KSACS VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kalynne Ziegler CRANBERRY 445 11 F 21:26.52 6:55/M
2 Hannah Burgoon MONITEAU 2535 10 F 21:48.45 7:02/M
3 Jordyn Hendrickson NORTH CLARION 677 10 F 21:52.75 7:03/M
4 Jenna Blauser MONITEAU 2534 11 F 21:57.73 7:05/M
5 Rachel Bauer NORTH CLARION 586 11 F 22:14.77 7:10/M
6 Ellabay Perry CRANBERRY 388 9 F 22:17.16 7:11/M
7 Nicole Fair NORTH CLARION 638 9 F 22:17.18 7:11/M
8 Jessica McCracken C-LIMESTONE 2519 10 F 22:19.19 7:12/M
9 Ashlyn Shultz CRANBERRY 415 9 F 22:39.11 7:18/M
10 Haley Bauer NORTH CLARION 563 12 F 22:52.13 7:23/M
11 Kayla Aaron NORTH CLARION 561 10 F 23:04.86 7:26/M
12 Hailey Theuret AC VALLEY 2587 9 F 23:22.59 7:32/M
13 Quinn Fricko REDBANK VALLEY 550 10 F 23:28.27 7:34/M
14 Chelsea McKissick CRANBERRY 265 12 F 23:42.28 7:39/M
15 Claire Kriebel NORTH CLARION 678 10 F 23:49.65 7:41/M
16 Addison Shaftic NORTH CLARION 741 11 F 23:52.94 7:42/M
17 Katie Bauer NORTH CLARION 580 9 F 24:07.49 7:47/M
18 Grace Adams CLARION 915 10 F 25:04.42 8:05/M
19 Samantha Heller KEYSTONE 2576 0 F 25:11.20 8:07/M
20 Lauren Johnson CRANBERRY 247 10 F 25:13.73 8:08/M
21 Gwendolyn Earp CRANBERRY 151 9 F 25:18.98 8:10/M
22 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 140 10 F 25:21.27 8:11/M
23 Morgan Stover CRANBERRY 423 10 F 25:52.22 8:21/M
24 Avah Burke AC VALLEY 2589 0 F 25:59.40 8:23/M
25 Drew Whitcomb AC VALLEY 2588 9 F 25:59.48 8:23/M
26 Sara Weiland KARNS CITY 499 10 F 26:06.26 8:25/M
27 Brooke Griffiths KARNS CITY 462 10 F 26:07.17 8:25/M
28 Morgan McNaughton C-LIMESTONE 2520 10 F 26:37.27 8:35/M
29 Marissa Bimber CRANBERRY 130 9 F 26:50.19 8:39/M
30 Jenna Zendron MONITEAU 2538 9 F 26:53.23 8:40/M
31 Aalliyah Dittman CLARION 916 10 F 27:00.97 8:43/M
32 Thea Haugh KEYSTONE 2577 0 F 27:01.45 8:43/M
33 Abigail Mackrell KARNS CITY 466 12 F 27:01.66 8:43/M
34 Willow Mortimer KARNS CITY 470 11 F 28:32.61 9:12/M
35 Alli Stivanson CLARION 957 11 F 28:45.24 9:16/M
36 Gracey Robb KARNS CITY 475 10 F 29:01.95 9:22/M
37 Ryleigh Smathers REDBANK VALLEY 558 10 F 29:10.95 9:25/M
38 Claire Clouse REDBANK VALLEY 508 10 F 29:11.24 9:25/M
39 Abi Frederick CLARION 943 9 F 29:18.38 9:27/M
40 Bridget Brison AC VALLEY 2578 12 F 29:22.11 9:28/M
41 Stephanie Weiland KARNS CITY 501 10 F 29:42.19 9:35/M
42 Kira Marsh AC VALLEY 2580 11 F 29:47.70 9:36/M
43 Grace Schmader CLARION 946 10 F 30:41.69 9:54/M
44 Brooke Loutzenhiser MONITEAU 2536 10 F 31:16.68 10:05/M
45 Elizabeth Manz MONITEAU 2537 10 F 31:19.17 10:06/M
46 Kyley Freeman AC VALLEY 2579 11 F 32:40.67 10:32/M
47 Delilah McBride AC VALLEY 2586 9 F 33:12.66 10:43/M
48 Brooke Manuel KARNS CITY 468 10 F 34:45.40 11:13/M
49 Grace Troese CLARION 948 9 F 35:03.54 11:18/M
50 Isabella Hunt AC VALLEY 2583 10 F 36:14.86 11:41/M