TORRANCE TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Seth Goodlin Greensburg PA 420 37 M 1 Top Fin 21:36.0 6:58/M
2 Jeff Cancelmi Mount Pleasant PA 408 28 M 1 20-29 21:55.7 7:04/M
3 Eric Marsh 471 45 M 1 40-49 22:05.4 7:07/M
4 Falyn Krebler Clarksburg PA 429 26 F 1 Top Fin 24:02.2 7:45/M
5 Brandyn Marsico 473 33 M 1 30-39 24:42.6 7:58/M
6 Shelby Way Mount Pleasant PA 459 27 F 1 20-29 24:49.2 8:00/M
7 Bill Mimis Indiana PA 439 42 M 2 40-49 25:07.0 8:06/M
8 Jacob Cramer 468 13 M 1 1-14 26:09.1 8:26/M
9 Emily Cramer 469 38 F 1 30-39 26:53.4 8:40/M
10 Bethany Perri Blairsville PA 443 36 F 2 30-39 27:03.4 8:44/M
11 Kevin Reasbeck 467 32 M 2 30-39 27:54.1 9:00/M
12 Jennifer Reaugh 463 41 F 1 40-49 28:22.6 9:09/M
13 Becca Fry 464 35 F 3 30-39 28:25.3 9:10/M
14 Alaina D'aloiso Pittsburgh PA 410 24 F 2 20-29 30:19.5 9:47/M
15 Timothy Robbins Bovard PA 444 24 M 2 20-29 30:19.8 9:47/M
16 Sean Bennett Mahaffey PA 405 48 M 3 40-49 32:12.7 10:23/M
17 Danielle Dudley Latrobe PA 416 34 F 4 30-39 33:41.3 10:52/M
18 Spencer Schaus Greensburg PA 451 28 M 3 20-29 36:05.4 11:38/M
19 Sawyer Newhouse 465 11 M 2 1-14 36:31.9 11:47/M
20 Dakota Testa Greensburg PA 453 26 F 3 20-29 37:43.1 12:10/M
21 Abbie Cox 472 40 F 2 40-49 39:40.8 12:48/M
22 Naomi Tucker Pittsburgh PA 456 52 F 1 50-59 39:42.0 12:48/M
23 Zack Hough Derry PA 425 30 M 3 30-39 39:46.5 12:50/M
24 Laura Kowalik New Alexandria PA 428 25 F 4 20-29 40:06.5 12:56/M
25 Kylee Rothwell Jeannette PA 445 26 F 5 20-29 42:49.5 13:49/M
26 German Martinez-Eskenasy Indiana PA 435 79 F 1 70-99 43:23.2 14:00/M
27 Barb Miller Greensburg PA 436 64 F 1 60-69 43:41.6 14:05/M
28 James Woomer 470 75 M 1 70-99 47:45.2 15:24/M
29 Peter Wood New Derry PA 461 35 M 4 30-39 48:14.7 15:34/M
30 Darlene Cowan Blairsville PA 409 52 F 2 50-59 48:58.0 15:48/M
31 Kayla Schohn Clarksburg PA 452 22 F 6 20-29 48:58.3 15:48/M
32 Bruce Miller Greensburg PA 437 67 M 1 60-69 49:48.9 16:04/M
33 Ahmad Harris 478 13 M 3 1-14 50:08.0 16:10/M
34 Isaac H. Torrance PA 421 25 M 4 20-29 50:26.2 16:16/M
35 Angela Harris Trafford PA 422 48 F 3 40-49 50:51.0 16:24/M
36 Don Stachelek 475 66 M 2 60-69 52:47.1 17:02/M
37 Robin Morgan 476 61 F 2 60-69 52:48.3 17:02/M
38 Keith S Torrance PA 447 48 M 4 40-49 54:29.8 17:35/M
39 Anthony Lawrence Portage PA 431 12 M 4 1-14 55:28.2 17:54/M
40 Joey Lawrence 474 15 M 1 15-19 55:34.7 17:55/M
41 Bobbi Lawrence Portage PA 432 50 F 3 50-59 59:54.5 19:19/M
42 Jeffrey C., Jr. Torrance PA 407 28 M 5 20-29 1:00:30.4 19:31/M
43 Lucas B. Torrance PA 402 25 M 6 20-29 1:00:31.7 19:31/M
44 Savannah Boskovitch Indiana PA 406 22 F 7 20-29 1:00:37.3 19:33/M
45 Celine Zabala Indiana PA 462 21 F 8 20-29 1:00:38.5 19:34/M
46 Dominique Gailey Portage PA 418 33 F 5 30-39 1:01:06.8 19:43/M
47 Marcia Hepner Torrance PA 424 56 F 4 50-59 1:01:07.1 19:43/M
48 Abbey Way Mount Pleasant PA 457 30 F 6 30-39 1:01:38.7 19:53/M
49 Jill Way Mount Pleasant PA 458 57 F 5 50-59 1:01:39.3 19:53/M
50 Morgan Baughman 477 29 M 7 20-29 1:01:39.7 19:53/M
51 Sarah Tomich Latrobe PA 454 37 F 7 30-39 1:02:02.8 20:01/M
52 Zack Tomich Latrobe PA 455 36 M 5 30-39 1:02:04.1 20:01/M
53 Haliegh Morrison Latrobe PA 440 30 F 8 30-39 1:06:24.8 21:25/M
54 Taylor Whipple Latrobe PA 460 30 M 6 30-39 1:06:26.5 21:26/M
55 Tabitha Whipple 466 27 F 9 20-29 1:06:27.6 21:26/M
56 Diane Fortunato Blairsville PA 417 52 F 6 50-59 1:08:17.7 22:02/M
57 Margaret Lowman Derry PA 433 54 F 7 50-59 1:08:19.4 22:02/M
58 Michael B., Jr. Torrance PA 403 42 M 5 40-49 1:08:21.5 22:03/M
59 Joseph Adkins Blairsville PA 401 50 M 1 50-59 1:08:21.9 22:03/M
60 Noel Baker Greensburg PA 404 26 F 10 20-29 1:08:51.7 22:13/M
61 Angela Santangelo Butler PA 450 30 F 9 30-39 1:09:19.2 22:22/M