MONITEAU XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Matthew Woolcock CRANBERRY 489 10 M 18:21.6 5:55/M
2 Daniel Fisher CRANBERRY 476 12 M 18:22.5 5:55/M
3 Christian Miller CRANBERRY 488 10 M 18:52.6 6:05/M
4 Logan Johnson CRANBERRY 479 12 M 18:53.5 6:05/M
5 Joseph Fox CRANBERRY 477 12 M 19:05.6 6:09/M
6 Cael Ziegler FRANKLIN 785 10 M 19:08.3 6:10/M
7 River Perry CRANBERRY 481 12 M 19:25.0 6:16/M
8 Conor Marterella CRANBERRY 483 11 M 19:50.3 6:24/M
9 Sylas Fox CRANBERRY 484 10 M 19:57.3 6:26/M
10 Noel Bunyak CRANBERRY 491 9 M 19:59.4 6:27/M
11 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 486 10 M 20:14.5 6:32/M
12 Adam Luther FRANKLIN 650 10 M 20:39.7 6:40/M
13 Noah Kockler FRANKLIN 649 10 M 20:48.7 6:43/M
14 Sam Burgoon MONITEAU 455 11 M 20:54.4 6:45/M
15 Dakota Funfer MONITEAU 456 11 M 20:56.3 6:45/M
16 Cameron King FRANKLIN 648 9 M 21:16.2 6:52/M
17 Benjamin Seybert CRANBERRY 493 9 M 21:37.8 6:58/M
18 Colin Zerbe CRANBERRY 494 9 M 21:50.2 7:03/M
19 Douglas Luther FRANKLIN 701 11 M 22:14.2 7:10/M
20 Caleb Stewart FRANKLIN 784 11 M 22:35.7 7:17/M
21 Daniel Wry CRANBERRY 482 12 M 22:37.2 7:18/M
22 Ethan Kummer MONITEAU 452 12 M 22:38.7 7:18/M
23 Tyler Steele MONITEAU 453 12 M 22:46.5 7:21/M
24 Cody Brown MONITEAU 454 11 M 22:47.6 7:21/M
25 Garret Hogue CRANBERRY 478 12 M 22:49.9 7:22/M
26 Conner Alfeno MONITEAU 458 9 M 23:03.0 7:26/M
27 Micah Wry CRANBERRY 490 10 M 23:03.9 7:26/M
28 Matt McQuaide CRANBERRY 480 12 M 23:14.7 7:30/M
29 Colten Cunningham FRANKLIN 640 10 M 24:19.4 7:51/M
30 Alex Fike CRANBERRY 475 12 M 24:33.0 7:55/M
31 Austin Mason CRANBERRY 487 10 M 24:48.5 8:00/M
32 Dominic Rodgers FRANKLIN 644 11 M 25:28.5 8:13/M
33 Tyler Walkowski FRANKLIN 647 11 M 26:05.2 8:25/M
34 Gavin Potter FRANKLIN 646 10 M 26:28.9 8:32/M
35 Alex Hawke FRANKLIN 643 11 M 26:38.7 8:35/M
36 Toby Greenawalt FRANKLIN 642 9 M 30:50.0 9:57/M
37 Matthew Bower FRANKLIN 639 12 M 35:16.7 11:23/M
38 Jordan Plunkard MONITEAU 457 10 M 35:38.2 11:30/M
39 Addison Witten FRANKLIN 783 11 M 39:42.5 12:48/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kalynne Ziegler CRANBERRY 613 11 F 22:06.3 7:08/M
2 Hannah Burgoon MONITEAU 460 10 F 22:32.5 7:16/M
3 Ashlyn Shultz CRANBERRY 620 9 F 23:17.6 7:31/M
4 Jenna Blauser MONITEAU 459 11 F 23:25.0 7:33/M
5 Alexis Hawthorne FRANKLIN 636 12 F 24:45.1 7:59/M
6 Ellabay Perry CRANBERRY 619 9 F 25:09.8 8:07/M
7 Chelsea McKissick CRANBERRY 500 12 F 25:32.0 8:14/M
8 Jadyn Phipps FRANKLIN 637 10 F 25:33.0 8:15/M
9 Mai Findlan FRANKLIN 635 11 F 26:18.8 8:29/M
10 Morgan Stover CRANBERRY 616 10 F 28:15.7 9:07/M
11 Marissa Bimber CRANBERRY 617 9 F 28:16.8 9:07/M
12 Lauren Johnson CRANBERRY 615 10 F 28:28.2 9:11/M
13 Amanda Butterbaugh FRANKLIN 632 10 F 28:38.9 9:14/M
14 Autumn Quen FRANKLIN 631 12 F 29:49.5 9:37/M
15 Rosebud Hensley FRANKLIN 629 12 F 31:28.5 10:09/M
16 Hanna McGill FRANKLIN 630 12 F 32:05.4 10:21/M
17 Jenna Zendron MONITEAU 463 9 F 34:58.2 11:17/M
18 Brooke Loutzenhiser MONITEAU 461 10 F 34:59.7 11:17/M
19 Elizabeth Manz MONITEAU 462 10 F 37:21.9 12:03/M