HOLY CROSS XC MEET JV
September 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:04:58.41 Average Time: 12:59.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 901 Ben Kandravy 3 3 12:29.38 12:29.38 0:00.00
2 906 Jude Rottmann 4 7 12:33.79 25:03.17 0:04.41
3 907 Will Waskiewicz 7 14 13:06.64 38:09.81 0:37.26
4 900 Nick Graper 8 22 13:11.75 51:21.56 0:42.37
5 902 Jack Kandravy 9 31 13:36.85 1:04:58.41 1:07.47
6 903 Alexander Miros 12 43 13:51.36 1:18:49.77 1:21.98
7 898 Jacob Bridgeman 13 56 13:52.37 1:32:42.14 1:22.99
8 905 Liam Regan More Than 7 16:00.14 1:48:42.28 3:30.76
9 899 Aiden Flaherty More Than 7 23:59.28 2:12:41.56 11:29.90
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:05:26.86 Average Time: 13:05.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Brandon Szuch 1 1 12:17.62 12:17.62 0:00.00
2 840 Justin Peoples 2 3 12:19.88 24:37.50 0:02.26
3 843 Victor Wagner 5 8 12:37.89 37:15.39 0:20.27
4 839 Erik Lindenfelser 11 19 13:49.35 51:04.74 1:31.73
5 834 Colin Campbell 14 33 14:22.12 1:05:26.86 2:04.50
6 835 Lukas Duchi 15 48 14:23.60 1:19:50.46 2:05.98
7 837 Drew Haring 17 65 14:58.93 1:34:49.39 2:41.31
8 838 Ethan Hughes More Than 7 15:39.82 1:50:29.21 3:22.20
9 841 Cj Proch More Than 7 16:16.60 2:06:45.81 3:58.98
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:13:14.53 Average Time: 14:38.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 937 Sebby Wolff 6 6 13:06.38 13:06.38 0:00.00
2 931 Jackson Long 10 16 13:41.74 26:48.12 0:35.36
3 936 Evan Stanton 16 32 14:30.51 41:18.63 1:24.13
4 938 Dylan Wrabley 18 50 15:21.60 56:40.23 2:15.22
5 934 John Giunta 19 69 16:34.30 1:13:14.53 3:27.92
6 935 Seamus Murphy 20 89 18:45.78 1:32:00.31 5:39.40
7 933 Finian Cook-Baldauf 21 110 20:13.31 1:52:13.62 7:06.93