BEAVER HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Hessler New Brighton PA 203 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:10.40 5:13/M
2 Will Lamb Beaver PA 226 17 M 2 Top Fin 16:20.30 5:16/M
3 Garth Watson 427 29 M 3 Top Fin 16:29.50 5:19/M
4 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 117 16 M 1 16-19 16:32.90 5:20/M
5 Chris Gordon 441 17 M 2 16-19 17:50.20 5:45/M
6 Konnor Allison 395 15 M 1 13-15 18:04.40 5:50/M
7 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 161 15 M 2 13-15 18:10.50 5:52/M
8 Adam Klenovich Beaver PA 216 16 M 3 16-19 18:14.70 5:53/M
9 Mason Konchar 400 16 M 4 16-19 18:22.80 5:55/M
10 Jacob Campbell 436 23 M 1 20-29 18:30.60 5:58/M
11 Cj Oravitz Beaver PA 280 16 M 5 16-19 18:33.20 5:59/M
12 Jude Bell 443 15 M 3 13-15 18:33.50 5:59/M
13 Joe Gordon 440 17 M 6 16-19 18:33.80 5:59/M
14 Matt Montellanico 475 31 M 1 30-39 18:43.20 6:02/M
15 Anthony Walters Pittsburgh PA 361 18 M 7 16-19 18:47.60 6:04/M
16 Austin Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 314 16 M 8 16-19 18:50.10 6:05/M
17 Daniel Deal Jr Butler PA 148 16 M 9 16-19 18:50.60 6:05/M
18 Krystof Purtell Beaver PA 296 15 M 4 13-15 18:51.60 6:05/M
19 Ryan Groff Beaver PA 189 13 M 5 13-15 18:52.30 6:05/M
20 Brad Hanne Beaver PA 195 28 M 2 20-29 19:01.10 6:08/M
21 Alyssa Campbell New Brighton PA 126 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:04.20 6:09/M
22 Chase Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 315 15 M 6 13-15 19:25.30 6:16/M
23 Jay Hessler New Brighton PA 204 15 M 7 13-15 19:35.50 6:19/M
24 Andrew Trbovich 401 32 M 2 30-39 19:38.00 6:20/M
25 Chad Beer Beaver PA 116 46 M 1 45-49 19:44.30 6:22/M
26 Scott Thoms 460 36 M 3 30-39 19:49.20 6:24/M
27 Dave Chinchilla 416 59 M 1 55-59 19:52.40 6:25/M
28 Layton Simoes Mooresville NC 326 13 M 8 13-15 20:12.40 6:31/M
29 Dom Bumblis 451 14 M 9 13-15 20:16.70 6:32/M
30 Lucas Harris Chester WV 196 17 M 10 16-19 20:26.60 6:35/M
31 Unknown Partic. 447 447 0 M 1 0- 0 20:27.40 6:36/M
32 Jeremy Adams Chester WV 101 17 M 11 16-19 20:29.20 6:36/M
33 Gavin Rawski Mckees Rocks PA 300 14 M 10 13-15 20:35.80 6:38/M
34 Tom Petalino 442 52 M 1 50-54 20:36.70 6:39/M
35 Ethan Arner 402 16 M 12 16-19 20:45.60 6:42/M
36 Zach O'connor Darlington PA 271 20 M 3 20-29 20:51.10 6:44/M
37 Cody Lapic 414 18 M 13 16-19 20:51.40 6:44/M
38 Lakyn Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 316 13 F 2 Top Fin 21:10.10 6:50/M
39 Kirk Fechter 406 31 M 4 30-39 21:12.00 6:50/M
40 Lexi Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 160 13 F 3 Top Fin 21:22.50 6:54/M
41 Aiden Thellman Beaver Falls PA 344 15 M 11 13-15 21:32.80 6:57/M
42 Victor Walters Pittsburgh PA 364 48 M 2 45-49 21:33.40 6:57/M
43 Jack Odell Pittsburgh PA 273 14 M 12 13-15 21:33.80 6:57/M
44 Daniel Shields Baden PA 321 32 M 5 30-39 21:34.40 6:57/M
45 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 115 48 M 3 45-49 21:37.40 6:58/M
46 Jack Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 348 16 M 14 16-19 21:50.50 7:03/M
47 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 242 18 M 15 16-19 21:51.60 7:03/M
48 Emily Brown Beaver PA 124 18 F 1 16-19 22:00.80 7:06/M
49 Emily Tiberio Beaver PA 351 35 F 1 30-39 22:04.50 7:07/M
50 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 352 40 M 1 40-44 22:12.50 7:10/M
51 Cannon Hoback Beaver PA 205 13 M 13 13-15 22:16.70 7:11/M
52 Kyle Legters Pittsburgh PA 235 25 M 4 20-29 22:24.10 7:14/M
53 Dustin Langley East Liverpool OH 228 47 M 4 45-49 22:31.10 7:16/M
54 Jesse Gutierrez Beaver PA 190 14 M 14 13-15 22:31.40 7:16/M
55 Ella Andrews Beaver PA 109 14 F 1 13-15 22:32.40 7:16/M
56 Sophia Arner Chester WV 404 16 F 2 16-19 22:32.40 7:16/M
57 Cole Langley East Liverpool OH 227 10 M 1 1-12 22:33.80 7:16/M
58 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 246 15 M 15 13-15 22:42.30 7:19/M
59 Jeffrey Noyes 444 61 M 1 60-64 22:44.40 7:20/M
60 Rachel Walters Pittsburgh PA 363 18 F 3 16-19 22:49.40 7:22/M
61 Sam Thompson-Graves Beaver PA 349 18 M 16 16-19 22:56.90 7:24/M
62 Victor Gutierrez Beaver PA 191 39 M 6 30-39 22:58.10 7:25/M
63 Vincent Trigili Baden PA 355 44 M 2 40-44 23:01.40 7:25/M
64 Jake Leggat Pittsburgh PA 231 11 M 2 1-12 23:14.70 7:30/M
65 Michael Moran 420 49 M 5 45-49 23:18.00 7:31/M
66 Jack Patterson 450 61 M 2 60-64 23:20.80 7:32/M
67 John Mulkerrin 467 39 M 7 30-39 23:22.60 7:32/M
68 Ryan Purvis 407 21 M 5 20-29 23:24.10 7:33/M
69 Randy Smallwood 459 49 M 6 45-49 23:24.80 7:33/M
70 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 244 15 M 16 13-15 23:25.10 7:33/M
71 Greg Chinchilla 418 32 M 8 30-39 23:28.30 7:34/M
72 Robert Briczinski 455 32 M 9 30-39 23:28.70 7:34/M
73 Nolan Sarkett Pittsburgh PA 308 11 M 3 1-12 23:30.60 7:35/M
74 Courtney Swadley Beaver Falls PA 343 37 F 2 30-39 23:37.60 7:37/M
75 Taylor Simoes Mooresville NC 327 15 F 2 13-15 23:41.20 7:38/M
76 Talia Peccon Beaver Falls PA 287 15 F 3 13-15 23:41.90 7:38/M
77 Renee Mcrae Beaver PA 255 58 F 1 55-59 23:46.10 7:40/M
78 Corinne Petrus Cranberry Twp PA 289 40 F 1 40-44 23:48.50 7:41/M
79 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 245 16 F 4 16-19 23:52.70 7:42/M
80 Brody Leichliter Beaver PA 236 16 M 17 16-19 23:52.80 7:42/M
81 David Jones New Cumberland WV 208 51 M 2 50-54 23:53.60 7:42/M
82 Hannah Thornton Pittsburgh PA 350 20 F 1 20-29 23:57.60 7:44/M
83 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 206 32 F 3 30-39 24:05.30 7:46/M
84 Celeste DiVeechio 396 16 F 5 16-19 24:06.60 7:46/M
85 Anand Bhat 410 14 M 17 13-15 24:09.10 7:47/M
86 Alexandra Fruth Beaver PA 169 32 F 4 30-39 24:10.80 7:48/M
87 Anita Bhat 409 14 F 4 13-15 24:11.40 7:48/M
88 Larry O'neill Hookstown PA 272 58 M 2 55-59 24:17.20 7:50/M
89 Annah Woods 471 20 F 2 20-29 24:18.30 7:50/M
90 Mick O'connor Darlington PA 270 52 M 3 50-54 24:31.60 7:55/M
91 Joshua Hill 449 15 M 18 13-15 24:46.30 7:59/M
92 Alexander Noyes 445 25 M 6 20-29 24:46.70 7:59/M
93 Rob Stoudt Beaver PA 338 45 M 7 45-49 24:46.80 7:59/M
94 Logan Konchar 399 19 M 18 16-19 24:48.00 8:00/M
95 Maddox Mengel New Brighton PA 257 15 M 19 13-15 24:49.00 8:00/M
96 Dana Marchianda 438 45 F 1 45-49 24:52.70 8:01/M
97 Brian Shumaker Beaver PA 322 24 M 7 20-29 25:02.80 8:05/M
98 Joshua Purtell Beaver PA 294 20 M 8 20-29 25:13.80 8:08/M
99 Franklin Grayson Aliquippa PA 183 13 M 20 13-15 25:16.50 8:09/M
100 Joe Aloi 429 14 M 21 13-15 25:23.40 8:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Danica Purtell Beaver PA 293 12 F 1 1-12 25:24.40 8:12/M
102 Autumn Hurst 439 16 F 6 16-19 25:25.90 8:12/M
103 Owen Anney Beaver PA 112 16 M 19 16-19 25:33.10 8:15/M
104 Rachel Kopicko Beaver PA 217 15 F 5 13-15 25:33.80 8:15/M
105 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 243 52 M 4 50-54 25:33.90 8:15/M
106 Curtis Woods 472 51 M 5 50-54 25:35.40 8:15/M
107 Jackson Thomas Beaver PA 347 17 M 20 16-19 25:39.30 8:16/M
108 Alec Coulter Beaver PA 345 17 M 21 16-19 25:39.70 8:16/M
109 Christine Simoes Mooresville NC 325 46 F 2 45-49 25:46.40 8:19/M
110 Alyssa Weyand Fombell PA 365 15 F 6 13-15 25:48.20 8:19/M
111 Bailey Oleary Beaver PA 274 17 F 7 16-19 25:50.90 8:20/M
112 Rachael Quillin Beaver PA 299 18 F 8 16-19 25:51.10 8:20/M
113 Madeline Boser Beaver PA 121 13 F 7 13-15 25:53.90 8:21/M
114 Juliana Peccon Beaver Falls PA 286 18 F 9 16-19 25:59.50 8:23/M
115 Abby Noah Beaver PA 267 14 F 8 13-15 26:03.00 8:24/M
116 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 108 44 F 2 40-44 26:06.30 8:25/M
117 Jennifer Vogan Beaver PA 360 37 F 5 30-39 26:09.10 8:26/M
118 Curt Feldmeier 474 65 M 1 65-69 26:09.50 8:26/M
119 Chris Cutshall Beaver PA 145 30 M 10 30-39 26:09.70 8:26/M
120 Lindsay Sullivan Beaver PA 341 16 F 10 16-19 26:10.30 8:26/M
121 Bridget Smallwood 458 48 F 3 45-49 26:10.40 8:26/M
122 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 259 16 F 11 16-19 26:10.70 8:26/M
123 Marcela Purtell Beaver PA 297 47 F 4 45-49 26:23.70 8:31/M
124 Jason Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 159 39 M 11 30-39 26:26.00 8:32/M
125 Demir Dikec Beaver PA 154 51 M 6 50-54 26:26.40 8:32/M
126 Georgia Kourakos Mcmurray PA 218 24 F 3 20-29 26:31.10 8:33/M
127 Michael Poff 454 74 M 1 70-99 26:42.30 8:37/M
128 Aimee Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 313 47 F 5 45-49 26:43.80 8:37/M
129 Jason Mace Triadelphia WV 247 31 M 12 30-39 26:47.20 8:38/M
130 Dan Sarver Gibsonia PA 309 51 M 7 50-54 26:49.70 8:39/M
131 Boone Weatherly 424 65 M 2 65-69 26:52.00 8:40/M
132 Gary Connelly Hudson OH 138 48 M 8 45-49 26:54.10 8:41/M
133 Jacob Deal Butler PA 147 12 M 4 1-12 26:58.80 8:42/M
134 Diane Hart Fombell PA 198 49 F 6 45-49 26:59.50 8:42/M
135 Daniel Cestra Beaver PA 128 16 M 22 16-19 27:11.50 8:46/M
136 Beth Boffo New Brighton PA 119 41 F 3 40-44 27:12.30 8:46/M
137 Anthony Peccon Beaver Falls PA 285 13 M 22 13-15 27:16.20 8:48/M
138 Rialy George Summerville PA 431 14 M 23 13-15 27:16.40 8:48/M
139 Matthew Purtell Beaver PA 298 49 M 9 45-49 27:24.20 8:50/M
140 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 139 52 M 8 50-54 27:26.20 8:51/M
141 Kim Walters Pittsburgh PA 362 47 F 7 45-49 27:32.90 8:53/M
142 Kailey Karas 437 16 F 12 16-19 27:33.40 8:53/M
143 Jack Samchuck 392 13 M 24 13-15 27:35.30 8:54/M
144 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 339 13 F 9 13-15 27:36.20 8:54/M
145 Robert Leggat Pittsburgh PA 234 45 M 10 45-49 27:36.80 8:54/M
146 Erin Skinner 403 17 F 13 16-19 27:38.40 8:55/M
147 Kendall Krzys 421 7 F 2 1-12 27:39.60 8:55/M
148 Jeremy Krzys 422 35 M 13 30-39 27:39.90 8:55/M
149 Aundra Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 318 11 F 3 1-12 27:41.00 8:56/M
150 Joey Jones New Cumberland WV 210 14 F 10 13-15 27:49.20 8:58/M
151 Daniel Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 212 33 M 14 30-39 27:50.20 8:59/M
152 Kiran Bhat 411 49 M 11 45-49 27:57.70 9:01/M
153 Pavana Bhat 412 11 F 4 1-12 27:58.00 9:01/M
154 Anne Connelly Hudson OH 136 12 F 5 1-12 28:02.50 9:03/M
155 Jamie Graham Beaver Falls PA 180 52 M 9 50-54 28:07.50 9:04/M
156 Tara O'Leary 377 41 F 4 40-44 28:13.20 9:06/M
157 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 162 38 M 15 30-39 28:17.80 9:07/M
158 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 201 36 F 6 30-39 28:18.00 9:08/M
159 Grace Hankinson Beaver PA 193 16 F 14 16-19 28:25.40 9:10/M
160 Carrie Diris 417 29 F 4 20-29 28:32.30 9:12/M
161 Brian Hankinson Beaver PA 192 50 M 10 50-54 28:34.90 9:13/M
162 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 342 63 M 3 60-64 28:39.70 9:15/M
163 Jacob Kennedy New Brighton PA 214 16 M 23 16-19 28:44.00 9:16/M
164 Jason Lang 453 45 M 12 45-49 28:45.00 9:16/M
165 Aubrey Bumblis 452 11 F 6 1-12 28:45.80 9:16/M
166 Joshua Simon Katy PA 332 12 M 5 1-12 28:48.50 9:17/M
167 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 371 41 F 5 40-44 28:51.10 9:18/M
168 Kristine Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 213 33 F 7 30-39 28:52.00 9:19/M
169 Rebekah Noyes Beaver PA 268 25 F 5 20-29 28:56.10 9:20/M
170 Jim Nagel 419 75 M 2 70-99 28:57.00 9:20/M
171 Jordan Woodward 461 21 M 9 20-29 29:02.80 9:22/M
172 Shawna Marie Woodward 462 43 F 6 40-44 29:02.90 9:22/M
173 Hugh Gallagher 477 36 M 16 30-39 29:03.90 9:22/M
174 Emily Wissner Ambridge PA 368 10 F 7 1-12 29:04.20 9:23/M
175 Brent Vanarsdale Coraopolis PA 357 38 M 17 30-39 29:04.80 9:23/M
176 Olivia Leggat Pittsburgh PA 233 11 F 8 1-12 29:05.00 9:23/M
177 Lila Vanarsdale Coraopolis PA 359 12 F 9 1-12 29:05.70 9:23/M
178 Journey Henry 393 15 F 11 13-15 29:06.60 9:23/M
179 Joseph Simon Monaca PA 331 11 M 6 1-12 29:08.30 9:24/M
180 Madeline Newark Slovan PA 264 15 F 12 13-15 29:11.00 9:25/M
181 Brian Brown Beaver PA 123 52 M 11 50-54 29:11.10 9:25/M
182 Jim Tolon Erie PA 353 67 M 3 65-69 29:16.30 9:26/M
183 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 258 58 F 2 55-59 29:21.20 9:28/M
184 Anthony Simoes Mooresville NC 324 48 M 13 45-49 29:32.40 9:32/M
185 Gary Liu Beaver PA 239 14 M 25 13-15 29:32.50 9:32/M
186 Hailey Tooch 386 14 F 13 13-15 29:32.60 9:32/M
187 Alexandra Mcclain Ellwood City PA 250 14 F 14 13-15 29:34.50 9:32/M
188 Eric McRae 413 28 M 10 20-29 29:42.70 9:35/M
189 Jimmy Walker 434 17 M 24 16-19 29:48.00 9:37/M
190 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 133 10 F 10 1-12 29:48.00 9:37/M
191 Olivia Gibbons Beaver Falls PA 173 12 F 11 1-12 29:51.30 9:38/M
192 Chuck Gibbons Beaver Falls PA 172 39 M 18 30-39 29:51.30 9:38/M
193 Evan Wilson Beaver PA 366 12 M 7 1-12 29:53.30 9:38/M
194 Quinn O'Leary 378 12 F 12 1-12 29:55.50 9:39/M
195 Matthew Greene Darlington PA 188 12 M 8 1-12 29:59.10 9:40/M
196 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 132 46 M 14 45-49 30:06.00 9:43/M
197 Kimberly Porsche 463 35 F 8 30-39 30:08.60 9:43/M
198 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 131 10 F 13 1-12 30:12.00 9:45/M
199 Mary Connelly Hudson OH 140 15 F 15 13-15 30:18.50 9:46/M
200 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 310 15 F 16 13-15 30:18.80 9:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kendall Coddington 383 14 F 17 13-15 30:23.70 9:48/M
202 Sydney Stanislawski 382 13 F 18 13-15 30:24.20 9:48/M
203 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 102 78 M 3 70-99 30:28.30 9:50/M
204 Allison Connelly Hudson OH 135 46 F 8 45-49 30:48.00 9:56/M
205 Rick Cavaliere 394 61 M 4 60-64 30:54.50 9:58/M
206 Cooper Zorda Cranberry Twp PA 374 12 M 9 1-12 30:58.80 9:59/M
207 Nicholas Zorda Pensacola FL 376 38 M 19 30-39 30:58.90 9:59/M
208 Rebecca Firstbrook 456 23 F 6 20-29 31:02.00 10:01/M
209 Jill Schwartz Chester Springs PA 317 51 F 1 50-54 31:22.90 10:07/M
210 Jesse Pomerico Morgan PA 291 37 M 20 30-39 31:28.70 10:09/M
211 Ben Simon Monaca PA 328 39 M 21 30-39 31:55.20 10:18/M
212 Michael Wissner Ambridge PA 369 47 M 15 45-49 31:56.20 10:18/M
213 Delana Fox Beaver Falls PA 164 12 F 14 1-12 32:01.40 10:20/M
214 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 199 19 F 15 16-19 32:02.00 10:20/M
215 Doug Fox Beaver Falls PA 165 21 M 11 20-29 32:03.30 10:20/M
216 Landen Snyder Burgettstown PA 335 12 M 10 1-12 32:08.80 10:22/M
217 Christopher Denny Coraopolis PA 153 37 M 22 30-39 32:09.00 10:22/M
218 Celeste Katkich Aliquippa PA 211 46 F 9 45-49 32:21.00 10:26/M
219 Sara Forman Monaca PA 163 37 F 9 30-39 32:25.60 10:27/M
220 Emma Cunningham Beaver PA 144 12 F 15 1-12 32:28.50 10:28/M
221 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 269 36 F 10 30-39 32:34.70 10:30/M
222 Hope Rawski Pittsburgh PA 301 11 F 16 1-12 32:36.00 10:31/M
223 Bryce Tunno 426 9 M 11 1-12 32:40.40 10:32/M
224 Thomas Nixon Enon Valley PA 266 11 M 12 1-12 32:41.50 10:33/M
225 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 130 51 F 2 50-54 32:46.80 10:34/M
226 Jason Livingston Beaver PA 241 46 M 16 45-49 32:47.90 10:35/M
227 Amy Nixon Enon Valley PA 391 48 F 10 45-49 32:49.50 10:35/M
228 Jacquelyn Cuessi Triadelphia WV 143 26 F 7 20-29 32:51.30 10:36/M
229 Sandi Russo Beaver Falls PA 307 62 F 1 60-64 33:06.40 10:41/M
230 Grace Kenney Beaver PA 215 10 F 17 1-12 33:13.50 10:43/M
231 Annabeth Grayson Aliquippa PA 181 11 F 18 1-12 33:19.00 10:45/M
232 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 104 60 M 5 60-64 33:29.20 10:48/M
233 Nicholas Zubey 466 27 M 12 20-29 33:33.00 10:49/M
234 Tricia Hopkins 379 49 F 11 45-49 33:35.70 10:50/M
235 Merrideth Leggat Pittsburgh PA 232 46 F 12 45-49 33:41.60 10:52/M
236 Paul Stasko New Kensington PA 337 55 M 3 55-59 33:47.20 10:54/M
237 Laura O'Donnell 381 54 F 3 50-54 33:48.40 10:54/M
238 Kristy Zorda Cranberry Twp PA 375 36 F 11 30-39 33:56.70 10:57/M
239 Cali Zorda Cranberry Twp PA 373 10 F 19 1-12 33:57.20 10:57/M
240 Holly Eggert 433 42 F 7 40-44 33:58.70 10:57/M
241 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 141 11 M 13 1-12 33:59.40 10:58/M
242 Catherine Connelly Hudson OH 137 13 F 19 13-15 34:06.80 11:00/M
243 Roxane Burlack 446 51 F 4 50-54 34:10.10 11:01/M
244 Joanna Prokop Triadelphia WV 292 33 F 12 30-39 34:10.40 11:01/M
245 Nicholas Grayson Aliquippa PA 186 6 M 14 1-12 34:15.10 11:03/M
246 Michael Grayson Aliquippa PA 184 42 M 3 40-44 34:15.30 11:03/M
247 Kara Mcclain Ellwood City PA 251 43 F 8 40-44 34:16.60 11:03/M
248 Steven Rawski Pittsburgh PA 303 46 M 17 45-49 34:30.10 11:08/M
249 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 113 37 F 13 30-39 34:34.00 11:09/M
250 Rob Cestra Beaver PA 129 49 M 18 45-49 34:34.70 11:09/M
251 Haeley Jones Beaver PA 209 17 F 16 16-19 34:45.30 11:13/M
252 Kristi Trigili Baden PA 354 48 F 13 45-49 34:45.80 11:13/M
253 Stacey Sullivan Beaver PA 340 57 F 3 55-59 34:52.30 11:15/M
254 Beth Albers Beaver PA 103 57 F 4 55-59 34:54.10 11:15/M
255 Cathy Chinchilla 415 58 F 5 55-59 35:04.80 11:19/M
256 Gabrielle Gilchrist Beaver PA 174 16 F 17 16-19 35:20.90 11:24/M
257 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 311 20 F 8 20-29 35:21.70 11:24/M
258 Amelia Boser Beaver PA 120 8 F 20 1-12 35:23.30 11:25/M
259 Michael Boser Beaver PA 122 43 M 4 40-44 35:26.50 11:26/M
260 Stacie Doughty 432 41 F 9 40-44 35:49.10 11:33/M
261 Katie Heitzinger Pittsburgh PA 202 31 F 14 30-39 35:57.80 11:36/M
262 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 334 64 F 2 60-64 35:59.00 11:36/M
263 Brittney Konchar 398 17 F 18 16-19 36:03.60 11:38/M
264 Sawyer Defibaugh Beaver Falls PA 152 9 M 15 1-12 36:13.80 11:41/M
265 Matt Defibaugh Beaver Falls PA 150 43 M 5 40-44 36:15.20 11:42/M
266 Tom Schaller Beaver PA 312 51 M 12 50-54 36:21.00 11:44/M
267 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 118 41 M 6 40-44 36:22.00 11:44/M
268 Juliann Orsefskie Aliquippa PA 281 39 F 15 30-39 36:45.50 11:51/M
269 Asia Frentz 435 17 F 19 16-19 36:50.30 11:53/M
270 Brody Tunno 428 37 M 23 30-39 36:52.40 11:54/M
271 Vance Johnston 473 4 M 16 1-12 37:04.50 11:57/M
272 Lukas Johnston 469 9 M 17 1-12 37:06.80 11:58/M
273 Alyssa Burlack 448 14 F 20 13-15 37:07.30 11:58/M
274 Greg Johnston 470 44 M 7 40-44 37:10.30 11:59/M
275 Nicole Johnston 465 40 F 10 40-44 37:16.40 12:01/M
276 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 171 60 F 3 60-64 37:21.30 12:03/M
277 Jeffrey Rusinko Canonsburg PA 306 45 M 19 45-49 37:22.20 12:03/M
278 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 333 45 F 14 45-49 37:36.50 12:08/M
279 Rebecca Grosskopf 385 48 F 15 45-49 37:37.40 12:08/M
280 Emma Greene Darlington PA 187 12 F 21 1-12 37:37.90 12:08/M
281 Kathy Zangus Beaver PA 372 61 F 4 60-64 37:43.80 12:10/M
282 Elizabeth Hough New Brighton PA 207 32 F 16 30-39 37:44.60 12:10/M
283 Ashley Mccullough Beaver Falls PA 252 27 F 9 20-29 37:44.70 12:10/M
284 Stefanie Marcello Beaver Falls PA 249 32 F 17 30-39 37:45.00 12:11/M
285 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 158 39 F 18 30-39 37:46.80 12:11/M
286 Siena Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 320 7 F 22 1-12 37:49.30 12:12/M
287 Owen Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 319 38 M 24 30-39 37:51.90 12:13/M
288 Hann Groff 457 52 F 5 50-54 38:08.20 12:18/M
289 Gus Hankinson Beaver PA 194 14 M 26 13-15 38:18.40 12:21/M
290 Kayla Kriberney Beaver Falls PA 222 11 F 23 1-12 38:28.30 12:25/M
291 Phil Good Beaver Falls PA 179 61 M 6 60-64 38:37.10 12:27/M
292 Jennifer Kriberney Beaver Falls PA 221 39 F 19 30-39 38:37.10 12:27/M
293 Marcus Anney Beaver PA 111 10 M 18 1-12 39:10.70 12:38/M
294 George Thomas Beaver PA 346 42 M 8 40-44 39:12.90 12:39/M
295 Kristen Anderson Beaver PA 106 45 F 16 45-49 39:17.70 12:40/M
296 Matt Anderson Beaver PA 107 48 M 20 45-49 39:18.00 12:41/M
297 Marie Farkas Beaver Falls PA 157 36 F 20 30-39 40:07.10 12:56/M
298 Debbie Buchanan Ellwood City PA 125 62 F 5 60-64 40:23.10 13:02/M
299 Candice Freund Monaca PA 168 39 F 21 30-39 40:32.00 13:05/M
300 Kerry Pritchard 464 44 F 11 40-44 41:39.30 13:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Chuck Newark Slovan PA 262 54 M 13 50-54 41:45.70 13:28/M
302 Sarah Donaldson Cranberry Twp PA 156 19 F 20 16-19 41:56.80 13:32/M
303 Brian Barnhart New Brighton PA 114 35 M 25 30-39 42:04.10 13:34/M
304 Meliss Rawski Mckees Rocks PA 302 46 F 17 45-49 42:04.30 13:34/M
305 Michelle Grayson Aliquippa PA 185 8 F 24 1-12 42:31.70 13:43/M
306 Wendy Lewis Monaca PA 237 40 F 12 40-44 42:43.00 13:47/M
307 Amanda Poleti Aliquippa PA 290 28 F 10 20-29 42:43.20 13:47/M
308 Jane Musala New Brighton PA 261 63 F 6 60-64 42:46.50 13:48/M
309 Cindy Konchar 397 45 F 18 45-49 42:46.90 13:48/M
310 Marsha Harris Chester WV 197 46 F 19 45-49 42:47.30 13:48/M
311 Cynthia Donaldson Cranberry Twp PA 155 54 F 6 50-54 42:50.60 13:49/M
312 Christina Grayson Aliquippa PA 182 41 F 13 40-44 42:56.00 13:51/M
313 Joni Defibaugh Beaver Falls PA 149 41 F 14 40-44 42:58.30 13:52/M
314 Olivia Defibaugh Beaver Falls PA 151 8 F 25 1-12 42:58.90 13:52/M
315 Charlotte Spece Shippingport PA 336 55 F 6 55-59 43:05.40 13:54/M
316 Susan Wonell 384 66 F 1 65-69 44:02.40 14:12/M
317 Jt Newark Slovan PA 263 12 M 19 1-12 44:05.10 14:13/M
318 Maria Newark Slovan PA 265 52 F 7 50-54 44:05.60 14:13/M
319 Sharon McFarland 425 50 F 8 50-54 44:09.60 14:15/M
320 Charles Zielinske 423 31 M 26 30-39 44:10.80 14:15/M
321 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 146 39 F 22 30-39 44:22.60 14:19/M
322 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 248 43 F 15 40-44 45:31.60 14:41/M
323 Jonica Palmer Conway PA 282 44 F 16 40-44 45:50.80 14:47/M
324 Hannah Doughty 468 18 F 21 16-19 47:18.20 15:15/M
325 Amy Liu Beaver PA 238 18 F 22 16-19 47:22.90 15:17/M
326 Crystal Anney Beaver PA 110 40 F 17 40-44 48:29.90 15:38/M
327 Diane Manning 387 66 F 2 65-69 49:17.00 15:54/M
328 Jack Manning 388 67 M 4 65-69 49:17.30 15:54/M
329 Millie Jeffery 405 48 F 20 45-49 49:26.70 15:57/M
330 Molly Crawford Evans City PA 142 45 F 21 45-49 50:05.50 16:09/M
331 Maureen Mcrae Beaver PA 254 25 F 11 20-29 50:25.60 16:16/M
332 Denise Dipietrio 389 55 F 7 55-59 50:25.60 16:16/M
333 Melanie Kourakos Canonsburg PA 219 63 F 7 60-64 51:36.40 16:39/M
334 Tony Kourakos Mcmurray PA 220 61 M 7 60-64 51:38.00 16:39/M
335 Luke Langley East Liverpool OH 230 12 M 20 1-12 52:34.40 16:57/M
336 Kristina Langley East Liverpool OH 229 43 F 18 40-44 52:34.50 16:57/M
337 Tina Harkens 476 45 F 22 45-49 53:00.80 17:06/M
338 Julie Cavett 408 47 F 23 45-49 53:25.80 17:14/M
339 Nicole Pavelek Beaver PA 284 46 F 24 45-49 53:26.10 17:14/M
340 Isaura Simon Monaca PA 329 8 F 26 1-12 1:08:19.10 22:02/M
341 Johanna Simon Monaca PA 330 39 F 23 30-39 1:08:46.10 22:11/M