GET FIT FAMILIES MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
December 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks 957 15 4 6:50.69 6:50/M
2 Emma MacDonald 976 16 5 6:55.55 6:55/M
3 Elizabeth Hunkele 961 15 6 6:57.49 6:57/M
Female 1 to 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brinlee Muller 649 4 32 15:01.22 15:01/M
Female 5 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Quinn Orr Saint Kilian 651 6 21 10:48.16 10:48/M
2 Emilia Eckenrode 625 6 31 13:26.32 13:26/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sienna Varlotta 1357 9 9 7:25.84 7:25/M
2 Lilyana Shoup Get Fit Families 639 10 13 8:13.76 8:13/M
3 Charlotte Eaves 622 9 23 11:25.64 11:25/M
Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudia Lerullo 973 12 16 8:35.50 8:35/M
2 Riley Perry 982 11 19 9:46.80 9:46/M
3 Annastasia Ulintz 1351 12 20 9:53.17 9:53/M
4 Violet Woods 1920 11 26 12:12.76 12:12/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Eckenrode 626 36 30 13:25.51 13:25/M
2 Amber Zwigart 1997 37 33 15:02.24 15:02/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Crystal Orr 650 40 22 10:48.25 10:48/M
2 Jennifer Eaves 623 41 25 11:43.48 11:43/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Waltenmire 1387 62 18 9:34.84 9:34/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carole Zwigart 646 73 35 15:06.77 15:06/M
Male OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zac Baker 602 16 1 6:11.35 6:11/M
2 Sam West 655 13 2 6:11.98 6:11/M
3 Sawyer Shoup 640 12 3 6:40.64 6:40/M
Male 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Eckenrode 627 8 15 8:24.88 8:24/M
2 Gabriel Nest 656 8 17 9:10.30 9:10/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cole Rosinski 994 9 12 8:13.75 8:13/M
2 Wyatt Bowman 608 9 27 13:07.48 13:07/M
3 Matthew Capozzi 612 9 28 13:10.73 13:10/M
Male 13 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bodey Balfour 603 15 7 7:16.92 7:16/M
2 Tyler Pond 641 18 8 7:18.00 7:18/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bacco 462 42 10 7:48.79 7:48/M
2 Brian Rosinski 993 40 14 8:18.25 8:18/M
3 Robert Eaves 624 42 24 11:35.51 11:35/M
4 Chad Zwigart 647 48 34 15:02.44 15:02/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Allen 636 54 11 7:56.25 7:56/M
2 Christopher Capozzi 611 55 29 13:18.44 13:18/M