JFK XC MEET VARSITY
September 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 58:06.3 Average Time: 11:37.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Ben Papson 2 2 10:58.2 10:58.2 0:00.0
2 688 Ben Ondrejko 6 8 11:15.1 22:13.3 0:16.9
3 686 Anand Karamcheti 7 15 11:40.4 33:53.8 0:42.2
4 695 Cole Evans 10 25 12:05.7 45:59.5 1:07.5
5 687 George Coyle 11 36 12:06.7 58:06.3 1:08.5
6 691 Nicholas Stiehler 20 56 13:50.8 1:11:57.1 2:52.6
7 685 J. R. Rieg 21 77 14:02.9 1:26:00.1 3:04.7
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 58:15.7 Average Time: 11:39.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Pajak Ryan 1 1 9:45.6 9:45.6 0:00.0
2 547 Lonergan Matew 3 4 11:06.7 20:52.3 1:21.1
3 555 Mueller Archer 9 13 12:02.0 32:54.4 2:16.4
4 558 Daley Aaron 12 25 12:37.0 45:31.4 2:51.4
5 546 Farnan James 13 38 12:44.2 58:15.7 2:58.6
6 551 Young Noah 14 52 12:45.6 1:11:01.3 3:00.0
7 556 ONeil Finn 19 71 13:27.6 1:24:28.9 3:41.9
8 554 Meyer Jacob More Than 7 14:05.4 1:38:34.3 4:19.7
9 553 Gerber Matew More Than 7 15:15.1 1:53:49.5 5:29.5
10 548 Murphy Michael More Than 7 15:39.0 2:09:28.5 5:53.3
11 552 Farmerie Reed More Than 7 15:48.9 2:25:17.5 6:03.3
12 557 Slowey Tommy More Than 7 15:50.1 2:41:07.6 6:04.5
ST LOIUSE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:01:35.8 Average Time: 12:19.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 544 Tate Helms 4 4 11:13.2 11:13.2 0:00.0
2 533 Colton Ginsburg 5 9 11:13.7 22:27.0 0:00.4
3 545 Johnny Gasiorowski 15 24 12:52.7 35:19.7 1:39.4
4 543 Hunter Maher 16 40 13:04.0 48:23.8 1:50.7
5 539 Austin Hruby 17 57 13:12.0 1:01:35.8 1:58.7
6 541 Adam Vas 18 75 13:25.2 1:15:01.0 2:11.9
7 540 Regis Manion 23 98 14:23.5 1:29:24.5 3:10.2
8 542 Paul Cobleigh More Than 7 15:38.4 1:45:03.0 4:25.1
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:11:16.2 Average Time: 14:15.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Everett Sargent 8 8 11:53.3 11:53.3 0:00.0
2 231 Will Stickman 22 30 14:06.7 26:00.0 2:13.4
3 218 Sean Kelsch 24 54 14:29.8 40:29.9 2:36.4
4 216 Joey Hurley 25 79 14:37.9 55:07.8 2:44.6
5 207 Nasi Edgos 26 105 16:08.4 1:11:16.2 4:15.1
ST GABRIEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 629 Leo Schorr Less Than 5 13:10.6 13:10.6 0:00.0
2 628 Luke Staley Less Than 5 13:13.2 26:23.9 0:02.5