ANGIE GIOIOSA 4TH OF JULY MEMORIAL RACE
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
15K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona PA 407 37 M 1 Top Fin 54:59.66 5:54/M
2 Rich Love 423 54 M 2 Top Fin 58:58.20 6:19/M
3 Rob Crossman 370 38 M 3 Top Fin 59:07.90 6:20/M
4 Ben Love 421 15 M 1 15-18 1:00:37.34 6:30/M
5 Clayton Blose 321 27 M 1 25-29 1:01:10.53 6:33/M
6 Andrew Wedel 475 48 M 1 45-49 1:01:41.97 6:37/M
7 Christopher Love 422 15 M 2 15-18 1:01:53.38 6:38/M
8 Jeremy Jones Duncansville 491 16 M 3 15-18 1:01:55.63 6:38/M
9 Jerrod Sunderland 470 21 M 1 19-24 1:01:59.19 6:39/M
10 Craig Hymes 400 56 M 1 55-59 1:02:16.83 6:40/M
11 Travis Kagarise 405 39 M 1 35-39 1:03:03.39 6:45/M
12 Will Hymes 401 28 M 2 25-29 1:03:14.39 6:47/M
13 Edward Morrissey Syracuse 487 54 M 1 50-54 1:03:57.66 6:51/M
14 Haden Boutiller 327 19 M 2 19-24 1:04:18.98 6:54/M
15 Chase Wallace 502 25 M 3 25-29 1:04:54.19 6:57/M
16 Geordie Edmiston Hollidaysburg 492 56 M 2 55-59 1:05:03.00 6:58/M
17 Matt Smith 467 53 M 2 50-54 1:05:08.94 6:59/M
18 Regina Ruggery 457 45 F 1 Top Fin 1:05:10.91 6:59/M
19 Rakesh Chopra 336 45 M 2 45-49 1:07:14.43 7:12/M
20 Karlee Noel Altoona 481 19 F 2 Top Fin 1:07:33.84 7:14/M
21 Steve Myers 435 43 M 1 40-44 1:07:45.24 7:16/M
22 Luke Ruggery 456 18 M 4 15-18 1:07:51.30 7:16/M
23 Doug Schunk 461 37 M 2 35-39 1:07:55.40 7:17/M
24 Jeff Bartlett 278 54 M 3 50-54 1:08:02.73 7:18/M
25 Sara Clauto Gallitzin 480 23 F 3 Top Fin 1:08:37.80 7:21/M
26 Samuel Mills 429 23 M 3 19-24 1:09:28.11 7:27/M
27 John Molnar 430 60 M 1 60-64 1:10:03.30 7:30/M
28 August Anderson 277 16 M 5 15-18 1:10:34.14 7:34/M
29 Ian Weyer 476 20 M 4 19-24 1:10:49.65 7:35/M
30 Brian Pellmann 439 52 M 4 50-54 1:11:19.25 7:39/M
31 Jayme Rhodes 511 36 F 1 35-39 1:11:25.13 7:39/M
32 Justin Merry 426 41 M 2 40-44 1:11:38.68 7:41/M
33 Elizabeth Isenberg 404 33 F 1 30-34 1:11:46.72 7:42/M
34 Kyle Ruggery 455 17 M 6 15-18 1:11:51.28 7:42/M
35 Chris Hardie 500 41 M 3 40-44 1:11:53.57 7:42/M
36 Emily Kachik Sykesville 490 23 F 1 19-24 1:12:09.13 7:44/M
37 Sarah Klawinski Cresson 486 27 F 1 25-29 1:12:22.84 7:45/M
38 Daniel Rider 448 33 M 1 30-34 1:12:31.78 7:46/M
39 Tom Hallinan 388 34 M 2 30-34 1:12:35.85 7:47/M
40 Jessica Holsinger 397 37 F 2 35-39 1:14:13.11 7:57/M
41 Eric Horell 398 28 M 4 25-29 1:14:13.17 7:57/M
42 Jennifer Bonin 322 39 F 3 35-39 1:14:45.10 8:01/M
43 Jenna Bartlett 279 18 F 1 15-18 1:15:39.12 8:06/M
44 Avery McGinnis 424 19 M 5 19-24 1:16:20.38 8:11/M
45 Ben Harader 390 45 M 3 45-49 1:16:23.78 8:11/M
46 Joe Guilyard 384 62 M 2 60-64 1:16:29.74 8:12/M
47 Cam Carson 501 54 M 5 50-54 1:16:50.32 8:14/M
48 Morgan Hess 395 15 F 2 15-18 1:16:50.52 8:14/M
49 Michael Montecalvo 431 17 M 7 15-18 1:16:54.33 8:15/M
50 David Imler 402 33 M 3 30-34 1:16:57.83 8:15/M
51 Scott Brenneman Hollidaysburg 498 45 M 4 45-49 1:17:12.30 8:16/M
52 Charlie Brenneman Middletown 499 38 M 3 35-39 1:17:12.50 8:16/M
53 Andrew Robley 450 30 M 4 30-34 1:17:19.36 8:17/M
54 Christine Borst 323 52 F 1 50-54 1:18:38.75 8:26/M
55 Amy Prokop 513 49 F 1 45-49 1:18:39.35 8:26/M
56 Jim Adams 276 63 M 3 60-64 1:19:13.79 8:29/M
57 Tina Kunstbeck 411 44 F 1 40-44 1:19:25.55 8:31/M
58 Don Longstreth 420 47 M 5 45-49 1:19:34.99 8:32/M
59 Mark Salyards 460 57 M 3 55-59 1:19:55.29 8:34/M
60 Julie Hallinan 386 28 F 2 25-29 1:19:58.56 8:34/M
61 Bill Rabold 443 33 M 5 30-34 1:20:12.28 8:36/M
62 Zach Winkler 478 33 M 6 30-34 1:20:12.94 8:36/M
63 Brent Walgrove 474 35 M 4 35-39 1:20:23.70 8:37/M
64 Duane Brumbaugh 331 58 M 4 55-59 1:21:08.54 8:42/M
65 Barry Jacobs 503 61 M 4 60-64 1:21:13.54 8:42/M
66 Frederick Ferguson 378 45 M 6 45-49 1:21:42.78 8:45/M
67 Tanya Rouzer Altoona 494 35 F 4 35-39 1:21:57.34 8:47/M
68 Ziad Khoury Hollidaysburg 482 55 M 5 55-59 1:22:10.44 8:48/M
69 Cris Wesner 505 55 M 6 55-59 1:22:14.88 8:49/M
70 David Borst 324 53 M 6 50-54 1:22:23.53 8:50/M
71 Donald Leeper 417 38 M 5 35-39 1:22:30.79 8:51/M
72 Amanda Kopriva 408 29 F 3 25-29 1:22:31.93 8:51/M
73 Michael Dunmyer Cresson 459 54 M 7 50-54 1:22:32.26 8:51/M
74 Amanda Beckstead 316 26 F 4 25-29 1:22:42.93 8:52/M
75 Jerry Carney 334 56 M 7 55-59 1:22:53.87 8:53/M
76 Fred Petrunak 441 66 M 1 65-69 1:23:04.50 8:54/M
77 Katie Fiore Altoona 396 36 F 5 35-39 1:23:10.38 8:55/M
78 Michael Fiore Altoona 428 37 M 6 35-39 1:23:12.53 8:55/M
79 April Wheland 477 47 F 2 45-49 1:23:13.68 8:55/M
80 Jordan Rouzer Altoona 488 24 M 6 19-24 1:23:39.51 8:58/M
81 Ricky Kruise 410 36 M 7 35-39 1:24:00.45 9:00/M
82 Trina Collins Hollidaysburg 493 42 F 2 40-44 1:24:16.23 9:02/M
83 Joe Franco Altoona PA 382 56 M 8 55-59 1:25:22.66 9:09/M
84 Kim Beyer 318 53 F 2 50-54 1:25:27.50 9:10/M
85 John Stump 469 77 M 1 70-99 1:25:43.50 9:11/M
86 Amy Brisbin 330 59 F 1 55-59 1:25:50.64 9:12/M
87 Emmanuel Geishauser 508 14 M 1 12-14 1:26:18.37 9:15/M
88 Avril Moyer 434 16 F 3 15-18 1:26:21.65 9:15/M
89 Eric Bridenbaugh 329 35 M 8 35-39 1:26:34.47 9:17/M
90 Anthony Iraca 403 28 M 5 25-29 1:26:47.89 9:18/M
91 Nancy Sirivanakarn 465 42 F 3 40-44 1:27:09.35 9:20/M
92 Tyler Pepper 440 48 M 7 45-49 1:27:23.20 9:22/M
93 Tracy Orner 437 40 F 4 40-44 1:27:37.47 9:23/M
94 Rebecca Kwisnek 413 21 F 2 19-24 1:27:51.82 9:25/M
95 Clair Geishauser 506 45 M 8 45-49 1:27:56.52 9:25/M
96 Kurt Geishauser 507 49 M 9 45-49 1:28:09.59 9:27/M
97 Ryan Skomra 466 38 M 9 35-39 1:28:24.00 9:28/M
98 Jennifer Long 418 30 F 2 30-34 1:28:26.13 9:29/M
99 Therese Geishauser 509 19 F 3 19-24 1:28:30.36 9:29/M
100 Nikki Orsborne 438 43 F 5 40-44 1:28:58.22 9:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Erika Greene Tyrone 484 31 F 3 30-34 1:29:23.95 9:35/M
102 Melissa Bosten 512 44 F 6 40-44 1:29:32.48 9:36/M
103 Aaron Ritchey 449 41 M 4 40-44 1:29:57.17 9:38/M
104 Hope Thompson 471 29 F 5 25-29 1:30:00.26 9:39/M
105 Derin Moore 432 53 M 8 50-54 1:30:02.67 9:39/M
106 David Reinhardt 444 30 M 7 30-34 1:30:32.21 9:42/M
107 Kent Long 419 41 M 5 40-44 1:31:01.72 9:45/M
108 Tyler Hayes 392 29 M 6 25-29 1:31:03.58 9:46/M
109 Lisa Fleming 381 57 F 2 55-59 1:31:38.00 9:49/M
110 Mike Rhone 446 51 M 9 50-54 1:31:49.69 9:50/M
111 Dodie Mercer 425 36 F 6 35-39 1:31:58.11 9:51/M
112 Sarah Kantoski 406 36 F 7 35-39 1:32:25.42 9:54/M
113 Lisa Fellabaum 377 41 F 7 40-44 1:32:25.63 9:54/M
114 Michael Renz 445 33 M 8 30-34 1:32:56.37 9:58/M
115 Bethany Miller 427 39 F 8 35-39 1:33:07.99 9:59/M
116 Terri Rhone 447 50 F 3 50-54 1:33:08.24 9:59/M
117 Gail Good 383 55 F 3 55-59 1:33:38.85 10:02/M
118 Bill Kibler Altoona 442 66 M 2 65-69 1:33:43.42 10:03/M
119 John Becker 281 61 M 5 60-64 1:33:49.92 10:03/M
120 Amy Greene Altoona 489 45 F 3 45-49 1:34:15.70 10:06/M
121 Patti Caswell 335 52 F 4 50-54 1:34:15.71 10:06/M
122 Noah Fagnano 376 18 M 8 15-18 1:35:01.73 10:11/M
123 Alex Tullman 510 19 M 7 19-24 1:35:47.46 10:16/M
124 Annie Clay 368 44 F 8 40-44 1:35:55.81 10:17/M
125 Rick Eichelberger 375 64 M 6 60-64 1:35:56.15 10:17/M
126 Aubrey Saccol 458 31 F 4 30-34 1:35:56.64 10:17/M
127 Jane Hallinan 385 28 F 6 25-29 1:36:37.82 10:21/M
128 Tim Hallinan 387 63 M 7 60-64 1:36:38.82 10:21/M
129 Tim Sheehan 463 59 M 9 55-59 1:36:48.90 10:23/M
130 Anita Bowers 328 52 F 5 50-54 1:36:55.95 10:23/M
131 Jack Hazenstab 393 72 M 2 70-99 1:36:56.23 10:23/M
132 Raphael Voltz IV 472 31 M 9 30-34 1:36:58.39 10:24/M
133 Robert Bosken 325 32 M 10 30-34 1:37:46.12 10:29/M
134 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 433 55 M 10 55-59 1:38:05.13 10:31/M
135 Don Beckstead 317 61 M 8 60-64 1:38:19.97 10:32/M
136 David Leeper 416 66 M 3 65-69 1:39:05.37 10:37/M
137 Mitch Steele 468 56 M 11 55-59 1:39:41.50 10:41/M
138 Maggie Kwisnek 412 17 F 4 15-18 1:39:51.24 10:42/M
139 Danielle Delpriore 371 37 F 9 35-39 1:39:51.61 10:42/M
140 Jorden Luther Altoona 483 27 M 7 25-29 1:40:12.30 10:44/M
141 Matt Drumm 374 39 M 10 35-39 1:40:12.95 10:44/M
142 Joseph Roland 451 40 M 6 40-44 1:40:49.82 10:48/M
143 Eric Black 320 40 M 7 40-44 1:42:01.54 10:56/M
144 Jerry Rose 454 63 M 9 60-64 1:42:08.44 10:57/M
145 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 464 40 F 9 40-44 1:42:45.51 11:01/M
146 Karen Hazenstab 394 71 F 1 70-99 1:42:47.86 11:01/M
147 Justin Roland 452 37 M 11 35-39 1:42:54.70 11:02/M
148 Chad Coho Bellwood 496 30 M 11 30-34 1:44:36.25 11:13/M
149 Chelsea Coho Bellwood 497 28 F 7 25-29 1:44:36.48 11:13/M
150 Chris Coho 369 39 M 12 35-39 1:45:01.95 11:15/M
151 Laura Romaine 453 38 F 10 35-39 1:45:02.66 11:15/M
152 Jolene Kopriva 409 65 F 1 65-69 1:45:03.97 11:16/M
153 Angeline Leeper 415 64 F 1 60-64 1:46:08.97 11:23/M
154 Christy Huber 399 55 F 4 55-59 1:46:27.71 11:25/M
155 Bill Harshman 391 72 M 3 70-99 1:46:28.65 11:25/M
156 Madeline Shanafelt 462 14 F 1 12-14 1:46:55.56 11:28/M
157 Kelly Munly Altoona 495 45 F 4 45-49 1:48:58.20 11:41/M
158 T.R. Hardic Altoona 485 58 M 12 55-59 1:49:32.94 11:44/M
159 Belinda Filer 379 49 F 5 45-49 1:51:09.56 11:55/M
160 Elsa Dively 373 27 F 8 25-29 1:52:19.48 12:02/M
161 Tom Worthington II 479 43 M 8 40-44 1:53:05.48 12:07/M
162 Kelly Bottenfield 326 46 F 6 45-49 1:53:56.58 12:13/M
163 Matt Leaper 414 36 M 13 35-39 1:57:04.58 12:33/M
164 Corey Buckner 332 36 M 14 35-39 2:02:50.58 13:10/M
165 Marsha Dietrich-McLean 372 40 F 10 40-44 2:04:23.05 13:20/M
166 Christine Wagner 473 69 F 2 65-69 2:04:58.05 13:24/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Zimmerman 3474 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:34.20 5:21/M
2 Dominic Stroh Altoona 2033 22 M 2 Top Fin 16:50.80 5:26/M
3 Ian Sherlock 3410 17 M 3 Top Fin 17:14.91 5:34/M
4 Mike Walwro Colver 2077 20 M 1 19-24 17:23.66 5:36/M
5 Gabe Ebersole 3222 14 M 1 12-14 18:06.78 5:50/M
6 Brayden Henninger 3266 17 M 1 15-18 18:16.38 5:54/M
7 Aidan Kelley 3291 15 M 2 15-18 18:47.26 6:04/M
8 Aidan Rispoli 3387 17 M 3 15-18 18:49.18 6:04/M
9 Walt Wedel 3459 17 M 4 15-18 18:51.79 6:05/M
10 Jonathan Russell Sebring 2049 15 M 5 15-18 19:08.96 6:10/M
11 Joey Stevens 3423 19 M 2 19-24 19:12.11 6:12/M
12 Wayne Hooper 3280 33 M 1 30-34 19:35.48 6:19/M
13 Aydan Summers 3427 15 M 6 15-18 19:55.55 6:25/M
14 Corey Pincherri 3372 34 M 2 30-34 19:59.16 6:27/M
15 Liam Clyma 3193 16 M 7 15-18 20:16.26 6:32/M
16 Charles Walters Martinsburg 2081 29 M 1 25-29 20:25.91 6:35/M
17 Adam Diflaviano 3213 16 M 8 15-18 20:27.94 6:36/M
18 Trevor Palfey 3360 19 M 3 19-24 20:33.32 6:38/M
19 Andrew Donlan 3217 16 M 9 15-18 20:37.90 6:39/M
20 Jack Hatch 3265 16 M 10 15-18 20:39.85 6:40/M
21 Tim Settle 3404 39 M 1 35-39 20:42.11 6:41/M
22 Ella McCrum Alexandria 2055 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:44.76 6:41/M
23 Quinn McElhenny Hastings 2071 18 F 2 Top Fin 21:00.94 6:46/M
24 Alex Musselman 3348 15 M 11 15-18 21:10.95 6:50/M
25 Josh Krise 3302 18 M 12 15-18 21:21.96 6:53/M
26 Braeden Ferguson Altoona 2010 15 M 13 15-18 21:35.20 6:58/M
27 Trent Querry 3377 14 M 2 12-14 21:45.59 7:01/M
28 Connor Gibbons Altoona 2026 15 M 14 15-18 22:00.65 7:06/M
29 Shawn Weger 2127 29 M 2 25-29 22:05.75 7:07/M
30 George Boutiller 3179 15 M 15 15-18 22:06.38 7:08/M
31 Logan Marko 3328 18 M 16 15-18 22:09.65 7:09/M
32 Mackenzie Kelley 3292 15 F 3 Top Fin 22:13.51 7:10/M
33 Patryck Webster 3454 14 M 3 12-14 22:17.65 7:11/M
34 Lainey Farabaugh Altoona 2042 14 F 1 12-14 22:21.50 7:13/M
35 Aaron Bell Port Matilida 2040 32 M 3 30-34 22:33.73 7:16/M
36 Christopher Wagner 3446 11 M 1 9-11 22:41.88 7:19/M
37 Mason Kephart Duncansville 2029 7 M 1 6- 8 22:43.11 7:20/M
38 Zac Kephart Hollidaysburg 2030 35 M 2 35-39 22:43.50 7:20/M
39 Aaron McDonald 3332 29 M 3 25-29 22:44.12 7:20/M
40 Christopher Johnson 3288 43 M 1 40-44 22:45.96 7:20/M
41 David Servello Duncansville 2006 38 M 3 35-39 22:48.21 7:21/M
42 Daniel Molliver 3342 41 M 2 40-44 22:54.96 7:23/M
43 Adam Smearman 2007 34 M 4 30-34 23:04.74 7:26/M
44 Jonathan Holtz Patton 2073 38 M 4 35-39 23:20.59 7:32/M
45 Joseph Pucciarella Los Angeles 2072 33 M 5 30-34 23:21.86 7:32/M
46 Amber Reffner 3380 27 F 1 25-29 23:25.24 7:33/M
47 Justin Bossler 3178 12 M 4 12-14 23:26.76 7:34/M
48 Caleb Crawford 3200 19 M 4 19-24 23:28.61 7:34/M
49 Andrew Carini 3186 16 M 17 15-18 23:29.62 7:35/M
50 Dave Claar Hollidaysburg 2025 33 M 6 30-34 23:29.83 7:35/M
51 Damion Finnegan 3238 16 M 18 15-18 23:32.70 7:35/M
52 Tom Bollinger 3174 63 M 1 60-64 23:35.54 7:36/M
53 Patrick Reilly Altoona 2053 15 M 19 15-18 23:35.95 7:36/M
54 Troy Ruggery 3398 10 M 2 9-11 23:37.97 7:37/M
55 Paul Wedel 3458 12 M 5 12-14 23:40.24 7:38/M
56 Randy Mallory 3324 61 M 2 60-64 23:42.72 7:39/M
57 Jack Donoughe 3218 17 M 20 15-18 23:44.89 7:39/M
58 Jordan Nerosel 2129 27 M 4 25-29 23:45.98 7:40/M
59 Brady Flynn 3240 15 M 21 15-18 23:46.96 7:40/M
60 Susan Bedsworth 3167 33 F 1 30-34 23:47.39 7:40/M
61 Braden Reilly Altoona 2052 13 M 6 12-14 23:48.73 7:41/M
62 Gianna Marasco 3327 17 F 1 15-18 23:49.41 7:41/M
63 Summer Feathers 3234 24 F 1 19-24 24:04.79 7:46/M
64 Kyle Stuckey Mechanicsburg 2019 33 M 7 30-34 24:05.60 7:46/M
65 Michael Pacifico Altoona 2043 27 M 5 25-29 24:07.23 7:47/M
66 Marty Klanchar State College 2034 61 M 3 60-64 24:09.38 7:47/M
67 Randy Tarpey 3436 53 M 1 50-54 24:09.88 7:47/M
68 Jeffrey Perry 3367 56 M 1 55-59 24:20.62 7:51/M
69 John Donoughe 3219 55 M 2 55-59 24:22.37 7:52/M
70 Dominick Walt 3448 13 M 7 12-14 24:24.69 7:52/M
71 Jim Tracy 3439 43 M 3 40-44 24:30.80 7:54/M
72 Donnie Rhodes 2135 42 M 4 40-44 24:31.77 7:55/M
73 Shawn Kent Altoona 2101 44 M 5 40-44 24:33.11 7:55/M
74 Eli Wisor 3467 14 M 8 12-14 24:34.60 7:55/M
75 David Willnecker Altoona 2024 44 M 6 40-44 24:37.13 7:56/M
76 Dennis Wisor Altoona PA 3466 46 M 1 45-49 24:38.38 7:57/M
77 Anthony Mikesic 3340 47 M 2 45-49 24:40.49 7:57/M
78 Michael Kensinger 3293 35 M 5 35-39 24:43.46 7:58/M
79 David Stein 3420 44 M 7 40-44 24:48.72 8:00/M
80 Matt Stuckey Hollidaysburg 2020 40 M 8 40-44 24:49.35 8:00/M
81 Ken Vescovi 3444 57 M 3 55-59 24:49.72 8:00/M
82 Val Mignogna Altoona 2086 55 M 4 55-59 24:56.96 8:03/M
83 Ben Russell Sebring 2065 25 M 6 25-29 24:57.21 8:03/M
84 Zach Kagarise Williamsburg 2104 14 M 9 12-14 24:57.62 8:03/M
85 Glenn Kagarise Williamsburg 2103 63 M 4 60-64 24:58.34 8:03/M
86 Angela Servello Duncansville 2005 39 F 1 35-39 24:58.58 8:03/M
87 Alexis Palfey 3359 23 F 2 19-24 24:59.82 8:04/M
88 Ryen Webster 3456 13 M 10 12-14 25:00.47 8:04/M
89 Shane Reffner 3381 26 M 7 25-29 25:05.62 8:05/M
90 Kurt Ruggery 3397 13 M 11 12-14 25:06.85 8:06/M
91 Jay Ruggery 3396 51 M 2 50-54 25:08.69 8:06/M
92 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 3275 54 M 3 50-54 25:17.96 8:09/M
93 Jeremy Boore 3175 41 M 9 40-44 25:19.18 8:10/M
94 Erin Fouse 3243 41 F 1 40-44 25:19.38 8:10/M
95 Gwen Gibrey 2117 3 F 1 1- 5 25:20.62 8:10/M
96 Sullivan Gibney 2116 1 M 1 1- 5 25:20.97 8:10/M
97 Scott Shearman 3407 50 M 4 50-54 25:21.60 8:11/M
98 Tom Gibney 2365 36 M 6 35-39 25:22.63 8:11/M
99 Samuel Hess 3270 25 M 8 25-29 25:26.47 8:12/M
100 Brett Dodson 3215 34 M 8 30-34 25:32.26 8:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sarah Gunnett 3257 28 F 2 25-29 25:36.94 8:15/M
102 Chad Hunter 3284 28 M 9 25-29 25:39.82 8:16/M
103 Ashley Benton 2119 36 F 2 35-39 25:40.63 8:17/M
104 Steve Horell 3282 55 M 5 55-59 25:42.76 8:17/M
105 Christopher Fox 3244 13 M 12 12-14 25:43.37 8:18/M
106 Tim Little 3313 40 M 10 40-44 25:46.19 8:19/M
107 Jim Logue 3317 59 M 6 55-59 25:47.20 8:19/M
108 Stephanie Hanlon 3263 35 F 3 35-39 25:48.87 8:19/M
109 Zach Roberts 3393 37 M 7 35-39 25:50.67 8:20/M
110 Sam Kessinger Altoona 2032 13 M 13 12-14 25:58.65 8:23/M
111 Gwyneth Fox 3245 14 F 2 12-14 26:01.93 8:24/M
112 Margo Petre 3368 33 F 2 30-34 26:04.36 8:25/M
113 Jeffrey Runk Duncansville 2002 36 M 8 35-39 26:10.99 8:26/M
114 Carl Musselman 2133 51 M 5 50-54 26:12.36 8:27/M
115 Joseph Sumereau St College 2068 29 M 10 25-29 26:14.10 8:28/M
116 Jacob Reed 3379 26 M 11 25-29 26:15.87 8:28/M
117 Mason Replogle 3384 14 M 14 12-14 26:15.88 8:28/M
118 Brett Dongell 2123 34 M 9 30-34 26:17.21 8:29/M
119 Cindi Stanton 3419 60 F 1 60-64 26:17.46 8:29/M
120 Stephanie McAleer 3331 37 F 4 35-39 26:18.10 8:29/M
121 Patrick Craig 3198 34 M 10 30-34 26:23.61 8:31/M
122 Scott Replogle 2141 52 M 6 50-54 26:25.27 8:31/M
123 Janey Schwind 3401 29 F 3 25-29 26:25.84 8:31/M
124 Alex Schwind 3400 29 M 12 25-29 26:26.61 8:32/M
125 Jodi Himelright 3273 43 F 2 40-44 26:27.46 8:32/M
126 David Malligan 3322 35 M 9 35-39 26:28.92 8:32/M
127 Dan Detrich 3210 66 M 1 65-69 26:38.89 8:35/M
128 John Friday 3246 25 M 13 25-29 26:41.93 8:36/M
129 Nicholas Beckel 3166 24 M 5 19-24 26:44.71 8:37/M
130 Jimmy Luciano 3319 20 M 6 19-24 26:44.96 8:37/M
131 Maddy Martinsen Hollidaysburg 2085 23 F 3 19-24 26:45.86 8:38/M
132 Jim Grazier 3255 66 M 2 65-69 26:46.83 8:38/M
133 Ryan Geishauser 3250 36 M 10 35-39 26:50.60 8:39/M
134 Allison Derr 3208 27 F 4 25-29 26:53.66 8:40/M
135 Sarah Dean 3206 35 F 5 35-39 26:55.64 8:41/M
136 Graham Lockard 3315 31 M 11 30-34 26:59.11 8:42/M
137 Hailey Bollman 2126 15 F 2 15-18 27:02.47 8:43/M
138 Sydney Imler Duncansville 2022 14 F 3 12-14 27:05.87 8:44/M
139 Doug Fisher Altoona 2074 53 M 7 50-54 27:06.20 8:45/M
140 Paige Aungst Hollidaysburg 2021 51 F 1 50-54 27:06.78 8:45/M
141 Rachel Kwisnek 3304 23 F 4 19-24 27:06.89 8:45/M
142 Phillip Uys 2112 27 M 14 25-29 27:07.10 8:45/M
143 Jason Fouse Altoona 2011 39 M 11 35-39 27:08.36 8:45/M
144 Bill Buck 3181 60 M 5 60-64 27:10.45 8:46/M
145 Juliana Piacentini 3371 24 F 5 19-24 27:12.25 8:46/M
146 Jay Pettey 2008 32 M 12 30-34 27:15.50 8:47/M
147 Cameron Scott 2130 29 M 15 25-29 27:22.20 8:50/M
148 Gene Hall 3260 71 M 1 70-99 27:23.43 8:50/M
149 Kristen McGough Carlisle 2036 35 F 6 35-39 27:23.64 8:50/M
150 David S. Hess 3268 57 M 7 55-59 27:25.45 8:51/M
151 Mitchell McGinty 3334 27 M 16 25-29 27:40.70 8:55/M
152 Matthew Miller 2064 42 M 11 40-44 27:41.43 8:56/M
153 Chuck Bossler 3176 55 M 8 55-59 27:42.23 8:56/M
154 Kristin Moschella 3343 34 F 3 30-34 27:43.24 8:56/M
155 Kate Kilcoyne 3295 35 F 7 35-39 27:45.46 8:57/M
156 Cristy Colledge 3195 33 F 4 30-34 27:46.49 8:57/M
157 Amanda Chamberlain 2139 19 F 6 19-24 27:46.89 8:57/M
158 Braden Burchfield 2140 19 M 7 19-24 27:47.45 8:58/M
159 Holly Dick 3211 34 F 5 30-34 27:47.91 8:58/M
160 Shawn Jones Duncansville 2062 47 M 3 45-49 27:48.12 8:58/M
161 Scott Harding Jr 3264 19 M 8 19-24 27:48.71 8:58/M
162 CD Gunnett 3256 37 M 12 35-39 27:54.45 9:00/M
163 Jason Kessinger Altoona 2031 43 M 12 40-44 27:54.45 9:00/M
164 Ann Larrimore Altoona 2054 53 F 2 50-54 27:56.19 9:01/M
165 Ryan Craig 3199 31 M 13 30-34 27:56.72 9:01/M
166 Patricia Behm 3168 47 F 1 45-49 27:58.70 9:01/M
167 Rylie Whitaker 3460 16 F 3 15-18 28:00.35 9:02/M
168 Justin Genovese 3251 38 M 13 35-39 28:01.69 9:02/M
169 Amanda Myers 3352 34 F 6 30-34 28:05.29 9:04/M
170 Bill Hessert 2067 55 M 9 55-59 28:10.78 9:05/M
171 Rick Dickenson 2115 48 M 4 45-49 28:14.26 9:06/M
172 Joe Tracy 3440 13 M 15 12-14 28:17.81 9:07/M
173 Vanessa Estrada 3226 26 F 5 25-29 28:27.44 9:11/M
174 Blake Pennington 3363 10 F 1 9-11 28:27.84 9:11/M
175 Celina McIntire Hollidaysburg 2015 15 F 4 15-18 28:30.82 9:12/M
176 Brandon Zitsch 3475 26 M 17 25-29 28:30.94 9:12/M
177 Amber Gamber 3249 40 F 3 40-44 28:31.38 9:12/M
178 Jaylyn Luciano Altoona 2035 23 F 7 19-24 28:31.70 9:12/M
179 Abby Batzel 3165 15 F 5 15-18 28:34.64 9:13/M
180 Emilee Sherlock 3409 14 F 4 12-14 28:35.44 9:13/M
181 Megan Kwisnek 3303 18 F 6 15-18 28:35.94 9:13/M
182 Kylie Murray 3347 28 F 6 25-29 28:35.94 9:13/M
183 Ann Wedel 3457 44 F 4 40-44 28:37.29 9:14/M
184 Sarah Gray 3254 27 F 7 25-29 28:40.56 9:15/M
185 Jeff Lingafelt 3312 28 M 18 25-29 28:40.56 9:15/M
186 Merrilee Anderson 3158 46 F 2 45-49 28:43.21 9:16/M
187 Tim Caldana 3184 50 M 8 50-54 28:45.66 9:16/M
188 Michael DelGrosso Altoona 2078 49 M 5 45-49 28:48.12 9:17/M
189 Karenna Kauffman Altoona 2061 15 F 7 15-18 28:53.64 9:19/M
190 Emily Rentz 3382 17 F 8 15-18 29:02.26 9:22/M
191 Tammy Cohenour 2122 13 F 5 12-14 29:04.58 9:23/M
192 Julie Evans 3230 44 F 5 40-44 29:05.19 9:23/M
193 Lily Evans 3231 17 F 9 15-18 29:06.52 9:23/M
194 Adam Bergstein 3172 35 M 14 35-39 29:08.00 9:24/M
195 Mackensie Ryan Patton 2075 38 F 8 35-39 29:08.18 9:24/M
196 Bindie Polites 3375 33 F 7 30-34 29:12.40 9:25/M
197 Seth Gombet 3253 39 M 15 35-39 29:14.63 9:26/M
198 Tricia Maceno 2131 47 F 3 45-49 29:16.89 9:26/M
199 Jose Cosme 2452 41 M 13 40-44 29:16.90 9:26/M
200 Timothy Peuckert 3369 33 M 14 30-34 29:21.57 9:28/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jenahvi Nedimyer 3354 16 F 10 15-18 29:21.98 9:28/M
202 Caitlin Szczupak Altoona 2111 28 F 8 25-29 29:24.18 9:29/M
203 Katie Etters 3228 10 F 2 9-11 29:25.19 9:29/M
204 Sue Sherburne Bellefont 2107 51 F 3 50-54 29:26.19 9:30/M
205 Naomi Pennington 3366 40 F 6 40-44 29:27.28 9:30/M
206 Ben Musselman 3349 11 M 3 9-11 29:28.18 9:30/M
207 Luke Kantoski 3290 31 M 15 30-34 29:29.14 9:31/M
208 Jessica McKinney 3335 33 F 8 30-34 29:29.14 9:31/M
209 Jake Baker 3161 12 M 16 12-14 29:29.16 9:31/M
210 Krista Etters 3229 44 F 7 40-44 29:31.84 9:31/M
211 Brandy Locke 3316 36 F 9 35-39 29:32.21 9:32/M
212 Rich Morris Duncansville 2113 54 M 9 50-54 29:32.58 9:32/M
213 Mary Jo Farabaugh 3232 48 F 4 45-49 29:42.64 9:35/M
214 Saphira Williams 3462 10 F 3 9-11 29:43.51 9:35/M
215 Kylee Wisor 3468 17 F 11 15-18 29:46.68 9:36/M
216 Amanda Hicks 3271 37 F 10 35-39 29:50.79 9:37/M
217 Jessica Oswald 3358 38 F 11 35-39 29:53.57 9:38/M
218 Samantha Reinhardt 2124 23 F 8 19-24 29:55.92 9:39/M
219 Ruthie Hess 3269 47 F 5 45-49 30:02.52 9:41/M
220 Jonathan Smith Altoona 2084 33 M 16 30-34 30:05.67 9:42/M
221 Daniel Dongell 3216 53 M 10 50-54 30:06.34 9:43/M
222 Mark Moschella 3344 40 M 14 40-44 30:08.15 9:43/M
223 Julie Hanlon 3262 44 F 8 40-44 30:08.83 9:43/M
224 Joy Bell 3169 42 F 9 40-44 30:08.83 9:43/M
225 Andrea Luciano 3318 23 F 9 19-24 30:09.17 9:44/M
226 Megan Reilly Altoona 2050 45 F 6 45-49 30:09.58 9:44/M
227 Shannon Wright Martinsburg 2070 51 F 4 50-54 30:11.67 9:44/M
228 Shawn Benton 3171 46 M 6 45-49 30:19.67 9:47/M
229 Travis Cohenour 2121 41 M 15 40-44 30:20.50 9:47/M
230 Danielle Lockard Pittsburgh 2066 33 F 9 30-34 30:20.63 9:47/M
231 Justin Mandel 3326 41 M 16 40-44 30:22.28 9:48/M
232 Eric Clapper 3192 65 M 3 65-69 30:22.74 9:48/M
233 Barry Weakland 3450 58 M 10 55-59 30:23.67 9:48/M
234 Ashley Davidson 3205 31 F 10 30-34 30:23.90 9:48/M
235 Keith Leader Altoona 2046 31 M 17 30-34 30:23.95 9:48/M
236 Jami Hall 3261 50 F 5 50-54 30:23.97 9:48/M
237 Erin Fogle 3242 28 F 9 25-29 30:29.83 9:50/M
238 Benjamin Fogle 3241 29 M 19 25-29 30:30.23 9:50/M
239 Kiki Davis Hollidaysburg 2082 23 F 10 19-24 30:30.85 9:50/M
240 Courtney Storm Hollidaysburg 2083 23 F 11 19-24 30:31.17 9:51/M
241 Brianna Davis Hollidaysburg 2079 27 F 10 25-29 30:31.66 9:51/M
242 Matthew Gibbons Altoona 2028 36 M 16 35-39 30:32.11 9:51/M
243 Emma Etters 3227 8 F 1 6- 8 30:32.17 9:51/M
244 Kiera Pennington 3365 8 F 2 6- 8 30:32.91 9:51/M
245 Chuck Pennington 3364 41 M 17 40-44 30:34.58 9:52/M
246 Megan Borlie Ebensburg 2023 29 F 11 25-29 30:35.92 9:52/M
247 Emily Mandel 3325 38 F 12 35-39 30:43.68 9:55/M
248 Patrick Bollinger 2451 60 M 6 60-64 30:45.27 9:55/M
249 Jonathon Carpenter 3188 38 M 17 35-39 30:47.86 9:56/M
250 Kimberly Merritts 3338 43 F 10 40-44 30:48.57 9:56/M
251 Michael Luciano 3320 53 M 11 50-54 30:49.76 9:56/M
252 Jay Bossler 3177 48 M 7 45-49 30:55.62 9:58/M
253 Luke Mallory 3323 11 M 4 9-11 30:55.70 9:58/M
254 Joanne Nedwreski 3355 52 F 6 50-54 30:59.18 10:00/M
255 Jay Stultz 3425 10 M 5 9-11 31:01.83 10:00/M
256 Markus Klingner 3298 13 M 17 12-14 31:02.14 10:01/M
257 Katie McCabe Altoona 2014 35 F 13 35-39 31:09.78 10:03/M
258 Matt Ballos 3163 39 M 18 35-39 31:11.57 10:04/M
259 JJ Steinbugl 3421 14 M 18 12-14 31:13.56 10:04/M
260 Marge Tangeman 3435 55 F 1 55-59 31:15.91 10:05/M
261 Scott Auker 3160 44 M 18 40-44 31:20.82 10:06/M
262 Josalynn Whysong 3461 45 F 7 45-49 31:21.41 10:07/M
263 Wesley Hicks 3272 9 M 6 9-11 31:26.54 10:08/M
264 Morgan Hoover 3281 37 F 14 35-39 31:26.74 10:08/M
265 Laura Timmerman Boston 2045 29 F 12 25-29 31:28.37 10:09/M
266 Vince Albarano Hollidaysburg 2039 10 M 7 9-11 31:33.59 10:11/M
267 David Robison 3394 49 M 8 45-49 31:38.27 10:12/M
268 Hayden Robison 3395 12 M 19 12-14 31:38.87 10:12/M
269 Stephanie Galanick 3248 52 F 7 50-54 31:39.85 10:13/M
270 Brad Zearfoss 3472 56 M 11 55-59 31:41.43 10:13/M
271 Jeremy Laird 3305 39 M 19 35-39 31:45.83 10:15/M
272 Jason Barten 2125 39 M 20 35-39 31:46.42 10:15/M
273 Dick Appleman 2128 64 M 7 60-64 31:47.41 10:15/M
274 Tim Park 3361 44 M 19 40-44 31:52.81 10:17/M
275 Meghan Hooper 3279 35 F 15 35-39 31:53.91 10:17/M
276 Tricia Kerr 3294 35 F 16 35-39 31:53.91 10:17/M
277 Doug Lockard 3314 54 M 12 50-54 31:54.28 10:17/M
278 Mark Sherburne Altoona 2108 51 M 13 50-54 31:58.47 10:19/M
279 Alane Adams 3157 63 F 2 60-64 32:00.15 10:19/M
280 Keeley Webster 3453 12 F 6 12-14 32:01.23 10:20/M
281 Jared Tiesenga 3437 25 M 20 25-29 32:02.66 10:20/M
282 Kristin Musselman 3351 47 F 8 45-49 32:05.31 10:21/M
283 Fawne Ballos 3162 35 F 17 35-39 32:18.19 10:25/M
284 Dave Webster 3452 48 M 9 45-49 32:21.15 10:26/M
285 Kelsey Renz 3383 32 F 11 30-34 32:26.90 10:28/M
286 Alana Rinehart 3385 12 F 7 12-14 32:30.66 10:29/M
287 Dave Fusco 3247 50 M 14 50-54 32:31.67 10:29/M
288 Sarah Tracy 3441 47 F 9 45-49 32:31.89 10:29/M
289 Rachael Webster 3455 43 F 11 40-44 32:32.65 10:30/M
290 Cormac Tracy 3438 11 M 8 9-11 32:35.76 10:31/M
291 Michael Reinhardt Duncansville 2044 28 M 21 25-29 32:42.53 10:33/M
292 Jessica Ferguson 3235 37 F 18 35-39 32:42.91 10:33/M
293 Christina Light 3311 34 F 12 30-34 32:48.55 10:35/M
294 Olivia Rishel 2136 10 F 4 9-11 32:58.53 10:38/M
295 Julie Rishel 3386 37 F 19 35-39 32:58.65 10:38/M
296 Christine Hess 3267 54 F 8 50-54 33:02.80 10:39/M
297 Kim Salyards 2102 55 F 2 55-59 33:03.63 10:40/M
298 Ashley Dodson 3214 34 F 13 30-34 33:06.82 10:41/M
299 Omar Bukhari 3182 27 M 22 25-29 33:07.68 10:41/M
300 Cassie Sweeney 2132 29 F 13 25-29 33:07.85 10:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Adrian Finochio 3239 19 F 12 19-24 33:09.54 10:42/M
302 Kitty Zelnosky 3473 53 F 9 50-54 33:09.90 10:42/M
303 Megan Shirk 3411 39 F 20 35-39 33:10.95 10:42/M
304 Kim Irwin 3287 50 F 10 50-54 33:11.16 10:42/M
305 David Larson 3309 51 M 15 50-54 33:12.59 10:43/M
306 Bob Lykens 3321 69 M 4 65-69 33:21.41 10:45/M
307 Dave Despot 3209 63 M 8 60-64 33:24.14 10:46/M
308 Amanda Brenneman Middletown 2105 37 F 21 35-39 33:36.80 10:50/M
309 Jennifer Crawford 3202 46 F 10 45-49 33:37.89 10:51/M
310 Cheryl Feathers 3233 52 F 11 50-54 33:53.60 10:56/M
311 Tonya Wilson 3464 47 F 11 45-49 33:58.89 10:57/M
312 Lennae Trotter 3442 31 F 14 30-34 34:08.31 11:01/M
313 Pamela Kenawell 2118 31 F 15 30-34 34:13.24 11:02/M
314 Dan Holzer 3276 33 M 18 30-34 34:13.41 11:02/M
315 Stacey Mytrysak 3353 35 F 22 35-39 34:14.63 11:03/M
316 Troy Campbell Duncansville 2110 50 M 16 50-54 34:16.46 11:03/M
317 Breanne Venios 3443 35 F 23 35-39 34:17.68 11:04/M
318 Madison Cowfer 3196 14 F 8 12-14 34:18.89 11:04/M
319 Jennifer Melbinger Hollidaysburg 2016 50 F 12 50-54 34:21.16 11:05/M
320 Tina Shaffer 3406 48 F 12 45-49 34:21.78 11:05/M
321 Galen Bickel 319 65 M 5 65-69 34:22.14 11:05/M
322 Ashley Carini 3187 13 F 9 12-14 34:26.89 11:06/M
323 Kristin Pincherri 3373 33 F 16 30-34 34:32.87 11:08/M
324 Olivia Ritchey 3390 9 F 5 9-11 34:33.15 11:09/M
325 Renee Smith 3414 46 F 13 45-49 34:33.78 11:09/M
326 Kevin Winkler 3465 56 M 12 55-59 34:35.98 11:09/M
327 Kim Steward 3424 43 F 12 40-44 34:38.76 11:10/M
328 Katie Dopierala 3220 38 F 24 35-39 34:39.14 11:11/M
329 Steve Gilmour Ebensburg 2041 72 M 2 70-99 34:50.43 11:14/M
330 Jay Albarano Hollidaysburg 2038 12 M 20 12-14 34:53.96 11:15/M
331 Jeannette Shannon Altoona PA 2009 58 F 3 55-59 34:57.77 11:16/M
332 Lizzy Martinsen 3329 27 F 14 25-29 35:03.58 11:18/M
333 Chrissey Wagner 3445 58 F 4 55-59 35:04.13 11:19/M
334 Brandon Stewart Altoona 2048 36 M 21 35-39 35:13.37 11:22/M
335 Jack Stewart Altoona 2047 7 M 2 6- 8 35:13.78 11:22/M
336 Jed Soyka 3417 37 M 22 35-39 35:21.52 11:24/M
337 Kelly Soyka 3418 32 F 17 30-34 35:22.70 11:25/M
338 Kevin Bell 3170 32 M 19 30-34 35:29.86 11:27/M
339 Emily Eamigh 3221 30 F 18 30-34 35:35.39 11:29/M
340 Kolby Long 2134 12 M 21 12-14 35:36.28 11:29/M
341 Maurie Querry 3376 10 F 6 9-11 35:39.49 11:30/M
342 Lily Sapp 2138 10 F 7 9-11 35:39.62 11:30/M
343 Dean Sunderland 3429 11 M 9 9-11 35:40.62 11:30/M
344 Leonard Sapp 2137 39 M 23 35-39 35:43.76 11:31/M
345 Jacquelyn McLean 3336 53 F 13 50-54 35:46.18 11:32/M
346 Karen DeLuca 3207 53 F 14 50-54 35:46.18 11:32/M
347 Patti Emigh 3224 66 F 1 65-69 35:48.25 11:33/M
348 Kellie Koshute 3301 28 F 15 25-29 35:52.12 11:34/M
349 Heather Sjolund 3412 35 F 25 35-39 35:54.52 11:35/M
350 Rebecca Solarczyk 3416 46 F 14 45-49 35:55.37 11:35/M
351 Rachel Pincherri 3374 35 F 26 35-39 35:59.71 11:36/M
352 Annette Pellmann 3362 55 F 5 55-59 36:02.78 11:37/M
353 Julie Overdorff Hollidaysburg 2018 49 F 15 45-49 36:08.72 11:39/M
354 Alexa Overdorff Hollidaysburg 2017 24 F 13 19-24 36:10.72 11:40/M
355 Niccole Stultz 3426 42 F 13 40-44 36:18.96 11:43/M
356 Shannon Klingner 3300 41 F 14 40-44 36:19.37 11:43/M
357 Jake Cokrlic Altoona 2056 8 M 3 6- 8 36:19.70 11:43/M
358 Kat D'Silva St. College 2069 29 F 16 25-29 36:19.90 11:43/M
359 William Cokrlic Altoona 2057 44 M 20 40-44 36:20.25 11:43/M
360 Jodie Albarano Hollidaysburg 2037 41 F 15 40-44 36:20.27 11:43/M
361 Tristan Sunderland 3434 11 M 10 9-11 36:21.52 11:44/M
362 Cathy Ferrero 3236 67 F 2 65-69 36:26.23 11:45/M
363 Jay Bistline 3173 67 M 6 65-69 36:32.42 11:47/M
364 Stacey Matthews 3330 34 F 19 30-34 36:34.30 11:48/M
365 Julie Crum 3203 30 F 20 30-34 36:35.52 11:48/M
366 Kayla Miller Altoona 2080 28 F 17 25-29 36:40.61 11:50/M
367 Ron Smith 3415 50 M 17 50-54 36:47.35 11:52/M
368 Brad Walters 3449 41 M 21 40-44 36:53.11 11:54/M
369 Charles Musselman 3339 48 M 10 45-49 36:57.49 11:55/M
370 Christine Wolf 3469 58 F 6 55-59 37:08.62 11:59/M
371 Rusty Klingner 3299 72 M 3 70-99 37:11.54 12:00/M
372 Clarissa George 3252 51 F 15 50-54 37:13.23 12:00/M
373 Sherry Phillips 3370 61 F 3 60-64 37:16.49 12:01/M
374 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda 2076 62 F 4 60-64 37:21.36 12:03/M
375 Brian Caldwell 3185 29 M 23 25-29 37:24.26 12:04/M
376 Joel Seelye 3403 38 M 24 35-39 37:25.61 12:04/M
377 Amanda Seelye 3402 38 F 27 35-39 37:26.30 12:05/M
378 Julie Smith 3413 28 F 18 25-29 37:27.53 12:05/M
379 Danielle Raichle 3378 28 F 19 25-29 37:28.86 12:05/M
380 Erin Eckhard 3223 41 F 16 40-44 37:31.51 12:06/M
381 Christine Myers 2114 62 F 5 60-64 37:33.26 12:07/M
382 Hannah Crawford 3201 21 F 14 19-24 37:35.45 12:07/M
383 Rachel Meintel 2418 18 F 12 15-18 37:46.48 12:11/M
384 Austin Ritchey Altoona 2059 8 M 4 6- 8 38:18.49 12:21/M
385 Terry Householder 3283 68 M 7 65-69 38:19.35 12:22/M
386 Britta Boytim 3180 32 F 21 30-34 38:24.21 12:23/M
387 Henry Wolf 2106 67 M 8 65-69 38:34.41 12:26/M
388 Matthew McDonald 3333 26 M 24 25-29 38:35.60 12:27/M
389 Cooper Henry Hollidaysburg 2013 8 M 5 6- 8 38:42.35 12:29/M
390 Shari Hinish 3274 50 F 16 50-54 38:43.21 12:29/M
391 Marie Scherden 3399 27 F 20 25-29 38:44.81 12:30/M
392 Nicholas Barnhart 3164 36 M 25 35-39 38:47.75 12:31/M
393 Tina Honkus 3278 62 F 6 60-64 38:53.96 12:33/M
394 Catherine McNally 3337 25 F 21 25-29 38:55.31 12:33/M
395 Kevin Klingner 3297 44 M 22 40-44 39:02.26 12:35/M
396 Katie Klingner 3296 12 F 10 12-14 39:02.47 12:35/M
397 Chase Campbell Duncansville 2109 20 M 9 19-24 39:11.38 12:38/M
398 Jessica Cassarly 3189 39 F 28 35-39 39:26.95 12:43/M
399 Maren Jubas 3289 27 F 22 25-29 39:39.76 12:47/M
400 Mike Wagner 3447 64 M 9 60-64 39:39.96 12:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Jackie Lee 3310 32 F 22 30-34 39:40.57 12:48/M
402 Tegan Sunderland 3433 10 F 8 9-11 39:40.74 12:48/M
403 Jo Sunderland 3430 40 F 17 40-44 39:41.17 12:48/M
404 Jocelyn Sunderland 3431 16 F 13 15-18 39:41.74 12:48/M
405 Brianna Filer 3237 35 F 29 35-39 40:18.33 13:00/M
406 Mandy Cunningham 3204 36 F 30 35-39 40:23.26 13:02/M
407 Doug Murphy 3346 49 M 11 45-49 40:28.96 13:03/M
408 Becky Murphy 3345 45 F 16 45-49 40:34.84 13:05/M
409 Adam Anneski 3159 44 M 23 40-44 41:10.15 13:17/M
410 Julia Sheets 3408 42 F 18 40-44 41:10.33 13:17/M
411 Madeline Ritchey 3389 12 F 11 12-14 41:17.25 13:19/M
412 Deanna Ritchey 3388 41 F 19 40-44 41:22.89 13:21/M
413 Alexis Henry Hollidaysburg 2012 40 F 20 40-44 41:39.94 13:26/M
414 Colleen Christopher 3190 17 F 14 15-18 42:08.88 13:35/M
415 Ava Steinbugle 3422 12 F 12 12-14 42:37.91 13:45/M
416 Davan Webster 3451 14 F 13 12-14 42:47.92 13:48/M
417 Kathy Hymes 3285 59 F 7 55-59 43:05.72 13:54/M
418 Crystal Christopher 3191 38 F 31 35-39 43:21.71 13:59/M
419 James Woomer 3470 75 M 4 70-99 43:34.43 14:03/M
420 Abbigate Ritchey Altoona 2058 10 F 9 9-11 43:55.54 14:10/M
421 Rebecca Eng 3225 43 F 21 40-44 43:59.95 14:11/M
422 Jaemie Gyurik 3259 36 F 32 35-39 44:02.19 14:12/M
423 Katlyn Moore 2060 32 F 23 30-34 44:02.55 14:12/M
424 Alex Servello Duncansville 2004 12 M 22 12-14 45:24.69 14:39/M
425 Julia Sunderland 3432 19 F 15 19-24 45:54.50 14:48/M
426 Alicia Sunderland 3428 31 F 24 30-34 45:55.96 14:49/M
427 Edward Niemi 3356 52 M 18 50-54 49:37.39 16:00/M
428 Vonette Niemi 3357 57 F 8 55-59 49:37.64 16:00/M
429 Annabelle Roberts 3391 7 F 3 6- 8 51:19.88 16:33/M
430 Jake Burnosky 3183 31 M 20 30-34 51:19.97 16:33/M
431 Veronica Roberts 3392 37 F 33 35-39 51:22.78 16:34/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 6080 59 F 1 Top Fin 21:26.25 10:43/M
2 Adisyn Gilbert 5953 16 F 1 15-18 23:23.35 11:42/M
3 Lou Pincherri 6065 59 M 1 Top Fin 23:28.39 11:44/M
4 Stewart McClelland 5988 63 M 1 60-64 23:31.12 11:46/M
5 Grace Muriceak Hollidaysburg 5028 10 F 1 9-11 23:39.37 11:50/M
6 Hayden Settle 6075 10 F 2 9-11 23:52.22 11:56/M
7 Lisa Appleby 5001 59 F 1 55-59 23:55.47 11:58/M
8 Eric Shuke Duncansville 5044 26 M 1 25-29 24:05.78 12:03/M
9 Abbie Runk Duncansville 5043 27 F 1 25-29 24:05.79 12:03/M
10 Pam Runk Broad Top 5042 53 F 1 50-54 24:05.99 12:03/M
11 Sherry Obert Bedford 6058 63 F 1 60-64 24:07.39 12:04/M
12 Sue Brower 5010 69 F 1 65-69 24:32.21 12:16/M
13 Jolinda Trude 5076 55 F 2 55-59 24:33.89 12:17/M
14 Camala Gilbert 5954 46 F 1 45-49 24:50.46 12:25/M
15 Jill Little 5983 42 F 1 40-44 25:34.34 12:47/M
16 Jonathan Muss 6054 53 M 1 50-54 25:39.86 12:50/M
17 Robert Conte Sr 5013 69 M 1 65-69 25:41.10 12:51/M
18 Kathy Woods 6100 65 F 2 65-69 25:44.35 12:52/M
19 Zachary Adams Altoona 5035 10 M 1 9-11 25:45.45 12:53/M
20 Brenda Piacentini 6063 51 F 2 50-54 26:00.68 13:00/M
21 Cathy King 5976 57 F 3 55-59 26:06.19 13:03/M
22 Michael Boytim 5007 36 M 1 35-39 26:09.39 13:05/M
23 Trevor Crusciel 5015 18 M 1 15-18 26:28.10 13:14/M
24 Carsyn Gilbert 5955 13 F 1 12-14 26:28.41 13:14/M
25 Karen Claar 5012 58 F 4 55-59 26:31.28 13:16/M
26 Christy Nau 6056 36 F 1 35-39 26:57.19 13:29/M
27 Marianne Kennedy 5975 59 F 5 55-59 26:59.26 13:30/M
28 Brenda O'Leary 6060 50 F 3 50-54 27:02.32 13:31/M
29 Susan Hunyady 5966 56 F 6 55-59 27:04.34 13:32/M
30 Paul Figart 5947 70 M 1 70-99 27:14.80 13:37/M
31 Sarah Caracciolo Tyrone 5031 34 F 1 30-34 27:21.26 13:41/M
32 C.J. Caracciolo Tyrone 5033 38 M 2 35-39 27:21.44 13:41/M
33 Johnny Wilson 6096 49 M 1 45-49 27:22.83 13:41/M
34 Giannn Caracciolo Tyrone 5032 5 F 1 1- 5 27:23.56 13:42/M
35 Gary Rhodes 6070 79 M 2 70-99 27:49.54 13:55/M
36 Cayden Brenneman Hollidaysburg 5059 11 M 2 9-11 27:54.43 13:57/M
37 Adrianna Whysong Schellsburg 5049 19 F 1 19-24 27:56.83 13:58/M
38 Lashavio Hopkins 5084 60 F 2 60-64 28:23.92 14:12/M
39 LaShalamar Hogans 5083 60 F 3 60-64 28:25.30 14:13/M
40 Thomas Oswald 6062 63 M 2 60-64 28:25.85 14:13/M
41 William Obert Bedford 6059 72 M 3 70-99 28:29.92 14:15/M
42 Elizabeth Heverly 5961 38 F 2 35-39 28:52.50 14:26/M
43 Gracie Brennaman Hollidaysburg 5062 5 F 2 1- 5 28:59.17 14:30/M
44 Carson Brenneman Hollidaysburg 5060 12 M 1 12-14 29:00.96 14:30/M
45 Holly Wilson 6095 43 F 2 40-44 29:06.55 14:33/M
46 Chloe Wilson 6094 7 F 1 6- 8 29:06.75 14:33/M
47 Brooklyn Lambert 5978 10 F 3 9-11 29:08.56 14:34/M
48 Lisa Hardic Altoona 5050 58 F 7 55-59 29:08.92 14:34/M
49 Lisa Brenneman Hollidaysburg 5061 42 F 3 40-44 29:45.32 14:53/M
50 Eleanor Nash 6055 80 F 1 70-99 30:04.25 15:02/M
51 Michelle Wilt Altoona 5045 52 F 4 50-54 30:09.93 15:05/M
52 Amy Webster 6092 40 F 4 40-44 30:17.47 15:09/M
53 Kody Webster 6093 11 M 3 9-11 30:17.47 15:09/M
54 Gina Barefoot 5003 58 F 8 55-59 30:26.48 15:13/M
55 Barbra Niemi 6057 45 F 2 45-49 30:32.81 15:16/M
56 Jimmy Walter 6091 51 M 2 50-54 30:33.40 15:17/M
57 Tyler Adams Altoona 5036 9 M 4 9-11 30:34.86 15:17/M
58 Tory Schwarze 6074 50 F 5 50-54 30:35.60 15:18/M
59 Cheryl Tyler Altoona 5020 68 F 3 65-69 30:44.11 15:22/M
60 Scott Harding 5960 46 M 2 45-49 30:44.31 15:22/M
61 Jeigh Ore 5078 58 F 9 55-59 31:02.48 15:31/M
62 Gina Meintel 5077 49 F 3 45-49 31:18.40 15:39/M
63 Becky Lardieri Altoona PA 5037 58 F 10 55-59 31:27.62 15:44/M
64 Kim Adams Duncansville 5065 42 F 5 40-44 31:35.14 15:48/M
65 Jodie Campbell Duncansville 5066 50 F 6 50-54 31:35.54 15:48/M
66 Jessica Roland 6073 27 F 2 25-29 31:58.19 15:59/M
67 Gina Roland 6071 28 F 3 25-29 31:58.82 15:59/M
68 Bobbi Bollinger 5004 60 F 4 60-64 32:06.41 16:03/M
69 James Roland 6072 31 M 1 30-34 32:12.00 16:06/M
70 Stephen Shortsleeve 6078 57 M 1 55-59 32:12.88 16:06/M
71 Beth Shortsleeve 6077 59 F 11 55-59 32:14.11 16:07/M
72 Ashley Trexler 6084 31 F 2 30-34 32:15.55 16:08/M
73 Matt Trexler 6086 30 M 2 30-34 32:15.56 16:08/M
74 Neil Heverly 5963 38 M 3 35-39 32:16.38 16:08/M
75 Jennifer Larson 5980 49 F 4 45-49 32:21.39 16:11/M
76 Andrea Larson 5979 72 F 2 70-99 32:21.89 16:11/M
77 Jim Winsor 6098 67 M 2 65-69 32:22.88 16:11/M
78 Vallarie Iapalucci 5967 61 F 5 60-64 32:35.80 16:18/M
79 Laure Boore 5006 59 F 12 55-59 32:36.62 16:18/M
80 Lori Arnold 5002 41 F 6 40-44 32:43.59 16:22/M
81 Judy Hiergeist 5964 67 F 4 65-69 32:47.12 16:24/M
82 Cari Glass 5956 30 F 3 30-34 32:52.23 16:26/M
83 Sue Wertz 5079 53 F 7 50-54 32:52.38 16:26/M
84 Nicole Bridenbaugh 5009 32 F 4 30-34 33:30.38 16:45/M
85 Janet Estep 5946 54 F 8 50-54 33:30.38 16:45/M
86 Cindy Pincherri 6064 66 F 5 65-69 34:09.38 17:05/M
87 Ella Heverly 5962 9 F 4 9-11 34:17.37 17:09/M
88 Jeanne Thompson 6083 59 F 13 55-59 34:17.62 17:09/M
89 Oni Campbell Duncansville 5064 14 F 2 12-14 34:52.55 17:26/M
90 Madeline Johnson 5969 6 F 2 6- 8 34:56.82 17:28/M
91 Barbara Johnson 5968 70 F 3 70-99 35:02.10 17:31/M
92 Derek Robinson Altoona 5022 44 M 1 40-44 35:14.57 17:37/M
93 Leili Robinson 5024 7 F 3 6- 8 35:17.15 17:39/M
94 Renee Figart 5948 70 F 4 70-99 35:23.54 17:42/M
95 Adella Melotti 5991 68 F 6 65-69 35:23.54 17:42/M
96 Janet Oswald 6061 56 F 14 55-59 36:16.28 18:08/M
97 Theresa Vogel 6089 56 F 15 55-59 36:29.35 18:15/M
98 Samara Piotti Ashville 5056 7 F 4 6- 8 36:29.79 18:15/M
99 Chase Piotti Ashville 5054 5 M 1 1- 5 36:30.19 18:15/M
100 Mya Piotti Ashville 5055 6 F 5 6- 8 36:31.45 18:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lynda Shingler-Piotti Ashville 5057 44 F 7 40-44 36:39.82 18:20/M
102 Sydney Vogel 6088 29 F 4 25-29 36:40.21 18:20/M
103 Jeremy Vogel 5082 32 M 3 30-34 36:42.88 18:21/M
104 Tom Vogel 6090 59 M 2 55-59 36:44.10 18:22/M
105 Jill Madden 5986 39 F 3 35-39 37:00.10 18:30/M
106 Jane Becker Hollidaysburg 5053 60 F 6 60-64 37:02.31 18:31/M
107 Meghan Cox 5014 28 F 5 25-29 37:03.57 18:32/M
108 Michelle Dunio Altoona 5038 38 F 4 35-39 37:03.77 18:32/M
109 Lori Shields 5040 46 F 5 45-49 37:05.36 18:33/M
110 Gary Shields 5039 41 M 2 40-44 37:05.38 18:33/M
111 Susan Mikesic 6053 45 F 6 45-49 37:07.59 18:34/M
112 Tracy Carothers 5011 49 F 7 45-49 37:08.36 18:34/M
113 Kimerly McCabe 5987 49 F 8 45-49 37:08.37 18:34/M
114 Barbara Mikesic 6052 72 F 5 70-99 37:11.29 18:36/M
115 Ty Rishel Tyrone 5025 7 M 1 6- 8 37:17.83 18:39/M
116 Gracie Huszoo 5081 7 F 6 6- 8 37:25.57 18:43/M
117 Corey Huszoo 5080 34 M 4 30-34 37:43.83 18:52/M
118 Mike Rishel Altoona 5027 37 M 4 35-39 37:45.15 18:53/M
119 Nicole Villa 6087 27 F 6 25-29 37:56.58 18:58/M
120 Kerrie Plazek 6066 46 F 9 45-49 37:58.84 18:59/M
121 Lisa Smith 5067 48 F 10 45-49 38:02.31 19:01/M
122 Butch McGeory 5070 0 M 1 0- 0 38:02.72 19:01/M
123 Sandy McCeory 5069 54 F 9 50-54 38:03.53 19:02/M
124 Alicia Lombardo- Jordan 5985 48 F 11 45-49 38:27.58 19:14/M
125 Carter Jordan 5970 6 M 2 6- 8 38:28.22 19:14/M
126 Terry Jordan 5971 43 M 3 40-44 38:28.83 19:14/M
127 Nino Lombardo 5984 47 M 3 45-49 38:31.91 19:16/M
128 Lawson Renz 6069 5 M 2 1- 5 38:37.79 19:19/M
129 Donna Quarry 6068 80 F 6 70-99 38:43.83 19:22/M
130 Nicole Shoenberger Erie 5058 38 F 5 35-39 38:43.92 19:22/M
131 Bailey Henry Hollidaysburg 5030 11 F 5 9-11 38:45.33 19:23/M
132 Ben Henry Hollidaysburg 5029 44 M 4 40-44 38:45.55 19:23/M
133 Bridget Hammel 5958 32 F 5 30-34 39:04.95 19:32/M
134 Jen Cacciotti Altoona 5063 45 F 12 45-49 39:06.17 19:33/M
135 Beverly Lafferty 5977 65 F 7 65-69 39:14.76 19:37/M
136 Loretta Smearman Altoona 5018 64 F 7 60-64 39:17.95 19:39/M
137 Fin Gunnett 5957 5 M 3 1- 5 39:19.77 19:40/M
138 Shelby Hott 5965 38 F 6 35-39 39:19.98 19:40/M
139 Francesca Servello Duncansville 5017 5 F 3 1- 5 39:20.15 19:40/M
140 Amelia Servello Duncansville 5016 9 F 6 9-11 39:24.26 19:42/M
141 Rudy Fusco 5950 27 M 2 25-29 39:25.28 19:43/M
142 Rudy Fusco Altoona 5019 55 M 3 55-59 39:25.91 19:43/M
143 Teresa Fusco 5951 28 F 7 25-29 39:26.58 19:43/M
144 Lynn Fusco 5949 62 F 8 60-64 39:26.74 19:43/M
145 Amy Mearkle Hollidaysburg 5041 43 F 8 40-44 39:32.71 19:46/M
146 Diane Stewart 6079 54 F 10 50-54 39:34.94 19:47/M
147 Juls Bratton 5008 51 F 11 50-54 39:34.94 19:47/M
148 Mary Alice Kauffman 5974 45 F 13 45-49 39:35.75 19:48/M
149 Tim Sullivan 6081 59 M 4 55-59 39:37.81 19:49/M
150 Vicki Sullivan 6082 58 F 16 55-59 39:37.82 19:49/M
151 Ashley Racchini Duncansvilee 5051 36 F 7 35-39 39:46.65 19:53/M
152 Megan Claar Hollidaysburg 5046 34 F 6 30-34 39:47.48 19:54/M
153 Cody Racchini Duncansville 5052 33 M 5 30-34 39:49.82 19:55/M
154 Terry Baker Altoona 5034 56 M 5 55-59 40:01.69 20:01/M
155 Lauren Robinson 5021 5 F 4 1- 5 40:02.69 20:01/M
156 Ann Robinson Altoona 5023 44 F 9 40-44 40:02.78 20:01/M
157 Chris Hammel 5959 37 M 5 35-39 40:19.70 20:10/M
158 Matt Cacciotti Altoona 6099 44 M 5 40-44 40:21.31 20:11/M
159 Brenda Quarry 6067 58 F 17 55-59 41:24.54 20:42/M
160 John Kantoski 5086 36 M 6 35-39 43:55.22 21:58/M
161 Scott Gardner 5085 45 M 4 45-49 44:30.92 22:15/M
162 Scarlett Dobson 5945 3 F 5 1- 5 44:31.28 22:16/M
163 Rebecca Dobson 5944 36 F 8 35-39 44:32.43 22:16/M