HOLY CROSS XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Max Radzvin SEELOS ACADEMY 822 4 M 7:26.69 6:12/M
2 Nicholas Schindler SEELOS ACADEMY 823 4 M 7:38.12 6:22/M
3 Tom Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 889 4 M 7:54.62 6:35/M
4 Jack Davison SEELOS ACADEMY 815 4 M 8:02.90 6:42/M
5 Rylan Greene SEELOS ACADEMY 816 4 M 8:17.95 6:54/M
6 J.J. Mccabe SEELOS ACADEMY 820 4 M 8:19.20 6:56/M
7 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS ACADEMY 817 4 M 8:34.43 7:08/M
8 Cooper Goeller BLESSED TRINITY 884 3 M 8:45.72 7:18/M
9 Jude Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 883 4 M 9:05.50 7:34/M
10 Ryan Sharpe HOLY CROSS 953 4 M 9:40.62 8:03/M
11 Carson Eckert HOLY CROSS 952 4 M 10:01.39 8:21/M
12 Anthony Frisco HOLY CROSS 948 3 M 10:13.27 8:31/M
13 Mac Mckee BLESSED TRINITY 887 2 M 10:55.87 9:06/M
14 Isaiah Thomas HOLY CROSS 950 3 M 10:57.77 9:08/M
15 James Coleman HOLY CROSS 951 4 M 11:11.46 9:19/M
16 Matthew Kennedy SEELOS ACADEMY 818 2 M 11:13.88 9:21/M
17 Victor Montes SEELOS ACADEMY 821 2 M 11:25.17 9:31/M
18 Rodrigo Perez-Vasquez HOLY CROSS 947 4 M 11:56.68 9:57/M
19 Haylan Haught BLESSED TRINITY 885 4 M 12:03.86 10:03/M
20 Rowan Carrico SEELOS ACADEMY 855 7 M 12:36.97 10:30/M
21 Nathan Mccormick BLESSED TRINITY 886 4 M 13:49.41 11:31/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Caroline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 811 4 F 8:08.35 6:47/M
2 Anne Puhalla SEELOS ACADEMY 810 4 F 8:10.59 6:48/M
3 Madeline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 812 4 F 8:37.37 7:11/M
4 Chelsea Geyer HOLY CROSS 954 4 F 8:37.56 7:11/M
5 Lily Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 809 4 F 8:37.87 7:11/M
6 Jocelyn Long HOLY CROSS 955 3 F 8:54.51 7:25/M
7 Eve Wrabley HOLY CROSS 960 3 F 9:03.47 7:33/M
8 Annaliese Duchi SEELOS ACADEMY 802 3 F 9:18.62 7:45/M
9 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 882 4 F 9:18.99 7:45/M
10 Lila Miros BLESSED TRINITY 876 3 F 9:19.70 7:46/M
11 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 879 4 F 9:19.94 7:46/M
12 Lexie Miller SEELOS ACADEMY 808 2 F 9:20.62 7:47/M
13 Callie Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 870 3 F 9:24.88 7:50/M
14 Avery Straub BLESSED TRINITY 880 4 F 9:32.23 7:57/M
15 Leah Miros BLESSED TRINITY 875 3 F 9:48.37 8:10/M
16 Kaylie Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 877 3 F 10:00.12 8:20/M
17 Caroline Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 881 4 F 10:03.90 8:23/M
18 Annalise Good BLESSED TRINITY 868 3 F 10:24.37 8:40/M
19 Alexandra Wagner SEELOS ACADEMY 814 3 F 10:25.31 8:41/M
20 Mary Kennedy SEELOS ACADEMY 806 4 F 10:33.75 8:48/M
21 Alina Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 803 3 F 10:43.93 8:56/M
22 Gina Talarico SEELOS ACADEMY 813 4 F 10:55.32 9:06/M
23 Claire Karsman SEELOS ACADEMY 805 3 F 10:56.12 9:07/M
24 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS ACADEMY 807 2 F 10:57.14 9:08/M
25 Abby Diamond HOLY CROSS 958 3 F 11:11.85 9:19/M
26 Kathryn Rechtorik HOLY CROSS 956 3 F 11:15.92 9:23/M
27 Ali Colasante HOLY CROSS 957 4 F 11:16.12 9:23/M
28 Tess Martin BLESSED TRINITY 874 3 F 11:22.68 9:28/M
29 Morgan Long BLESSED TRINITY 872 4 F 11:53.85 9:54/M
30 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 869 2 F 12:25.10 10:21/M
31 Ella Shapiro BLESSED TRINITY 878 3 F 12:28.59 10:23/M
32 Brooklyn Elsesser HOLY CROSS 959 3 F 12:36.74 10:30/M
33 Hailey Robinson HOLY CROSS 961 3 F 12:45.30 10:38/M
34 Chloe Cole SEELOS ACADEMY 801 3 F 12:48.60 10:40/M
35 Lila Martin BLESSED TRINITY 873 2 F 12:49.60 10:41/M