BARNESVILLE PUMPKIN FESTIVAL 5K
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gavin Moore Ladys Island SC 697 12 M 1 Top Fin 17:35.59 5:40/M
2 Dustin Reed 706 44 M 2 Top Fin 17:39.88 5:42/M
3 Tyler Jenkins 752 15 M 3 Top Fin 17:43.72 5:43/M
4 Dallas Guy Buffalo OH 577 25 M 4 Top Fin 18:08.28 5:51/M
5 Skipper Hayes 710 38 M 5 Top Fin 18:22.79 5:55/M
6 Casey Morrison 759 26 M 1 20-29 18:39.54 6:01/M
7 Micah Brownstein Barnesville OH 694 43 M 1 Top Fin 18:54.29 6:06/M
8 Thomas Karrasch Wheeling WV 596 41 M 2 Top Fin 19:16.73 6:13/M
9 Logan Dodd 557 14 M 1 13-15 19:20.29 6:14/M
10 Luke Snyder 745 18 M 1 16-19 19:20.79 6:14/M
11 Sean McCrate 711 50 M 3 Top Fin 19:29.18 6:17/M
12 Bryan Mularcik 739 39 M 1 35-39 20:07.79 6:29/M
13 David Wieselka 751 20 M 2 20-29 20:11.60 6:31/M
14 Ian Clark Mogadore OH 532 14 M 2 13-15 20:19.71 6:33/M
15 Allie Doan 740 29 F 1 Top Fin 20:27.19 6:36/M
16 Chris Thoburn Bridgeport OH 692 32 M 1 30-34 20:31.84 6:37/M
17 Bub Froehlich 713 44 M 1 40-44 20:35.96 6:38/M
18 John Perry Wheeling WV 639 32 M 2 30-34 21:08.23 6:49/M
19 Tyler Harris Saint Clairsville 583 11 M 1 10-12 21:10.47 6:50/M
20 Cooper Bell 517 14 M 3 13-15 21:30.54 6:56/M
21 Jonathan Carpenter 523 15 M 4 13-15 21:30.79 6:56/M
22 Phillip Perkins Brighton MI 1505 15 M 5 13-15 21:31.18 6:56/M
23 Derick Garrison 731 15 M 6 13-15 21:31.20 6:56/M
24 Marah Bethel 518 13 F 2 Top Fin 21:31.38 6:56/M
25 Jonathan Kemp Bethesda OH 597 15 M 7 13-15 21:31.56 6:56/M
26 Tyson Pastor 733 12 M 2 10-12 22:01.42 7:06/M
27 Tre Haney 579 14 M 8 13-15 22:02.43 7:06/M
28 Ryan Mccullough Wheeling WV 619 38 M 2 35-39 22:03.54 7:07/M
29 Brody Drake 760 14 M 9 13-15 22:04.27 7:07/M
30 Kyle Wontacek 741 32 M 3 30-34 22:06.28 7:08/M
31 Michael Lucas Mingo jct. OH 695 65 M 1 65-99 22:11.29 7:09/M
32 Ryan Darrow Steubenville OH 547 33 M 4 30-34 22:21.76 7:13/M
33 Nikkol Zanes Rayland OH 691 38 F 3 Top Fin 22:22.29 7:13/M
34 Sarah Tipton Wheeling WV 669 40 F 4 Top Fin 22:27.54 7:15/M
35 Gage Gossett 732 16 M 2 16-19 22:32.29 7:16/M
36 Skylar Thompson 742 16 M 3 16-19 22:34.47 7:17/M
37 Helen Short Kimbolton OH 649 45 F 5 Top Fin 22:38.79 7:18/M
38 Brian Bell Adena OH 516 36 M 3 35-39 22:45.98 7:20/M
39 Stacy Sikole 737 31 F 1 30-34 22:52.63 7:23/M
40 Brandon Pastor 736 42 M 2 40-44 23:08.51 7:28/M
41 Braedon Willis 682 13 M 10 13-15 23:13.80 7:29/M
42 Tim Hertel 744 49 M 1 45-49 23:29.42 7:35/M
43 Leah Stephen Barnesville OH 704 38 F 1 35-39 23:38.35 7:37/M
44 Hudson Pastor 735 8 M 1 1- 9 23:40.30 7:38/M
45 Kallon Tipton Wheeling WV 668 8 M 2 1- 9 23:40.46 7:38/M
46 Doug Ii Gracik Glen Dale WV 573 36 M 4 35-39 23:40.55 7:38/M
47 Michael Aberegg Beallsville OH 503 34 M 5 30-34 23:48.72 7:41/M
48 Corinne Mihalik Cambridge OH 628 22 F 1 20-24 23:50.94 7:41/M
49 Delana Jenkins 593 12 F 1 10-12 23:51.77 7:42/M
50 Kylie Moore 633 13 F 1 13-15 24:03.14 7:45/M
51 Summer Jenkins Barnesville 594 41 F 1 Top Fin 24:03.94 7:45/M
52 Clarrinda Williamson New Concord OH 681 51 F 2 Top Fin 24:04.34 7:46/M
53 Claire Murral Freeport OH 635 34 F 2 30-34 24:04.76 7:46/M
54 Landry Burke 521 14 M 11 13-15 24:09.34 7:47/M
55 Sydney Carpenter 526 18 F 1 16-19 24:14.12 7:49/M
56 Jacob Webb 676 16 M 4 16-19 24:15.54 7:49/M
57 Stephanie Harris Saint Clairsville 581 40 F 3 Top Fin 24:24.48 7:52/M
58 Alonna Ackerman 758 27 F 1 25-29 24:32.63 7:55/M
59 Audra Ney Bellaire OH 636 31 F 3 30-34 24:35.68 7:56/M
60 James Moore Buffalo OH 632 55 M 1 50-59 24:36.32 7:56/M
61 Joe Allen Bethesda OH 506 69 M 2 65-99 24:44.57 7:59/M
62 Chris Doud 719 46 M 2 45-49 24:50.55 8:01/M
63 Drac Bartolo Saint Clairsville 514 21 M 3 20-29 24:53.48 8:02/M
64 Noah Bett 749 15 M 12 13-15 24:56.16 8:03/M
65 Richard Klempa Bellaire OH 599 67 M 3 65-99 24:58.99 8:03/M
66 Elijah Messenger 625 12 M 3 10-12 25:01.79 8:04/M
67 Andrew Mulry 746 32 M 6 30-34 25:01.83 8:04/M
68 Kandy Young Carrollton OH 690 52 F 1 50-59 25:04.28 8:05/M
69 Ayla Yater 686 13 F 2 13-15 25:04.48 8:05/M
70 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 626 57 M 2 50-59 25:14.54 8:08/M
71 Emily Cullen Amherst OH 545 26 F 2 25-29 25:21.29 8:11/M
72 Kellie Spratt Lore City OH 650 40 F 1 40-44 25:21.75 8:11/M
73 Jeff Ward Wheeling 673 49 M 3 45-49 25:25.40 8:12/M
74 George Kepreos St Clairsville OH 598 61 M 1 60-64 25:27.23 8:13/M
75 Rick Shimble Bellaire OH 647 55 M 3 50-59 25:35.35 8:15/M
76 Jacob Manning Wheeling WV 614 40 M 3 40-44 25:39.23 8:16/M
77 Patrick Gramlich Wheeling WV 574 56 M 4 50-59 25:43.70 8:18/M
78 Angie Smith Tippecanoe OH 698 41 F 2 40-44 25:45.54 8:18/M
79 Kreg Robinson 750 39 M 5 35-39 25:57.32 8:22/M
80 Kitty Consolo Granville OH 541 62 F 1 60-99 26:04.42 8:25/M
81 Lane Demchak Beallsville OH 552 13 M 13 13-15 26:08.28 8:26/M
82 Christy Duty Saint Marys WV 560 47 F 1 45-49 26:20.54 8:30/M
83 Shelly Ward Wheeling 674 46 F 2 45-49 26:20.66 8:30/M
84 Shawnee Arbaugh Jewett OH 696 45 F 3 45-49 26:24.74 8:31/M
85 Layna Kuhn 603 13 F 3 13-15 26:26.78 8:32/M
86 Griffin Pastor 734 10 M 4 10-12 26:27.79 8:32/M
87 Dylan Gallegher 762 8 M 3 1- 9 26:35.13 8:35/M
88 Tiahnna Phillips 641 13 F 4 13-15 26:39.80 8:36/M
89 Raylae Graham 738 14 F 5 13-15 26:42.22 8:37/M
90 Michelle Daughtry Galena OH 548 52 F 2 50-59 26:46.88 8:38/M
91 Erin Arra Rocky River OH 511 32 F 4 30-34 26:50.72 8:39/M
92 Christine Anthony 765 33 F 5 30-34 26:56.22 8:41/M
93 Wendy Clark Harleton TX 533 31 F 6 30-34 26:56.63 8:41/M
94 Kade Demchak Beallsville OH 551 15 M 14 13-15 26:58.88 8:42/M
95 Jack Koontz Belmont OH 601 14 M 15 13-15 26:59.79 8:42/M
96 Peggy Wise Sarahsville OH 684 45 F 4 45-49 26:59.89 8:42/M
97 Keira Bumgardner 520 17 F 2 16-19 27:00.70 8:43/M
98 Robert Webb Barnesville OH 677 49 M 4 45-49 27:02.64 8:43/M
99 Savanna Feldner Columbus OH 565 23 F 2 20-24 27:07.79 8:45/M
100 Sean Leffler Novelty OH 605 33 M 7 30-34 27:11.66 8:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Noah Shirley 729 8 M 4 1- 9 27:14.72 8:47/M
102 Joe Ellis 715 63 M 2 60-64 27:15.12 8:47/M
103 Carrie Davis Caldwell OH 550 40 F 3 40-44 27:15.93 8:47/M
104 Millie Marina Noland Terre Haute IN 615 57 F 3 50-59 27:17.30 8:48/M
105 Russ Webster Vincent OH 678 62 M 3 60-64 27:17.55 8:48/M
106 Lee Ann Cleary Martins Ferry OH 534 48 F 5 45-49 27:27.10 8:51/M
107 Ashlie Louden Beallsville OH 611 17 F 3 16-19 27:36.88 8:54/M
108 Ronald Cochran Moundsville WV 537 43 M 4 40-44 27:43.16 8:56/M
109 Belinda Chapman Lees Summit MO 530 52 F 4 50-59 27:44.38 8:57/M
110 Max Demchak Beallsville OH 553 11 M 5 10-12 28:13.22 9:06/M
111 Justin Friday 761 39 M 6 35-39 28:17.69 9:07/M
112 Bryson Eddy 562 13 M 16 13-15 28:32.71 9:12/M
113 Zoey Fritter 569 12 F 2 10-12 28:37.37 9:14/M
114 Jaxon Aberegg Beallsville OH 502 8 M 5 1- 9 28:41.20 9:15/M
115 Nikki Leffler Novelty OH 604 29 F 3 25-29 28:44.86 9:16/M
116 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 664 64 M 4 60-64 28:46.49 9:17/M
117 Jenner Liberati 718 8 M 6 1- 9 28:49.54 9:18/M
118 Ashley Colvin Salesville OH 539 31 F 7 30-34 29:01.30 9:22/M
119 Karly Bostic 717 27 F 4 25-29 29:04.30 9:23/M
120 Amanda Bell Adena OH 515 35 F 2 35-39 29:26.34 9:30/M
121 Stephen Schumacher 646 59 M 5 50-59 29:30.54 9:31/M
122 Jan Chambers 529 63 F 2 60-99 30:03.97 9:42/M
123 Kylee Lindsey Grove City OH 606 26 F 5 25-29 30:04.16 9:42/M
124 Faith Bett 747 13 F 6 13-15 30:10.53 9:44/M
125 Neil Lindsey Grove City OH 607 26 M 4 20-29 30:16.54 9:46/M
126 Connie Rich Quaker City OH 643 64 F 3 60-99 30:22.18 9:48/M
127 Matthew Shirley 728 8 M 7 1- 9 30:31.57 9:51/M
128 Rex Carpenter Barnesville OH 524 8 M 8 1- 9 30:36.55 9:52/M
129 Anne Taylor Powell OH 665 55 F 5 50-59 30:38.44 9:53/M
130 Brittany Arigoni St Clairsville OH 509 22 F 3 20-24 30:39.67 9:53/M
131 Ricky Andrews Eighty Four PA 508 13 M 17 13-15 30:43.55 9:55/M
132 Jeannette Wierzbicki Senecaville OH 680 60 F 4 60-99 30:52.29 9:57/M
133 Leo Zambori 726 8 M 9 1- 9 30:57.49 9:59/M
134 Melissa Dodd 558 41 F 4 40-44 31:21.39 10:07/M
135 Katie Stoller Kent OH 659 23 F 4 20-24 31:26.57 10:08/M
136 Blake Stoller Westerville OH 658 49 M 5 45-49 31:26.80 10:08/M
137 Tessa Howiler Barnesville OH 590 34 F 8 30-34 31:43.91 10:14/M
138 Madison Luse Galena OH 612 21 F 5 20-24 31:44.93 10:14/M
139 Ashley Davis Cambridge OH 549 36 F 3 35-39 32:29.55 10:29/M
140 Addyson Moore 714 12 F 3 10-12 32:35.49 10:31/M
141 Gracie Eddy 563 10 F 4 10-12 32:35.80 10:31/M
142 Austin Head Columbus OH 585 28 M 5 20-29 32:35.87 10:31/M
143 John Knox Dover OH 600 31 M 8 30-34 32:36.52 10:31/M
144 Lindsay Stalder 716 32 F 9 30-34 32:52.54 10:36/M
145 Christine Beck Wheeling WV 705 41 F 5 40-44 32:55.99 10:37/M
146 Kristina Cochran Moundsville WV 536 40 F 6 40-44 33:17.75 10:44/M
147 Seth Doud 720 12 M 6 10-12 33:38.46 10:51/M
148 Nancy Stewart Belmont OH 656 26 F 6 25-29 33:43.73 10:53/M
149 Doug Gallagher 764 64 M 5 60-64 33:51.44 10:55/M
150 Jennifer Tucker Glen Dale WV 670 41 F 7 40-44 33:54.49 10:56/M
151 Connie Millhone Alliance OH 630 65 F 5 60-99 33:56.53 10:57/M
152 Hannah Sholtis Salesville OH 648 30 F 10 30-34 34:22.10 11:05/M
153 Amanda Starr Bethesda OH 653 32 F 11 30-34 34:31.27 11:08/M
154 Kathy Starky Eighty Four PA 651 63 F 6 60-99 34:38.55 11:10/M
155 Lisa Stewart Belmont OH 655 46 F 6 45-49 34:40.36 11:11/M
156 Sophie Carpenter Barnesville OH 525 10 F 5 10-12 34:53.44 11:15/M
157 Ella Betts Barnesville OH 699 10 F 6 10-12 34:55.89 11:16/M
158 Hadley Betts Barnesville OH 700 7 F 1 1- 9 35:19.84 11:24/M
159 Rebecca Mathia Lore City OH 616 32 F 12 30-34 35:36.50 11:29/M
160 Tara Dodson Byesville OH 559 37 F 4 35-39 35:36.55 11:29/M
161 Debra Czap Westerville OH 546 62 F 7 60-99 35:38.30 11:30/M
162 Sydney Guy Barnesville OH 578 10 F 7 10-12 36:41.38 11:50/M
163 Bradie Nixon Barnesville OH 637 10 F 8 10-12 36:41.57 11:50/M
164 Christopher Criswell Wheeling WV 544 44 M 5 40-44 36:47.60 11:52/M
165 Emily Hostletler 722 32 F 13 30-34 37:05.30 11:58/M
166 Tammy Cesario Adena OH 528 46 F 7 45-49 37:12.71 12:00/M
167 Linda Grimm Bethesda OH 575 48 F 8 45-49 37:14.54 12:01/M
168 Naomi Loucks Barnesville OH 610 34 F 14 30-34 37:17.80 12:02/M
169 Linda Coleman Wheeling WV 538 66 F 8 60-99 37:18.42 12:02/M
170 Catherine Lomis Culpeper VA 608 11 F 9 10-12 37:22.27 12:03/M
171 Melissa Lomis Culpeper VA 609 49 F 9 45-49 37:39.55 12:09/M
172 Lacey Ware st clairsville OH 675 25 F 7 25-29 38:10.27 12:19/M
173 Jim Farrell Wheeling WV 564 78 M 4 65-99 38:22.55 12:23/M
174 Sarah Aberegg Beallsville OH 504 34 F 15 30-34 38:25.51 12:24/M
175 Colton Aberegg Beallsville OH 501 7 M 10 1- 9 38:25.63 12:24/M
176 Brandy Miller Moundsville WV 629 46 F 10 45-49 38:28.53 12:25/M
177 Robin Gulley Scottdale PA 576 56 F 6 50-59 38:46.68 12:30/M
178 Deanna Manning Wheeling WV 613 41 F 8 40-44 38:56.55 12:34/M
179 Lacey Betts 748 37 F 5 35-39 38:58.55 12:34/M
180 Raquel Mcgee 623 50 F 7 50-59 39:03.59 12:36/M
181 Natalie Zambori 725 36 F 6 35-39 39:30.16 12:45/M
182 Bayley Mccloud Belmont OH 617 14 F 7 13-15 39:42.30 12:48/M
183 Brooke Mccloud Belmont OH 618 45 F 11 45-49 39:42.91 12:48/M
184 Melissa Gossett 730 36 F 7 35-39 39:53.48 12:52/M
185 Abigail Brocklehurst 754 10 F 10 10-12 40:11.30 12:58/M
186 Karlee Higgins 755 10 F 11 10-12 40:13.39 12:58/M
187 Heather Kovacs Barnesville OH 602 38 F 8 35-39 40:16.30 12:59/M
188 Akiko Brownstein Barnesville OH 693 44 F 9 40-44 40:26.56 13:03/M
189 Clarissa Hornbeck Sardis OH 589 46 F 12 45-49 40:32.11 13:05/M
190 Zachary Ferguson 712 27 M 6 20-29 41:06.52 13:15/M
191 Shelby Westgerla 763 28 F 8 25-29 41:09.71 13:16/M
192 Whitney Wise Sarahsville OH 685 25 F 9 25-29 41:35.53 13:25/M
193 Lynn Hellstern Wheeling WV 586 70 F 9 60-99 41:56.60 13:32/M
194 Rebecca Higgins 757 33 F 16 30-34 42:47.80 13:48/M
195 Amanda Cole Beallsville OH 702 37 F 9 35-39 42:51.93 13:49/M
196 Carter Cole Beallsville OH 703 10 M 7 10-12 42:52.30 13:50/M
197 Marissa Arigoni Jacobs burg OH 510 19 F 4 16-19 43:05.55 13:54/M
198 Shannon Jackson Piedmont OH 592 52 F 8 50-59 43:07.18 13:55/M
199 Brody Dennison BETHESDA OH 554 7 M 11 1- 9 43:29.55 14:02/M
200 Kaitlyn Cochran Moundsville WV 535 15 F 8 13-15 44:11.43 14:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Ed Street Shadyside OH 662 59 M 6 50-59 45:54.55 14:48/M
202 Cecelia Brocklehurst 756 6 F 2 1- 9 46:08.59 14:53/M
203 Barbara Mcfarland Bellaire OH 621 64 F 10 60-99 46:22.39 14:57/M
204 Darci Young Alliance OH 689 49 F 13 45-49 47:03.18 15:11/M
205 Carrie Strait Glen Dale WV 661 48 F 14 45-49 47:48.12 15:25/M
206 Tiffany Tennant Saint Clairsville 666 23 F 6 20-24 48:50.65 15:45/M
207 Melissa Burr-Bartolo Saint Clairsville 522 39 F 10 35-39 49:59.76 16:07/M
208 Clark Stone Benwood WV 660 28 M 7 20-29 50:33.50 16:18/M
209 Sara Childress Benwood WV 531 24 F 7 20-24 50:36.31 16:19/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stephen Harris Saint Clairsville 582 42 M 1 Top Fin 23:22.73 7:32/M
2 David Gray 723 45 M 2 Top Fin 26:01.47 8:24/M
3 Vincent Carpenter FLUSHING OH 527 31 M 3 Top Fin 27:41.29 8:56/M
4 Derek Diehl Saint Clairsville 555 31 M 4 Top Fin 27:55.58 9:00/M
5 Jeannette Turner Wheeling WV 671 38 F 1 Top Fin 29:35.50 9:33/M
6 Trish Satterfield Jewett OH 644 38 F 2 Top Fin 29:51.17 9:38/M
7 Ryan Shirley 727 37 M 5 Top Fin 30:27.69 9:49/M
8 Astachea Thomas Jewett OH 667 32 F 3 Top Fin 33:00.23 10:39/M
9 Alison Comack 540 33 F 4 Top Fin 33:01.88 10:39/M
10 April Thompson Wheeling WV 701 39 F 5 Top Fin 34:42.80 11:12/M
11 Shelly Yeckley Quaker City OH 687 46 F 1 0-99 34:49.80 11:14/M
12 Victoria Brown Saint Clairsville 519 39 F 2 0-99 35:41.74 11:31/M
13 Steven J Petty Waverly WV 640 59 M 1 0-99 38:09.37 12:18/M
14 Jennifer Diehl Saint Clairsville 556 40 F 3 0-99 40:16.25 12:59/M
15 Stacey Brocklehurst 753 42 F 4 0-99 46:08.61 14:53/M
16 Aaron Balderson Washington PA 512 29 M 2 0-99 54:10.55 17:28/M
17 Brooke Shwalter 743 36 F 5 0-99 1:03:11.28 20:23/M
WALKERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 1407 51 M 1 Top Fin 28:03.15 9:03/M
2 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 1478 46 M 2 Top Fin 28:55.50 9:20/M
3 Christopher Fox Weirton WV 1442 45 M 3 Top Fin 29:05.29 9:23/M
4 Cody Dierkes 1577 32 M 4 Top Fin 33:35.80 10:50/M
5 Michael Remenar Yorkville OH 1508 61 M 5 Top Fin 34:10.53 11:01/M
6 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 1432 36 F 1 Top Fin 34:26.50 11:06/M
7 Brenda Colvin Wheeling WV 1424 60 F 2 Top Fin 34:34.47 11:09/M
8 Bob Morris Martins Ferry OH 1503 64 M 1 Top Fin 34:46.25 11:13/M
9 Rena Koontz Belmont OH 1479 39 F 3 Top Fin 34:53.16 11:15/M
10 Jim Ortt 1561 75 M 2 Top Fin 35:23.49 11:25/M
11 Sarah Gibeaut Belmont OH 1451 40 F 4 Top Fin 35:40.55 11:30/M
12 Amy Richard Wheeling WV 1511 39 F 5 Top Fin 35:50.51 11:34/M
13 Jerry Rush Barnesville OH 1550 53 M 3 Top Fin 35:50.91 11:34/M
14 Bill Tarr 1531 68 M 1 65-69 36:02.50 11:37/M
15 Terry Whitecotten 1559 65 M 2 65-69 36:17.30 11:42/M
16 Mary Beth Hassan Freedom PA 1454 66 F 1 Top Fin 36:28.13 11:46/M
17 Christopher Cleary Martins Ferry OH 1423 46 M 1 1-49 36:31.55 11:47/M
18 Matthew Jenkins St. Clairsville OH 1470 63 M 1 60-64 36:49.29 11:53/M
19 Nancy Mccabe-Day Moundsville WV 1491 48 F 1 45-49 37:06.55 11:58/M
20 Sonya Hunt Bethesda OH 1465 33 F 1 30-34 37:11.89 12:00/M
21 Mitch Tranovich Bridgeport OH 1551 36 M 2 1-49 37:33.41 12:07/M
22 Jerry Kosem Wheeling WV 1480 70 M 1 70-99 37:38.47 12:08/M
23 Mark Brown Laurel Highlands 1416 62 M 2 60-64 37:40.69 12:09/M
24 Susan Triggs Woodsfield OH 1538 56 F 2 Top Fin 37:44.33 12:10/M
25 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 1509 67 M 3 65-69 37:51.44 12:13/M
26 Michael Kutys Martins Ferry OH 1482 63 M 3 60-64 38:01.19 12:16/M
27 Sherri Alig Martins Ferry OH 1549 51 F 3 Top Fin 38:06.30 12:17/M
28 Richard Bogard 1410 51 M 1 50-59 38:14.20 12:20/M
29 George Hammer Macek Wheeling WV 1552 67 M 4 65-69 38:35.77 12:27/M
30 Kenna Brandon Martins Ferry OH 1414 38 F 1 35-39 38:35.98 12:27/M
31 Candy Matchett 1490 55 F 1 55-59 38:48.78 12:31/M
32 Carol Drake 1562 58 F 2 55-59 38:48.78 12:31/M
33 Ron Calissie 1420 70 M 2 70-99 38:58.30 12:34/M
34 Jason Moore Ashland OH 1501 25 M 3 1-49 39:15.80 12:40/M
35 Chris Miller Moundsville WV 1500 60 M 4 60-64 39:31.55 12:45/M
36 Bob Heddleston Belpre OH 1456 60 M 5 60-64 39:59.70 12:54/M
37 Elmer Borsos Adena OH 1411 64 M 6 60-64 40:11.73 12:58/M
38 Ashley Mcginnis Barnesville OH 1493 21 F 1 20-29 40:12.14 12:58/M
39 Shelley Dawes Adena OH 1429 64 F 1 60-64 40:22.30 13:01/M
40 Janine Ganoe Morgantown WV 1448 54 F 1 50-54 40:46.80 13:09/M
41 Jennifer Thoburn Bridgeport OH 1532 27 F 2 20-29 40:57.65 13:13/M
42 Cookie Galbraith Scio OH 1446 61 M 7 60-64 41:05.15 13:15/M
43 Greg Ganoe Morgantown WV 1447 50 M 2 50-59 41:05.30 13:15/M
44 Ashley Krieger Bellaire OH 1481 33 F 2 30-34 41:11.27 13:17/M
45 Donna Donley Bridgeport OH 1431 58 F 3 55-59 41:31.39 13:24/M
46 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 1455 52 M 3 50-59 41:43.79 13:27/M
47 Bonnie Klotz Saint Clairsville 1477 66 F 1 65-69 41:46.55 13:28/M
48 Beth Jeffries 1575 48 F 2 45-49 41:55.96 13:31/M
49 Mark Thompson Saint Clairsville 1534 51 M 4 50-59 42:00.24 13:33/M
50 Leslie Thompson Saint Clairsville 1533 51 F 2 50-54 42:00.36 13:33/M
51 Desiree Mcginnis Bethesda OH 1494 34 F 3 30-34 42:12.55 13:37/M
52 Jobeth Rollandini-Klotz Saint Clairsville 1516 34 F 4 30-34 42:26.22 13:41/M
53 Jill Park 1563 64 F 2 60-64 42:39.47 13:45/M
54 Eric Fithyan 1554 35 M 4 1-49 42:41.85 13:46/M
55 Tiffany Lucas Barnesville OH 1488 31 F 5 30-34 42:48.18 13:48/M
56 Kimberly Smith Rayland OH 1527 49 F 3 45-49 43:14.40 13:57/M
57 Sophia Smith Rayland OH 1528 18 F 1 1-19 43:14.55 13:57/M
58 Jessica Hilton Martins Ferry OH 1458 30 F 6 30-34 43:17.67 13:58/M
59 Cindy Hartlieb Wheeling WV 1453 65 F 2 65-69 43:26.55 14:01/M
60 Michelle Lehotay Cambridge OH 1487 55 F 4 55-59 43:55.68 14:10/M
61 Hannah Carpenter Flushing OH 1421 31 F 7 30-34 43:59.30 14:11/M
62 Martin White Barnesville OH 1543 67 M 5 65-69 44:11.55 14:15/M
63 Krissy Foraker 1570 0 F 1 0- 0 44:11.75 14:15/M
64 Alyssa Metzler Barnesville OH 1498 25 F 3 20-29 44:20.75 14:18/M
65 Bryan Metzler Barnesville OH 1499 27 M 5 1-49 44:20.75 14:18/M
66 Lori Dobrovich Bridgeport OH 1430 58 F 5 55-59 44:21.30 14:18/M
67 Ken Hissam 1564 60 M 8 60-64 44:40.49 14:25/M
68 Brett Warkentine Uhrichsville OH 1547 42 M 6 1-49 44:44.13 14:26/M
69 Nancy Barry Wheeling WV 1405 67 F 3 65-69 44:53.65 14:29/M
70 Julie Mcgary Flushing OH 1492 50 F 3 50-54 45:05.25 14:33/M
71 Barbara Morris Martins Ferry OH 1502 73 F 1 70-99 45:09.51 14:34/M
72 Colin Gustina Bridgeport OH 1452 35 M 7 1-49 45:35.57 14:42/M
73 Elaine Simpson 1571 73 F 2 70-99 45:37.80 14:43/M
74 Betsy Frohnapfel Glen Dale WV 1445 50 F 4 50-54 45:46.89 14:46/M
75 Beth Simonson Flushing OH 1519 42 F 1 40-44 46:26.29 14:59/M
76 Cassidy Simonson Martins Ferry OH 1520 22 F 4 20-29 46:26.58 14:59/M
77 Gordon Waide 1574 73 M 3 70-99 46:41.30 15:04/M
78 Nicole Gallagher 1555 30 F 8 30-34 47:12.39 15:14/M
79 Gena Joseph 1565 49 F 4 45-49 47:16.25 15:15/M
80 Libby Hoskins 1461 69 F 4 65-69 47:23.56 15:17/M
81 Serenity Warkentine Uhrichsville OH 1546 40 F 2 40-44 47:28.49 15:19/M
82 Caleb Tipton Bellaire OH 1537 29 M 8 1-49 47:38.82 15:22/M
83 Miranda Bilyeu Powhatan Point OH 1409 31 F 9 30-34 47:41.46 15:23/M
84 Alissa Tipton Bellaire OH 1536 28 F 5 20-29 47:41.80 15:23/M
85 Tabitha Collins 1560 39 F 2 35-39 47:44.70 15:24/M
86 Martha Jurkovich Cambridge OH 1473 61 F 3 60-64 47:49.99 15:25/M
87 Teresa Yakubik Byesville OH 1545 58 F 6 55-59 47:50.80 15:26/M
88 Cody Johnson 1553 36 M 9 1-49 48:01.19 15:29/M
89 Matt Hennings Steubenville OH 1457 47 M 10 1-49 48:19.65 15:35/M
90 Tiffany Franckhauser Wintersville OH 1443 42 F 3 40-44 48:19.80 15:35/M
91 Stan Czyzewski Bellaire OH 1427 78 M 4 70-99 48:30.55 15:39/M
92 Renee McGlothlin 1556 57 F 7 55-59 49:12.19 15:52/M
93 James Fitzsimmons New Martinsville W 1440 89 M 5 70-99 49:16.45 15:54/M
94 Jerrilyn Lee Bellaire OH 1484 58 F 8 55-59 49:35.42 16:00/M
95 Susie Keller Amsterdam OH 1474 43 F 4 40-44 49:45.98 16:03/M
96 James Robinson Arlington TX 1515 53 M 5 50-59 50:50.21 16:24/M
97 Gabrielle Robinson Arlington TX 1514 46 F 5 45-49 50:50.30 16:24/M
98 Heather Hoyt Wheeling WV 1464 30 F 10 30-34 50:55.69 16:25/M
99 Janelle Windsheimer Yorkville OH 1544 31 F 11 30-34 50:56.51 16:26/M
100 Bryce Jacobs 1566 12 M 11 1-49 51:10.96 16:30/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 William Carpenter 1568 56 M 6 50-59 51:12.98 16:31/M
102 Jeremy Jacobs 1567 44 M 12 1-49 51:13.18 16:31/M
103 Chris Fenstermaker Bergholz OH 1438 55 F 9 55-59 51:17.53 16:33/M
104 Jim Sinoski Saint Clairsville 1522 64 M 9 60-64 51:19.68 16:33/M
105 Eric Foltin Bridgeport OH 1441 46 M 13 1-49 51:20.57 16:34/M
106 Ashley Ward Bellaire OH 1540 35 F 3 35-39 51:44.51 16:41/M
107 Alicia Sargent Wheeling WV 1517 38 F 4 35-39 51:45.13 16:42/M
108 J.R. Ward Bellaire OH 1541 34 M 14 1-49 51:45.53 16:42/M
109 Jeannie Finley 1557 44 F 5 40-44 52:09.14 16:49/M
110 Chelsie Spears 1558 30 F 12 30-34 52:09.34 16:49/M
111 Cheston Hoople Washington PA 1460 28 M 15 1-49 52:10.59 16:50/M
112 Barbara Fitzsimmons New Martinsville W 1439 85 F 3 70-99 53:17.90 17:11/M
113 Braxton Byers Barnesville OH 1419 10 M 16 1-49 53:21.88 17:13/M
114 Taylor Crooks Barnesville OH 1426 14 F 2 1-19 53:24.72 17:14/M
115 Polly Sawvel Barnesville OH 1518 75 F 4 70-99 53:26.14 17:14/M
116 Jane Daley La Porte IN 1428 76 F 5 70-99 53:26.55 17:14/M
117 Scottie Crooks Barnesville OH 1425 36 M 17 1-49 53:31.35 17:16/M
118 Jennifer Paesani Wheeling WV 1504 36 F 5 35-39 53:32.65 17:16/M
119 Ruth Ann Kirkman Bergholz OH 1476 59 F 10 55-59 53:33.25 17:16/M
120 Mary Hunter Fort Myers FL 1467 64 F 4 60-64 53:47.49 17:21/M
121 Amber Hunter Marietta GA 1466 39 F 6 35-39 53:47.49 17:21/M
122 Jennifer Thomson Rochester NY 1535 31 F 13 30-34 53:48.31 17:21/M
123 Sherry Hindman Wheeling WV 1459 54 F 5 50-54 54:48.80 17:41/M
124 Wyatt Smeal Bethesda OH 1526 8 M 18 1-49 56:29.55 18:13/M
125 Unknown Partic. 1572 1572 0 F 2 0- 0 56:31.24 18:14/M
126 Missy Ricketts Brighton MI 1512 35 F 7 35-39 56:31.81 18:14/M
127 Julie Brutchey Shadyside OH 1418 50 F 6 50-54 56:47.80 18:19/M
128 Chris Brutchey Shadyside OH 1417 48 M 19 1-49 56:48.68 18:19/M
129 Kendra Balderson Washington PA 1404 32 F 14 30-34 56:57.45 18:22/M
130 Lisa Raymond Canonsburg PA 1507 39 F 8 35-39 56:57.84 18:22/M
131 Jamie Smeal Bethesda OH 1524 31 F 15 30-34 57:01.73 18:24/M
132 Justin Smeal Bethesda OH 1525 34 M 20 1-49 57:02.30 18:24/M
133 Emily Maple 1569 23 F 6 20-29 57:21.40 18:30/M
134 Judy Ash Carrollton OH 1403 60 F 5 60-64 57:21.40 18:30/M
135 Donna Leffler Novelty OH 1485 64 F 6 60-64 57:21.40 18:30/M
136 Ellen Drook Pittsburgh PA 1433 49 F 6 45-49 57:25.47 18:31/M
137 Sara Dunne Pittsburgh PA 1434 53 F 7 50-54 57:25.67 18:31/M
138 Eustasia Tubbs Pgh PA 1539 55 F 11 55-59 57:25.69 18:31/M
139 Stacy Phillips Bridgeport OH 1506 46 F 7 45-49 57:44.24 18:37/M
140 Ella Custer 1576 88 F 6 70-99 57:44.30 18:37/M
141 Taylor Simonson Flushing OH 1521 24 F 7 20-29 58:59.77 19:02/M
142 Peg Hoskinson Barnesville OH 1462 68 F 5 65-69 58:59.96 19:02/M
143 Jaclyn Lander Mcmechen WV 1483 38 F 9 35-39 1:00:00.59 19:21/M
144 Kayla Gray Moundsville WV 1548 30 F 16 30-34 1:00:46.84 19:36/M
145 Amanda Rich Westerville OH 1510 56 F 12 55-59 1:00:52.75 19:38/M
146 Steph Sparkner 1573 34 F 17 30-34 1:00:53.14 19:38/M
147 Becky Keylor North Royalton OH 1475 69 F 6 65-69 1:00:53.55 19:38/M
148 Kathryn Johnson Bay Village OH 1471 76 F 7 70-99 1:00:54.98 19:39/M
149 Michelle Johnson Westlake OH 1472 49 F 8 45-49 1:00:57.19 19:40/M
150 Sherri Erickson North Royalton OH 1435 53 F 8 50-54 1:00:57.25 19:40/M
151 Crystal McGuire 1579 0 F 3 0- 0 1:01:10.45 19:44/M
152 Rachel Curtin 1578 0 F 4 0- 0 1:01:15.62 19:45/M
153 Marianne Clark Powhatan Point OH 1422 58 F 13 55-59 1:01:15.80 19:45/M