JUDY'S 5K JOURNEY
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Hunter Tomich Shadyside OH 828 16 M 1 Top Fin 23:00.4 7:25/M
2 Pat Hicks Wheeling WV 490 24 M 2 Top Fin 26:28.7 8:32/M
3 Dreic Bartolo 877 21 M 3 Top Fin 29:20.8 9:28/M
4 Derek Diehl Saint Clairsville 478 31 M 1 30-39 29:25.7 9:29/M
5 Crista Truchan 862 42 F 1 Top Fin 29:52.1 9:38/M
6 Mattie Arbenz Saint Clairsville 392 14 F 2 Top Fin 30:06.1 9:43/M
7 Amanda Bell Adena OH 395 35 F 3 Top Fin 30:39.5 9:53/M
8 Robin Sponhaltz Saint Clairsville 827 43 F 1 40-49 30:43.1 9:55/M
9 Allan Olexa Neffs OH 498 68 M 1 60-69 31:28.3 10:09/M
10 Katie Butler Lafferty OH 398 26 F 1 20-29 35:11.9 11:21/M
11 Bridget Brooks 870 39 F 1 30-39 37:20.3 12:03/M
12 Jennifer Diehl Saint Clairsville 479 40 F 2 40-49 37:55.6 12:14/M
13 Elizabeth Mistak Lafferty OH 495 27 F 2 20-29 38:52.3 12:32/M
14 Heather Kovacs 865 38 F 2 30-39 43:26.7 14:01/M
15 Marilyn Brooks 871 9 F 1 1-14 43:34.0 14:03/M
16 Dan Appleganth 869 37 M 2 30-39 45:15.5 14:36/M
17 Barbara Mcfarland Bellaire OH 494 64 F 1 60-69 47:37.7 15:22/M
18 Brandy Kellaway 868 39 F 3 30-39 53:54.0 17:23/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sarah Gibeaut Belmont OH 487 40 F 1 Top Fin 38:31.8 12:25/M
2 Terry Whitecotton 857 65 M 1 Top Fin 39:47.2 12:50/M
3 Glena Wagner 866 56 F 2 Top Fin 40:28.4 13:03/M
4 Colleen Demarchi 859 42 F 3 Top Fin 41:00.1 13:14/M
5 Patrick Dubiel 863 49 M 2 Top Fin 41:01.2 13:14/M
6 Elmer Borsos Adena OH 396 64 M 3 Top Fin 41:21.5 13:20/M
7 Henry Kolodzifs 867 66 M 1 60-69 42:29.9 13:42/M
8 Homan Hasiran 876 65 M 2 60-69 44:10.3 14:15/M
9 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 489 52 M 1 50-59 44:32.9 14:22/M
10 Donna Donley Bridgeport OH 482 58 F 1 50-59 44:50.2 14:28/M
11 Christa Ackerman Bethesda OH 391 30 F 1 30-39 45:21.2 14:38/M
12 Amy Mason 861 32 F 2 30-39 46:28.5 14:59/M
13 Nicole Vincenzo 858 30 F 3 30-39 47:46.0 15:25/M
14 Liz Waller Flushing OH 830 53 F 2 50-59 48:17.9 15:35/M
15 Anna Elizabeth Dubiel 864 22 F 1 20-29 48:20.7 15:35/M
16 Jill Walker Flushing OH 829 55 F 3 50-59 48:42.2 15:43/M
17 Mike Waller Flushing OH 849 57 M 2 50-59 48:43.9 15:43/M
18 Victoria Burley Bethesda OH 397 35 F 4 30-39 49:45.9 16:03/M
19 Amber Mudrak Morristown OH 496 39 F 5 30-39 50:53.6 16:25/M
20 Mindy Nicholes Belmont OH 497 33 F 6 30-39 52:38.6 16:59/M
21 Danielle Carson Bethesda OH 400 35 F 7 30-39 52:39.9 16:59/M
22 Melissa Zaninelli Saint Clairsville 853 40 F 1 40-49 52:53.6 17:04/M
23 Rachel Stidd 856 39 F 8 30-39 52:54.7 17:04/M
24 Megan Ritchea Shadyside OH 499 41 F 2 40-49 53:20.9 17:12/M
25 Amy Smith Flushing OH 822 46 F 3 40-49 53:21.8 17:13/M
26 Sandy Kidd 873 70 F 1 70-99 54:09.1 17:28/M
27 Judy Kidd 492 69 F 1 60-69 54:10.2 17:28/M
28 Ashley Barto 860 36 F 9 30-39 54:31.4 17:35/M
29 Brenda Kyer 855 42 F 4 40-49 54:33.5 17:36/M
30 Kara Dye Lafferty OH 484 27 F 2 20-29 54:41.8 17:38/M
31 Marsha Butler Lafferty OH 399 51 F 4 50-59 54:48.4 17:41/M
32 Barry Kuhm 854 65 M 3 60-69 55:56.0 18:03/M
33 Rene Warner Lafferty OH 851 47 F 5 40-49 56:03.9 18:05/M
34 Michael Barto Flushing OH 394 65 M 4 60-69 56:10.4 18:07/M
35 Dugan Dye Lafferty OH 483 28 M 1 20-29 56:11.6 18:07/M
36 Jake Kidd 491 70 M 1 70-99 57:22.2 18:30/M
37 Suz Pubai 874 66 F 2 60-69 57:38.5 18:35/M
38 Kim Mercer 875 60 F 3 60-69 57:39.5 18:36/M
39 Ashlye Balfantz Millfield OH 393 48 F 6 40-49 1:01:18.3 19:46/M
40 Wendy Ware Bethesda OH 850 48 F 7 40-49 1:01:18.9 19:46/M
41 Darla Roe Bethesda OH 500 40 F 8 40-49 1:01:42.3 19:54/M
42 Emma Dingey Saint Clairsville 480 6 F 1 1-14 1:01:44.0 19:55/M
43 Melissa Dingey Saint Clairsville 481 41 F 9 40-49 1:01:52.9 19:57/M