HARMONY SILVESTER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Leachman 730 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:13.52 5:14/M
2 Jacob Morrida Plymouth MI 626 28 M 2 Top Fin 17:09.16 5:32/M
3 Dan Goldstein Pittsburgh PA 569 24 M 3 Top Fin 17:28.40 5:38/M
4 Turner Johnson 705 34 M 1 30-34 17:53.16 5:46/M
5 James Hommes 788 49 M 1 45-49 17:57.78 5:47/M
6 Andrew Zentgraf 710 23 M 1 20-24 18:28.87 5:57/M
7 Noah Bowser 756 22 M 2 20-24 18:44.70 6:03/M
8 Sam West 796 13 M 1 11-14 18:50.16 6:05/M
9 Jake Elder Cheswick PA 555 16 M 1 15-19 18:57.41 6:07/M
10 Chad Pakozdi Butler PA 637 20 M 3 20-24 18:59.66 6:07/M
11 Owen Schessler 722 15 M 2 15-19 19:01.35 6:08/M
12 Amy Crain 704 41 F 1 Top Fin 19:16.12 6:13/M
13 Thomas Gramc Cranberry Twp PA 570 32 M 2 30-34 19:30.66 6:17/M
14 Heath Piper 750 38 M 1 35-39 19:39.15 6:20/M
15 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 513 48 M 2 45-49 19:46.96 6:23/M
16 Adam Potter Pittsburgh PA 646 32 M 3 30-34 19:57.42 6:26/M
17 Matt Sikora 792 37 M 2 35-39 20:14.28 6:32/M
18 Walter Navid Pittsburgh PA 636 19 M 3 15-19 20:23.92 6:35/M
19 Zac Baker 798 16 M 4 15-19 20:39.97 6:40/M
20 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 543 13 M 2 11-14 20:56.92 6:45/M
21 Rebecca Mobley Pittsburgh PA 624 27 F 2 Top Fin 21:06.92 6:48/M
22 Laura MacHo 749 33 F 3 Top Fin 21:18.93 6:52/M
23 Daniel Kysela 753 34 M 4 30-34 21:19.86 6:53/M
24 Michael Pease Pittsburgh PA 642 44 M 1 40-44 21:39.67 6:59/M
25 Matthew Nichols 731 41 M 2 40-44 21:40.40 6:59/M
26 Jeff Dreier Glenshaw PA 552 39 M 3 35-39 21:40.64 6:59/M
27 Brian Gengler Saxonburg PA 567 31 M 5 30-34 21:59.86 7:05/M
28 John Rheaume 735 38 M 4 35-39 22:18.82 7:12/M
29 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 683 51 M 1 50-54 22:32.23 7:16/M
30 Shellie Vincent Pittsburgh PA 698 36 F 1 35-39 22:33.88 7:16/M
31 Charles Dees Pittsburgh PA 548 33 M 6 30-34 22:34.68 7:17/M
32 Edward Johnson 762 57 M 1 55-59 22:36.33 7:17/M
33 Michael Zizan McKees Rocks PA 995 59 M 2 55-59 22:45.14 7:20/M
34 William Grech Pittsburgh PA 572 55 M 3 55-59 23:08.68 7:28/M
35 Jeffrey Ward Allison Park PA 968 44 M 3 40-44 23:37.68 7:37/M
36 Margaret Simonis Pittsburgh PA 676 40 F 1 40-44 23:41.41 7:38/M
37 Jonathan Carter Mckeesport PA 537 36 M 5 35-39 23:50.49 7:41/M
38 Steve Mckeever Wexford PA 619 48 M 3 45-49 23:51.51 7:42/M
39 Jerry Crespo Pittsburgh PA 546 43 M 4 40-44 23:53.15 7:42/M
40 Emily Shimko Glenshaw PA 669 38 F 2 35-39 23:53.76 7:42/M
41 Mark Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 660 37 M 6 35-39 23:57.68 7:44/M
42 Cathy McManus 752 50 F 1 50-54 24:06.53 7:46/M
43 Erin Bishop Columbus OH 517 26 F 1 25-29 24:07.15 7:47/M
44 Roy Navid Pittsburgh PA 634 21 M 4 20-24 24:13.30 7:49/M
45 Marty Reed 751 48 M 4 45-49 24:17.82 7:50/M
46 Frank Pisano 738 41 M 5 40-44 24:20.11 7:51/M
47 Erin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 550 40 F 2 40-44 24:23.93 7:52/M
48 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 587 13 M 3 11-14 24:26.20 7:53/M
49 Sadie Navid Pittsburgh PA 635 14 F 1 11-14 24:27.10 7:53/M
50 Robert Miller McMurray PA 623 53 M 2 50-54 24:29.57 7:54/M
51 Gregory Brewer South Park PA 526 42 M 6 40-44 24:44.15 7:59/M
52 Emily Ferrans 736 19 F 1 15-19 24:48.46 8:00/M
53 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 650 54 M 3 50-54 24:49.68 8:00/M
54 Renee Brewer South Park PA 528 40 F 3 40-44 24:52.18 8:01/M
55 Ken Mccarthy Harmony PA 618 53 M 4 50-54 24:55.26 8:02/M
56 Jonathan Shimko Glenshaw PA 670 43 M 7 40-44 24:55.57 8:02/M
57 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 616 52 F 2 50-54 25:00.25 8:04/M
58 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 565 41 F 4 40-44 25:01.93 8:04/M
59 Kim Lambert Belle Vernon PA 607 51 F 3 50-54 25:13.17 8:08/M
60 Holly Peterman New Brighton PA 643 41 F 5 40-44 25:14.18 8:08/M
61 Lukas Dwyer 794 13 M 4 11-14 25:15.84 8:09/M
62 Pamela Marlowe New Wilmington PA 615 34 F 1 30-34 25:18.30 8:10/M
63 Joan Wolfe Pittsburgh PA 994 58 F 1 55-59 25:20.78 8:10/M
64 Frank Matousek Pittsburgh PA 617 56 M 4 55-59 25:20.98 8:10/M
65 Mick Quen Franklin PA 648 42 M 8 40-44 25:25.31 8:12/M
66 Katie Kovacic Harmony PA 604 37 F 3 35-39 25:31.44 8:14/M
67 John Kovacic Harmony PA 603 33 M 7 30-34 25:31.44 8:14/M
68 Kaden Schlichtkrull Ellwood City PA 662 15 M 5 15-19 25:38.43 8:16/M
69 Justin Schell 708 41 M 9 40-44 25:44.63 8:18/M
70 Kory Ripper 770 34 M 8 30-34 25:50.24 8:20/M
71 Nicole Guimaraes 741 28 F 2 25-29 25:50.85 8:20/M
72 Megan Burr 706 27 F 3 25-29 25:52.18 8:21/M
73 Elizabeth Buechele 727 25 F 4 25-29 25:53.92 8:21/M
74 Andrew Kraus 712 31 M 9 30-34 26:20.52 8:30/M
75 Michael Crawford 763 19 M 6 15-19 26:35.42 8:35/M
76 Tom Mangan 723 53 M 5 50-54 26:41.60 8:36/M
77 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 590 47 F 1 45-49 26:47.54 8:38/M
78 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 516 41 F 6 40-44 26:53.48 8:40/M
79 Richard McClure 720 62 M 1 60-64 27:06.85 8:45/M
80 David Ray Mcpeak Pittsburgh PA 620 35 M 7 35-39 27:07.53 8:45/M
81 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 668 55 M 5 55-59 27:08.67 8:45/M
82 Brian Ridenour 715 39 M 8 35-39 27:12.94 8:46/M
83 Robby Peacock Sewickley PA 641 9 M 1 1-10 27:13.94 8:47/M
84 Robert Arnold Pittsburgh PA 507 59 M 6 55-59 27:18.30 8:48/M
85 Jeff Wherry 739 57 M 7 55-59 27:20.69 8:49/M
86 Amy Martin 713 47 F 2 45-49 27:23.43 8:50/M
87 Mary Morgan Valencia PA 625 60 F 1 60-64 27:28.57 8:52/M
88 Eli Hassler Sarver PA 585 11 M 5 11-14 27:33.44 8:53/M
89 Jennifer McNabb 725 56 F 2 55-59 27:36.12 8:54/M
90 Franklin Bame Harmony PA 512 64 M 2 60-64 27:37.54 8:55/M
91 Tara Wilson Arlington VA 984 25 F 5 25-29 27:40.83 8:55/M
92 Stephanie Casker 717 37 F 4 35-39 27:44.12 8:57/M
93 John Casker 718 39 M 9 35-39 27:44.33 8:57/M
94 Sean Quen Franklin PA 649 17 M 7 15-19 27:52.51 8:59/M
95 Alexander Bauer 754 50 M 6 50-54 27:52.92 8:59/M
96 David King 716 26 M 1 25-29 27:59.19 9:02/M
97 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 529 62 M 3 60-64 27:59.90 9:02/M
98 Patrick Wherry 789 13 M 6 11-14 28:04.94 9:03/M
99 Cheryl Fox 709 53 F 4 50-54 28:12.44 9:06/M
100 David Adams Harmony PA 501 70 M 1 70-99 28:18.44 9:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 653 38 M 10 35-39 28:19.94 9:08/M
102 Mark Pekich 765 57 M 8 55-59 28:21.90 9:09/M
103 Mark Nafziger Pittsburgh PA 629 53 M 7 50-54 28:23.74 9:09/M
104 Emily Borcz West Sunbury PA 519 39 F 5 35-39 28:24.77 9:10/M
105 Ron Carey Pittsburgh PA 536 64 M 4 60-64 28:27.62 9:11/M
106 Michelle Pekich 764 53 F 5 50-54 28:27.84 9:11/M
107 Kyle Campbell 707 24 M 5 20-24 28:33.14 9:13/M
108 Catherine Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 659 36 F 6 35-39 28:35.19 9:13/M
109 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 542 39 F 7 35-39 28:37.69 9:14/M
110 Amy Stiles Pittsburgh PA 686 56 F 3 55-59 28:37.89 9:14/M
111 Kara Mostowy Pittsburgh PA 628 49 F 3 45-49 28:41.44 9:15/M
112 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 691 61 M 5 60-64 28:44.21 9:16/M
113 Pam Johnson 729 57 F 4 55-59 28:54.27 9:19/M
114 Erin Kohlmeyer West Sunbury PA 602 32 F 2 30-34 29:06.34 9:23/M
115 Mark Hess 793 61 M 6 60-64 29:08.40 9:24/M
116 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 588 48 M 5 45-49 29:15.16 9:26/M
117 Jen Harich Aliquippa PA 581 47 F 4 45-49 29:15.95 9:26/M
118 Lee Shultz New Castle PA 674 48 M 6 45-49 29:18.42 9:27/M
119 Denise Bradt Cheswick PA 521 52 F 6 50-54 29:19.72 9:27/M
120 Tom Gorka 743 68 M 1 65-69 29:23.62 9:29/M
121 Michael Higgins Mars PA 592 62 M 7 60-64 29:27.70 9:30/M
122 Joella Baker 797 49 F 5 45-49 29:31.40 9:31/M
123 Logan Brewer South Park PA 527 14 M 7 11-14 29:31.95 9:31/M
124 Michael Mannion 702 9 M 2 1-10 29:33.14 9:32/M
125 Virginia Mannion 703 45 F 6 45-49 29:33.20 9:32/M
126 Elizabeth Freimuth 726 45 F 7 45-49 29:35.47 9:33/M
127 Robb Kipp Pittsburgh PA 598 59 M 9 55-59 29:45.13 9:36/M
128 Mark Baka New Castle PA 510 49 M 7 45-49 29:49.88 9:37/M
129 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 506 63 M 8 60-64 29:51.19 9:38/M
130 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 656 48 F 8 45-49 29:51.69 9:38/M
131 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 511 43 F 7 40-44 29:52.13 9:38/M
132 Katharine Ambrose Ellwood City PA 505 14 F 2 11-14 29:53.17 9:38/M
133 Beth Capo Jacksonville IL 535 46 F 9 45-49 29:53.55 9:38/M
134 Gypsy Dreveniak Evans City PA 553 48 F 10 45-49 29:54.70 9:39/M
135 Matt Imhoff 724 48 M 8 45-49 29:54.96 9:39/M
136 Holly Tomnay Tarentum PA 694 35 F 8 35-39 29:57.19 9:40/M
137 Jessica Sickler Pittsburgh PA 740 41 F 8 40-44 30:01.20 9:41/M
138 James Gascoine Cranberry Twp PA 563 62 M 9 60-64 30:02.95 9:41/M
139 Katie Jamison Evans City PA 595 61 F 2 60-64 30:03.79 9:42/M
140 Audrey Brewer South Park PA 525 12 F 3 11-14 30:05.45 9:42/M
141 Megan Crawford Butler PA 545 24 F 1 20-24 30:11.21 9:44/M
142 Christine Patton Zelienople PA 640 49 F 11 45-49 30:16.38 9:46/M
143 Donna Statzer Zelienople PA 685 58 F 5 55-59 30:18.95 9:46/M
144 Michael Wherry 790 52 M 8 50-54 30:23.70 9:48/M
145 Nicholas Wherry 791 8 M 3 1-10 30:24.54 9:48/M
146 Luke Kovacic Harmony PA 605 8 M 4 1-10 30:32.29 9:51/M
147 Leiah Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 613 20 F 2 20-24 30:33.20 9:51/M
148 Nicholas Levic 701 20 M 6 20-24 30:33.20 9:51/M
149 Rhonda Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 614 53 F 7 50-54 30:33.45 9:51/M
150 Richie Klindworth Grimesland NC 600 41 M 10 40-44 30:34.13 9:52/M
151 Judy Bishop Allison Park PA 518 54 F 8 50-54 30:34.45 9:52/M
152 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twp PA 967 62 F 3 60-64 30:39.88 9:53/M
153 Grant Hassler Sarver PA 586 9 M 5 1-10 30:42.35 9:54/M
154 Jim Elder Cheswick PA 556 54 M 9 50-54 30:44.95 9:55/M
155 Forozan Navid Pittsburgh PA 631 57 M 10 55-59 30:48.45 9:56/M
156 Sue English Allison Park PA 558 57 F 6 55-59 30:50.70 9:57/M
157 Patrick Gaughn 711 25 M 2 25-29 30:51.38 9:57/M
158 Ashley Gengler Saxonburg PA 566 28 F 6 25-29 31:02.45 10:01/M
159 Honora Navid Pittsburgh PA 632 16 F 2 15-19 31:06.20 10:02/M
160 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 597 53 F 9 50-54 31:10.45 10:03/M
161 Maria Branagan Gibsonia PA 523 49 F 12 45-49 31:16.41 10:05/M
162 Joe Kulbacki 732 52 M 10 50-54 31:17.42 10:05/M
163 David White Imperial PA 980 79 M 2 70-99 31:18.83 10:06/M
164 Mike Faller Harmony PA 559 41 M 11 40-44 31:24.81 10:08/M
165 G Ronald Ripper Pittsburgh PA 657 57 M 11 55-59 31:35.68 10:11/M
166 Autumn Quen Franklin PA 647 18 F 3 15-19 31:42.62 10:14/M
167 Amanda Gray Beaver Falls PA 571 33 F 3 30-34 31:47.96 10:15/M
168 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 547 68 F 1 65-69 31:58.68 10:19/M
169 Josh Karakis 767 44 M 12 40-44 32:04.64 10:21/M
170 Kelly Gascoine Wexford PA 564 36 F 9 35-39 32:18.37 10:25/M
171 Kevin Stiles Pittsburgh PA 687 58 M 12 55-59 32:30.85 10:29/M
172 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 689 64 M 10 60-64 32:31.88 10:29/M
173 Jeff Deshay 748 45 M 9 45-49 32:49.96 10:35/M
174 Michele Napoletan Butler PA 630 46 F 13 45-49 32:51.62 10:36/M
175 Laura Augustine Butler PA 509 49 F 14 45-49 32:55.71 10:37/M
176 Cecilia Harshman Sarver PA 582 12 F 4 11-14 32:59.42 10:38/M
177 Jeff Harshman Sarver PA 583 39 M 11 35-39 33:00.21 10:39/M
178 Jillian Brady Irwin PA 522 25 F 7 25-29 33:04.78 10:40/M
179 Diane Hart Fombell PA 584 49 F 15 45-49 33:04.96 10:40/M
180 Dan Halulko Washington PA 579 53 M 11 50-54 33:09.46 10:42/M
181 Heather Kulbacki 733 50 F 10 50-54 33:16.70 10:44/M
182 Erin Doremus Mt. Lebanon PA 551 40 F 9 40-44 33:38.62 10:51/M
183 Missy Jungling 742 39 F 10 35-39 33:42.13 10:52/M
184 Paula Miller 728 41 F 10 40-44 33:49.31 10:55/M
185 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 560 47 F 16 45-49 33:56.46 10:57/M
186 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 502 79 M 3 70-99 34:23.42 11:05/M
187 Peggy Sibenac Cranberry Twp PA 675 64 F 4 60-64 34:51.37 11:15/M
188 Lexi Hallock Mars PA 578 13 F 5 11-14 34:54.22 11:15/M
189 Kristi Hallock Mars PA 577 47 F 17 45-49 34:54.42 11:15/M
190 Sue Ann Jones Evans City PA 596 64 F 5 60-64 34:58.13 11:17/M
191 Jeff Byko Harmony PA 532 59 M 13 55-59 35:00.96 11:17/M
192 Terry Melis Butler PA 621 66 M 2 65-69 35:01.82 11:18/M
193 Carol Sharp Glenshaw PA 667 61 F 6 60-64 35:02.27 11:18/M
194 Megan Branigan 766 28 F 8 25-29 35:03.45 11:18/M
195 Ashley Thiebaud 745 28 F 9 25-29 35:03.45 11:18/M
196 Jacob Morrison Pittsburgh PA 627 31 M 10 30-34 35:08.60 11:20/M
197 Hannah Heagy Pittsburgh PA 589 26 F 10 25-29 35:08.80 11:20/M
198 Phil Lope 747 70 M 4 70-99 35:09.71 11:20/M
199 Alicia Strope Monaca PA 688 54 F 11 50-54 35:20.51 11:24/M
200 Joseph King 719 18 M 8 15-19 35:27.90 11:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Cristiana White Imperial PA 978 64 F 7 60-64 35:29.32 11:27/M
202 Robin Trinko Butler PA 695 55 F 7 55-59 35:30.15 11:27/M
203 Allison Parks Hadley PA 638 42 F 11 40-44 35:30.97 11:27/M
204 George King 744 30 M 11 30-34 35:35.90 11:29/M
205 Deborah Takacs Butler PA 690 54 F 12 50-54 35:37.46 11:29/M
206 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 673 73 F 1 70-99 35:42.79 11:31/M
207 June Navid Pittsburgh PA 633 56 F 8 55-59 35:57.22 11:36/M
208 Emily Artis Pittsburgh PA 508 37 F 11 35-39 36:02.97 11:37/M
209 Kathy Raeder Bethel Park PA 651 60 F 8 60-64 36:08.35 11:39/M
210 Diann Corll Mars PA 540 59 F 9 55-59 36:08.47 11:39/M
211 Sarah Mueller 795 39 F 12 35-39 36:14.90 11:41/M
212 Chrisie Ambrass Pittsburgh PA 503 41 F 12 40-44 36:15.21 11:42/M
213 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 622 42 F 13 40-44 36:15.22 11:42/M
214 Carol English Evans City PA 557 63 F 9 60-64 36:43.47 11:51/M
215 Dave Byers Conway PA 531 66 M 3 65-69 37:04.72 11:57/M
216 Sara Forman Monaca PA 561 37 F 13 35-39 37:14.47 12:01/M
217 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 682 46 F 18 45-49 37:22.22 12:03/M
218 Allison Karakis 768 43 F 14 40-44 37:22.85 12:03/M
219 Amy Skukalek 769 43 F 15 40-44 37:25.13 12:04/M
220 Rose Ellen Lovett 746 44 F 16 40-44 37:25.33 12:04/M
221 Denny Crawford Butler PA 544 52 M 12 50-54 37:35.84 12:07/M
222 Amy Pitkins Mars PA 645 37 F 14 35-39 37:39.95 12:09/M
223 Valerie Sands Butler PA 661 75 F 2 70-99 38:01.40 12:16/M
224 Tom Vrabely Evans City PA 903 43 M 13 40-44 38:05.27 12:17/M
225 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 576 74 F 3 70-99 38:08.22 12:18/M
226 Keri Skvarla Cheswick PA 681 27 F 11 25-29 38:48.97 12:31/M
227 Rebecca Dudek Leechburg PA 554 23 F 3 20-24 38:49.89 12:31/M
228 Kyle Klaboe Pittsburgh PA 599 26 M 3 25-29 38:50.84 12:32/M
229 Michael Baxa Sr. Zelienople PA 514 56 M 14 55-59 38:57.88 12:34/M
230 Vickie Turner Butler PA 696 66 F 2 65-69 39:11.23 12:38/M
231 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 606 58 F 10 55-59 39:39.73 12:47/M
232 Brian Martin 714 46 M 10 45-49 39:59.18 12:54/M
233 Cathleen Bushy 755 47 F 19 45-49 40:00.39 12:54/M
234 Kathleen Brenneman Zelienople PA 524 50 F 13 50-54 40:18.35 13:00/M
235 Robin Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 610 53 F 14 50-54 40:32.73 13:05/M
236 Kelsey Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 609 22 F 4 20-24 40:33.16 13:05/M
237 Katie Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 608 22 F 5 20-24 40:33.36 13:05/M
238 Kathy Sims Harmony PA 678 54 F 15 50-54 40:37.98 13:06/M
239 Leslie Hardy Wampum PA 580 37 F 15 35-39 41:51.68 13:30/M
240 Julie Sims Pittsburgh PA 677 39 F 16 35-39 41:51.73 13:30/M
241 Wyatt Bowman Harrisville PA 520 9 M 6 1-10 42:01.95 13:33/M
242 Morgan Ream Ambridge PA 655 23 F 6 20-24 42:35.44 13:44/M
243 Christopher Scibelli Coraopolis PA 666 23 M 7 20-24 42:39.74 13:45/M
244 Amanda Hulton Coraopolis PA 593 34 F 4 30-34 42:39.94 13:45/M
245 Russ Hall New Castle PA 575 76 M 5 70-99 42:57.86 13:51/M
246 Judith Clouse Baden PA 539 64 F 10 60-64 42:59.25 13:52/M
247 Andrew Ambrose Ellwood City PA 504 55 M 15 55-59 43:19.24 13:58/M
248 Lisa Siwula Cranberry Twp PA 679 51 F 16 50-54 43:24.42 14:00/M
249 Michele Belak Delmont PA 515 56 F 11 55-59 43:57.63 14:11/M
250 Judy Lyle Cranberry Twp PA 611 69 F 3 65-69 44:25.49 14:20/M
251 Joe Taylor Butler PA 692 59 M 16 55-59 45:33.75 14:42/M
252 Kristine Ferrans 737 53 F 17 50-54 47:04.00 15:11/M
253 Michael Green Butler PA 573 52 M 13 50-54 47:30.84 15:19/M
254 Patrick Shipton Cranberry Twp PA 671 25 M 4 25-29 49:36.51 16:00/M
255 Paul Butrico Albany NY 530 23 M 8 20-24 49:36.71 16:00/M
256 Madeline Hessmann Batavia NY 591 23 F 7 20-24 49:37.12 16:00/M
257 Jillian Tyson Wilkinsburg PA 697 28 F 12 25-29 49:38.26 16:01/M
258 Jenny Smith Pittsburgh PA 684 54 F 18 50-54 49:39.26 16:01/M
259 Aubrey Schmidt Volant PA 663 12 F 6 11-14 51:10.67 16:30/M
260 Mercedes Parks Hadley PA 639 15 F 4 15-19 51:12.47 16:31/M
261 Jenna Schmidt Volant PA 665 14 F 7 11-14 51:12.48 16:31/M
262 Jack Skelly Harmony PA 680 63 M 11 60-64 51:30.26 16:37/M
263 Brenda Vinton Harmony PA 699 59 F 12 55-59 51:32.78 16:37/M
264 Denise Phipps Harrisville PA 644 56 F 13 55-59 51:33.19 16:38/M
265 Rebecca Rothermel Bethel Park PA 658 56 F 14 55-59 52:50.70 17:03/M
266 Geoffrey Vinton Harmony PA 700 58 M 17 55-59 54:20.40 17:32/M
267 Frankie B 721 0 M 1 0- 0 1:04:58.29 20:57/M
268 Haylie Couch Freedom PA 541 15 F 5 15-19 1:08:14.22 22:01/M
269 Mason Ream Ambridge PA 654 19 M 9 15-19 1:10:04.29 22:36/M
270 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 601 65 M 4 65-69 1:10:06.78 22:37/M