ST GREGORY XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jacob Pietrusinski GET FIT FAMILIES 774 6 M 13:34.2 7:18/M
2 Brandon Szuch SEELOS ACADEMY 719 5 M 13:51.3 7:27/M
3 Wills Kontul ST KILIAN 802 0 M 13:53.2 7:28/M
4 Brady Hunkele GET FIT FAMILIES 771 6 M 13:55.8 7:29/M
5 Justin Peoples SEELOS ACADEMY 717 6 M 13:58.8 7:31/M
6 Julian Varlotta GET FIT FAMILIES 776 6 M 14:24.5 7:45/M
7 William Franchek GET FIT FAMILIES 770 6 M 14:42.8 7:54/M
8 Tyler Carroll ST KILIAN 788 0 M 14:43.8 7:55/M
9 Jason Wick PENN CHRISTIAN 904 6 M 14:51.4 7:59/M
10 Hunter Petersen GET FIT FAMILIES 773 6 M 15:00.6 8:04/M
11 Evan Lausch GET FIT FAMILIES 772 6 M 15:12.4 8:10/M
12 Patrick Horton ST GREGORY 887 6 M 15:26.4 8:18/M
13 Adam Byers ST GREGORY 885 6 M 15:58.3 8:35/M
14 Colin Campbell SEELOS ACADEMY 711 5 M 16:00.8 8:36/M
15 Tyler Cownie GET FIT FAMILIES 779 M 16:09.2 8:41/M
16 Gabe Nonino ST KILIAN 815 0 M 16:10.4 8:42/M
17 Lukas Duchi SEELOS ACADEMY 712 5 M 16:13.2 8:43/M
18 Henry Buchanan ST GREGORY 884 6 M 16:14.0 8:44/M
19 Drew Haring SEELOS ACADEMY 714 6 M 16:19.2 8:46/M
20 Josiah Funyak PENN CHRISTIAN 901 6 M 16:22.4 8:48/M
21 James Darcy CDTCA 753 6 M 17:03.1 9:10/M
22 Ethan Hughes SEELOS ACADEMY 715 5 M 17:30.2 9:25/M
23 Andrew Schweitzer ST MONICA 913 4 M 17:48.7 9:34/M
24 Owen Mckernan ST KILIAN 808 0 M 18:55.0 10:10/M
25 Xavier Grivna ST MONICA 912 5 M 18:55.9 10:10/M
26 Cj Proch SEELOS ACADEMY 718 6 M 19:22.9 10:25/M
27 Lincoln Chips ST KILIAN 790 0 M 19:54.6 10:42/M
28 DJ Barnes ST MONICA 911 1 M 20:01.9 10:46/M
29 George Hromanik CDTCA 754 5 M 20:02.8 10:46/M
30 James Shibata PENN CHRISTIAN 903 6 M 20:04.7 10:47/M
31 Raynen Jackson ST VITUS 854 5 M 20:09.0 10:50/M
32 Giovanni Certa CDTCA 752 5 M 22:53.2 12:18/M
33 Emerson Witter ST MONICA 915 4 M 24:53.0 13:23/M
34 Gabriel Ganoza SEELOS ACADEMY 713 5 M 25:01.1 13:27/M
35 Cayden Narlee ST VITUS 856 5 M 25:04.0 13:29/M
36 Rowan Fischer ST GREGORY 886 6 M 25:04.9 13:29/M
37 Jeremy Schreffler PENN CHRISTIAN 902 5 M 25:09.4 13:31/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Madeline Meeuf ST KILIAN 810 0 F 14:48.8 7:57/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 709 5 F 14:53.2 8:00/M
3 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 794 0 F 15:28.0 8:19/M
4 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 795 0 F 15:32.8 8:21/M
5 Mikaila Measel ST VITUS 857 6 F 16:50.4 9:03/M
6 Cheyenne Smith ST KILIAN 830 0 F 16:51.8 9:04/M
7 Lillian Best SEELOS ACADEMY 702 6 F 17:01.8 9:09/M
8 Sheridan Cunningham SEELOS ACADEMY 704 5 F 17:03.2 9:10/M
9 Abigail Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 705 6 F 17:08.0 9:13/M
10 Gemma Spadacene CDTCA 751 6 F 17:08.9 9:13/M
11 Chloe Barnes ST MONICA 908 4 F 17:09.2 9:13/M
12 Elaina Donahue ST KILIAN 793 0 F 18:02.4 9:42/M
13 Gianna Dibucci CDTCA 750 6 F 18:03.2 9:42/M
14 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 749 6 F 18:22.3 9:52/M
15 Emily Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 897 6 F 19:05.5 10:16/M
16 Breanna Rock ST KILIAN 824 0 F 19:21.9 10:24/M
17 Olivia Nelson ST KILIAN 814 0 F 19:27.9 10:27/M
18 Natalie Morris ST KILIAN 813 0 F 20:30.0 11:01/M
19 Sarah Meyers PENN CHRISTIAN 898 6 F 21:34.8 11:36/M
20 Abigail Bollman ST KILIAN 784 0 F 21:52.9 11:45/M
21 Lana Allen ST KILIAN 781 0 F 21:57.4 11:48/M
22 Audrey Elston PENN CHRISTIAN 896 5 F 22:57.0 12:20/M
23 Grace Shibata PENN CHRISTIAN 899 5 F 22:57.1 12:20/M
24 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS ACADEMY 707 5 F 26:35.7 14:18/M
25 Sophia Monasky ST MONICA 910 4 F 29:08.5 15:40/M