BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
September 11, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HARRISON CENTRAL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:33:38.78 Average Time: 18:43.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Eric Leech 1 1 17:07.88 17:07.88 0:00.00
2 219 Logan Laney 3 4 17:55.60 35:03.48 0:47.72
3 220 Adam Ripley 7 11 19:02.97 54:06.45 1:55.09
4 221 Luke Forrester 8 19 19:11.87 1:13:18.32 2:03.99
5 222 Charles Garbrandt 14 33 20:20.46 1:33:38.78 3:12.58
6 223 Avery Wallace 27 60 22:01.49 1:55:40.27 4:53.61
7 224 Justin Sampson 30 90 22:25.37 2:18:05.64 5:17.49
8 225 Colton Howell More Than 7 25:01.40 2:43:07.04 7:53.52
9 226 Aiden Raber More Than 7 26:44.36 3:09:51.40 9:36.48
10 227 Thomas Sasak More Than 7 29:14.99 3:39:06.39 12:07.11
11 228 Andy Drapp More Than 7 30:59.10 4:10:05.49 13:51.22
12 229 Sean Drapp More Than 7 40:16.53 4:50:22.02 23:08.65
OAK GLEN H.S. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:39:26.89 Average Time: 19:53.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 132 Konnor Allison 2 2 17:24.88 17:24.88 0:00.00
2 136 Mason Konchar 4 6 18:37.13 36:02.01 1:12.25
3 135 Lucas Harris 15 21 20:22.78 56:24.79 2:57.90
4 134 Nick Gallo 18 39 21:01.62 1:17:26.41 3:36.74
5 137 Chase Smith 26 65 22:00.48 1:39:26.89 4:35.60
BROOKE H.S. Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.55 Average Time: 20:34.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 6 Braydon DeMaria 5 5 18:53.84 18:53.84 0:00.00
2 8 Camden Mackey 12 17 19:55.12 38:48.96 1:01.28
3 9 Ethan Robey 13 30 20:13.36 59:02.32 1:19.52
4 10 Tyler VanCamp 24 54 21:53.37 1:20:55.69 2:59.53
5 7 Dalton Ewing 25 79 21:58.86 1:42:54.55 3:05.02
6 5 Tommy Charnie 39 118 24:47.36 2:07:41.91 5:53.52
LINSLY H.S. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:45:44.16 Average Time: 21:08.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Gabe Hicks 9 9 19:13.87 19:13.87 0:00.00
2 80 Devesh Shah 17 26 20:52.41 40:06.28 1:38.54
3 76 Noah Jenewein 19 45 21:04.62 1:01:10.90 1:50.75
4 78 Xander Plute 23 68 21:46.64 1:22:57.54 2:32.77
5 82 Brooke Zhu 33 101 22:46.62 1:45:44.16 3:32.75
6 81 Jack Xu 34 135 23:00.45 2:08:44.61 3:46.58
7 83 John Michael Zimmerman 38 173 24:39.46 2:33:24.07 5:25.59
8 72 Jeb Bertram More Than 7 27:14.61 3:00:38.68 8:00.74
9 73 Kevin Chen More Than 7 30:50.35 3:31:29.03 11:36.48
10 74 Kin Dia More Than 7 31:46.53 4:03:15.56 12:32.66
CAMERON H.S. Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:48:14.07 Average Time: 21:38.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 20 Cole Burkett 6 6 18:59.31 18:59.31 0:00.00
2 21 Zane Clutter 11 17 19:53.20 38:52.51 0:53.89
3 23 Connor Powell 28 45 22:12.62 1:01:05.13 3:13.31
4 22 Scott Pekula 29 74 22:20.12 1:23:25.25 3:20.81
5 19 Isaiah Bryan 40 114 24:48.82 1:48:14.07 5:49.51
6 24 Donald Wasmuth 42 156 28:29.35 2:16:43.42 9:30.04
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:48:23.34 Average Time: 21:40.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Russell Lowe 10 10 19:24.56 19:24.56 0:00.00
2 211 Austin Starr 20 30 21:19.37 40:43.93 1:54.81
3 207 Brody Krantz 22 52 21:44.34 1:02:28.27 2:19.78
4 210 Trenton Palmer 32 84 22:35.87 1:25:04.14 3:11.31
5 209 Robert McDonald 35 119 23:19.20 1:48:23.34 3:54.64
6 208 Colin Krantz 36 155 24:13.62 2:12:36.96 4:49.06
WEIR H.S. Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.41 Average Time: 23:01.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 187 Spencer Vida 16 16 20:26.38 20:26.38 0:00.00
2 183 Connor Lang 21 37 21:36.30 42:02.68 1:09.92
3 186 Chuck Swain 31 68 22:33.63 1:04:36.31 2:07.25
4 185 Caleb Stan 37 105 24:23.60 1:28:59.91 3:57.22
5 182 Alex Kamarados 41 146 26:05.50 1:55:05.41 5:39.12
6 181 Octavian Johnson 43 189 30:54.85 2:26:00.26 10:28.47
MADONNA H.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Korey Kakascik Less Than 5 24:31.54 24:31.54 0:00.00
MAGNOLIA H.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Josh Rice Less Than 5 23:19.78 23:19.78 0:00.00
2 97 Lucas Zombotti Less Than 5 25:00.37 48:20.15 1:40.59
STEUBENVILLE BIG RED Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Caleb Noble Less Than 5 18:32.29 18:32.29 0:00.00
2 172 Michael Heffron Less Than 5 31:22.14 49:54.43 12:49.85