HARRISON INVITE SELECT
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sawyer Weinmann FORT COUCH 201 8 M 11:13.41 6:02/M
2 Garrett Blasher PETERS TWP 300 8 M 11:35.41 6:14/M
3 Cavan Fisher PETERS TWP 311 7 M 11:43.13 6:18/M
4 Michael Ferreira MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 221 8 M 11:47.19 6:20/M
5 Ejiro Montoya MELLON 277 8 M 12:03.83 6:29/M
6 Ryan Dumpman CHARTIERS VALLEY 85 8 M 12:07.37 6:31/M
7 Quinn Harrison MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 230 7 M 12:12.69 6:34/M
8 Jacob Higgs FORT COUCH 149 7 M 12:13.52 6:34/M
9 Jack Edner BETHEL PARK 26 8 M 12:19.91 6:37/M
10 Zach Byers PETERS TWP 305 8 M 12:20.19 6:38/M
11 Colton Dean CANONSBURG 45 7 M 12:30.10 6:43/M
12 Parker Weiss PETERS TWP 348 7 M 12:30.44 6:43/M
13 Colin Muza PETERS TWP 330 7 M 12:33.36 6:45/M
14 Luke Prezioso MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 238 8 M 12:33.44 6:45/M
15 Adam McFeeley FORT COUCH 169 7 M 12:33.95 6:45/M
16 Sam Meredith CANONSBURG 61 8 M 12:34.17 6:45/M
17 Trey Wagner MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 249 7 M 12:34.44 6:45/M
18 Luke Bockius CANONSBURG 39 8 M 12:35.17 6:46/M
19 Ethan Warner MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 250 8 M 12:40.67 6:49/M
20 Colin Hewes BETHEL PARK 28 7 M 12:41.44 6:49/M
21 Caden Hensler PETERS TWP 319 7 M 12:45.14 6:51/M
22 Holden Darcy MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 218 8 M 12:50.25 6:54/M
23 Landon Smith CHARTIERS VALLEY 102 8 M 12:56.20 6:57/M
24 Eric Wilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 107 7 M 12:57.35 6:58/M
25 Bryce Potter FORT COUCH 181 7 M 12:58.69 6:58/M
26 Stephan Engelman FORT COUCH 137 8 M 13:02.69 7:00/M
27 Aidan Hall MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 228 8 M 13:12.61 7:06/M
28 Jake Polochak FORT COUCH 179 8 M 13:15.50 7:07/M
29 Roel Walstra MELLON 286 8 M 13:20.35 7:10/M
30 Vincent Le CANONSBURG 58 8 M 13:21.57 7:11/M
31 Luke McGreevy MELLON 274 7 M 13:30.31 7:15/M
32 Simon Brockmeyer MELLON 256 8 M 13:32.52 7:17/M
33 Henry Ginsburg FORT COUCH 143 8 M 13:37.69 7:19/M
34 Ryan Coleman CHARTIERS VALLEY 83 8 M 13:38.21 7:20/M
35 Gavin Weber MELLON 288 8 M 13:39.23 7:20/M
36 Nathaniel Mertz PETERS TWP 325 8 M 13:41.19 7:21/M
37 Davis Garner CANONSBURG 53 8 M 13:42.90 7:22/M
38 Isaac Hrivnak MELLON 268 8 M 13:44.19 7:23/M
39 Keegan Hillborn PLEASANT HILLS 362 7 M 13:44.32 7:23/M
40 Aaron Hofbauer BETHEL PARK 29 7 M 13:48.44 7:25/M
41 Cael Konek RINGGOLD 380 8 M 13:49.94 7:26/M
42 Ethan Ridgeway CHARTIERS VALLEY 99 8 M 13:59.19 7:31/M
43 Tyler George RINGGOLD 378 8 M 14:05.55 7:34/M
44 Jake Dunkle TRINITY (7) 394 7 M 14:12.94 7:38/M
45 Paul Baronak BETHEL PARK 21 8 M 14:15.67 7:40/M
46 Austin Abbott CANONSBURG 38 8 M 14:23.20 7:44/M
47 Aiden McGee CANONSBURG 60 8 M 14:40.85 7:53/M
48 Jaxon Specht CHARTIERS VALLEY 104 8 M 14:47.78 7:57/M
49 Josh Sitler TRINITY (7) 407 8 M 14:49.43 7:58/M
50 Kellen McAllister RINGGOLD 386 8 M 14:52.19 8:00/M
51 Chase Stephens TRINITY (7) 408 8 M 14:59.17 8:03/M
52 Owen Eder BETHEL PARK 25 7 M 15:26.80 8:18/M
53 Dawson Cole RINGGOLD 374 8 M 15:34.10 8:22/M
54 Caleb Mikec TRINITY (7) 403 8 M 15:54.19 8:33/M
55 Jamison Gaugler PLEASANT HILLS 361 8 M 17:41.16 9:30/M
56 Aidan Estermyer PLEASANT HILLS 358 7 M 17:42.39 9:31/M
57 Tyler Fusco PLEASANT HILLS 360 7 M 17:43.60 9:32/M
58 Mason Soukup Wong PLEASANT HILLS 372 8 M 18:11.87 9:47/M
59 Ethan Henderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 88 7 M 18:49.68 10:07/M
60 Nick Zundel MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 253 7 M 20:09.30 10:50/M
61 Max Fetchko RINGGOLD 376 8 M 20:42.66 11:08/M
62 Colton Paxton TRINITY (7) 404 7 M 27:22.67 14:43/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jenna Lang BETHEL PARK 31 8 F 12:07.43 6:31/M
2 Lilah Turnbull MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 247 7 F 12:43.20 6:50/M
3 Grace Goslin MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 226 8 F 13:07.86 7:03/M
4 Tessa Peer MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 237 7 F 13:09.23 7:04/M
5 Kaitlyn Strine PETERS TWP 344 7 F 13:15.98 7:07/M
6 Caroline Ada MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 214 8 F 13:31.42 7:16/M
7 Alaina Abbato PETERS TWP 292 7 F 13:44.73 7:23/M
8 Sydney Shock PETERS TWP 342 8 F 13:45.87 7:24/M
9 Kaylee Foringer TRINITY (7) 396 8 F 13:51.48 7:27/M
10 Olivia Maher MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 234 8 F 13:59.47 7:31/M
11 hannah Bemm FORT COUCH 126 7 F 14:02.32 7:33/M
12 Nora Kudis PLEASANT HILLS 364 7 F 14:06.42 7:35/M
13 Madeline Zerega MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 252 8 F 14:13.49 7:39/M
14 Rhodes Lydia FORT COUCH 163 8 F 14:16.98 7:40/M
15 Ava Antonucci CHARTIERS VALLEY 78 7 F 14:25.95 7:45/M
16 Mya Kearns CANONSBURG 57 8 F 14:30.59 7:48/M
17 Eva Kulbago CHARTIERS VALLEY 92 8 F 14:34.23 7:50/M
18 Lillie Hackworth MT LEBO - JEFFERSON 227 8 F 14:37.70 7:52/M
19 Natalia Palumbo CHARTIERS VALLEY 98 7 F 14:42.49 7:54/M
20 Meredith Rhodes FORT COUCH 185 7 F 14:46.47 7:56/M
21 Elizabeth Crossan PETERS TWP 308 7 F 14:54.81 8:01/M
22 Addyson Yaeger CANONSBURG 76 8 F 15:08.48 8:08/M
23 Angelique Mariana RINGGOLD 385 8 F 15:09.62 8:09/M
24 Kate Falce FORT COUCH 138 8 F 15:10.84 8:09/M
25 Bryce Dean CANONSBURG 44 7 F 15:11.98 8:10/M
26 Baylee Salisbury TRINITY (7) 406 8 F 15:14.91 8:11/M
27 Juliana Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 81 7 F 15:17.95 8:13/M
28 Maria Giorgi TRINITY (7) 398 8 F 15:22.45 8:16/M
29 Annie Daerr RINGGOLD 375 8 F 15:26.94 8:18/M
30 Calleigh Fisher PETERS TWP 310 7 F 15:28.57 8:19/M
31 Reagan Woshner PETERS TWP 350 8 F 15:32.63 8:21/M
32 Samantha Ciampa TRINITY (7) 393 7 F 15:35.23 8:23/M
33 Ava Urso CANONSBURG 72 7 F 15:41.93 8:26/M
34 Brighid Dorrian PLEASANT HILLS 356 7 F 15:43.73 8:27/M
35 Elizabeth Koffler TRINITY (7) 401 7 F 15:54.98 8:33/M
36 Gabriella Desalvo PLEASANT HILLS 354 8 F 15:58.64 8:35/M
37 Gabrielle Fishell FORT COUCH 139 7 F 16:00.68 8:36/M
38 Elizabeth Franczyk CANONSBURG 52 8 F 16:00.88 8:36/M
39 Ava Campman TRINITY (7) 392 8 F 16:03.13 8:38/M
40 Nicole Narr PLEASANT HILLS 367 9 F 16:06.98 8:39/M
41 Cauley Mack FORT COUCH 165 8 F 16:15.15 8:44/M
42 Nivea Donati BETHEL PARK 23 8 F 16:22.69 8:48/M
43 Bella Asbury PETERS TWP 296 7 F 16:25.73 8:50/M
44 Belle Snyder PLEASANT HILLS 371 8 F 16:38.48 8:57/M
45 Mika Hoffman CHARTIERS VALLEY 89 8 F 17:17.21 9:18/M
46 Grace Thurner PLEASANT HILLS 373 8 F 17:18.64 9:18/M
47 Reagan Thomas CANONSBURG 71 8 F 17:24.16 9:21/M
48 Ella Milliken BETHEL PARK 35 7 F 17:33.35 9:26/M
49 Megan Witte CHARTIERS VALLEY 108 7 F 17:55.16 9:38/M
50 Ava Coyle FORT COUCH 134 7 F 17:57.47 9:39/M
51 Cassidy Kunkel RINGGOLD 381 8 F 18:10.97 9:46/M
52 Claire Hoffman BETHEL PARK 30 7 F 19:02.91 10:14/M
53 Ainslee Plesko TRINITY (7) 405 8 F 19:04.13 10:15/M
54 Ashley Robison RINGGOLD 389 8 F 19:50.76 10:40/M
55 Olivia DeMeo PLEASANT HILLS 369 0 F 19:59.94 10:45/M
56 Leah Forster RINGGOLD 377 8 F 21:02.21 11:18/M