TSTCA XC MEET JV
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
A TEAMS
KISKI PREP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:08:04.94 Average Time: 25:36.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 531 Alan Diaz 1 1 24:00.55 24:00.55 0:00.00
2 530 Jared Chantz 2 3 25:04.77 49:05.32 1:04.22
3 541 Jonathan Vannostrand 3 6 25:28.54 1:14:33.86 1:27.99
4 535 Jacob Hintermaier 4 10 26:45.28 1:41:19.14 2:44.73
5 538 Tyler Kuchar 5 15 26:45.80 2:08:04.94 2:45.25
6 532 Antonio Dilascio 6 21 30:39.50 2:38:44.44 6:38.95
7 533 Alex Figueroa 7 28 30:39.76 3:09:24.20 6:39.21
8 542 Zixuan Wang More Than 7 32:26.71 3:41:50.91 8:26.16
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA TEAMS
KNOCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:48:17.44 Average Time: 21:39.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 546 Evan Chess 2 2 20:50.53 20:50.53 0:00.00
2 552 Sheldon Deal 3 5 20:51.30 41:41.83 0:00.77
3 559 Sean Malencia 6 11 22:01.15 1:03:42.98 1:10.62
4 548 Andrew Costel 7 18 22:05.79 1:25:48.77 1:15.26
5 547 Braedan Collins 8 26 22:28.67 1:48:17.44 1:38.14
6 555 Howard Hunt 10 36 24:01.54 2:12:18.98 3:11.01
7 561 Colin Quinn 16 52 26:06.68 2:38:25.66 5:16.15
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:52:05.56 Average Time: 22:25.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1082 Jake Rogers 1 1 20:48.17 20:48.17 0:00.00
2 1068 Aidan Fausnaught 4 5 21:09.89 41:58.06 0:21.72
3 1062 Thomas Borne 5 10 21:27.19 1:03:25.25 0:39.02
4 1088 Kaiden Waller 9 19 22:32.94 1:25:58.19 1:44.77
5 1081 Zack Powell 17 36 26:07.37 1:52:05.56 5:19.20
6 1079 Mathew Painter 19 55 29:12.90 2:21:18.46 8:24.73
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:07:44.43 Average Time: 25:32.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1355 Nicholas Horgan 11 11 25:02.94 25:02.94 0:00.00
2 1369 Matthew Sonnett 12 23 25:25.54 50:28.48 0:22.60
3 1359 Nathanial Mcelhinny 13 36 25:36.29 1:16:04.77 0:33.35
4 1360 Brian Miller 14 50 25:41.29 1:41:46.06 0:38.35
5 1352 Austin Dougherty 15 65 25:58.37 2:07:44.43 0:55.43
6 1363 Robert Pava 18 83 28:30.79 2:36:15.22 3:27.85
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Mason Hurley Less Than 5 30:33.45 30:33.45 0:00.00
2 311 Jacob Ghetian Less Than 5 31:16.29 1:01:49.74 0:42.84
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1421 Andrew Maher Less Than 5 18:52.28 18:52.28 0:00.00
2 1414 Payton Hostetler Less Than 5 19:55.49 38:47.77 1:03.21
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA TEAMS
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.69 Average Time: 18:35.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 654 Sam Chrystal 2 2 18:04.33 18:04.33 0:00.00
2 691 Trey Reichenfeld 4 6 18:21.43 36:25.76 0:17.10
3 648 Kyle Bloch 5 11 18:32.98 54:58.74 0:28.65
4 643 Jackson Baer 7 18 18:47.58 1:13:46.32 0:43.25
5 705 Jack West 11 29 19:10.37 1:32:56.69 1:06.04
6 652 Ryan Cawley 14 43 19:14.29 1:52:10.98 1:09.96
7 663 Jonathan Herbay 24 67 19:22.58 2:11:33.56 1:18.25
8 698 Peter Swindal More Than 7 19:38.40 2:31:11.96 1:34.07
9 646 Paxson Barone More Than 7 19:40.42 2:50:52.38 1:36.09
10 694 Joshua Sabram More Than 7 19:51.43 3:10:43.81 1:47.10
11 661 Owen Hall More Than 7 19:54.54 3:30:38.35 1:50.21
12 707 Liam Young More Than 7 20:02.41 3:50:40.76 1:58.08
13 677 Tanner Mcfoy More Than 7 20:14.43 4:10:55.19 2:10.10
14 680 Adam Miller More Than 7 20:22.74 4:31:17.93 2:18.41
15 675 Myer Markowitz More Than 7 20:55.67 4:52:13.60 2:51.34
16 696 Fritz Stengel More Than 7 21:05.79 5:13:19.39 3:01.46
17 645 Jonathan Barnes More Than 7 21:28.60 5:34:47.99 3:24.27
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:33:34.14 Average Time: 18:42.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Caleb Schall 1 1 18:03.52 18:03.52 0:00.00
2 731 Kabilan Balasubramani 3 4 18:07.98 36:11.50 0:04.46
3 773 Jacob Pan 8 12 18:53.42 55:04.92 0:49.90
4 772 Jackson Pajak 12 24 19:12.81 1:14:17.73 1:09.29
5 725 Sun Ahn 16 40 19:16.41 1:33:34.14 1:12.89
6 730 Andrew Baierl 30 70 19:32.28 1:53:06.42 1:28.76
7 760 Joey Lydon 31 101 19:36.29 2:12:42.71 1:32.77
8 726 Ethan Alexander More Than 7 19:50.61 2:32:33.32 1:47.09
9 763 Evan Migliozzi More Than 7 19:57.12 2:52:30.44 1:53.60
10 734 Nichloas Betler More Than 7 20:13.79 3:12:44.23 2:10.27
11 724 Mason Ackerman More Than 7 20:14.54 3:32:58.77 2:11.02
12 737 Donald Collins More Than 7 20:23.78 3:53:22.55 2:20.26
13 769 Gabriel Mudd More Than 7 20:24.38 4:13:46.93 2:20.86
14 783 Vincent Rotunno More Than 7 20:26.20 4:34:13.13 2:22.68
15 744 Brandon Farr More Than 7 20:28.42 4:54:41.55 2:24.90
16 777 Derek Qu More Than 7 20:30.46 5:15:12.01 2:26.94
17 801 Peter Van Osdol More Than 7 20:32.85 5:35:44.86 2:29.33
18 787 John Schindler More Than 7 20:41.78 5:56:26.64 2:38.26
19 808 William Zeisler More Than 7 20:42.86 6:17:09.50 2:39.34
20 800 Mark Turkovich More Than 7 20:50.19 6:37:59.69 2:46.67
21 742 Michael Drazga More Than 7 20:54.42 6:58:54.11 2:50.90
22 781 Joey Rempe More Than 7 21:07.27 7:20:01.38 3:03.75
23 736 Joe Cibula More Than 7 21:09.69 7:41:11.07 3:06.17
24 750 Trey Griswold More Than 7 21:25.16 8:02:36.23 3:21.64
25 745 Keenan Fiedler More Than 7 21:34.70 8:24:10.93 3:31.18
26 789 Will Shuttleworth More Than 7 21:37.29 8:45:48.22 3:33.77
27 741 Danny Dannenmueller More Than 7 22:01.54 9:07:49.76 3:58.02
28 738 Andrew Como More Than 7 22:01.77 9:29:51.53 3:58.25
29 774 Benjamin Pizon More Than 7 22:07.79 9:51:59.32 4:04.27
30 765 Joseph Miner More Than 7 22:18.99 10:14:18.31 4:15.47
31 803 Coleman Walsh More Than 7 27:55.80 10:42:14.11 9:52.28
NORWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.80 Average Time: 19:10.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 870 Harrison Barnett 6 6 18:35.82 18:35.82 0:00.00
2 889 Cullen Shipley 10 16 18:57.36 37:33.18 0:21.54
3 876 Colin Denny 22 38 19:21.74 56:54.92 0:45.92
4 877 Micah Gaydos 28 66 19:29.49 1:16:24.41 0:53.67
5 880 Gavin Hladek 29 95 19:30.39 1:35:54.80 0:54.57
6 892 Phillip Sullivan 36 131 19:39.41 1:55:34.21 1:03.59
7 872 Andres Breauchy 38 169 19:48.28 2:15:22.49 1:12.46
8 890 Daniel Smith More Than 7 19:59.16 2:35:21.65 1:23.34
9 893 Giovanni Wills More Than 7 21:17.25 2:56:38.90 2:41.43
10 895 George Zula More Than 7 22:16.53 3:18:55.43 3:40.71
11 874 Nicholas Cormas More Than 7 22:20.12 3:41:15.55 3:44.30
12 868 Isaac Anticole More Than 7 22:30.79 4:03:46.34 3:54.97
13 884 Zack Nafaa More Than 7 22:31.51 4:26:17.85 3:55.69
14 882 Antonio Lio More Than 7 23:13.79 4:49:31.64 4:37.97
15 883 Zachary Moffatt More Than 7 23:22.29 5:12:53.93 4:46.47
16 879 Oliver Hinson More Than 7 24:05.19 5:36:59.12 5:29.37
17 894 Dylan Yutzy More Than 7 26:30.22 6:03:29.34 7:54.40
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.57 Average Time: 19:25.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1132 Jonah Dewitt 15 15 19:15.46 19:15.46 0:00.00
2 1191 Austin Tatusko 21 36 19:20.11 38:35.57 0:04.65
3 1180 James Rodrigues 25 61 19:27.54 58:03.11 0:12.08
4 1168 Matt Miller 27 88 19:28.67 1:17:31.78 0:13.21
5 1177 Justin Redilla 33 121 19:37.79 1:37:09.57 0:22.33
6 1141 Braden Flach 47 168 20:10.54 1:57:20.11 0:55.08
7 1143 Jacob Garczynski 56 224 20:26.10 2:17:46.21 1:10.64
8 1139 Gage Eckley More Than 7 20:29.23 2:38:15.44 1:13.77
9 1179 Eric Ristey More Than 7 21:21.91 2:59:37.35 2:06.45
10 1119 Adam Brazer More Than 7 21:40.60 3:21:17.95 2:25.14
11 1150 Ryan Karpinski More Than 7 22:08.48 3:43:26.43 2:53.02
12 1117 Mark Bidoli More Than 7 22:18.71 4:05:45.14 3:03.25
13 1158 Caden Leighty More Than 7 22:19.72 4:28:04.86 3:04.26
14 1146 Nick Hartman More Than 7 22:55.29 4:51:00.15 3:39.83
15 1148 Micah Henry More Than 7 23:24.55 5:14:24.70 4:09.09
16 1124 Luke Cashdollar More Than 7 23:54.29 5:38:18.99 4:38.83
17 1183 Aidan Sallot More Than 7 24:08.22 6:02:27.21 4:52.76
18 1159 Teagan Leighty More Than 7 24:35.87 6:27:03.08 5:20.41
19 1164 Trey Mcmichael More Than 7 24:38.29 6:51:41.37 5:22.83
20 1178 Jakob Ring More Than 7 25:16.97 7:16:58.34 6:01.51
21 1184 Will Scabilloni More Than 7 27:12.96 7:44:11.30 7:57.50
BUTLER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:37:30.38 Average Time: 19:30.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Ben Lyons 9 9 18:53.78 18:53.78 0:00.00
2 179 Joel Mccloskey 20 29 19:18.70 38:12.48 0:24.92
3 199 Brayden Young 35 64 19:39.10 57:51.58 0:45.32
4 180 Nathan Monday 37 101 19:44.30 1:17:35.88 0:50.52
5 171 Brayden Koegler 39 140 19:54.50 1:37:30.38 1:00.72
6 164 Mark Collins 45 185 20:05.39 1:57:35.77 1:11.61
7 174 Nick Lauther 52 237 20:13.81 2:17:49.58 1:20.03
8 191 Saxon Stoner More Than 7 20:27.81 2:38:17.39 1:34.03
9 192 Jordan Stutz More Than 7 21:06.24 2:59:23.63 2:12.46
10 186 Tyler Rekich More Than 7 21:09.44 3:20:33.07 2:15.66
11 161 Aidan Callen More Than 7 21:22.53 3:41:55.60 2:28.75
12 170 Broderic Kiefer More Than 7 21:49.29 4:03:44.89 2:55.51
13 162 Sean Christy More Than 7 22:49.29 4:26:34.18 3:55.51
14 185 Christian Pettinato More Than 7 23:09.89 4:49:44.07 4:16.11
15 187 Josiah Sespico More Than 7 23:45.26 5:13:29.33 4:51.48
16 172 Kyle Kopas More Than 7 26:31.25 5:40:00.58 7:37.47
ALTOONA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.99 Average Time: 19:45.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Aydan Summers 13 13 19:13.62 19:13.62 0:00.00
2 5 Liam Clyma 17 30 19:16.43 38:30.05 0:02.81
3 2 George Boutiller 18 48 19:16.86 57:46.91 0:03.24
4 19 Jason Miller 42 90 19:56.79 1:17:43.70 0:43.17
5 25 Patryck Webster 67 157 21:03.29 1:38:46.99 1:49.67
6 4 Andrew Carini 79 236 21:51.54 2:00:38.53 2:37.92
7 10 Damion Finnegan 84 320 22:02.44 2:22:40.97 2:48.82
8 29 Maurice Williams More Than 7 22:22.77 2:45:03.74 3:09.15
9 27 Connor Whysong More Than 7 22:31.92 3:07:35.66 3:18.30
10 30 Eli Wisor More Than 7 24:25.11 3:32:00.77 5:11.49
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:39:22.57 Average Time: 19:52.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 975 Anthony Ferraro 23 23 19:22.35 19:22.35 0:00.00
2 1001 Colby Ohlund 32 55 19:37.28 38:59.63 0:14.93
3 996 Jack Mill 43 98 20:01.19 59:00.82 0:38.84
4 1010 Briar Wentling 46 144 20:09.75 1:19:10.57 0:47.40
5 974 Luke Farrar 48 192 20:12.00 1:39:22.57 0:49.65
6 992 Joseph London 53 245 20:19.53 1:59:42.10 0:57.18
7 970 Nicholas Brenner 63 308 20:39.62 2:20:21.72 1:17.27
8 979 Logan Guise More Than 7 21:07.66 2:41:29.38 1:45.31
9 993 Joshua Lukez More Than 7 22:01.43 3:03:30.81 2:39.08
10 988 Carson Kopp More Than 7 22:57.73 3:26:28.54 3:35.38
11 978 Ryan Griffith More Than 7 23:23.95 3:49:52.49 4:01.60
12 994 Lucas Mahsoob More Than 7 24:21.29 4:14:13.78 4:58.94
13 997 Noah Moskala More Than 7 24:45.63 4:38:59.41 5:23.28
USC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:39:37.48 Average Time: 19:55.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1452 Owen Knight 19 19 19:17.48 19:17.48 0:00.00
2 1474 Evan Sarkett 34 53 19:37.99 38:55.47 0:20.51
3 1467 Max Murtough 44 97 20:03.83 58:59.30 0:46.35
4 1476 John Scherer 50 147 20:13.40 1:19:12.70 0:55.92
5 1433 James Aumer 55 202 20:24.78 1:39:37.48 1:07.30
6 1462 Quinton Miller 59 261 20:31.48 2:00:08.96 1:14.00
7 1436 Tyler Chojnicki 62 323 20:36.29 2:20:45.25 1:18.81
8 1486 Ryan Wells More Than 7 20:45.29 2:41:30.54 1:27.81
9 1456 Lucas Manalo More Than 7 21:04.61 3:02:35.15 1:47.13
10 1461 Brandon Megonnell More Than 7 21:10.50 3:23:45.65 1:53.02
11 1478 Aiden Shaffer More Than 7 21:12.54 3:44:58.19 1:55.06
12 1466 Timothy Murphy More Than 7 21:58.29 4:06:56.48 2:40.81
13 1441 Linus Friedman More Than 7 22:07.50 4:29:03.98 2:50.02
14 1434 Troy Belback More Than 7 22:18.42 4:51:22.40 3:00.94
15 1484 Daniel Spatz More Than 7 22:40.24 5:14:02.64 3:22.76
16 1473 Daniel Rieker More Than 7 23:12.79 5:37:15.43 3:55.31
17 1444 Hayden Haerr More Than 7 23:36.54 6:00:51.97 4:19.06
18 1435 Jackson Buchanan More Than 7 24:16.29 6:25:08.26 4:58.81
19 1465 Nolan Mulhern More Than 7 27:00.29 6:52:08.55 7:42.81
KISKI Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:46:03.06 Average Time: 21:12.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Phil Miller 26 26 19:27.78 19:27.78 0:00.00
2 522 Lewis Seba 40 66 19:55.90 39:23.68 0:28.12
3 509 Aidan Dubas 41 107 19:56.30 59:19.98 0:28.52
4 515 Dakota Gold 91 198 22:40.79 1:22:00.77 3:13.01
5 526 Logan Vacanti 110 308 24:02.29 1:46:03.06 4:34.51
6 519 Joshua Obringer 112 420 24:40.35 2:10:43.41 5:12.57
7 516 Kaelin Gold 117 537 26:45.28 2:37:28.69 7:17.50
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:43:57.68 Average Time: 20:47.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 328 Andrew Byersdorfer 49 49 20:12.38 20:12.38 0:00.00
2 333 Sean Doherty 54 103 20:22.13 40:34.51 0:09.75
3 329 Jason Carter 65 168 20:47.76 1:01:22.27 0:35.38
4 353 Jacques Moye 69 237 21:10.44 1:22:32.71 0:58.06
5 327 Nathan Anderson 72 309 21:24.97 1:43:57.68 1:12.59
6 350 Nick Mascilli 81 390 22:00.29 2:05:57.97 1:47.91
7 339 Brendan Gladwin 88 478 22:27.45 2:28:25.42 2:15.07
8 364 Milo Wright More Than 7 22:38.79 2:51:04.21 2:26.41
9 331 Kai Dehes More Than 7 23:01.19 3:14:05.40 2:48.81
10 356 Silas Owens More Than 7 23:01.19 3:37:06.59 2:48.81
11 358 Tom Selwood More Than 7 23:02.20 4:00:08.79 2:49.82
12 342 Nate Green More Than 7 23:38.42 4:23:47.21 3:26.04
13 363 Theodor Urban More Than 7 24:02.54 4:47:49.75 3:50.16
14 365 Paul Yeterian More Than 7 24:12.11 5:12:01.86 3:59.73
15 360 Dillon Srodes More Than 7 25:21.46 5:37:23.32 5:09.08
16 357 Kevin Quinn More Than 7 25:53.91 6:03:17.23 5:41.53
17 334 Topher Earnharth More Than 7 26:34.29 6:29:51.52 6:21.91
18 341 Zach Gordon More Than 7 26:48.52 6:56:40.04 6:36.14
PGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:44:44.96 Average Time: 20:56.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2784 Evan Moncheck 51 51 20:13.79 20:13.79 0:00.00
2 1023 Aaron Ragan 58 109 20:30.46 40:44.25 0:16.67
3 1016 Julius Disilvio 66 175 20:48.41 1:01:32.66 0:34.62
4 1020 Aaron Grant 71 246 21:24.40 1:22:57.06 1:10.61
5 1029 Harris Woodward 78 324 21:47.90 1:44:44.96 1:34.11
6 1019 Yosei Fukasaku 80 404 21:54.23 2:06:39.19 1:40.44
7 1026 Liam Tinker 85 489 22:05.54 2:28:44.73 1:51.75
8 1013 Caden Cercone More Than 7 25:15.95 2:54:00.68 5:02.16
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 1:47:05.92 Average Time: 21:25.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Luke Robinson 57 57 20:27.41 20:27.41 0:00.00
2 398 Nathan Lemmon 60 117 20:34.10 41:01.51 0:06.69
3 406 Justin Rhodes 61 178 20:36.15 1:01:37.66 0:08.74
4 402 Connor Pflugh 74 252 21:33.67 1:23:11.33 1:06.26
5 394 Hunter Kaelin 107 359 23:54.59 1:47:05.92 3:27.18
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:52:43.22 Average Time: 22:32.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2722 Andrew Dudeck 70 70 21:24.29 21:24.29 0:00.00
2 2737 Mark Roberts 86 156 22:15.64 43:39.93 0:51.35
3 2714 Zachary Carter 87 243 22:22.97 1:06:02.90 0:58.68
4 2736 Colin Rakolta 98 341 23:18.42 1:29:21.32 1:54.13
5 2732 Rob Moran 100 441 23:21.90 1:52:43.22 1:57.61
6 2723 Daniel Dudeck 103 544 23:41.79 2:16:25.01 2:17.50
7 2734 Dylan Panazzi 105 649 23:45.56 2:40:10.57 2:21.27
8 2740 Nathan Spokart More Than 7 24:16.54 3:04:27.11 2:52.25
9 2715 Markus Cowher More Than 7 24:32.26 3:28:59.37 3:07.97
10 2727 Mario Ketter More Than 7 24:39.54 3:53:38.91 3:15.25
11 2718 Mark Danna More Than 7 24:48.70 4:18:27.61 3:24.41
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 445 Team Score (times): 1:52:39.67 Average Time: 22:31.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Aiden Allridge 75 75 21:36.29 21:36.29 0:00.00
2 133 Matt Scabilloni 82 157 22:00.95 43:37.24 0:24.66
3 117 Jeremy Blocklin 89 246 22:29.42 1:06:06.66 0:53.13
4 132 Michael Ninness 93 339 22:45.73 1:28:52.39 1:09.44
5 130 David Jakel 106 445 23:47.28 1:52:39.67 2:10.99
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times): 1:53:26.29 Average Time: 22:41.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Ethan Snyder 64 64 20:46.73 20:46.73 0:00.00
2 291 Ethan Wilson 94 158 22:46.95 43:33.68 2:00.22
3 293 Ian Zimmerman 96 254 23:05.79 1:06:39.47 2:19.06
4 290 Kaden Vietmeier 97 351 23:06.24 1:29:45.71 2:19.51
5 278 Marcus Loizes 102 453 23:40.58 1:53:26.29 2:53.85
NORTH HILLS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 468 Team Score (times): 1:54:32.85 Average Time: 22:54.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 841 Kyle Hayden 83 83 22:01.35 22:01.35 0:00.00
2 836 Noah Dixon 90 173 22:37.54 44:38.89 0:36.19
3 839 Jack Gibilisco 95 268 23:01.20 1:07:40.09 0:59.85
4 851 Will Rodina 99 367 23:21.30 1:31:01.39 1:19.95
5 846 R. Harrison Miller 101 468 23:31.46 1:54:32.85 1:30.11
BALDWIN Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 1:57:28.93 Average Time: 23:29.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Zack Pender 68 68 21:05.66 21:05.66 0:00.00
2 73 Mitch Davis 73 141 21:31.28 42:36.94 0:25.62
3 95 Alex Shields 108 249 23:58.28 1:06:35.22 2:52.62
4 87 Jeffery Natter 111 360 24:03.16 1:30:38.38 2:57.50
5 70 Mark Bosco 119 479 26:50.55 1:57:28.93 5:44.89
GATEWAY Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 516 Team Score (times): 2:02:18.76 Average Time: 24:27.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 370 Danny Dausey 77 77 21:45.66 21:45.66 0:00.00
2 371 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni 92 169 22:41.80 44:27.46 0:56.14
3 372 Gavin Dorosiev 114 283 25:27.72 1:09:55.18 3:42.06
4 375 Dan Guthrie 115 398 25:33.79 1:35:28.97 3:48.13
5 367 Daylen Alston 118 516 26:49.79 2:02:18.76 5:04.13
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 518 Team Score (times): 2:00:41.55 Average Time: 24:08.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 969 Mason Ziegler 76 76 21:45.41 21:45.41 0:00.00
2 965 Jackson Savine 104 180 23:43.45 45:28.86 1:58.04
3 961 Jacob Opfer 109 289 23:59.79 1:09:28.65 2:14.38
4 939 Zachary Bublak 113 402 25:19.20 1:34:47.85 3:33.79
5 960 David Opfer 116 518 25:53.70 2:00:41.55 4:08.29
6 940 Jake Chabrier 120 638 30:21.79 2:31:03.34 8:36.38
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 229 Andrew Ricciuti Less Than 5 22:40.64 22:40.64 0:00.00
2 217 Liam Hefferan Less Than 5 23:17.42 45:58.06 0:36.78
3 224 Craig Kushner Less Than 5 24:18.79 1:10:16.85 1:38.15
4 210 Jackson Fulton Less Than 5 25:08.33 1:35:25.18 2:27.69
HAMPTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Zach Krills Less Than 5 20:33.78 20:33.78 0:00.00
2 429 Jacob Beyerl Less Than 5 31:05.55 51:39.33 10:31.77
HEMPFIELD (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Luke Husenits Less Than 5 19:15.53 19:15.53 0:00.00
2 465 Oliver Donovan Less Than 5 19:45.12 39:00.65 0:29.59
3 467 Cole Ferris Less Than 5 20:35.53 59:36.18 1:20.00
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 William Remaley Less Than 5 24:43.20 24:43.20 0:00.00
2 927 Austin Valenta Less Than 5 26:41.40 51:24.60 1:58.20
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1403 Justin Tonsetic Less Than 5 21:29.54 21:29.54 0:00.00
2 1395 Alec Penak Less Than 5 23:07.46 44:37.00 1:37.92
3 1402 Cole Suchoza Less Than 5 26:12.15 1:10:49.15 4:42.61