NAIA RIVER STATES CONF. XC WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alyssa Campbell POINT PARK 870 2 F 18:46.41 6:03/M
2 Lexi Jackson KOKOMO (INDIANA) 826 2 F 19:15.22 6:13/M
3 Reba Bartram POINT PARK 867 3 F 19:28.69 6:17/M
4 Alyssa Turrentine OHIO CHRISTIAN 863 4 F 19:44.86 6:22/M
5 Carlee Salyers ALICE LLOYD 713 1 F 20:06.64 6:29/M
6 Larissa Kijowski CARLOW 770 3 F 20:08.79 6:30/M
7 Alyssa Frausto POINT PARK 875 3 F 20:16.38 6:32/M
8 Carmen Camino WV TECH 904 1 F 20:33.68 6:38/M
9 Kaeley Boyd WV TECH 903 3 F 20:43.66 6:41/M
10 Sadie Taylor MIDWAY 850 2 F 20:46.48 6:42/M
11 Casey Lechner KOKOMO (INDIANA) 829 1 F 20:50.21 6:43/M
12 Michaela O'Dell WV TECH 912 1 F 21:05.71 6:48/M
13 Jaelynn Parks WV TECH 913 3 F 21:05.88 6:48/M
14 Madeline Jones BRESCIA 755 3 F 21:09.22 6:49/M
15 Edmalie Cruz-Sanchez INDIANA EAST 805 2 F 21:17.98 6:52/M
16 Kara Sandusky WV TECH 915 2 F 21:20.23 6:53/M
17 Alex Barr POINT PARK 866 3 F 21:21.13 6:53/M
18 Savannah Hart INDIANA EAST 807 2 F 21:26.38 6:55/M
19 Abby Bittner INDIANA EAST 802 1 F 21:28.92 6:55/M
20 Audrey Benefiel KOKOMO (INDIANA) 818 2 F 21:35.42 6:58/M
21 Kaitlynn Melvin CARLOW 774 0 F 21:38.45 6:59/M
22 Danielle Roberts WV TECH 914 1 F 21:51.31 7:03/M
23 Rachel Jones CARLOW 769 0 F 21:52.24 7:03/M
24 April Chrisman KOKOMO (INDIANA) 822 1 F 21:52.53 7:03/M
25 Philippa Asherwood MIDWAY 835 3 F 21:53.48 7:04/M
26 Danielle Hooper ASBURY 725 1 F 21:54.48 7:04/M
27 Alyssa Boyd POINT PARK 869 3 F 22:02.23 7:06/M
28 Khloe Sheeran ASBURY 738 4 F 22:09.64 7:09/M
29 Brittany Lenz OHIO CHRISTIAN 854 2 F 22:14.23 7:10/M
30 Allison McMinn KOKOMO (INDIANA) 830 3 F 22:17.16 7:11/M
31 Hannah Hopkins ASBURY 726 1 F 22:17.49 7:11/M
32 Grace Raison ASBURY 735 2 F 22:23.67 7:13/M
33 Rachel McCoy ALICE LLOYD 709 4 F 22:27.93 7:15/M
34 Natalia Zucco POINT PARK 889 1 F 22:27.94 7:15/M
35 McKenzie Severs BRESCIA 757 1 F 22:31.57 7:16/M
36 Emily Chandler MIDWAY 838 2 F 22:35.27 7:17/M
37 Madigan Marshall OHIO CHRISTIAN 856 4 F 22:36.49 7:17/M
38 Claire Meyer INDIANA EAST 809 1 F 22:36.71 7:17/M
39 Monica Winter OHIO CHRISTIAN 864 4 F 22:36.98 7:17/M
40 Kelsey Miller RIO GRANDE 894 4 F 22:37.54 7:18/M
41 Morgan Arthur ALICE LLOYD 703 3 F 22:38.98 7:18/M
42 Charisse Sallade ASBURY 737 2 F 22:39.18 7:18/M
43 Madeline Segars MIDWAY 847 2 F 22:47.14 7:21/M
44 Josette Isaacs MIDWAY 844 3 F 22:47.54 7:21/M
45 Lauryn Rutan OHIO CHRISTIAN 861 3 F 22:48.56 7:21/M
46 Nicole Burke KOKOMO (INDIANA) 821 1 F 22:50.21 7:22/M
47 Abagale Huelsman BRESCIA 754 1 F 22:53.29 7:23/M
48 Morgan Schaefer INDIANA EAST 812 1 F 23:01.89 7:25/M
49 Annmarie Gruttadauro WV TECH 907 2 F 23:15.49 7:30/M
50 Kaitlyn Alvey BRESCIA 747 1 F 23:16.74 7:30/M
51 Raegan Halley BRESCIA 753 1 F 23:17.57 7:31/M
52 Macy Mullett RIO GRANDE 895 1 F 23:18.40 7:31/M
53 Sierra Colvin KOKOMO (INDIANA) 823 4 F 23:20.66 7:32/M
54 Cara Acey ALICE LLOYD 702 1 F 23:22.10 7:32/M
55 Sophie Diener ASBURY 719 2 F 23:31.70 7:35/M
56 Mara Wetzel INDIANA EAST 815 2 F 23:37.66 7:37/M
57 Joy Marshall ASBURY 733 1 F 23:40.35 7:38/M
58 Becca Adney KOKOMO (INDIANA) 817 4 F 23:42.82 7:39/M
59 Brooke Vanover ALICE LLOYD 716 2 F 23:44.49 7:39/M
60 Brooke Perreira INDIANA EAST 811 3 F 23:58.24 7:44/M
61 Shelby Spencer OHIO CHRISTIAN 862 3 F 24:01.24 7:45/M
62 Hannah Bryant ALICE LLOYD 705 2 F 24:05.62 7:46/M
63 Sydney Achtzehn CARLOW 761 2 F 24:08.24 7:47/M
64 Taylor Tackett RIO GRANDE 901 3 F 24:08.90 7:47/M
65 Olivia Hopper ASBURY 727 2 F 24:16.48 7:50/M
66 Meg Helton ASBURY 724 3 F 24:16.99 7:50/M
67 Yajeidy Gonzalez MIDWAY 843 3 F 24:18.54 7:50/M
68 Marianne Glaziner BRESCIA 752 1 F 24:20.20 7:51/M
69 Abigail Webb ALICE LLOYD 717 2 F 24:32.34 7:55/M
70 Mya Jackson POINT PARK 880 2 F 24:37.46 7:56/M
71 Rebekah McCarty OHIO CHRISTIAN 858 3 F 24:40.99 7:57/M
72 Halle Terry ASBURY 743 3 F 24:46.88 7:59/M
73 Alisa Kuchmak WV TECH 909 2 F 24:51.49 8:01/M
74 Taylor Sexton WV TECH 917 1 F 24:55.66 8:02/M
75 Kristin McCoy ALICE LLOYD 708 2 F 25:05.99 8:05/M
76 Hailey Law KOKOMO (INDIANA) 828 2 F 25:20.33 8:10/M
77 Rachelle Felski MIDWAY 839 4 F 25:50.75 8:20/M
78 Sarah Townsend ASBURY 744 3 F 25:56.24 8:22/M
79 Megan Horgan CARLOW 768 0 F 26:03.75 8:24/M
80 Hunter Rockhold RIO GRANDE 897 1 F 26:11.92 8:27/M
81 Amanda Espy CARLOW 766 3 F 26:15.97 8:28/M
82 Rachel Lomaka OHIO CHRISTIAN 855 2 F 26:19.90 8:29/M
83 Lexie Zilinski WV TECH 922 1 F 26:24.23 8:31/M
84 Jasmine Parker ALICE LLOYD 712 1 F 26:31.16 8:33/M
85 Gabrielle Kluger CARLOW 771 0 F 27:22.95 8:50/M
86 Shannon Depree CARLOW 765 0 F 28:01.43 9:02/M
87 McKenzie Cremeens RIO GRANDE 924 2 F 28:35.76 9:13/M
88 Jordan Palmer CARLOW 778 0 F 29:00.76 9:21/M
89 Kaylee Simpson BRESCIA 758 1 F 29:02.48 9:22/M
90 Rayshell Brown CARLOW 763 3 F 29:29.59 9:31/M
91 Cassie Fryman MIDWAY 841 3 F 31:05.76 10:02/M
92 Sarah Shepard RIO GRANDE 899 2 F 35:09.78 11:20/M