JFK XC MEET VARSITY
October 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 59:29.8 Average Time: 11:53.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 39 Ben Ondrejko 1 1 11:24.1 11:24.1 0:00.0
2 40 Ben Papson 2 3 11:31.0 22:55.1 0:06.9
3 37 Anand Karamcheti 4 7 11:43.5 34:38.6 0:19.4
4 38 George Coyle 7 14 12:21.6 47:00.3 0:57.5
5 225 Cole Evans 8 22 12:29.5 59:29.8 1:05.4
6 42 Nicholas Stiehler 14 36 14:28.6 1:13:58.5 3:04.5
7 36 J. R. Rieg 17 53 14:55.4 1:28:53.9 3:31.3
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:07:11.3 Average Time: 13:26.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 100 Everett Sargent 3 3 11:37.6 11:37.6 0:00.0
2 78 Charlie Colantonio 5 8 12:03.7 23:41.3 0:26.1
3 93 Sean Kelsch 13 21 14:04.5 37:45.9 2:26.9
4 91 Joey Hurley 15 36 14:39.9 52:25.8 3:02.3
5 106 Will Stickman 16 52 14:45.5 1:07:11.3 3:07.9
6 82 Nasi Edgos 19 71 16:10.1 1:23:21.5 4:32.5
ST BERNARD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:10:33.6 Average Time: 14:06.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 164 Nic Jesso 6 6 12:20.7 12:20.7 0:00.0
2 160 Brady Ellis 9 15 12:31.0 24:51.7 0:10.2
3 159 Cody Brown 10 25 12:53.3 37:45.1 0:32.5
4 165 Lukas Jesso 11 36 13:51.6 51:36.7 1:30.8
5 166 Logan Stern 24 60 18:56.9 1:10:33.6 6:36.1
6 162 Jack Gardell 25 85 20:02.1 1:30:35.8 7:41.4
AGS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:20:07.2 Average Time: 16:01.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 204 Aaron Sinicki 12 12 13:59.2 13:59.2 0:00.0
2 192 Jack Marcello 18 30 15:11.6 29:10.9 1:12.4
3 199 Ryan Saginaw 20 50 16:29.4 45:40.3 2:30.2
4 210 Aaron Williams 21 71 16:31.7 1:02:12.1 2:32.5
5 193 Liam McAndrews 22 93 17:55.0 1:20:07.2 3:55.8
6 173 Joey Cicchino 23 116 18:00.2 1:38:07.5 4:01.0
7 197 John Roberts 26 142 21:50.5 1:59:58.1 7:51.3
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Jack Slabe Less Than 5 11:49.0 11:49.0 0:00.0
2 60 Dominic Varley Less Than 5 13:11.0 25:00.1 1:22.0
3 58 Owen Huet Less Than 5 14:15.4 39:15.5 2:26.3
4 57 Isaac Cremeans Less Than 5 20:37.5 59:53.1 8:48.4
ST PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Austin Schoenfelder Less Than 5 13:13.5 13:13.5 0:00.0
2 74 Addison Hancq Less Than 5 14:05.3 27:18.8 0:51.7
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 John Paul Andreola Less Than 5 12:42.2 12:42.2 0:00.0
2 117 Edward Richardson Less Than 5 13:05.7 25:48.0 0:23.4
3 114 Alex Liebman Less Than 5 14:19.5 40:07.6 1:37.3
4 115 Christopher Kirchner Less Than 5 14:41.8 54:49.4 1:59.5