ST GREGORY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Max Radzvin SEELOS ACADEMY 589 4 M 8:31.6 6:33/M
2 Nicholas Schindler SEELOS ACADEMY 590 4 M 8:33.6 6:35/M
3 Jack Davison SEELOS ACADEMY 570 4 M 8:51.7 6:48/M
4 Nate Funyak PENN CHRISTIAN 892 4 M 9:00.9 6:55/M
5 Judah Sauers ST GREGORY 880 4 M 9:20.2 7:11/M
6 Jack Steineman ST KILIAN 835 0 M 9:22.7 7:12/M
7 Rylan Greene SEELOS ACADEMY 572 4 M 9:25.9 7:15/M
8 Charlie Mcsorley CDTCA 748 4 M 9:27.5 7:16/M
9 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS ACADEMY 576 4 M 9:28.6 7:17/M
10 J.J. Mccabe SEELOS ACADEMY 586 4 M 9:29.7 7:18/M
11 Gunner Kopriva SEELOS ACADEMY 584 4 M 9:36.5 7:23/M
12 Andrew Spalvieri ST KILIAN 831 0 M 9:49.8 7:33/M
13 Everette Franchek GET FIT FAMILIES 763 3 M 9:51.8 7:35/M
14 Gabe Urban ST GREGORY 881 1 M 10:09.3 7:48/M
15 Christian Meyer ST GREGORY 878 3 M 10:13.0 7:52/M
16 Matthew Madonna ST KILIAN 805 0 M 10:40.1 8:12/M
17 James Christian GET FIT FAMILIES 762 3 M 10:42.7 8:14/M
18 Richie Kinney ST VITUS 851 4 M 10:59.0 8:27/M
19 Jackson Chips ST KILIAN 789 0 M 11:00.3 8:28/M
20 Jacob Birchok ST GREGORY 874 4 M 12:02.7 9:15/M
21 Shaun Jr. Guyton ST KILIAN 798 0 M 12:03.4 9:16/M
22 Luke Kovacic ST GREGORY 876 2 M 12:05.6 9:18/M
23 Jude Stephenson ST VITUS 845 2 M 12:08.5 9:20/M
24 Nico Guzzo ST GREGORY 868 1 M 12:14.7 9:25/M
25 James Urban ST GREGORY 882 1 M 12:21.1 9:30/M
26 Michael Mielke ST VITUS 844 2 M 12:21.2 9:30/M
27 Nicholas Alvarex-Lavagnino ST KILIAN 782 0 M 12:41.5 9:45/M
28 Evan Lutz ST GREGORY 870 4 M 13:26.2 10:20/M
29 Maxx Green PENN CHRISTIAN 893 4 M 14:08.9 10:52/M
30 Levi Buchanan ST GREGORY 875 1 M 14:09.6 10:53/M
31 Lucas Porter ST GREGORY 879 1 M 14:32.0 11:11/M
32 Matthew Kennedy SEELOS ACADEMY 578 2 M 14:49.2 11:24/M
33 Victor Montes SEELOS ACADEMY 587 2 M 14:54.5 11:28/M
34 Michael Stephenson ST VITUS 848 3 M 15:37.4 12:01/M
35 Joshua White SEELOS ACADEMY 721 5 M 16:09.4 12:25/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Siena Varlotta GET FIT FAMILIES 761 3 F 9:31.0 7:19/M
2 Caroline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 547 4 F 9:35.9 7:22/M
3 Anne Puhalla SEELOS ACADEMY 545 4 F 9:36.2 7:23/M
4 Madeline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 549 4 F 9:36.4 7:23/M
5 Lily Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 459 4 F 10:17.2 7:55/M
6 Riley Kontul ST KILIAN 801 0 F 10:21.8 7:58/M
7 Julina Hunkele GET FIT FAMILIES 778 0 F 10:32.7 8:06/M
8 Annaliese Duchi SEELOS ACADEMY 285 3 F 10:38.5 8:11/M
9 Marika Measel ST VITUS 846 3 F 10:39.6 8:12/M
10 Lexie Miller SEELOS ACADEMY 452 2 F 10:43.5 8:15/M
11 Addison Franchek GET FIT FAMILIES 759 3 F 10:49.1 8:19/M
12 Emily Harmanos ST GREGORY 869 4 F 10:50.8 8:20/M
13 Erin Burke ST KILIAN 785 0 F 11:02.4 8:29/M
14 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 828 0 F 11:03.2 8:30/M
15 Sofie Rentz ST KILIAN 823 0 F 11:12.5 8:37/M
16 Maitlyn Assegai ST VITUS 849 4 F 11:14.0 8:38/M
17 Anna Morris ST KILIAN 812 0 F 11:40.3 8:58/M
18 Alexandra Wagner SEELOS ACADEMY 563 3 F 11:41.9 8:59/M
19 Lydia Pierce ST GREGORY 873 4 F 11:48.8 9:05/M
20 Alina Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 300 3 F 11:51.1 9:07/M
21 Georgie Guzzo ST GREGORY 867 4 F 12:05.6 9:18/M
22 Mary Kennedy SEELOS ACADEMY 442 4 F 12:17.0 9:27/M
23 Addison Thiel ST KILIAN 837 0 F 12:24.0 9:32/M
24 Brielle Colafella ST KILIAN 791 0 F 12:25.5 9:33/M
25 Gina Talarico SEELOS ACADEMY 550 4 F 12:27.1 9:35/M
26 Abby Mcclellan ST GREGORY 871 4 F 12:27.9 9:35/M
27 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS ACADEMY 443 2 F 12:28.2 9:35/M
28 Payton Mcelravy ST KILIAN 806 0 F 12:28.6 9:35/M
29 ToniLynn Mielke ST VITUS 847 3 F 12:49.7 9:52/M
30 Paige Rotondo CDTCA 747 2 F 13:06.7 10:05/M
31 Anna Wishart ST KILIAN 840 0 F 13:19.8 10:15/M
32 Macaria Stall ST KILIAN 833 0 F 13:25.1 10:19/M
33 Isabella Windfelder ST KILIAN 839 0 F 13:26.1 10:20/M
34 Leonie Haibach ST KILIAN 799 0 F 13:30.4 10:23/M
35 Sara Palmer ST GREGORY 872 4 F 13:31.7 10:24/M
36 Luciana Ganoza SEELOS ACADEMY 410 3 F 13:51.6 10:39/M
37 Kate Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 825 0 F 13:53.0 10:41/M
38 Leilani Mckee ST KILIAN 807 0 F 13:54.1 10:42/M
39 Olivia Clauss ST GREGORY 866 3 F 13:57.9 10:44/M
40 Mackenzie Macom ST VITUS 852 4 F 13:59.0 10:45/M
41 Chloe Boosel ST GREGORY 865 2 F 14:07.5 10:52/M
42 Emily Birchok ST GREGORY 863 3 F 14:28.6 11:08/M
43 Brigi Boosel ST GREGORY 864 1 F 14:44.0 11:20/M
44 Maranatha Kinney ST VITUS 841 2 F 15:43.1 12:05/M
45 Giavanna Mastropietro ST VITUS 843 2 F 17:32.1 13:29/M
46 Delilah Llewelyn ST VITUS 842 2 F 18:24.7 14:09/M