BEAVER PATH TO WELLNESS SUPERHERO 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Bumbis 1531 14 M 1 1-19 19:28.5 6:17/M
2 Dave Ruth 1534 34 M 1 30-39 19:37.6 6:20/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1506 48 M 1 40-49 19:54.6 6:25/M
4 Brooke Goshen 1539 40 F 1 40-49 21:06.4 6:48/M
5 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood Ciity PA 1523 32 F 1 30-39 21:41.1 7:00/M
6 Claudia Ierullo 1542 12 F 1 1-19 21:56.2 7:05/M
7 Chris Crefeld 1544 39 M 2 30-39 22:05.5 7:07/M
8 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 1515 33 F 2 30-39 23:05.1 7:27/M
9 Mary Narvett 1529 13 F 2 1-19 23:29.8 7:35/M
10 TJ Engel 1538 47 M 2 40-49 23:32.1 7:35/M
11 Ben Crefeld 1545 11 M 2 1-19 24:12.1 7:48/M
12 Lucas Gunther 1532 13 M 3 1-19 24:12.5 7:48/M
13 Chad Lehman 1547 49 M 3 40-49 24:40.3 7:57/M
14 Carl Coker 1533 40 M 4 40-49 25:30.2 8:14/M
15 Aubrey Bumbis 1530 11 F 3 1-19 25:47.4 8:19/M
16 Joshua Laughlin Beaver PA 1517 29 M 1 20-29 25:51.3 8:20/M
17 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 1512 16 F 4 1-19 25:53.0 8:21/M
18 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 1514 16 F 5 1-19 25:57.7 8:22/M
19 Terry Speerhas Rochester PA 1524 52 M 1 50-59 26:48.2 8:39/M
20 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 1519 46 F 2 40-49 27:02.7 8:43/M
21 Nate Goshen 1541 41 M 5 40-49 27:33.9 8:53/M
22 Dale Webster 1535 44 M 6 40-49 27:50.0 8:59/M
23 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 28:00.6 9:02/M
24 Anna Sullivan 1536 32 F 3 30-39 28:23.0 9:09/M
25 Tim Goetze 1546 41 M 7 40-49 29:56.7 9:39/M
26 Bennett Goshen 1540 13 M 4 1-19 31:49.1 10:16/M
27 Silvia Fulk Gibsonia PA 1513 13 F 6 1-19 32:10.7 10:23/M
28 Ashley Fosnaught Ellwood city PA 1511 32 F 4 30-39 32:15.4 10:24/M
29 Steven Shears Beaver PA 1522 53 M 2 50-59 32:51.4 10:36/M
30 Kevin Seiling 1537 34 M 3 30-39 33:16.5 10:44/M
31 Casey Smith 1543 35 F 5 30-39 36:45.6 11:51/M
32 Dana Wallace Beaver PA 1527 47 F 3 40-49 38:35.5 12:27/M
33 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 1521 70 M 1 70-99 39:38.2 12:47/M
34 Alisa Lynch Monaca PA 1518 41 F 4 40-49 39:56.9 12:53/M
35 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 1516 54 F 1 50-59 40:07.1 12:56/M
36 Elise Coker Beaver Falls PA 1507 34 F 6 30-39 40:44.8 13:08/M
37 Susan Worrell Midland PA 1528 66 F 1 60-69 43:40.5 14:05/M
38 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 1510 39 F 7 30-39 43:45.8 14:07/M
39 Amanda Petronchak Beaver Falls PA 1520 33 F 8 30-39 45:49.4 14:47/M
40 Natalie VanHorn Beaver PA 1526 34 F 9 30-39 45:51.4 14:47/M