE VERNON 819 10 M 18:20.9 5:55/M
6 Zack Snyder ELIZABETH FORWARD 856 12 M 18:37.1 6:00/M
7 Bryce Eddy HIGHLANDS 858 12 M 18:42.6 6:02/M
8 Levi Gebadlo YOUGH 983 10 M 18:48.4 6:04/M
9 Kaiden Smith THOMAS JEFFERSON 936 11 M 18:51.9 6:05/M
10 Andrew Smith ELIZABETH FORWARD 855 11 M 19:00.0 6:08/M
11 Christian Michael WEST MIFFLIN 965 11 M 19:06.0 6:10/M
12 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 970 12 M 19:14.9 6:12/M
13 Javen Gunther YOUGH 984 12 M 19:16.0 6:13/M
14 Elijah Johnson WEST MIFFLIN 941 10 M 19:19.5 6:14/M
15 Gabe Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 937 11 M 19:25.7 6:16/M
16 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 805 11 M 19:33.5 6:18/M
17 Luke Henderson BELLE VERNON 816 9 M 19:34.4 6:19/M
18 Gavin Moore WOODLAND HILLS 975 12 M 19:35.2 6:19/M
19 Ryan Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 853 12 M 19:36.6 6:19/M
20 Dylan Craig YOUGH 980 12 M 19:39.6 6:20/M
21 Phillip Stevens HIGHLANDS 866 12 M 19:49.0 6:24/M
22 Mark Shenuda BELLE VERNON 823 10 M 19:57.2 6:26/M
23 Jacob Fisher McKEESPORT 885 10 M 20:00.9 6:27/M
24 Nolan Piotrowski McKEESPORT 891 11 M 20:04.8 6:28/M
25 Tyler Coulter ELIZABETH FORWARD 837 12 M 20:05.7 6:29/M
26 Eli Kite SERRA CATHOLIC 904 10 M 20:18.1 6:33/M
27 Austin Stewart SERRA CATHOLIC 910 9 M 20:20.5 6:34/M
28 Kyler Bender THOMAS JEFFERSON 919 10 M 20:23.2 6:35/M
29 Jacob Wilson SOUTH ALLEGHENY 918 12 M 20:40.2 6:40/M
30 Lucas Witt HIGHLANDS 870 12 M 20:45.3 6:42/M
31 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 809 11 M 21:00.4 6:46/M
32 Ben Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 901 10 M 21:02.7 6:47/M
33 Chase Godfrey HIGHLANDS 859 12 M 21:09.0 6:49/M
34 Noah Marini WOODLAND HILLS 974 11 M 21:17.4 6:52/M
35 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 940 11 M 21:27.5 6:55/M
36 Cam Miller BELLE VERNON 820 11 M 21:50.7 7:03/M
37 Mason Thomas SOUTH ALLEGHENY 917 11 M 21:55.8 7:04/M
38 Tyler Lynn HIGHLANDS 862 12 M 22:01.0 7:06/M
39 Grant Clarke KEYSTONE OAKS 874 11 M 22:06.4 7:08/M
40 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 927 11 M 22:09.3 7:09/M
41 Carter Mccurdy YOUGH 991 12 M 22:13.4 7:10/M
42 Austin Mcgrew McKEESPORT 889 11 M 22:16.6 7:11/M
43 Aidan Stella THOMAS JEFFERSON 939 9 M 22:19.4 7:12/M
44 Nick Boyer YOUGH 977 12 M 22:48.5 7:21/M
45 Chris Russel WEST MIFFLIN 968 9 M 22:52.0 7:23/M
46 Hayden Pressell BELLE VERNON 821 10 M 23:01.4 7:25/M
47 Jeremy Arbster WOODLAND HILLS 971 10 M 23:03.0 7:26/M
48 Matthew Kail THOMAS JEFFERSON 925 11 M 23:06.1 7:27/M
49 Gavin Fragello BELLE VERNON 812 10 M 23:19.7 7:31/M
50 Andrew Roth YOUGH 995 10 M 23:26.2 7:34/M
51 Aaqib Sayyed WOODLAND HILLS 973 0 M 23:40.2 7:38/M
52 Dillom Diamond BELLE VERNON 811 10 M 23:55.1 7:43/M
53 Chase Kibel YOUGH 988 12 M 24:00.5 7:45/M
54 Sean Dobos KEYSTONE OAKS 875 11 M 24:02.3 7:45/M
55 Kyaujah Springs-Meadows McKEESPORT 893 10 M 24:11.5 7:48/M
56 Tommy Thornton ELIZABETH FORWARD 857 10 M 24:25.0 7:53/M
57 Luc Normandy SERRA CATHOLIC 907 9 M 24:46.9 7:59/M
58 Orlando Watson SERRA CATHOLIC 911 9 M 25:00.1 8:04/M
59 Benjamin Bossart McKEESPORT 883 11 M 25:01.0 8:04/M
60 Silverio Hernandez SOUTH ALLEGHENY 914 11 M 25:30.7 8:14/M
61 Trong Tran KEYSTONE OAKS 881 12 M 25:48.4 8:19/M
62 Elijah Wanzo McKEESPORT 897 11 M 26:24.5 8:31/M
63 Alex Shields BALDWIN 807 11 M 26:51.3 8:40/M
64 Carl Handelsman SERRA CATHOLIC 903 11 M 26:54.8 8:41/M