TSTCA XC MEET A/AA GIRLS
AA GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anna Igims AVONWORTH GIRLS 54 12 F 20:23.79 6:35/M
2 Sammy Jo Barnes KNOCH 543 12 F 20:33.86 6:38/M
3 Lydia Shaw THOMAS JEFFERSON 1365 12 F 20:57.36 6:45/M
4 Lindsey Hartle AVONWORTH GIRLS 53 10 F 21:11.78 6:50/M
5 Viva Kreis BELLE VERNON 107 9 F 21:24.78 6:54/M
6 Makaila Wade MCKEESPORT 617 12 F 21:30.46 6:56/M
7 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 318 9 F 21:39.36 6:59/M
8 Cami Noll MCKEESPORT 611 9 F 21:49.98 7:02/M
9 Macayle Wade MCKEESPORT 616 12 F 21:49.98 7:02/M
10 Anna Blundo NEW CASTLE 710 11 F 21:59.32 7:05/M
11 Elyse Chess KNOCH 545 10 F 22:03.19 7:07/M
12 Yumiko Kuo KNOCH 558 10 F 22:09.94 7:09/M
13 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 1075 9 F 22:16.11 7:11/M
14 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 313 12 F 22:26.11 7:14/M
15 Bailey Mclaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 320 11 F 22:33.65 7:16/M
16 Kaitlyn Pester WAYNESBURG 2705 11 F 22:38.34 7:18/M
17 Theresa Lyle SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1228 11 F 22:47.86 7:21/M
18 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 1072 11 F 22:52.12 7:23/M
19 Niava Price MCKEESPORT 613 12 F 22:57.35 7:24/M
20 Taea Schriefer AVONWORTH GIRLS 62 10 F 22:59.86 7:25/M
21 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 1071 12 F 23:02.73 7:26/M
22 Amelia Walls KNOCH 564 12 F 23:03.11 7:26/M
23 Carson Lucy UNIONTOWN 1419 11 F 23:14.12 7:30/M
24 Jaydon Crawford KNOCH 549 10 F 23:17.11 7:31/M
25 Maggie Colenbrander AVONWORTH GIRLS 51 10 F 23:20.86 7:32/M
26 Talia Peccon BLACKHAWK 155 10 F 23:22.82 7:32/M
27 Laurel Purcell AVONWORTH GIRLS 60 9 F 23:26.30 7:34/M
28 Grace Bogacz KNOCH 544 9 F 23:37.61 7:37/M
29 Kiley Dorian THOMAS JEFFERSON 1351 9 F 23:40.33 7:38/M
30 Riley Mazur SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1230 9 F 23:41.11 7:38/M
31 Corinne Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 316 11 F 23:45.86 7:40/M
32 Alyssa Carozza SOUTH PARK 1316 10 F 23:46.86 7:40/M
33 Leah Harmel KEYSTONE OAKS 503 9 F 23:47.81 7:40/M
34 Erin Cline BLACKHAWK 143 10 F 23:52.86 7:42/M
35 Julia Bryson NEW CASTLE 712 9 F 23:59.62 7:44/M
36 Heather Wittmer KNOCH 565 12 F 24:02.47 7:45/M
37 Megan Swantner KNOCH 563 12 F 24:06.34 7:46/M
38 Josephine Maher UNIONTOWN 1422 12 F 24:10.61 7:48/M
39 Chrysta Snair BLACKHAWK 157 10 F 24:11.61 7:48/M
40 Summer Barge NEW CASTLE 709 9 F 24:15.10 7:49/M
41 Jocelyn Holko KNOCH 554 10 F 24:15.50 7:49/M
42 Katelynn Keegan BELLE VERNON 106 11 F 24:18.30 7:50/M
43 Caitlin Michelangelo UNIONTOWN 1425 11 F 24:19.87 7:51/M
44 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 322 10 F 24:22.99 7:52/M
45 Madison Soukovich NEW CASTLE 723 10 F 24:27.60 7:53/M
46 Nina Reider NEW CASTLE 722 11 F 24:36.11 7:56/M
47 Lauren Pflueger AVONWORTH GIRLS 59 12 F 24:36.80 7:56/M
48 Ryleigh Kelley UNIONTOWN 1417 10 F 24:39.86 7:57/M
49 Lailah Bogart NEW CASTLE 711 9 F 24:40.25 7:57/M
50 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1220 10 F 24:49.37 8:00/M
51 Elena Cavanagh LAUREL HIGHLANDS 570 9 F 24:56.50 8:03/M
52 Madeline Fontana ELIZABETH FORWARD 309 11 F 25:09.12 8:07/M
53 Elizabeth Perkins UNIONTOWN 1426 9 F 25:11.36 8:07/M
54 Emily Woods WAYNESBURG 2712 11 F 25:27.20 8:13/M
55 Elizabeth Thomas LAUREL HIGHLANDS 587 10 F 25:28.61 8:13/M
56 Chelsea Bulger STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1337 9 F 25:35.11 8:15/M
57 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 1074 12 F 25:36.12 8:15/M
58 Sadie Harvey UNIONTOWN 1412 9 F 25:36.35 8:15/M
59 Sidney Grunenburg STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1341 10 F 25:37.55 8:16/M
60 Addrienne Mattey LAUREL HIGHLANDS 576 10 F 25:38.11 8:16/M
61 Amelia Callaghan BLACKHAWK 142 10 F 25:38.37 8:16/M
62 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 1086 11 F 25:42.47 8:17/M
63 Isabella Stefanini LAUREL HIGHLANDS 586 10 F 26:00.87 8:23/M
64 Hadia Killang SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1225 11 F 26:05.85 8:25/M
65 Makenna Moore BLACKHAWK 151 11 F 26:08.62 8:26/M
66 Eliot Oliphant SOUTH PARK 1321 9 F 26:08.87 8:26/M
67 Presley Oliphant SOUTH PARK 1322 11 F 26:09.32 8:26/M
68 Emma Mankey WAYNESBURG 2702 12 F 26:19.52 8:29/M
69 Amelia Patterson THOMAS JEFFERSON 1362 9 F 26:20.87 8:30/M
70 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 1077 11 F 26:21.55 8:30/M
71 Natalie Marshall AVONWORTH GIRLS 57 12 F 26:24.98 8:31/M
72 Madelyn Debord UNIONTOWN 1409 9 F 26:29.83 8:33/M
73 Madison White BLACKHAWK 160 9 F 26:31.62 8:33/M
74 Emma Huber DERRY 300 10 F 26:32.61 8:34/M
75 Rebekah Young HIGHLANDS 501 10 F 26:34.71 8:34/M
76 Julie Walker BLACKHAWK 159 9 F 26:34.71 8:34/M
77 Kaylee Matthews MCKEESPORT 610 9 F 26:38.12 8:35/M
78 Alyssa Huston BLACKHAWK 146 12 F 26:48.52 8:39/M
79 Emily Rosenberg RINGGOLD 1083 11 F 26:56.45 8:41/M
80 Autumn Tavaglione MCKEESPORT 615 9 F 26:56.53 8:41/M
81 Aja Morant STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1346 10 F 27:02.52 8:43/M
82 Calissa Jones LAUREL HIGHLANDS 573 12 F 27:09.87 8:45/M
83 Maria Giulia D'agostino ELIZABETH FORWARD 307 11 F 27:11.49 8:46/M
84 Leah Perry DERRY 301 11 F 27:17.12 8:48/M
85 Abby Principe BLACKHAWK 156 10 F 27:20.62 8:49/M
86 Ava Dursi SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1219 10 F 27:36.87 8:54/M
87 Francesca Goehring BLACKHAWK 145 12 F 27:56.96 9:01/M
88 Mara Shrader BELLE VERNON 113 11 F 28:11.40 9:05/M
89 Abby Watts HIGHLANDS 498 10 F 28:11.58 9:05/M
90 Elizabeth Purnell LAUREL HIGHLANDS 582 12 F 28:19.54 9:08/M
91 Nicole Enos DERRY 298 10 F 28:22.37 9:09/M
92 Emilee Steffey DERRY 305 11 F 28:26.48 9:10/M
93 April Wivell UNIONTOWN 1430 12 F 28:36.37 9:14/M
94 Noelle Narr THOMAS JEFFERSON 1361 9 F 28:47.79 9:17/M
95 Isabella Martino SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1229 11 F 28:50.84 9:18/M
96 Rachel Sielski WAYNESBURG 2709 10 F 28:52.37 9:19/M
97 Juliana Gahr SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1221 12 F 28:53.82 9:19/M
98 Clair White UNIONTOWN 1429 9 F 28:59.18 9:21/M
99 Faith Whitley SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1238 10 F 29:00.40 9:21/M
100 Sterlene Scott LAUREL HIGHLANDS 584 10 F 29:05.26 9:23/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Hannah Teslovich BELLE VERNON 114 11 F 29:05.62 9:23/M
102 Hattie Johnson HIGHLANDS 490 11 F 29:27.37 9:30/M
103 Sara Osterhaus SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1234 10 F 29:40.10 9:34/M
104 Maura Wiley HIGHLANDS 499 12 F 30:20.12 9:47/M
105 Freja Schoen HIGHLANDS 494 12 F 30:22.21 9:48/M
106 Jenna Sargent RINGGOLD 1085 12 F 30:22.22 9:48/M
107 Kamryn Blasko STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1334 11 F 30:48.37 9:56/M
108 Alyssa Carrier SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1218 9 F 31:10.78 10:03/M
109 Kayla Stern SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1236 11 F 31:11.37 10:04/M
110 Jessa Ross STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1348 11 F 31:26.37 10:08/M
111 Krista Molinero SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1232 12 F 31:45.62 10:15/M
112 Molly Krupa STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1344 10 F 32:02.12 10:20/M
113 Sara Katanik STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1343 10 F 32:13.78 10:24/M
114 Hadley Horensky SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1224 12 F 32:14.79 10:24/M
115 Italia Bernardi SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1217 11 F 32:14.99 10:24/M
116 Elizabeth Renner WAYNESBURG 2708 11 F 32:52.12 10:36/M
117 Jill Dunworth STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1339 11 F 33:06.77 10:41/M
118 Quinn Boehme STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1335 9 F 33:56.63 10:57/M
119 Emilie Jones KNOCH 556 12 F 35:04.76 11:19/M
120 Taleijah Johnson STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 1342 10 F 37:28.35 12:05/M
121 Abigail Bolen DERRY 294 11 F 40:02.57 12:55/M