TSTCA XC MEET AA/A BOYS
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA BOYS
AA TEAMS
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:30:00.54 Average Time: 18:00.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 719 Anthony Litrenta 3 3 17:24.57 17:24.57 0:00.00
2 720 Jonah Miller 9 12 17:45.78 35:10.35 0:21.21
3 716 Ryan Hunyadi 11 23 18:03.47 53:13.82 0:38.90
4 715 Gavyn Hansotte 15 38 18:12.20 1:11:26.02 0:47.63
5 717 Isaac King 21 59 18:34.52 1:30:00.54 1:09.95
6 718 Aiden Klik 26 85 18:44.30 1:48:44.84 1:19.73
7 708 Aaron Adamo 51 136 20:07.22 2:08:52.06 2:42.65
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.16 Average Time: 17:55.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1080 Lucas Pajak 2 2 16:58.49 16:58.49 0:00.00
2 1069 Ethan Gamble 5 7 17:26.59 34:25.08 0:28.10
3 1065 Ben Daerr 8 15 17:45.57 52:10.65 0:47.08
4 1090 Lorenzo Zeni 17 32 18:23.79 1:10:34.44 1:25.30
5 1089 Nick Whaley 30 62 19:00.72 1:29:35.16 2:02.23
6 1070 Aiden Gernot 38 100 19:22.86 1:48:58.02 2:24.37
7 1078 David Molisee 49 149 20:00.57 2:08:58.59 3:02.08
8 1064 Shane Burkholder More Than 7 20:04.77 2:29:03.36 3:06.28
9 1076 Vincent Lombardi More Than 7 21:19.80 2:50:23.16 4:21.31
10 1063 Dominic Bottino More Than 7 21:49.83 3:12:12.99 4:51.34
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:31:28.28 Average Time: 18:17.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1424 Logan Maust 4 4 17:26.29 17:26.29 0:00.00
2 1420 Nathan Lucy 16 20 18:17.66 35:43.95 0:51.37
3 1423 Leyton Maust 18 38 18:27.50 54:11.45 1:01.21
4 1413 Brandon Hebda 19 57 18:33.51 1:12:44.96 1:07.22
5 1410 Alex Eitner 25 82 18:43.32 1:31:28.28 1:17.03
6 1428 Tanner Uphold 27 109 18:53.23 1:50:21.51 1:26.94
7 1411 Dalton Grimes 28 137 18:55.24 2:09:16.75 1:28.95
8 1416 Samuel Jubin More Than 7 18:56.57 2:28:13.32 1:30.28
9 1418 Titan Livingood More Than 7 19:11.33 2:47:24.65 1:45.04
10 1408 John Clacko More Than 7 19:38.32 3:07:02.97 2:12.03
KNOCH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:33:14.17 Average Time: 18:38.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 567 Braden Zukowski 12 12 18:03.57 18:03.57 0:00.00
2 560 Aaron Plyler 14 26 18:09.76 36:13.33 0:06.19
3 551 Daniel Deal 24 50 18:39.40 54:52.73 0:35.83
4 557 Luke Klutschkowski 32 82 19:10.52 1:14:03.25 1:06.95
5 566 Ethan Wymer 33 115 19:10.92 1:33:14.17 1:07.35
6 562 Holden Stallsmith 50 165 20:01.10 1:53:15.27 1:57.53
7 550 William Crytzer 54 219 20:13.83 2:13:29.10 2:10.26
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:34:28.53 Average Time: 18:53.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Brendan Kopich 6 6 17:33.48 17:33.48 0:00.00
2 577 Issac Meeder 20 26 18:34.51 36:07.99 1:01.03
3 569 Joe Casteel 31 57 19:08.91 55:16.90 1:35.43
4 575 Brett Lemansky 39 96 19:22.92 1:14:39.82 1:49.44
5 578 Tyler Meeder 46 142 19:48.71 1:34:28.53 2:15.23
6 588 Ryan Vanverth 66 208 20:37.94 1:55:06.47 3:04.46
7 579 Logan Miller 69 277 21:08.42 2:16:14.89 3:34.94
8 568 Mark Brown More Than 7 21:19.58 2:37:34.47 3:46.10
9 580 Jacob Nicola More Than 7 22:15.55 2:59:50.02 4:42.07
10 581 Marco Peccon More Than 7 23:49.13 3:23:39.15 6:15.65
11 571 Dante Delverme More Than 7 27:59.40 3:51:38.55 10:25.92
BLACKHAWK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.07 Average Time: 19:11.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 141 Jack Aulbach 1 1 16:52.74 16:52.74 0:00.00
2 144 Nolan Finkbeiner 29 30 18:58.50 35:51.24 2:05.76
3 153 Reese O'leary 47 77 19:53.80 55:45.04 3:01.06
4 152 Graeme O'leary 48 125 19:55.83 1:15:40.87 3:03.09
5 147 Evan Krut 57 182 20:17.20 1:35:58.07 3:24.46
6 158 Aidan Thellman 62 244 20:32.60 1:56:30.67 3:39.86
7 149 Zander Mckeel 63 307 20:35.33 2:17:06.00 3:42.59
8 148 Sam Lowery More Than 7 20:52.83 2:37:58.83 4:00.09
9 150 Max Miller More Than 7 21:04.77 2:59:03.60 4:12.03
10 154 Ethan Papa More Than 7 21:06.80 3:20:10.40 4:14.06
N CATHOLIC BOYS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:37:00.41 Average Time: 19:24.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Zach Cozza 22 22 18:34.71 18:34.71 0:00.00
2 814 Joe Harmanos 23 45 18:35.52 37:10.23 0:00.81
3 827 Owen Schessler 37 82 19:21.49 56:31.72 0:46.78
4 812 Ben Capozzi 45 127 19:42.32 1:16:14.04 1:07.61
5 809 Zachary Baker 68 195 20:46.37 1:37:00.41 2:11.66
6 832 Tommy Zentner 71 266 21:13.87 1:58:14.28 2:39.16
7 825 Tim Roos 74 340 21:30.38 2:19:44.66 2:55.67
8 817 Doug Joseph More Than 7 22:29.74 2:42:14.40 3:55.03
9 830 Adam Zalenski More Than 7 22:40.80 3:04:55.20 4:06.09
10 826 Andrew Schafale More Than 7 23:26.83 3:28:22.03 4:52.12
11 810 Ben Bollman More Than 7 25:10.53 3:53:32.56 6:35.82
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:40:05.49 Average Time: 20:01.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Cj Thimons 13 13 18:07.94 18:07.94 0:00.00
2 488 Bryce Eddy 44 57 19:41.57 37:49.51 1:33.63
3 493 Cody Rouse 60 117 20:31.24 58:20.75 2:23.30
4 500 Lucas Witt 64 181 20:35.51 1:18:56.26 2:27.57
5 489 Chase Godfrey 70 251 21:09.23 1:40:05.49 3:01.29
6 495 Phillip Stevens 75 326 21:30.39 2:01:35.88 3:22.45
7 492 Ronald Ratliff 92 418 23:16.33 2:24:52.21 5:08.39
8 496 Jacob Taliana More Than 7 28:12.23 2:53:04.44 10:04.29
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:41:08.43 Average Time: 20:13.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1367 Kaiden Smith 36 36 19:18.57 19:18.57 0:00.00
2 1350 Kyler Bender 41 77 19:28.83 38:47.40 0:10.26
3 1368 Gabe Snyder 42 119 19:32.69 58:20.09 0:14.12
4 1358 Ian Majetic 73 192 21:17.15 1:19:37.24 1:58.58
5 1371 Luke Thurner 76 268 21:31.19 1:41:08.43 2:12.62
6 1356 Matthew Kail 80 348 21:53.33 2:03:01.76 2:34.76
7 1370 Aidan Stella 95 443 24:02.83 2:27:04.59 4:44.26
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:43:35.45 Average Time: 20:43.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Zack Snyder 35 35 19:17.32 19:17.32 0:00.00
2 310 Stephen Frost 40 75 19:28.57 38:45.89 0:11.25
3 312 Christian Guinto-Brody 56 131 20:15.56 59:01.45 0:58.24
4 321 Ryan Michaels 81 212 21:56.32 1:20:57.77 2:39.00
5 306 Tyler Coulter 86 298 22:37.68 1:43:35.45 3:20.36
6 325 Tommy Thornton 103 401 25:42.58 2:09:18.03 6:25.26
7 319 Kodi Mccall 105 506 27:50.46 2:37:08.49 8:33.14
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.91 Average Time: 21:08.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2745 Elijah Johnson 34 34 19:16.32 19:16.32 0:00.00
2 2752 Ian Wilhelm 52 86 20:09.50 39:25.82 0:53.18
3 2746 Christian Michaels 61 147 20:31.58 59:57.40 1:15.26
4 2749 Chris Russel 85 232 22:32.10 1:22:29.50 3:15.78
5 2750 Kory Sanchez 91 323 23:11.41 1:45:40.91 3:55.09
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:49:12.67 Average Time: 21:50.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 608 Aaron Elm 10 10 18:02.82 18:02.82 0:00.00
2 609 Jacob Fisher 53 63 20:09.85 38:12.67 2:07.03
3 612 Nolan Piotrowski 67 130 20:39.57 58:52.24 2:36.75
4 618 Elijah Wanzo 99 229 24:36.85 1:23:29.09 6:34.03
5 607 Benjamin Bossart 104 333 25:43.58 1:49:12.67 7:40.76
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:47:13.88 Average Time: 21:26.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Luke Henderson 43 43 19:39.81 19:39.81 0:00.00
2 108 Noah Lehner 58 101 20:20.33 40:00.14 0:40.52
3 112 Mark Shenuda 79 180 21:45.47 1:01:45.61 2:05.66
4 109 Cam Miller 83 263 22:20.42 1:24:06.03 2:40.61
5 110 Hayden Pressell 88 351 23:07.85 1:47:13.88 3:28.04
6 101 Gavin Fragello 93 444 23:38.41 2:10:52.29 3:58.60
7 100 Dillom Diamond 102 546 25:39.83 2:36:32.12 6:00.02
DERRY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.86 Average Time: 21:19.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 Wesley Buhite 55 55 20:14.33 20:14.33 0:00.00
2 302 Caleb Rullo 59 114 20:27.37 40:41.70 0:13.04
3 295 Jake Buhite 72 186 21:16.34 1:01:58.04 1:02.01
4 299 Brandyn Findish 78 264 21:37.49 1:23:35.53 1:23.16
5 304 Jacob Short 87 351 23:04.33 1:46:39.86 2:50.00
6 303 Tristen Seger 96 447 24:10.74 2:10:50.60 3:56.41
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:48:40.78 Average Time: 21:44.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1324 Kirk Stewart 7 7 17:41.82 17:41.82 0:00.00
2 1320 Dan Medved 82 89 22:15.56 39:57.38 4:33.74
3 1313 Josh Bennett 84 173 22:25.58 1:02:22.96 4:43.76
4 1319 Tyler Lemansky 89 262 23:08.86 1:25:31.82 5:27.04
5 1318 David Gahagan 90 352 23:08.96 1:48:40.78 5:27.14
6 1314 Aaron Bowden 101 453 25:27.41 2:14:08.19 7:45.59
7 1323 Enzo Ranallo 106 559 29:44.26 2:43:52.45 12:02.44
WAYNESBURG Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:54:43.36 Average Time: 22:56.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1499 Jonathan Davis 65 65 20:37.74 20:37.74 0:00.00
2 2704 Aiden Pell 77 142 21:34.24 42:11.98 0:56.50
3 2707 Ashton Pollack 94 236 23:46.79 1:05:58.77 3:09.05
4 1500 Ryan Desrosiers 97 333 24:14.33 1:30:13.10 3:36.59
5 2701 Ajay Mankey 98 431 24:30.26 1:54:43.36 3:52.52
6 2706 Kyle Pester 100 531 24:57.30 2:19:40.66 4:19.56
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 Mark Ragan Less Than 5 19:06.23 19:06.23 0:00.00
2 502 Grant Clarke Less Than 5 22:13.86 41:20.09 3:07.63