BEAVER BOBCATS TURKEY TROT 5K
Age Group Results
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
TIMED 5K
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 263 15 16 20:40.16 6:40/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lexi Alexander Wexford PA 288 10 83 25:34.34 8:15/M
2 Antonella Brkich Beaver PA 172 12 115 27:11.15 8:46/M
3 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 105 11 156 29:02.66 9:22/M
4 Kaylee Stephens 422 11 162 29:28.52 9:30/M
5 Morgan Gorzynski Waterford PA 255 11 179 30:36.15 9:52/M
6 Elaina Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 348 12 207 32:39.63 10:32/M
7 Ava Wright Beaver PA 381 12 215 33:26.12 10:47/M
8 Claire Miller Beaver PA 20 10 249 35:02.35 11:18/M
9 Annabella Marino Beaver PA 87 9 250 35:04.33 11:19/M
10 Grace Huston Beaver Falls PA 294 12 256 35:20.86 11:24/M
11 Isabella Bender Mechanicsburg PA 258 9 258 35:37.85 11:29/M
12 Adalyn Bender Mechanicsburg PA 259 7 262 35:53.69 11:35/M
13 Anne Connelly 401 12 265 36:06.90 11:39/M
14 Aubree Hupp Beaver Falls PA 279 11 269 36:49.45 11:53/M
15 Addison Ramer Beaver Falls PA 280 11 270 36:49.47 11:53/M
16 Camryn Thomas Beaver PA 229 12 271 37:12.83 12:00/M
17 Harper Robinson Stevens Point WI 47 12 273 37:18.84 12:02/M
18 Chloe Rizer Midland PA 309 12 292 41:10.78 13:17/M
19 Fiona Oleary Beaver PA 198 10 301 41:59.29 13:33/M
20 Avery Burtt Beaver PA 67 9 303 42:01.73 13:33/M
21 Cailyn Graham Allison Park PA 298 9 319 45:37.90 14:43/M
22 Kamryn Newman 393 12 328 46:05.91 14:52/M
23 Cecilia Diamond Beaver PA 384 4 333 47:23.25 15:17/M
24 Mia Furda Beaver PA 211 10 340 47:50.99 15:26/M
25 Sydney Anderson Beaver PA 342 12 346 49:41.98 16:02/M
26 Paula Wissner Beaver Falls PA 118 5 351 50:52.70 16:25/M
27 Anaiah Newman Freedom PA 246 9 368 55:37.11 17:56/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Constantina Krzeczowski Beaver PA 166 14 59 23:48.42 7:41/M
2 Madeline Boser Beaver PA 73 13 75 25:16.94 8:09/M
3 Abby Noah Beaver PA 161 15 82 25:33.73 8:15/M
4 Bella Konchar Centreville VA 77 13 108 26:59.46 8:42/M
5 Olivia Desarbo Beaver Falls PA 249 15 131 27:42.97 8:56/M
6 Ella Capelli Aliquippa PA 56 15 153 29:00.86 9:21/M
7 Norah Matsko Beaver PA 114 13 158 29:03.72 9:22/M
8 Dana Peich Chapel Hill NC 353 13 165 29:39.70 9:34/M
9 Lauren Nesbella Beaver PA 12 14 183 30:40.90 9:54/M
10 Mia Woodske Beaver PA 208 13 184 30:41.16 9:54/M
11 Quinn Oleary Beaver PA 197 13 213 32:53.54 10:36/M
12 Olivia Kullen Beaver PA 201 15 235 34:11.53 11:02/M
13 Julia Bradford Hookstown PA 160 14 276 38:21.88 12:22/M
14 Sydney Hale Beaver PA 152 15 281 39:09.82 12:38/M
15 Kendra Bednar Beaver PA 206 14 334 47:25.24 15:18/M
16 Avo LeMasters 421 13 335 47:27.74 15:18/M
17 Meghan Boyd Beaver PA 289 13 344 49:41.48 16:02/M
18 Reghan Robinson Stevens Point WI 46 13 371 56:08.25 18:06/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 127 17 39 22:18.60 7:12/M
2 Bailey Oleary Beaver PA 315 17 93 25:58.86 8:23/M
3 Lindsay Sullivan Beaver PA 238 16 97 26:10.18 8:26/M
4 Alexa Calney 419 18 102 26:43.43 8:37/M
5 Grace Stovka Beaver PA 204 17 110 27:03.59 8:44/M
6 Rachel Kopicko Beaver PA 239 16 111 27:04.21 8:44/M
7 Hannah Bendekovic Beaver Falls PA 145 16 130 27:42.93 8:56/M
8 Maegan Martin Beaver PA 244 16 157 29:02.76 9:22/M
9 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 28 16 181 30:40.53 9:54/M
10 Mary Connelly 403 16 182 30:40.65 9:54/M
11 MacKenzie DeLuigi 423 18 187 30:48.52 9:56/M
12 Brianna Specht Beaver Falls PA 104 18 199 31:50.44 10:16/M
13 Carly Ward Beaver PA 153 17 236 34:11.73 11:02/M
14 Elyse Schaller Beaver PA 42 17 267 36:46.19 11:52/M
15 Faith Kaneck Elkridge MD 354 16 284 39:34.31 12:46/M
16 Abi Burkey 413 17 306 42:45.25 13:47/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Sadaka 442 28 26 21:23.22 6:54/M
2 Erin Brown Chester WV 290 25 55 23:21.69 7:32/M
3 Alyson Rowse Columbus OH 371 25 72 24:53.51 8:02/M
4 Gretchen Gailey Beaver PA 32 29 74 25:06.18 8:06/M
5 Karen Sadaka 443 25 80 25:29.40 8:13/M
6 Megan Misorski Beaver PA 373 25 121 27:28.43 8:52/M
7 Mallory Romano Aliquippa PA 61 27 144 28:06.20 9:04/M
8 Devin Martin Beaver PA 243 21 154 29:01.70 9:22/M
9 Chelsea Loa Beaver PA 203 25 163 29:31.57 9:31/M
10 Liz Forrester Monaca PA 283 24 170 30:04.88 9:42/M
11 Alyse Royba Beaver PA 362 25 177 30:29.32 9:50/M
12 Riley Melkerson 412 22 180 30:38.31 9:53/M
13 Brenna Frattaroli New Albany OH 154 26 192 31:05.97 10:02/M
14 Stephanie Garber Monaca PA 43 28 201 32:00.67 10:19/M
15 Koryn Bender Monaca PA 336 20 204 32:14.88 10:24/M
16 Renee Robinson Albuquerque NM 320 28 206 32:32.88 10:30/M
17 Amber Russell New Brighton PA 338 27 209 32:42.88 10:33/M
18 Olivia Cianfaglione Aliquippa PA 54 27 217 33:31.88 10:49/M
19 Maria Capelli Aliquippa PA 55 25 218 33:32.36 10:49/M
20 Annalise Boese Concord NC 213 23 231 34:01.87 10:58/M
21 Amy Schodt Pittsburgh PA 52 28 251 35:08.36 11:20/M
22 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 27 20 266 36:43.95 11:51/M
23 Karsen Dalmaso Manhattan KS 268 24 289 40:28.71 13:03/M
24 Caitlin Feroce 420 27 311 43:05.71 13:54/M
25 Amanda Poleti Aliquippa PA 101 29 313 43:39.95 14:05/M
26 Madison Presto Aliquippa PA 363 27 318 45:36.27 14:43/M
27 Elizabeth Gordon Beaver PA 188 21 325 45:53.42 14:48/M
28 Mallori Diamond Beaver PA 60 29 332 47:22.99 15:17/M
29 Christiana Gordon Beaver PA 185 24 342 48:30.75 15:39/M
30 Bria Jackson Beaver PA 304 22 349 49:56.23 16:06/M
31 Taylor Brenner Cranberry Twp PA 325 25 355 51:35.40 16:38/M
32 Stephanie Split Imperial PA 350 25 364 55:00.12 17:45/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Lolley 435 31 40 22:24.51 7:14/M
2 Christine Lotto 430 34 43 22:27.22 7:15/M
3 Amy Gorzynski Waterford PA 253 38 56 23:27.97 7:34/M
4 Kelsey Humble Beaver PA 386 32 71 24:52.46 8:01/M
5 Leah Kordecki 426 36 76 25:18.40 8:10/M
6 Kate Levengood Sicklerville NJ 134 34 89 25:51.51 8:20/M
7 Heidi Burtt Beaver PA 13 37 99 26:12.94 8:27/M
8 Sara Forman Monaca PA 102 37 116 27:17.18 8:48/M
9 Allison Casoli Aliquippa PA 361 33 117 27:22.17 8:50/M
10 Megan Glod Beaver Falls PA 163 30 126 27:33.92 8:53/M
11 Liz Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 222 32 127 27:39.17 8:55/M
12 Gina Koshute 406 31 136 27:53.67 9:00/M
13 Kelli Testa Beaver PA 216 34 149 28:36.66 9:14/M
14 Melissa Trbovich 400 32 164 29:35.20 9:33/M
15 Mandy Defilippi Beaver PA 214 30 168 30:03.22 9:42/M
16 Marybeth Seiling Beaver PA 109 34 175 30:11.55 9:44/M
17 Ashley Mittica New Brighton PA 266 32 188 30:50.76 9:57/M
18 Gina Frattaroli Sewickley PA 385 37 193 31:05.99 10:02/M
19 Trisha Slevin Beaver PA 375 34 208 32:42.88 10:33/M
20 Amanda Kohler Alexandria VA 274 38 214 33:21.87 10:45/M
21 Megan Miller Beaver PA 133 34 221 33:40.87 10:52/M
22 Timmi-Jo Pashuta Beaver Falls PA 69 33 225 33:46.37 10:54/M
23 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 343 38 228 33:54.96 10:56/M
24 Rhonda Shapiro Beaver PA 318 38 232 34:07.24 11:00/M
25 Meredith Matthews Beaver PA 7 39 234 34:09.63 11:01/M
26 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 169 36 237 34:16.61 11:03/M
27 Rachel Peabody Beaver PA 97 35 241 34:35.97 11:09/M
28 Casey Smith Beaver Falls PA 335 35 244 34:48.42 11:14/M
29 Amy Gough Cranberry Twp PA 334 34 245 34:49.36 11:14/M
30 Shannon Book Monaca PA 377 36 247 34:51.86 11:15/M
31 Beth Anders 389 38 257 35:36.10 11:29/M
32 Teresa Bender Mechanicsburg PA 257 39 259 35:40.35 11:30/M
33 Gretchen Addington Beaver PA 357 38 268 36:47.81 11:52/M
34 Michelle Bradford Hookstown PA 159 38 279 38:45.57 12:30/M
35 Leah Karel Freedom PA 110 34 285 39:36.44 12:46/M
36 Jennifer Himmler Bethel Park PA 382 34 286 39:52.36 12:52/M
37 Sarah O'donnell Stevens Point WI 44 35 287 40:05.31 12:56/M
38 Kylee Turbish Silver Spring MD 142 33 298 41:36.94 13:25/M
39 Victoria Beppler Canonsburg PA 132 30 299 41:53.79 13:31/M
40 Whitney Scelp Midland PA 21 33 302 41:59.90 13:33/M
41 Amanda Fisher New Cumberland WV 231 37 305 42:36.88 13:45/M
42 Jessica Fetrow 429 32 312 43:35.36 14:04/M
43 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 296 39 320 45:37.90 14:43/M
44 Krissy Smith Beaver PA 323 34 330 46:12.19 14:54/M
45 Leslie Baker Beaver PA 316 35 331 46:12.61 14:54/M
46 Angela Marino Beaver PA 84 35 338 47:49.43 15:25/M
47 Tirzah James Aliquippa PA 327 36 358 53:10.94 17:09/M
48 Anne Baldwin Coraopolis PA 51 37 359 53:35.19 17:17/M
49 Samantha Baldwin Coraopolis PA 36 33 360 53:35.19 17:17/M
50 Christina Paulovich Orlando FL 272 38 366 55:30.57 17:54/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Priest Beaver PA 193 44 35 22:04.47 7:07/M
2 Erin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 346 40 52 23:10.21 7:28/M
3 Susan Peich Chapel Hill NC 352 44 70 24:50.70 8:01/M
4 Tara Oleary Beaver PA 196 41 133 27:48.18 8:58/M
5 Amy Mcfee Alexandria VA 123 47 135 27:51.30 8:59/M
6 Julia Rubino Beaver PA 366 45 142 28:00.42 9:02/M
7 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 261 44 143 28:00.67 9:02/M
8 Lisa Alexander Wexford PA 285 42 146 28:15.42 9:07/M
9 Billie Slinde 411 40 147 28:20.12 9:08/M
10 Sarah Tapyrik Columbus OH 68 41 189 30:52.14 9:57/M
11 Jennifer Konchar Centreville VA 76 47 205 32:20.88 10:26/M
12 Lori Guandolo Aliquippa PA 17 41 211 32:51.28 10:36/M
13 Luciana Dantonio Kennesaw GA 293 47 230 34:01.62 10:58/M
14 Valerie Tilgner Beaver PA 319 41 233 34:09.49 11:01/M
15 Mailynn Martin Beaver PA 242 49 240 34:21.12 11:05/M
16 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 221 45 246 34:50.66 11:14/M
17 Angela Smith Beaver PA 57 40 254 35:14.60 11:22/M
18 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 108 41 255 35:18.37 11:23/M
19 Jane Hale Beaver PA 150 45 290 40:46.29 13:09/M
20 Jennifer Kopp Midland PA 308 42 293 41:15.26 13:18/M
21 Marissa Hojdila Beaver PA 131 41 300 41:57.47 13:32/M
22 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 126 44 308 42:50.38 13:49/M
23 Tanya Hilliard Aliquippa PA 5 45 309 42:52.37 13:50/M
24 Wendy Lewis Monaca PA 100 40 314 43:40.77 14:05/M
25 Annette Weber Beaver Falls PA 22 46 315 44:36.65 14:23/M
26 Ann Linkimer 418 48 326 45:55.51 14:49/M
27 Tricia Hopkins Rochester PA 260 49 329 46:06.10 14:52/M
28 Sarah Shuleski Beaver PA 81 42 339 47:49.75 15:25/M
29 Iliana Wissner Beaver Falls PA 115 41 345 49:41.98 16:02/M
30 Jonica Palmer Conway PA 1 44 350 50:31.64 16:18/M
31 Courtney Love Baden PA 250 43 367 55:37.11 17:56/M
32 Connie Mabin Freedom PA 245 43 369 55:41.61 17:58/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Mcrae Beaver PA 240 58 58 23:35.20 7:36/M
2 Hilary Jones Beaver PA 339 51 88 25:47.19 8:19/M
3 Amy Pelaia Midland PA 251 52 124 27:31.92 8:53/M
4 Nora Stockhausen 425 53 151 28:53.16 9:19/M
5 Janet Reed Coventry RI 226 58 190 30:53.25 9:58/M
6 Darcell Fosnaught New Brighton PA 265 56 224 33:46.19 10:54/M
7 Catherine Girata Windham NH 275 57 229 33:59.61 10:58/M
8 Robin Swoger Clintonclinton PA 277 50 248 34:57.36 11:16/M
9 Annie Gilbreath Clinton PA 176 54 277 38:40.92 12:28/M
10 Melissa Kozel Beaver PA 232 55 288 40:28.71 13:03/M
11 Charlotte Spece Shippingport PA 66 55 291 40:51.77 13:11/M
12 Marydenise Feroce Beaver PA 71 59 310 43:05.50 13:54/M
13 Laurie Schwarz Beaver PA 111 56 321 45:40.12 14:44/M
14 Bobbi Malobabich Beaverbeaver PA 112 54 322 45:40.51 14:44/M
15 Nancy Gailey Beaver PA 34 57 336 47:29.18 15:19/M
16 Leann Bednar Beaver PA 205 50 337 47:42.68 15:23/M
17 Anita Gordon Beaver PA 184 58 341 48:25.75 15:37/M
18 Dawn Davenport Baden PA 273 53 343 49:40.55 16:01/M
19 Amy Stettler 410 50 348 49:44.20 16:03/M
20 Cindy Split Beaver PA 351 53 363 54:59.68 17:44/M
21 Suzanne O'Donnell 391 57 370 56:07.60 18:06/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernadette Durkin Monaca PA 383 60 96 26:04.59 8:25/M
2 Kathleen Nicol 390 60 160 29:13.37 9:25/M
3 Karen Hall Weirton WV 209 63 280 38:52.34 12:32/M
4 Janet Turbish Beaver PA 144 65 295 41:36.30 13:25/M
5 Cheryl Copcutt 398 61 307 42:49.33 13:49/M
6 Sandra Strang Aliquippa PA 344 70 357 52:33.45 16:57/M
7 Faith Bralkowski Beaver PA 349 60 361 53:51.44 17:22/M
8 Rita Reed Corning NY 355 65 372 56:16.40 18:09/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josef Dipietrantonio Beaver PA 310 26 1 17:18.76 5:35/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Antonio Boni Aliquippa PA 359 12 13 20:19.49 6:33/M
2 Owen Mcfee Alexandria VA 124 9 19 20:47.91 6:42/M
3 Angelo Boni Aliquippa PA 360 10 41 22:25.33 7:14/M
4 Seth Kullen Beaver PA 200 11 48 22:49.63 7:22/M
5 Isaac Burtt Beaver PA 15 11 49 22:59.65 7:25/M
6 Jake Peluso Beaver PA 219 11 60 23:48.62 7:41/M
7 Logan Weiland Beaver PA 138 11 64 24:23.71 7:52/M
8 Caleb Kullen Beaver PA 199 11 78 25:20.66 8:10/M
9 Ben Crefeld 439 11 79 25:21.67 8:11/M
10 Joey Woodske Beaver PA 207 11 95 26:02.17 8:24/M
11 Emmitt Blinn 395 8 105 26:48.44 8:39/M
12 Casey Konchar Centreville VA 78 11 107 26:58.68 8:42/M
13 Micah Burtt Beaver PA 16 7 122 27:31.16 8:53/M
14 Bryce Mayo Beaver PA 149 8 123 27:31.55 8:53/M
15 Nicholas Miller Beaver PA 300 11 132 27:45.80 8:57/M
16 Ty Butler Beaver PA 174 12 134 27:50.67 8:59/M
17 Micah Kuntz Beaver PA 301 8 139 27:58.86 9:01/M
18 Isaac Brkich Beaver PA 171 9 167 30:01.38 9:41/M
19 Cade Askar Beaver PA 8 10 171 30:08.90 9:43/M
20 Tyler Shuleski Beaver PA 82 10 172 30:09.90 9:44/M
21 Jamie Konchar Centreville VA 79 8 203 32:13.54 10:24/M
22 Caleb Weiland Beaver PA 137 6 212 32:51.38 10:36/M
23 Junior Marino Beaver PA 86 11 220 33:36.20 10:50/M
24 Caiden Shaddick Beaver PA 314 9 253 35:11.93 11:21/M
25 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 63 12 264 36:06.70 11:39/M
26 Leo Lapic Beaver PA 65 8 274 37:34.85 12:07/M
27 Xavier Hale Beaver PA 151 7 282 39:09.83 12:38/M
28 Logan Myers Alexandria VA 380 7 294 41:35.91 13:25/M
29 Lukas Wengryn Lewes DE 378 6 296 41:36.55 13:25/M
30 Braylon Mabin 394 11 316 44:43.22 14:25/M
31 Ivan Wissner Beaver Falls PA 117 8 347 49:42.18 16:02/M
32 Michael Marino Beaver PA 88 6 353 51:05.71 16:29/M
33 Ezekiel James Aliquippa PA 328 3 356 52:26.45 16:55/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Papa Beaver Falls PA 332 14 9 19:00.50 6:08/M
2 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 106 14 10 19:36.99 6:19/M
3 Connor Young Beaver PA 317 13 12 20:16.99 6:32/M
4 Eli Priest Beaver PA 248 14 23 21:17.23 6:52/M
5 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 128 15 27 21:30.22 6:56/M
6 Jesse Gutierrez Beaver PA 292 14 28 21:41.60 7:00/M
7 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 129 15 38 22:12.70 7:10/M
8 Alexander Girata Windham NH 276 15 44 22:31.22 7:16/M
9 Tyler Biss Beaver PA 237 13 53 23:13.96 7:29/M
10 Brady Mayo Beaver PA 147 13 62 24:13.94 7:49/M
11 Carson Nachman 441 15 77 25:20.66 8:10/M
12 Logan Alexander Wexford PA 287 14 137 27:53.92 9:00/M
13 Blake Weber Beaver Falls PA 305 13 152 28:57.86 9:20/M
14 Matthias Goth Aliquippa PA 192 13 185 30:44.83 9:55/M
15 Layne Burchett Beaver Falls PA 122 13 373 1:06:58.24 21:36/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Gordon Beaver PA 187 17 2 17:41.71 5:42/M
2 Matthew Kachur Massillon OH 264 16 3 17:48.43 5:45/M
3 Cj Oravitz Beaver PA 155 16 7 18:50.40 6:05/M
4 David Blum Beaver PA 225 19 32 21:59.63 7:05/M
5 Ian Onuska Beaver PA 345 19 42 22:27.17 7:15/M
6 Wyatt Ringer Beaver PA 218 16 54 23:17.63 7:31/M
7 Tieran Rafferty 434 17 69 24:47.95 8:00/M
8 Jaret Starkey Beaver PA 367 17 104 26:46.18 8:38/M
9 Sean Daniel Tanner Midland PA 252 17 112 27:05.25 8:44/M
10 Pax Robinson Stevens Point WI 45 16 222 33:42.55 10:52/M
11 Joe Gordon Beaver PA 186 17 327 45:55.56 14:49/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vince Seger Pittsburgh PA 340 25 18 20:41.52 6:40/M
2 Evan Stiger 397 24 31 21:46.72 7:01/M
3 Thomas Dziamniski Monaca PA 387 25 34 22:01.87 7:06/M
4 Alex Rowse Beaver PA 372 23 51 23:07.84 7:27/M
5 Daniel Loa Beaver PA 202 25 57 23:28.56 7:34/M
6 Marc Williams Beaver Falls PA 267 26 63 24:14.35 7:49/M
7 Steven Mengel Beaver PA 93 29 67 24:40.45 7:57/M
8 Griffin Dalmaso Manhattan KS 269 25 87 25:43.73 8:18/M
9 Timur Dikec Beaver PA 173 25 92 25:58.86 8:23/M
10 Nikolas Rowse Beaver PA 374 20 103 26:45.41 8:38/M
11 Andrew Dipietrantonio Beaver Falls PA 311 28 141 27:59.27 9:02/M
12 Eric Forrester Monaca PA 284 26 169 30:04.44 9:42/M
13 Nate Defilippi Beaver PA 215 29 173 30:11.16 9:44/M
14 Jon Paige Aliquippa PA 364 25 317 45:36.19 14:43/M
15 Sean Robinson Albuquerque NM 321 28 323 45:48.72 14:46/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 223 33 4 18:02.74 5:49/M
2 Shane Hughes 409 37 5 18:38.62 6:01/M
3 William King Aliquippa PA 358 31 6 18:44.50 6:03/M
4 Mark Lotto 427 34 15 20:26.69 6:35/M
5 Martin Feroce 414 38 20 20:48.31 6:43/M
6 Daniel Shields Baden PA 178 32 21 20:55.68 6:45/M
7 Chris Crefeld 437 39 25 21:23.21 6:54/M
8 Andrew Trbovich 399 32 29 21:42.62 7:00/M
9 Victor Gutierrez Beaver PA 291 39 30 21:45.70 7:01/M
10 Elliott Lolley 436 31 36 22:07.38 7:08/M
11 David Martino Beaver PA 195 38 37 22:11.87 7:09/M
12 Nick Holsinger Aliquippa PA 4 39 45 22:31.85 7:16/M
13 Dale Himmler Bethel Park PA 295 39 47 22:45.76 7:20/M
14 Jason Snyder 407 37 50 23:05.59 7:27/M
15 Adam Gailey Buffalo NY 39 32 68 24:43.70 7:58/M
16 Jesse Zimmerman Beaver PA 170 35 85 25:40.44 8:17/M
17 Ryan Nauman Beaver PA 107 33 86 25:41.44 8:17/M
18 Josh Borths Stevens Point WI 49 31 98 26:12.37 8:27/M
19 John Ostrowski Youngstown OH 326 39 101 26:35.41 8:35/M
20 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 103 39 106 26:56.43 8:41/M
21 Paul Littell Beaver Falls PA 379 36 109 27:00.30 8:43/M
22 Eric Evanko Cranberry Twp PA 23 35 114 27:08.90 8:45/M
23 Bo Blinn 396 35 118 27:22.92 8:50/M
24 Shaheen Youssef Buffalo NY 40 31 119 27:23.43 8:50/M
25 Andrew Genzler Beaver Falls PA 70 32 125 27:33.37 8:53/M
26 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 189 34 140 27:59.17 9:02/M
27 Daniel Peabody Beaver PA 98 32 161 29:26.41 9:30/M
28 Kevin Seiling Beaver PA 324 35 174 30:11.36 9:44/M
29 Jarrod Thomas Beaver PA 230 39 176 30:27.39 9:49/M
30 Yashwanth Chimmani Monaca PA 303 33 191 31:03.39 10:01/M
31 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 99 32 200 31:59.38 10:19/M
32 Zach Skowvron Pittsburgh PA 24 32 210 32:49.45 10:35/M
33 Joe Burger Baden PA 90 39 216 33:27.28 10:47/M
34 Kevin Newell Stevens Point WI 48 32 227 33:49.87 10:55/M
35 Craig Nunamaker Beaver PA 168 35 238 34:17.61 11:04/M
36 Michael Shuleski Beaver PA 80 39 242 34:37.83 11:10/M
37 Matthew Book Monaca PA 376 38 243 34:43.11 11:12/M
38 Patrick Thomas Beaver PA 228 38 272 37:14.99 12:01/M
39 Elliott Emerich Silver Spring MD 143 34 297 41:36.79 13:25/M
40 Josh Marino Beaver PA 85 37 354 51:28.87 16:36/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Beer Beaver PA 282 46 11 19:49.49 6:24/M
2 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 262 46 14 20:20.59 6:34/M
3 Justin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 347 42 17 20:40.38 6:40/M
4 Michael Holarch 433 42 22 21:13.63 6:51/M
5 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 6 40 24 21:22.19 6:54/M
6 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 125 46 33 21:59.63 7:05/M
7 Michael Goth Aliquippa PA 191 49 46 22:36.21 7:17/M
8 Mike Harich Beaver PA 194 48 61 24:00.50 7:45/M
9 Chad Lehman BEAVER PA 440 49 66 24:30.90 7:54/M
10 Jonathan Logan Beaver PA 182 46 84 25:39.24 8:16/M
11 Jason Burtt Beaver PA 14 41 100 26:22.13 8:30/M
12 Mark Konchar Centreville VA 75 49 120 27:26.66 8:51/M
13 Eric Grundstrom 415 45 128 27:41.15 8:56/M
14 Gary Connelly 402 48 148 28:35.84 9:13/M
15 Chris Stefura Beaver Falls PA 72 43 150 28:47.16 9:17/M
16 Darrell Martin Beaver PA 241 49 155 29:01.90 9:22/M
17 Stephen Miller Beaver PA 299 43 166 29:48.40 9:37/M
18 Richard Gorzynski Waterford PA 254 40 178 30:34.40 9:52/M
19 Greg Peluso Beaver PA 220 45 186 30:46.78 9:55/M
20 James Lee Alexander Wexford PA 286 42 194 31:09.59 10:03/M
21 Karl Florie 438 45 196 31:30.42 10:10/M
22 Ryan Mayo Beaver PA 146 40 198 31:46.77 10:15/M
23 Mark Papa Beaver Falls PA 333 46 219 33:32.97 10:49/M
24 Matt Shaddick Beaver PA 313 49 252 35:11.93 11:21/M
25 David Scott Reese Orlando FL 270 44 260 35:48.60 11:33/M
26 Nathan Bender Mechanicsburg PA 256 42 261 35:52.67 11:34/M
27 Jon Hale 444 44 263 35:53.87 11:35/M
28 Darrell Bradford Hookstown PA 158 42 275 38:21.88 12:22/M
29 John Palmer Conway PA 2 46 304 42:17.54 13:38/M
30 Dace Linkimer 417 48 324 45:51.12 14:47/M
31 Chad Wissner Beaver Falls PA 116 43 352 50:52.90 16:25/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 179 58 8 18:58.86 6:07/M
2 Bruce Militello Industry PA 227 57 65 24:24.56 7:52/M
3 Steve Beard 416 50 90 25:54.17 8:21/M
4 Demir Dikec Beaver PA 9 52 91 25:58.66 8:23/M
5 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 62 52 129 27:42.57 8:56/M
6 Jim Kozel Beaver PA 233 57 159 29:10.66 9:25/M
7 Ohleger Bill Clintonclinton PA 278 56 197 31:42.47 10:14/M
8 Paul Reft Rochester PA 175 56 202 32:03.53 10:20/M
9 Randy Schodt Monaca PA 53 59 223 33:43.59 10:53/M
10 Norm Devine Clinton PA 177 52 278 38:41.54 12:29/M
11 Tom Schaller Beaver PA 26 51 283 39:25.26 12:43/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregg Gailey Beaver PA 33 62 73 25:01.10 8:04/M
2 Mithchell Shahen 408 62 81 25:30.66 8:14/M
3 Curtis Feldmeier BEAVER PA 431 66 94 26:01.94 8:24/M
4 Steve Kretschman Beaver Falls PA 307 63 113 27:05.63 8:44/M
5 Craig Mick Beaver PA 162 62 138 27:58.45 9:01/M
6 Robert Fisher Beaver PA 388 71 145 28:07.64 9:04/M
7 David Thomas Massena NY 341 62 195 31:23.86 10:07/M
8 David Bodell New Brighton PA 50 64 226 33:47.37 10:54/M
9 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 224 64 239 34:20.48 11:05/M
10 Larry Milosh Aliquippa PA 365 65 362 54:03.86 17:26/M
11 Dave Reese Orlando FL 271 72 365 55:30.37 17:54/M