KSACS JR HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Patrick Young NORTH CLARION 833 8 M 10:22.88 6:17/M
2 TY Rankin C-LIMESTONE 2517 8 M 10:23.24 6:18/M
3 Logan Lutz C-LIMESTONE 2516 7 M 10:24.32 6:18/M
4 Jacob Dunkleberger KEYSTONE 2564 0 M 10:30.10 6:22/M
5 Colton Keihl C-LIMESTONE 2514 8 M 10:32.79 6:23/M
6 Dillan Stroup KARNS CITY 488 8 M 10:35.53 6:25/M
7 Cameron Dinger KARNS CITY 460 8 M 10:39.12 6:27/M
8 Dane Sliker NORTH CLARION 796 7 M 10:50.50 6:34/M
9 Cody Heller KEYSTONE 2559 0 M 10:56.42 6:38/M
10 Landon Wilson KARNS CITY 507 8 M 11:04.29 6:42/M
11 Wyatt Boyden CLARION 966 7 M 11:07.52 6:44/M
12 Griffin Booher KARNS CITY 451 7 M 11:08.35 6:45/M
13 Nathan Culp NORTH CLARION 626 8 M 11:23.64 6:54/M
14 Gabriel Fair NORTH CLARION 637 7 M 11:23.85 6:54/M
15 Mason Shaftic NORTH CLARION 782 8 M 11:26.75 6:56/M
16 Kaleb Heath CRANBERRY 243 7 M 11:27.99 6:56/M
17 Jack Craig C-LIMESTONE 2513 8 M 11:28.27 6:57/M
18 Asher Bell NORTH CLARION 595 7 M 11:30.97 6:58/M
19 Noah Mourer KARNS CITY 471 8 M 11:33.53 7:00/M
20 Chase Ruth AC VALLEY 2927 7 M 11:34.95 7:01/M
21 Issac Dunkle KEYSTONE 2554 0 M 11:36.93 7:02/M
22 Seth Mellring CRANBERRY 303 8 M 11:39.52 7:04/M
23 Jonathan Hansford KEYSTONE 2565 0 M 11:47.11 7:08/M
24 Aaron Bashline AC VALLEY 2599 8 M 11:48.77 7:09/M
25 Seth Weckerly CLARION 988 7 M 11:49.30 7:10/M
26 Benjamin Aaron CLARION 961 7 M 11:53.77 7:12/M
27 Kieran Fricko REDBANK VALLEY 534 7 M 11:59.12 7:16/M
28 Isaiah Miller CRANBERRY 323 7 M 12:03.91 7:18/M
29 Sam Shaffer CRANBERRY 410 7 M 12:04.90 7:19/M
30 Drew Custer KEYSTONE 2552 0 M 12:06.52 7:20/M
31 Allen Matz MONITEAU 2542 7 M 12:17.25 7:27/M
32 Benjamin Lambert CLARION 990 7 M 12:25.90 7:32/M
33 Mason Montana NORTH CLARION 682 8 M 12:27.14 7:33/M
34 Alex Bilunka NORTH CLARION 618 7 M 12:32.77 7:36/M
35 Issac Lerch CLARION 977 7 M 12:42.34 7:42/M
36 Mason Albert CRANBERRY 107 8 M 12:49.79 7:46/M
37 Caleb Buti KARNS CITY 454 7 M 12:55.90 7:50/M
38 Trenton Harris AC VALLEY 2928 7 M 12:55.96 7:50/M
39 Thomas Uckert CLARION 987 7 M 12:58.55 7:52/M
40 Caden Buzard KEYSTONE 2562 0 M 13:16.41 8:02/M
41 Reid Campbell KARNS CITY 457 8 M 13:17.29 8:03/M
42 Brennan Harmon KARNS CITY 463 7 M 13:19.26 8:04/M
43 Emmet Fye KEYSTONE 2556 0 M 13:20.96 8:05/M
44 Austin Ace KARNS CITY 446 7 M 13:24.82 8:07/M
45 Riley Rinker C-LIMESTONE 2518 7 M 13:40.51 8:17/M
46 Brady Pierce CLARION 978 7 M 14:06.83 8:33/M
47 Christian Early AC VALLEY 2945 7 M 14:08.74 8:34/M
48 Kyle Rusiewicz NORTH CLARION 696 7 M 14:18.21 8:40/M
49 Nate Buzard KEYSTONE 2551 0 M 14:41.68 8:54/M
50 Gabe Demmer KEYSTONE 2553 0 M 14:44.58 8:56/M
51 Tytus Troup NORTH CLARION 816 7 M 15:01.78 9:06/M
52 Kaleb Gooden KEYSTONE 2557 0 M 15:43.34 9:32/M
53 Levi Anderson KARNS CITY 447 7 M 15:44.73 9:32/M
54 Brian Fox CLARION 994 7 M 15:55.71 9:39/M
55 Adam Manuel KARNS CITY 467 7 M 16:17.15 9:52/M
56 Donovan Bundy KEYSTONE 2550 0 M 16:22.70 9:55/M
57 Owen Wilson CLARION 989 8 M 16:37.13 10:04/M
58 Ashton Fescenmyer KEYSTONE 2555 0 M 16:59.45 10:18/M
59 Seth Heist MONITEAU 2541 7 M 17:06.71 10:22/M
60 Victor Troese CLARION 995 7 M 19:17.85 11:41/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lily Emanuele CRANBERRY 156 7 F 11:02.52 6:41/M
2 Abbey Jewart MONITEAU 2543 8 F 11:08.76 6:45/M
3 Gia Babington CLARION 997 8 F 11:17.23 6:50/M
4 Kelsey Hanna CRANBERRY 219 7 F 11:21.24 6:53/M
5 Kayla Hanna CRANBERRY 201 7 F 11:42.22 7:05/M
6 Jordan Montgomery CRANBERRY 335 8 F 11:51.50 7:11/M
7 Karleigh Shaffer CRANBERRY 407 7 F 11:53.98 7:12/M
8 Emma Buckley NORTH CLARION 623 8 F 12:00.76 7:16/M
9 Ava Best NORTH CLARION 612 8 F 12:02.82 7:18/M
10 Cameryn Booher KARNS CITY 450 7 F 12:11.52 7:23/M
11 Mariska Shunk MONITEAU 2546 8 F 12:14.80 7:25/M
12 Sophie Babington CLARION 999 7 F 12:18.68 7:27/M
13 Addi Tenney MONITEAU 2547 8 F 12:20.51 7:28/M
14 Taylor Dailey KARNS CITY 458 8 F 12:21.27 7:29/M
15 Kaylee Castner NORTH CLARION 625 8 F 12:50.14 7:47/M
16 Kenna Lloyd KEYSTONE 2566 0 F 13:05.56 7:56/M
17 Brynn Siegel NORTH CLARION 786 8 F 13:09.15 7:58/M
18 Juliana Wilson CLARION 2511 7 F 13:16.72 8:02/M
19 Morgan Scheftic CLARION 2508 7 F 13:16.76 8:02/M
20 Corina Curry CLARION 2505 7 F 13:19.55 8:04/M
21 Jaden Wray CRANBERRY 439 8 F 13:28.46 8:10/M
22 Lily Sheatz KEYSTONE 2568 0 F 13:41.75 8:18/M
23 Lucy Hartle MONITEAU 2548 7 F 13:45.25 8:20/M
24 Maya Wilshire CLARION 2509 7 F 13:54.45 8:25/M
25 Ashley Maurer KARNS CITY 469 7 F 13:55.70 8:26/M
26 Eliana Wry CRANBERRY 442 8 F 13:56.25 8:27/M
27 Taylor Alston CLARION 996 8 F 13:56.79 8:27/M
28 Natalie Durish CLARION 2507 7 F 14:04.75 8:32/M
29 Akeela Greenawalt NORTH CLARION 676 8 F 14:06.54 8:33/M
30 Jaycee Relihan MONITEAU 2545 8 F 14:43.10 8:55/M
31 Brinley Kiskadden CLARION 2512 7 F 14:47.43 8:58/M
32 Rihanna Dittman CLARION 2506 7 F 14:54.21 9:02/M
33 Haylee Cratsley CLARION 2502 7 F 15:18.41 9:16/M
34 Madilyn Baker CLARION 2501 8 F 15:25.23 9:21/M
35 Ryann Crusann CLARION 2503 7 F 15:44.14 9:32/M
36 Karlee Smith KEYSTONE 2567 0 F 16:03.99 9:44/M
37 Lindsey Schmader CLARION 2510 7 F 16:23.49 9:56/M
38 Mackenzie Barger AC VALLEY 2597 8 F 17:23.22 10:32/M
39 Mercedes Cunningham CLARION 2504 8 F 18:04.39 10:57/M