N AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS DEVELOPMENTAL
October 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 55:53.84 Average Time: 11:10.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Caroline Sell 1 1 10:46.14 10:46.14 0:00.00
2 435 Anne Puhalla 2 3 11:00.30 21:46.44 0:14.16
3 437 Madeline Sell 3 6 11:00.39 32:46.83 0:14.25
4 434 Lily Narvett 4 10 11:11.87 43:58.70 0:25.73
5 427 Annaliese Duchi 14 24 11:55.14 55:53.84 1:09.00
6 433 Lexie Miller 15 39 11:56.89 1:07:50.73 1:10.75
7 430 Claire Karsman 27 66 12:57.36 1:20:48.09 2:11.22
8 439 Alexandra Wagner More Than 7 13:01.56 1:33:49.65 2:15.42
9 431 Mary Kennedy More Than 7 13:21.30 1:47:10.95 2:35.16
10 432 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser More Than 7 13:28.63 2:00:39.58 2:42.49
11 428 Alina Dudkowski More Than 7 13:40.82 2:14:20.40 2:54.68
12 438 Gina Talarico More Than 7 14:19.45 2:28:39.85 3:33.31
13 429 Luciana Ganoza More Than 7 15:21.29 2:44:01.14 4:35.15
14 426 Chloe Cole More Than 7 17:08.38 3:01:09.52 6:22.24
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 59:49.70 Average Time: 11:57.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Macy Thiel 9 9 11:45.31 11:45.31 0:00.00
2 495 Callie Kandravy 10 19 11:45.78 23:31.09 0:00.47
3 501 Lila Miros 13 32 11:53.72 35:24.81 0:08.41
4 504 Emily Stevens 18 50 12:10.21 47:35.02 0:24.90
5 500 Leah Miros 20 70 12:14.68 59:49.70 0:29.37
6 502 Kaylie Mitchell 21 91 12:16.50 1:12:06.20 0:31.19
7 505 Avery Straub 23 114 12:31.95 1:24:38.15 0:46.64
8 499 Tess Martin More Than 7 14:15.70 1:38:53.85 2:30.39
9 493 Annalise Good More Than 7 14:27.91 1:53:21.76 2:42.60
10 503 Ella Shapiro More Than 7 14:37.43 2:07:59.19 2:52.12
11 496 Alaina Long More Than 7 15:49.36 2:23:48.55 4:04.05
12 497 Morgan Long More Than 7 15:55.54 2:39:44.09 4:10.23
13 498 Lila Martin More Than 7 16:12.12 2:55:56.21 4:26.81
14 494 Beckley Haught More Than 7 16:45.64 3:12:41.85 5:00.33
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:04:16.94 Average Time: 12:51.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 579 Chelsea Geyer 6 6 11:35.21 11:35.21 0:00.00
2 580 Jocelyn Long 7 13 11:36.81 23:12.02 0:01.60
3 585 Eve Wrabley 11 24 11:45.81 34:57.83 0:10.60
4 581 Kathryn Rechtorik 42 66 14:12.20 49:10.03 2:36.99
5 583 Abby Diamond 46 112 15:06.91 1:04:16.94 3:31.70
6 586 Hailey Robinson 59 171 17:43.22 1:22:00.16 6:08.01
7 584 Brooklyn Elsesser 60 231 17:47.96 1:39:48.12 6:12.75
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:03:52.10 Average Time: 12:46.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 738 Riley Kontul 8 8 11:43.75 11:43.75 0:00.00
2 722 Erin Burke 25 33 12:50.31 24:34.06 1:06.56
3 765 Aislyn Schessler 26 59 12:51.27 37:25.33 1:07.52
4 760 Sofie Rentz 28 87 13:08.30 50:33.63 1:24.55
5 776 Isabella Windfelder 31 118 13:18.47 1:03:52.10 1:34.72
6 743 Payton Mcelravy 33 151 13:28.22 1:17:20.32 1:44.47
7 774 Addison Thiel 37 188 13:44.95 1:31:05.27 2:01.20
8 749 Anna Morris More Than 7 13:49.28 1:44:54.55 2:05.53
9 777 Anna Wishart More Than 7 14:07.45 1:59:02.00 2:23.70
10 728 Brielle Colafella More Than 7 14:32.27 2:13:34.27 2:48.52
11 770 Macaria Stall More Than 7 14:32.73 2:28:07.00 2:48.98
12 753 Quinn Orr More Than 7 15:07.92 2:43:14.92 3:24.17
13 744 Leilani Mckee More Than 7 17:16.50 3:00:31.42 5:32.75
ALPHA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:03:42.05 Average Time: 12:44.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 700 Kate Mulzet 5 5 11:24.46 11:24.46 0:00.00
2 699 Tessa Liberati 16 21 12:01.32 23:25.78 0:36.86
3 696 Morgan Kane 19 40 12:11.81 35:37.59 0:47.35
4 704 Haley Wozetek 39 79 13:58.21 49:35.80 2:33.75
5 694 Gertrude Davis 41 120 14:06.25 1:03:42.05 2:41.79
6 702 Madelyn Staiger 44 164 14:28.70 1:18:10.75 3:04.24
7 693 Aine' Corrigan 48 212 15:21.71 1:33:32.46 3:57.25
8 692 Reagan Bayne More Than 7 16:31.21 1:50:03.67 5:06.75
9 695 Larkin Deinhammer More Than 7 17:35.46 2:07:39.13 6:11.00
10 697 Ainsley Kelman More Than 7 17:35.71 2:25:14.84 6:11.25
11 698 Violet Kelman More Than 7 18:33.95 2:43:48.79 7:09.49
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:06:55.34 Average Time: 13:23.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Emily Harmanos 17 17 12:02.39 12:02.39 0:00.00
2 787 Abby Mcclellan 32 49 13:23.45 25:25.84 1:21.06
3 789 Lydia Pierce 35 84 13:41.64 39:07.48 1:39.25
4 788 Sara Palmer 36 120 13:42.95 52:50.43 1:40.56
5 781 Chloe Boosel 40 160 14:04.91 1:06:55.34 2:02.52
6 782 Olivia Clauss 47 207 15:07.92 1:22:03.26 3:05.53
7 779 Emily Birchok 52 259 15:53.64 1:37:56.90 3:51.25
8 780 Brigi Boosel More Than 7 17:48.17 1:55:45.07 5:45.78
ST VITUS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:11:20.51 Average Time: 14:16.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 829 Marika Measel 12 12 11:52.31 11:52.31 0:00.00
2 831 Maitlyn Assegai 24 36 12:37.38 24:29.69 0:45.07
3 826 Maranatha Kinney 49 85 15:23.32 39:53.01 3:31.01
4 830 Tonilynn Mielke 50 135 15:39.76 55:32.77 3:47.45
5 832 Mackenzie Macom 51 186 15:47.74 1:11:20.51 3:55.43
6 825 Elianna Measel 54 240 15:58.10 1:27:18.61 4:05.79
SSPP Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:11:17.29 Average Time: 14:15.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 610 Vivienne Goshen 22 22 12:30.32 12:30.32 0:00.00
2 611 Jules Goshen 29 51 13:14.14 25:44.46 0:43.82
3 619 Mia Carbone 34 85 13:41.16 39:25.62 1:10.84
4 618 Makayla Silbaugh 45 130 14:49.46 54:15.08 2:19.14
5 612 Tristyn Walsh 57 187 17:02.21 1:11:17.29 4:31.89
6 622 Georgie Bowles 61 248 18:29.21 1:29:46.50 5:58.89
7 613 Michelle Grayson 62 310 18:50.18 1:48:36.68 6:19.86
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:17:52.34 Average Time: 15:34.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Sofia Matonak 38 38 13:56.19 13:56.19 0:00.00
2 648 Chloe Dorcy 43 81 14:20.29 28:16.48 0:24.10
3 646 Leslie Best 53 134 15:55.95 44:12.43 1:59.76
4 647 Cameron Dorcy 56 190 16:25.45 1:00:37.88 2:29.26
5 649 Reagan Large 58 248 17:14.46 1:17:52.34 3:18.27
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:39:27.70 Average Time: 19:53.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 678 Elie Green 30 30 13:16.58 13:16.58 0:00.00
2 673 Vivienne Clark 55 85 16:09.67 29:26.25 2:53.09
3 672 Taylor Bridge 63 148 21:09.71 50:35.96 7:53.13
4 675 Franka Pickell 64 212 21:10.54 1:11:46.50 7:53.96
5 676 Sophia Roberts 65 277 27:41.20 1:39:27.70 14:24.62
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 670 Paige Rotondo Less Than 5 15:26.70 15:26.70 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Molly Gauntner Less Than 5 13:59.65 13:59.65 0:00.00