BALDWIN vs MT LEBANON
September 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:25:19.28 Average Time: 17:03.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 753 Patrick Anderson 1 1 16:43.96 16:43.96 0:00.00
2 796 Swapnil Rana 2 3 16:44.21 33:28.17 0:00.25
3 754 Barak Asher 3 6 16:44.46 50:12.63 0:00.50
4 794 Matthew Quinn 5 11 17:26.96 1:07:39.59 0:43.00
5 795 Thomas Quinn 6 17 17:39.69 1:25:19.28 0:55.73
6 759 Kyle Bloch 7 24 17:40.29 1:42:59.57 0:56.33
7 783 Duncan Laduke 8 32 17:43.46 2:00:43.03 0:59.50
8 910 Robert Winschel More Than 7 17:47.20 2:18:30.23 1:03.24
9 1000 Eli Lehman More Than 7 18:12.65 2:36:42.88 1:28.69
10 766 Sam Chrystal More Than 7 18:19.71 2:55:02.59 1:35.75
11 902 Peter Swindal More Than 7 18:21.16 3:13:23.75 1:37.20
12 756 Jackson Baer More Than 7 18:22.39 3:31:46.14 1:38.43
13 797 Trey Reichenfeld More Than 7 18:28.21 3:50:14.35 1:44.25
14 757 Weston Barber More Than 7 18:51.21 4:09:05.56 2:07.25
15 764 Ryan Cawley More Than 7 18:57.46 4:28:03.02 2:13.50
16 755 Ben Asher More Than 7 19:00.36 4:47:03.38 2:16.40
17 800 Joshua Sabram More Than 7 19:15.60 5:06:18.98 2:31.64
18 909 Jack West More Than 7 19:15.60 5:25:34.58 2:31.64
19 758 Owen Baun More Than 7 19:38.71 5:45:13.29 2:54.75
20 788 Adam Miller More Than 7 19:38.71 6:04:52.00 2:54.75
21 911 Liam Young More Than 7 20:18.32 6:25:10.32 3:34.36
22 786 Tanner Mcfoy More Than 7 20:33.21 6:45:43.53 3:49.25
23 775 Jonathan Herbay More Than 7 20:58.74 7:06:42.27 4:14.78
24 773 Owen Hall More Than 7 22:04.71 7:28:46.98 5:20.75
BALDWIN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:32:16.63 Average Time: 18:27.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Dominick Ditoro 4 4 17:17.96 17:17.96 0:00.00
2 680 Bobby Konesky 9 13 17:44.57 35:02.53 0:26.61
3 692 Zach Wyse 10 23 18:09.21 53:11.74 0:51.25
4 684 Phillip Pegher 11 34 19:20.46 1:12:32.20 2:02.50
5 666 Andrew Barrett 12 46 19:44.43 1:32:16.63 2:26.47
6 687 Xander Rayburg 13 59 20:03.90 1:52:20.53 2:45.94
7 676 Caden Harsh 14 73 20:10.44 2:12:30.97 2:52.48
8 691 Kody Trolle More Than 7 20:38.41 2:33:09.38 3:20.45
9 667 Zac Pender More Than 7 21:55.63 2:55:05.01 4:37.67
10 677 Mainarich John More Than 7 22:55.92 3:18:00.93 5:37.96
11 670 Mitch Davis More Than 7 25:41.38 3:43:42.31 8:23.42
12 686 Mark Bosco More Than 7 26:05.14 4:09:47.45 8:47.18
13 690 Alex Shields More Than 7 26:21.18 4:36:08.63 9:03.22
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Josiah Wudkwych Do Not Score 17:01.47 17:01.47 0:00.00
2 746 Doron Wudkwych Do Not Score 17:14.67 34:16.14 0:13.20
3 716 Logan Ford Do Not Score 17:22.82 51:38.96 0:21.35
4 743 Max Thomas Do Not Score 17:46.40 1:09:25.36 0:44.93
5 732 Andrew Mcgee Do Not Score 18:08.46 1:27:33.82 1:06.99
6 706 Anthony Abbott Do Not Score 18:19.71 1:45:53.53 1:18.24
7 752 Thomas Zukowski Do Not Score 18:22.96 2:04:16.49 1:21.49
8 742 Matthew Thomas Do Not Score 18:30.92 2:22:47.41 1:29.45
9 733 Jamie Nealon Do Not Score 18:44.93 2:41:32.34 1:43.46
10 730 Connor Kelly Do Not Score 19:04.21 3:00:36.55 2:02.74
11 720 Jordan Gasper Do Not Score 19:09.91 3:19:46.46 2:08.44
12 750 Zachary Zappa Do Not Score 20:16.32 3:40:02.78 3:14.85
13 709 Caleb Chaplik Do Not Score 20:36.71 4:00:39.49 3:35.24
14 711 Broxon Dean Do Not Score 20:45.71 4:21:25.20 3:44.24
15 751 Joseph Zukowski Do Not Score 20:53.46 4:42:18.66 3:51.99
16 739 Jaxsen Settles Do Not Score 21:27.96 5:03:46.62 4:26.49
17 738 Ian Schiedenhelm Do Not Score 21:40.37 5:25:26.99 4:38.90
18 725 William Helbling Do Not Score 21:55.63 5:47:22.62 4:54.16
19 722 Kyle Hannen Do Not Score 22:26.80 6:09:49.42 5:25.33
20 749 Wyatt Wybranowski Do Not Score 22:28.10 6:32:17.52 5:26.63
21 714 Connor Doyle Do Not Score 22:47.18 6:55:04.70 5:45.71
22 723 Luke Harris Do Not Score 23:10.96 7:18:15.66 6:09.49
23 707 Daniel Bishop Do Not Score 23:11.20 7:41:26.86 6:09.73
24 748 Seth Wudkwych Do Not Score 23:15.55 8:04:42.41 6:14.08
25 731 Craig Kushner Do Not Score 25:10.93 8:29:53.34 8:09.46
26 727 Connor Howard Do Not Score 25:12.55 8:55:05.89 8:11.08
27 710 Ashton Clark Do Not Score 26:31.77 9:21:37.66 9:30.30
28 724 Liam Hefferan Do Not Score 26:38.66 9:48:16.32 9:37.19
29 717 Jackson Fulton Do Not Score 26:54.32 10:15:10.64 9:52.85
30 736 Andrew Ricciuti Do Not Score 26:58.20 10:42:08.84 9:56.73
31 718 Nathan Funk Do Not Score 30:13.78 11:12:22.62 13:12.31
32 744 Jonathan Vester Do Not Score 31:22.46 11:43:45.08 14:20.99
Detail Team Results - Boys
A BOYS
A TEAMS
NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 996 Zaire Mitchell Do Not Score 39:33.10 39:33.10 0:00.00
2 997 Lamar George Do Not Score 39:33.27 1:19:06.37 0:00.17
3 998 Ramere Johnson Do Not Score 39:33.45 1:58:39.82 0:00.35
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Ben Clarke Do Not Score 20:12.46 20:12.46 0:00.00
2 916 Eli Kite Do Not Score 20:22.99 40:35.45 0:10.53
3 921 Austin Stewart Do Not Score 20:51.64 1:01:27.09 0:39.18
4 915 Carl Handelsman Do Not Score 24:43.87 1:26:10.96 4:31.41
5 922 Orlando Watson Do Not Score 25:10.93 1:51:21.89 4:58.47
6 919 Luc Normandy Do Not Score 25:57.80 2:17:19.69 5:45.34
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 703 Mike Umbel Do Not Score 21:38.46 21:38.46 0:00.00
2 697 Kyle Gurganus Do Not Score 23:39.86 45:18.32 2:01.40
3 700 Tyler White Do Not Score 26:06.20 1:11:24.52 4:27.74
4 701 Nathan Tresatti Do Not Score 30:32.20 1:41:56.72 8:53.74