BEVERLY - WATERFORD BUNNY HOP 5K
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Justin Anderson Beverly OH 3714 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:58.79 5:28/M
2 Derick Reynolds Vincent OH 3702 37 M 1 35-42 19:10.92 6:11/M
3 Braden Lipot Beverly OH 91 17 M 1 16-24 19:37.97 6:20/M
4 Alex Hogan Beverly OH 3670 23 M 2 16-24 19:41.60 6:21/M
5 Elijah Williamson Lebanon OH 275 16 M 3 16-24 19:43.51 6:22/M
6 Phinnigan Spindler Beverly OH 3692 13 M 1 11-15 19:48.58 6:23/M
7 Alexander Henke Waterford OH 64 13 M 2 11-15 20:44.15 6:41/M
8 Robert Boston Parkersburg WV 24 53 M 1 51-57 20:44.81 6:41/M
9 Phillip Ludwig Marietta OH 3713 37 M 2 35-42 20:46.23 6:42/M
10 Joe Wiltsey Parkersburg WV 3799 49 M 1 43-50 21:14.11 6:51/M
11 Steve Osborne Little Hocking OH 3739 44 M 2 43-50 21:16.12 6:52/M
12 Joseph Mankins Beverly OH 98 19 M 4 16-24 21:24.37 6:54/M
13 Ellie Hines Parkersburg WV 69 12 F 1 Top Fin 21:32.37 6:57/M
14 Steve Betz Cincinnati OH 3727 35 M 3 35-42 21:48.56 7:02/M
15 Landon Williamson Lebanon OH 277 10 M 1 1-10 22:13.12 7:10/M
16 Teddy Menisher Vienna WV 204 48 M 3 43-50 22:20.37 7:12/M
17 Ed Pagan Belpre OH 3703 58 M 1 58-64 22:34.37 7:17/M
18 Jenna Furr Summerfield OH 3696 19 F 1 16-24 22:36.37 7:17/M
19 Jason Lipot Beverly OH 92 46 M 4 43-50 22:44.59 7:20/M
20 Dylan Sprague Marietta OH 242 16 M 5 16-24 22:48.24 7:21/M
21 Tate Williamson Lebanon OH 279 14 M 3 11-15 22:48.63 7:21/M
22 Cadence Waller Beverly OH 264 12 F 1 11-15 23:09.37 7:28/M
23 Simeon Williamson Lebanon OH 278 12 M 4 11-15 23:34.14 7:36/M
24 Jevin Ward Lowell OH 3743 18 M 6 16-24 23:34.35 7:36/M
25 Scott Stephens Powell OH 249 47 M 5 43-50 23:37.40 7:37/M
26 Kyle Parks Fleming OH 216 30 M 1 25-34 23:38.62 7:37/M
27 Tytan Waller Beverly OH 270 10 M 2 1-10 23:51.62 7:42/M
28 Marquis Waller Beverly OH 267 36 M 4 35-42 23:52.84 7:42/M
29 Isaac Dodd Marietta OH 44 17 M 7 16-24 24:11.93 7:48/M
30 Joe Stewart Delaware OH 3728 54 M 2 51-57 24:18.64 7:50/M
31 Wyatt Fulton Waterford OH 511 13 M 5 11-15 24:26.55 7:53/M
32 Luke Anderson Parkersburg WV 15 11 M 6 11-15 24:28.18 7:54/M
33 Gavin Offenberger Waterford OH 213 11 M 7 11-15 24:28.59 7:54/M
34 Austin Campbell Cambridge OH 3720 24 M 8 16-24 24:32.86 7:55/M
35 Ben Harris Waverly WV 57 21 M 9 16-24 24:41.87 7:58/M
36 Alex Heiss Waterford OH 3721 34 M 2 25-34 24:45.31 7:59/M
37 Chris McKim Lowell OH 3740 33 M 3 25-34 24:49.79 8:00/M
38 Crystal Arnold Westlake OH 3734 34 F 1 25-34 24:51.84 8:01/M
39 Nicole Treadway Dublin OH 3733 32 F 2 25-34 25:02.79 8:05/M
40 Larry Games Vienna WV 3716 65 M 1 65-72 25:08.68 8:06/M
41 Ryan Martin Vienna WV 3730 13 M 8 11-15 25:24.78 8:12/M
42 Daniel Cunningham Waterford OH 3737 8 M 3 1-10 25:27.98 8:13/M
43 Patrick Cathey Parkersburg WV 34 68 M 2 65-72 25:29.22 8:13/M
44 Anna Vanderlaan Ravenswood WV 3798 55 F 1 51-57 25:31.71 8:14/M
45 Marita Stewart Delaware OH 3726 53 F 2 51-57 25:43.86 8:18/M
46 Madi Hiener Marietta OH 3705 13 F 2 11-15 26:07.37 8:25/M
47 Kristi Offenberger Waterford OH 214 40 F 1 35-42 26:09.30 8:26/M
48 Alana Cunningham Waterford OH 3738 34 F 3 25-34 26:23.73 8:31/M
49 Kelsey Parks Whipple OH 215 25 F 4 25-34 26:25.77 8:31/M
50 Patti Schwendeman Lowell OH 235 37 F 2 35-42 26:33.31 8:34/M
51 Hydie Shiplet Hilliard OH 237 41 F 3 35-42 26:36.55 8:35/M
52 Clayton Blackburn Corning OH 21 10 M 4 1-10 26:37.57 8:35/M
53 Amanda Ruble Williamstown WV 3695 37 F 4 35-42 26:38.58 8:35/M
54 Katie Vickers Vienna WV 260 34 F 5 25-34 26:45.62 8:38/M
55 Jenny Ellis McConnellsville OH 47 39 F 5 35-42 26:49.12 8:39/M
56 Kevin Allen Washington WV 12 46 M 6 43-50 26:59.52 8:42/M
57 Caitlin Carson Vienna WV 33 30 F 6 25-34 27:18.82 8:48/M
58 Stephanie Amrine Marietta OH 13 38 F 6 35-42 27:28.15 8:52/M
59 Brett Worstell Beverly OH 280 44 M 7 43-50 27:36.49 8:54/M
60 Heather Hysell Hilliard OH 74 45 F 1 43-50 27:47.87 8:58/M
61 Edward Raybould Marietta OH 222 53 M 3 51-57 27:53.59 9:00/M
62 George Roe Vienna WV 3797 71 M 3 65-72 28:02.37 9:03/M
63 Whitney Marshall Whipple OH 99 26 F 7 25-34 28:06.36 9:04/M
64 Jason Allen Whipple OH 10 32 M 4 25-34 28:07.58 9:04/M
65 Jason Henthorn Parkersburg WV 3690 42 M 5 35-42 28:08.99 9:05/M
66 Laine Spindler Beverly OH 3693 11 F 3 11-15 28:09.80 9:05/M
67 Matt Spindler Beverly OH 3691 43 M 8 43-50 28:10.37 9:05/M
68 Fred Ellis New Matamoras OH 3719 47 M 9 43-50 28:12.12 9:06/M
69 Rogers Quimby Beverly OH 221 67 M 4 65-72 28:13.27 9:06/M
70 Devin Cumpston Belpre OH 40 32 M 5 25-34 28:24.38 9:10/M
71 Sixto Velez Parkersburg WV 259 47 M 10 43-50 28:25.88 9:10/M
72 Haley Mccutcheon Waterford OH 201 23 F 2 16-24 28:26.50 9:10/M
73 Angie Bullock Beverly OH 3706 48 F 2 43-50 28:32.57 9:12/M
74 Pamela Addis Mineral Wells WV 7 57 F 3 51-57 28:53.62 9:19/M
75 Oliver Smith Marietta OH 241 9 M 5 1-10 29:01.63 9:22/M
76 Sean Adams Galena OH 6 10 M 6 1-10 29:02.90 9:22/M
77 Keith Roberts Parkersburg WV 225 52 M 4 51-57 29:09.21 9:24/M
78 Bernard Bookmam Belpre OH 3709 52 M 5 51-57 29:09.83 9:24/M
79 Joel Williamson Lebanon OH 276 42 M 6 35-42 29:18.74 9:27/M
80 Natasha Anderson Parkersburg WV 16 39 F 7 35-42 29:19.35 9:27/M
81 Russ Webster Vincent OH 271 62 M 2 58-64 29:39.87 9:34/M
82 Donald Lane Marietta OH 87 65 M 5 65-72 29:47.87 9:36/M
83 Carolyn Hiener Marietta OH 3704 41 F 8 35-42 30:00.13 9:41/M
84 Laura Huck Beverly OH 3715 37 F 9 35-42 30:16.82 9:46/M
85 Angel Smith Cutler OH 3731 14 F 4 11-15 30:33.13 9:51/M
86 Addison Gundel Columbus OH 3700 11 F 5 11-15 30:38.85 9:53/M
87 Christy Stephens Powell OH 248 43 F 3 43-50 30:39.46 9:53/M
88 Brenda Leavitt Lower Salem OH 89 25 F 8 25-34 30:42.37 9:54/M
89 Jay Smith Beverly OH 240 64 M 3 58-64 30:49.62 9:56/M
90 Kristina Howard Lower Salem OH 72 29 F 9 25-34 31:03.23 10:01/M
91 Karl Klemm Little Hocking OH 3718 36 M 7 35-42 31:03.84 10:01/M
92 Scott Mcleod Beverly OH 203 54 M 6 51-57 31:16.10 10:05/M
93 Paige Morgenstern Beverly OH 205 10 F 1 1-10 31:22.62 10:07/M
94 Diana Cline Marietta OH 37 57 F 4 51-57 31:22.79 10:07/M
95 Ella Keffer Marietta OH 77 15 F 6 11-15 31:32.63 10:10/M
96 Eric Keffer Marietta OH 78 48 M 11 43-50 31:35.63 10:11/M
97 Beth Churchill Hilliard OH 36 50 F 4 43-50 31:44.13 10:14/M
98 Kaylee Ullman Fleming OH 3729 18 F 3 16-24 31:46.38 10:15/M
99 Ryan Smith Marietta OH 3717 38 M 8 35-42 31:53.88 10:17/M
100 Roger Lemley Williamstown WV 90 29 M 6 25-34 32:01.13 10:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brooke Henderson Marietta OH 63 40 F 10 35-42 32:11.38 10:23/M
102 Whitney Blackburn Corning OH 23 36 F 11 35-42 32:12.89 10:23/M
103 Zoe Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 86 11 F 7 11-15 32:16.38 10:25/M
104 Resa Vavra Belpre OH 257 60 F 1 58-64 32:20.14 10:26/M
105 Nicole Stauffer Parkersburg WV 247 39 F 12 35-42 32:23.38 10:27/M
106 Coen Fouss Beverly OH 3711 12 M 9 11-15 32:46.34 10:34/M
107 Joseph Duskey Beverly OH 3742 15 M 10 11-15 33:08.50 10:41/M
108 Kayla Schradel Marietta OH 233 21 F 4 16-24 33:33.11 10:49/M
109 Jessica Henke Waterford OH 65 35 F 13 35-42 33:49.36 10:55/M
110 Devyn Thompson Vienna WV 254 28 F 10 25-34 33:57.88 10:57/M
111 Tim Andy Washington PA 17 59 M 4 58-64 34:07.88 11:00/M
112 Maggie Fulton Waterford OH 510 11 F 8 11-15 34:26.88 11:06/M
113 Cathy Johnson Belpre OH 76 60 F 2 58-64 34:45.75 11:13/M
114 Raelann Morgenstern Beverly OH 206 7 F 2 1-10 34:47.57 11:13/M
115 Gabriel Mureiko Vincent OH 208 12 M 11 11-15 34:50.32 11:14/M
116 Dorothy Mccarron Charles Town WV 100 20 F 5 16-24 34:51.64 11:15/M
117 Doug Baldwin Waterford OH 3699 49 M 12 43-50 34:51.83 11:15/M
118 Jack Lane Marietta OH 88 67 M 6 65-72 35:01.79 11:18/M
119 Casey Branham Waterford OH 26 26 M 7 25-34 35:03.66 11:18/M
120 Karlee Hill Waterford OH 68 23 F 6 16-24 35:03.83 11:18/M
121 Alyssa Mooney Waterford OH 3736 11 F 9 11-15 35:05.44 11:19/M
122 Debbie Parsons Williamstown WV 218 54 F 5 51-57 35:14.88 11:22/M
123 Allen Parsons Williamstown WV 217 62 M 5 58-64 35:16.14 11:23/M
124 Robin Hawkins Beverly OH 62 49 F 5 43-50 35:18.89 11:23/M
125 Novalee Norris Marietta OH 212 14 F 10 11-15 35:26.88 11:26/M
126 Gayle Allen Marietta OH 9 16 F 7 16-24 35:28.86 11:26/M
127 Christina Berry Belpre OH 19 33 F 11 25-34 35:31.30 11:27/M
128 Celeste Benson Williamstown WV 3694 55 F 6 51-57 35:35.14 11:29/M
129 Larry Atkinson Vienna WV 3651 59 M 6 58-64 35:46.88 11:32/M
130 Corey (chip) Adams Galena OH 2 13 M 12 11-15 36:11.63 11:40/M
131 Holly Mureiko Vincent OH 209 42 F 14 35-42 36:23.53 11:44/M
132 Chris Tredway Mcconnelsville OH 482 50 F 6 43-50 36:40.38 11:50/M
133 Chance Hamrick Waterford OH 3724 15 M 13 11-15 36:41.38 11:50/M
134 Eric Anderson Parkersburg WV 14 40 M 9 35-42 37:11.71 12:00/M
135 Sophia Carr Stewart OH 3689 15 F 11 11-15 37:40.34 12:09/M
136 Virginia Rinehart Malta OH 223 52 F 7 51-57 38:03.63 12:16/M
137 Shannon Porter Marietta OH 220 38 F 15 35-42 38:23.48 12:23/M
138 Trevor Francis Pittsburgh PA 52 8 M 7 1-10 39:06.36 12:37/M
139 Mark Francis Pittsburgh PA 49 42 M 10 35-42 39:06.77 12:37/M
140 Cathy Giomblanco Marietta OH 54 59 F 3 58-64 39:08.88 12:37/M
141 Jaxon Schott Waterford OH 228 7 M 8 1-10 39:18.14 12:41/M
142 Shannon Schott Waterford OH 232 30 F 12 25-34 39:18.14 12:41/M
143 Peggy Grimm Marietta OH 56 74 F 1 73-79 39:23.45 12:42/M
144 Brianna Cross Parkersburg WV 39 37 F 16 35-42 39:29.88 12:44/M
145 Taylor Sams Waterford OH 3708 28 M 8 25-34 39:34.81 12:46/M
146 Katie Sams Waterford OH 3707 28 F 13 25-34 39:34.81 12:46/M
147 Geneva Moore Lowell OH 3710 24 F 8 16-24 40:34.58 13:05/M
148 Quinten Henry Waterford OH 67 7 M 9 1-10 40:37.22 13:06/M
149 Alana Henry Waterford OH 66 34 F 14 25-34 40:37.63 13:06/M
150 Kelly Adams Galena OH 4 35 F 17 35-42 40:46.39 13:09/M
151 Brayden Tennant Beverly OH 252 9 M 10 1-10 40:53.13 13:11/M
152 Erica Nichols Stockport OH 211 25 F 15 25-34 40:55.34 13:12/M
153 Rachel Krumm Newark OH 85 22 F 9 16-24 40:55.34 13:12/M
154 Haley Schroyer Parkersburg WV 234 12 F 12 11-15 40:56.76 13:12/M
155 Angela Lipscomb Parkersburg WV 93 47 F 7 43-50 41:00.38 13:14/M
156 Ashley Chipps Beverly OH 35 38 F 18 35-42 41:50.85 13:30/M
157 Grace Brockmeier Beverly OH 27 15 F 13 11-15 41:51.49 13:30/M
158 Patrick Brockmeier Beverly OH 28 49 M 13 43-50 41:51.69 13:30/M
159 Tracy Dahlgren Waterford OH 41 38 F 19 35-42 42:03.78 13:34/M
160 Henry Hart Mentor OH 58 7 M 11 1-10 42:40.24 13:46/M
161 Mandy Hart Mentor OH 61 35 F 20 35-42 42:44.38 13:47/M
162 Jamie Hart Mentor OH 59 35 M 11 35-42 42:45.91 13:47/M
163 Joey Hart Mentor OH 60 9 M 12 1-10 42:46.35 13:48/M
164 Cherrie Cowan Parkersburg WV 38 63 F 4 58-64 42:49.17 13:49/M
165 Matthew Klein Marietta OH 3698 16 M 10 16-24 43:38.13 14:05/M
166 Gabby Dicken Marietta OH 43 16 F 10 16-24 43:46.39 14:07/M
167 Ashley Tullius Stockport OH 255 28 F 16 25-34 44:55.39 14:29/M
168 Owen Francis Pittsburgh PA 50 6 M 13 1-10 45:10.27 14:34/M
169 Stephanie Francis Pittsburgh PA 51 40 F 21 35-42 45:10.39 14:34/M
170 Paula Harris Waverly WV 3697 51 F 8 51-57 45:19.64 14:37/M
171 Steve Waller Waterford OH 268 67 M 7 65-72 45:39.98 14:44/M
172 Cheryl Stanley Canal Winchester O 244 45 F 8 43-50 45:59.89 14:50/M
173 Susannah Sellers Marietta OH 236 43 F 9 43-50 46:00.14 14:50/M
174 Samantha Weick Waterford OH 272 22 F 11 16-24 46:18.14 14:56/M
175 Cody Bush Waterford OH 30 21 M 11 16-24 46:18.14 14:56/M
176 Lydia Lowe Beverly OH 97 8 F 3 1-10 47:03.53 15:11/M
177 Jesse Lowe Beverly OH 96 6 M 14 1-10 47:04.14 15:11/M
178 Angela Wagner Waterford OH 3652 30 F 17 25-34 47:08.39 15:12/M
179 Maridith Wagner Waterford OH 261 38 F 22 35-42 47:12.64 15:14/M
180 Skylar Hesson Lowell OH 3661 25 F 18 25-34 47:12.86 15:14/M
181 Bethany Dailey Lowell OH 3657 26 F 19 25-34 47:13.76 15:14/M
182 Jennier Lowe Beverly OH 95 62 F 5 58-64 47:23.64 15:17/M
183 Gloria Pauley McConnelsville OH 3741 57 F 9 51-57 47:29.37 15:19/M
184 Corey (SR) Adams Galena OH 3 37 M 12 35-42 47:30.60 15:19/M
185 Marinda Tennant Beverly OH 253 40 F 23 35-42 48:06.14 15:31/M
186 Sandi Mckown Dexter City OH 202 31 F 20 25-34 48:13.67 15:33/M
187 Natasha Swisher Caldwell OH 251 37 F 24 35-42 48:14.88 15:34/M
188 Ashley Wiseman Cutler OH 3732 31 F 21 25-34 48:47.77 15:44/M
189 Lynette Knoch Lowell OH 84 43 F 10 43-50 50:46.16 16:23/M
190 Bella Carpenter Lowell OH 31 8 F 4 1-10 50:46.39 16:23/M
191 Ashleigh Hendershot Waterford OH 3800 29 F 22 25-34 52:41.96 17:00/M
192 Kaitlin Schott Waterford OH 229 23 F 12 16-24 52:46.26 17:01/M
193 Sarah Schott Waterford OH 231 29 F 23 25-34 52:46.40 17:01/M
194 Ashlee Erb Beverly OH 48 29 F 24 25-34 53:11.65 17:09/M
195 Robyn Tullius Beverly OH 256 55 F 10 51-57 53:11.88 17:09/M
196 Dave Hysell Hilliard OH 73 56 M 7 51-57 55:36.36 17:56/M
197 Jacob Shiplet Hilliard OH 238 34 M 9 25-34 55:36.39 17:56/M
198 Heather Velez Parkersburg WV 258 45 F 11 43-50 55:37.99 17:56/M
199 Jolene Allen Whipple OH 11 33 F 25 25-34 55:44.69 17:59/M
200 Layton Stewart Beverly OH 250 12 M 14 11-15 55:58.37 18:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Lisa Hindy Parkersburg WV 3712 38 F 25 35-42 56:04.72 18:05/M
202 Renee Carpenter Lowell OH 32 37 F 26 35-42 57:47.13 18:38/M
203 Braxton Knoch Lowell OH 83 10 M 15 1-10 57:50.38 18:39/M
204 Elaina Hamrick Waterford OH 3725 13 F 14 11-15 57:56.26 18:41/M
205 Anna Jones Waterford OH 3722 16 F 13 16-24 57:56.67 18:41/M
206 Angela Hamrick Waterford OH 3723 40 F 27 35-42 58:08.90 18:45/M
207 Alexis Doak McConnelsville OH 3735 21 F 14 16-24 58:14.90 18:47/M
208 Lorraine Schott Waterford OH 230 57 F 11 51-57 58:23.90 18:50/M
209 Heath Gorden Columbus OH 55 34 M 10 25-34 1:00:09.50 19:24/M
210 Kathy Stanley Chesterhill OH 245 64 F 6 58-64 1:03:39.30 20:32/M
211 Debbie Jackson Stockport OH 75 64 F 7 58-64 1:03:40.53 20:32/M
212 Andrew Adams Galena OH 1 11 M 15 11-15 1:14:04.60 23:54/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Mader Williamstown WV 504 48 M 1 Top Fin 29:39.63 9:34/M
2 Forrest Hawkins Beverly OH 384 50 M 1 43-50 31:18.63 10:06/M
3 Kenneth Angle Lowell OH 526 52 M 1 51-57 32:36.63 10:31/M
4 Sharon Marks Parkersburg WV 423 61 F 1 Top Fin 33:13.63 10:43/M
5 Carol Seely Vienna WV 459 64 F 1 58-64 34:33.99 11:09/M
6 Jim Ortt Kimbolton OH 515 74 M 1 73-79 36:06.55 11:39/M
7 Tiffany Jones Waterford OH 539 38 F 1 35-42 36:37.59 11:49/M
8 Raymond Poling Vienna WV 445 65 M 1 65-72 37:05.11 11:58/M
9 Viola Angle Lowell OH 528 16 F 1 16-24 37:20.13 12:03/M
10 Roy Thomas Hannibal OH 512 78 M 2 73-79 37:25.62 12:04/M
11 Vicki Williams Vienna WV 494 52 F 1 51-57 37:35.55 12:07/M
12 Lindsay Hill Parkersburg WV 391 27 F 1 25-34 37:53.64 12:13/M
13 James Lang Marietta OH 416 62 M 1 58-64 38:13.56 12:20/M
14 Samantha Baker Beverly OH 331 19 F 2 16-24 38:20.64 12:22/M
15 Linda Arnold Waterford OH 521 64 F 2 58-64 38:55.14 12:33/M
16 Jim Arnold Waterford OH 520 61 M 2 58-64 40:02.34 12:55/M
17 Martha Marks Little Hocking OH 422 68 F 1 65-72 40:03.78 12:55/M
18 Shari Shears Marietta OH 464 57 F 2 51-57 40:04.89 12:55/M
19 Michael Seely Vienna WV 460 66 M 2 65-72 40:08.69 12:57/M
20 Vickie Ullman Marietta OH 485 59 F 3 58-64 40:14.33 12:59/M
21 Barbara Jahn Vincent OH 398 70 F 2 65-72 40:24.35 13:02/M
22 Jason Mahaney Vienna WV 503 46 M 2 43-50 40:24.55 13:02/M
23 Maureen Hamilton Marietta OH 383 34 F 2 25-34 41:05.22 13:15/M
24 Michelle Buckner Parkersburg WV 346 43 F 1 43-50 41:14.57 13:18/M
25 Ryan Heney Waterford OH 388 34 M 1 25-34 41:17.83 13:19/M
26 Dee Mckenzie Marietta OH 429 45 F 2 43-50 41:24.12 13:21/M
27 Lisa Williams Little Hocking OH 274 44 F 3 43-50 41:30.82 13:23/M
28 Christine Gilbert Washington PA 373 47 F 4 43-50 41:39.34 13:26/M
29 Bob Heddleston Belpre OH 385 59 M 3 58-64 42:18.78 13:39/M
30 Luinna Sherwood Washington PA 466 51 F 3 51-57 42:20.39 13:39/M
31 Aimee Phillips Parkersburg WV 444 53 F 4 51-57 42:20.61 13:39/M
32 Makayla Work Mcconnelsville OH 497 20 F 3 16-24 42:27.89 13:42/M
33 Christy Maxey Reedsville OH 603 45 F 5 43-50 42:28.39 13:42/M
34 Dawn Walters Pittsburgh PA 516 30 F 3 25-34 42:32.64 13:43/M
35 Lisa Walters Beverly OH 517 61 F 4 58-64 42:34.89 13:44/M
36 Ernie Doll Pennsboro WV 529 81 M 1 80-99 43:14.64 13:57/M
37 Josie Burke Waterford OH 530 13 F 1 11-15 43:25.64 14:00/M
38 Kim Rogers Fleming OH 453 31 F 4 25-34 43:26.39 14:01/M
39 Morgan Strickler Beverly OH 476 22 F 4 16-24 44:07.67 14:14/M
40 Amanda Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 413 41 F 2 35-42 44:57.45 14:30/M
41 Isaac Overly Waterford OH 434 18 M 1 16-24 45:13.89 14:35/M
42 Marcus Hawkins Marietta OH 505 27 M 2 25-34 45:29.36 14:40/M
43 Emily Shilling Beverly OH 541 23 F 5 16-24 45:51.64 14:47/M
44 Samantha Drobina Beverly OH 359 32 F 5 25-34 45:53.10 14:48/M
45 Gary Stukey Beverly OH 477 37 M 1 35-42 46:04.39 14:52/M
46 Larry Shears Marietta OH 463 58 M 4 58-64 46:08.37 14:53/M
47 Erica Drobina Beverly OH 357 33 F 6 25-34 46:16.58 14:55/M
48 Lena Bennett Stewart OH 506 42 F 3 35-42 46:16.58 14:55/M
49 Barbara Robinson Marietta OH 535 69 F 3 65-72 46:24.90 14:58/M
50 Angel Williamson Lebanon OH 495 43 F 6 43-50 46:25.89 14:58/M
51 John Romeo Vienna WV 454 69 M 3 65-72 46:27.14 14:59/M
52 Kim Bradley Parkersburg WV 337 60 F 5 58-64 46:58.64 15:09/M
53 Aaron Brown Marietta OH 343 5 M 1 1-10 47:19.11 15:16/M
54 Liz Brown Marietta OH 345 34 F 7 25-34 47:19.15 15:16/M
55 Melissa Hesson Lowell OH 601 48 F 7 43-50 47:27.30 15:18/M
56 Terri Stranler-Schilling Beverly OH 596 76 F 1 73-79 47:29.12 15:19/M
57 Jacqueline Prichard Lowell OH 542 51 F 5 51-57 47:31.37 15:20/M
58 Mark Hesson Lowell OH 600 55 M 2 51-57 47:31.38 15:20/M
59 Annette Schott Waterford OH 604 55 F 6 51-57 47:43.61 15:24/M
60 Demi Moore Waterford OH 606 20 F 6 16-24 47:44.11 15:24/M
61 Jean Tornes Waterford OH 605 52 F 7 51-57 47:44.39 15:24/M
62 Marissa Schott Waterford OH 457 25 F 8 25-34 47:46.40 15:25/M
63 Kaleb Bailey Beverly OH 525 14 M 1 11-15 47:59.90 15:29/M
64 Scott Simouton St. Marys WV 469 52 M 3 51-57 48:02.14 15:30/M
65 Becca Arnold Beverly OH 532 15 F 2 11-15 48:03.36 15:30/M
66 Traven Baker Beverly OH 332 15 M 2 11-15 48:03.96 15:30/M
67 Eric Flowers Waterford OH 508 21 M 2 16-24 48:05.15 15:31/M
68 Natalie Smith Waterford OH 509 22 F 7 16-24 48:05.41 15:31/M
69 Bethany Mccutcheon Vincent OH 427 34 F 9 25-34 48:40.52 15:42/M
70 Todd Mccutcheon Vincent OH 428 34 M 3 25-34 48:40.53 15:42/M
71 Paula Hill Vienna WV 392 64 F 6 58-64 48:42.15 15:43/M
72 Adilynn Mitchell Waterford OH 523 11 F 3 11-15 48:42.77 15:43/M
73 Jake Greuey Malta OH 381 44 M 3 43-50 48:42.97 15:43/M
74 Kayla Mitchell Waterford OH 522 34 F 10 25-34 48:43.16 15:43/M
75 Lori Jenkins Waterford OH 399 45 F 8 43-50 48:43.78 15:43/M
76 Tristen Cooper Marietta OH 502 12 M 3 11-15 48:48.00 15:45/M
77 Matt Winchell New York NY 598 23 M 3 16-24 49:36.85 16:00/M
78 Hope Schilling Lowell OH 597 22 F 8 16-24 49:37.65 16:00/M
79 Alli Hesson Marietta OH 602 23 F 9 16-24 49:37.87 16:00/M
80 Megan Hesson Lowell OH 599 20 F 10 16-24 49:37.87 16:00/M
81 Sandia Sommer Marietta OH 471 65 F 4 65-72 49:51.29 16:05/M
82 Demetria Kasun Malta OH 405 32 F 11 25-34 49:53.52 16:05/M
83 Ellen Baker Fraziers Bottom WV 608 50 F 9 43-50 50:06.29 16:10/M
84 Ryelyn Mckinney Beverly OH 430 12 F 4 11-15 50:06.39 16:10/M
85 Terry Payne Waterford OH 443 58 F 7 58-64 50:31.15 16:18/M
86 Jane Combs Beverly OH 349 70 F 5 65-72 50:35.33 16:19/M
87 Camden Huck Beverly OH 527 17 M 4 16-24 50:35.55 16:19/M
88 Sandy Spindler Lowell OH 472 73 F 2 73-79 50:35.74 16:19/M
89 Kim Duskey Beverly OH 545 48 F 10 43-50 50:36.36 16:19/M
90 Dorothy Huck Waterford OH 394 73 F 3 73-79 50:36.56 16:19/M
91 Lori Roberts Parkersburg WV 450 52 F 8 51-57 50:37.99 16:20/M
92 Jennifr Tilton Marietta OH 479 37 F 4 35-42 50:38.59 16:20/M
93 Joyce Cunningham Parkersburg WV 351 62 F 8 58-64 50:42.79 16:21/M
94 Nicci Bragg Malta OH 338 31 F 12 25-34 50:53.65 16:25/M
95 Lisa Finley Caldwell OH 367 41 F 5 35-42 50:53.65 16:25/M
96 Ashley Henry Beverly OH 389 32 F 13 25-34 50:54.10 16:25/M
97 Judy Stewart Beverly OH 475 74 F 4 73-79 50:57.65 16:26/M
98 Mary Gerst Marietta OH 371 65 F 6 65-72 50:58.65 16:26/M
99 Candy Jones Parkersburg WV 401 65 F 7 65-72 51:05.73 16:29/M
100 Cheryl Ullman Beverly OH 484 62 F 9 58-64 51:14.40 16:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rita Stephens Beverly OH 474 60 F 10 58-64 51:14.69 16:32/M
102 Maryanne Bush Marietta OH 534 75 F 5 73-79 51:22.16 16:34/M
103 Madix Ray Malta OH 446 4 M 2 1-10 51:39.57 16:40/M
104 Jennifer Clemens Malta OH 347 51 F 9 51-57 51:40.68 16:40/M
105 Julie Harris Newport OH 536 52 F 10 51-57 52:11.99 16:50/M
106 Shelbi Clemens Malta OH 348 27 F 14 25-34 52:12.15 16:50/M
107 Nancy White Marietta OH 492 86 F 1 80-99 52:17.65 16:52/M
108 Elayna Jacobs Marietta OH 397 21 F 11 16-24 52:20.53 16:53/M
109 Andrew Mazurkiewicz Marietta OH 424 21 M 5 16-24 52:20.90 16:53/M
110 Melissa Dean Jacksonville NC 355 40 F 6 35-42 52:23.15 16:54/M
111 Kari Brown Parkersburg WV 344 33 F 15 25-34 52:23.15 16:54/M
112 Emily Hoffman Vincent OH 393 14 F 5 11-15 52:49.36 17:02/M
113 Beverly Parsons Delaware OH 436 51 F 11 51-57 52:49.77 17:02/M
114 Amber Kerns Waterford OH 409 46 F 11 43-50 52:53.15 17:04/M
115 Janie Flanagan Vienna WV 368 62 F 11 58-64 52:55.37 17:04/M
116 Jerry Penrod Beverly OH 537 65 M 4 65-72 52:55.40 17:04/M
117 John Zimmer Lowell OH 500 62 M 5 58-64 52:56.55 17:05/M
118 Mollie Zimmer Lowell OH 501 38 F 7 35-42 52:57.40 17:05/M
119 Deborah Zimmer Lowell OH 498 58 F 12 58-64 52:58.33 17:05/M
120 Ethyn Zimmer Lowell OH 499 15 M 4 11-15 52:58.33 17:05/M
121 Connie Tkach Stockport OH 480 57 F 12 51-57 53:07.56 17:08/M
122 Sarrah Paxton Waterford OH 442 31 F 16 25-34 53:08.57 17:08/M
123 Trent Fogle Beverly OH 370 37 M 2 35-42 53:09.15 17:09/M
124 Alicia Fogle Beverly OH 369 30 F 17 25-34 53:09.98 17:09/M
125 Brittany Townsend Waterford OH 538 25 F 18 25-34 53:15.28 17:11/M
126 Barb Rogers Vienna WV 452 62 F 13 58-64 53:18.31 17:12/M
127 Carmen Townsend Fleming OH 481 55 F 13 51-57 53:18.51 17:12/M
128 Julie Mcaffe Fleming OH 425 56 F 14 51-57 53:31.65 17:16/M
129 Marilyn Schilling Waterford OH 595 44 F 12 43-50 53:40.86 17:19/M
130 Theresa Warren Beverly OH 491 64 F 14 58-64 53:41.40 17:19/M
131 Dolores Kelby Beverly OH 407 72 F 8 65-72 53:41.89 17:19/M
132 Nora Huffman Marietta OH 396 74 F 6 73-79 53:42.14 17:19/M
133 Melissa Sams Waterford OH 519 51 F 15 51-57 53:47.65 17:21/M
134 Mariah Carper Waterford OH 518 25 F 19 25-34 53:47.79 17:21/M
135 Jill Cox Middlebourne WV 350 47 F 13 43-50 54:05.65 17:27/M
136 Nikki Shriver Waterford OH 467 50 F 14 43-50 54:12.15 17:29/M
137 Shayna Robinson Waterford OH 451 27 F 20 25-34 54:13.15 17:29/M
138 Chelsey Paxton Waterford OH 441 24 F 12 16-24 54:13.15 17:29/M
139 Monica Ellis Chardon OH 364 57 F 16 51-57 54:23.39 17:33/M
140 Marisa Ellis Chardon OH 363 28 F 21 25-34 54:24.20 17:33/M
141 Ashley Gorden Columbus OH 380 30 F 22 25-34 54:24.20 17:33/M
142 Cris Baker Waterford OH 330 67 F 9 65-72 54:25.15 17:33/M
143 Barbara Wainwright Waterford OH 489 66 F 10 65-72 54:25.15 17:33/M
144 Denise Gundel Columbus OH 513 43 F 15 43-50 54:42.71 17:39/M
145 Jamie Gundel Columbus OH 507 8 F 1 1-10 54:43.65 17:39/M
146 Dawn Baldwin Columbus OH 514 46 F 16 43-50 54:43.72 17:39/M
147 Zack Sapp Charleston WV 456 25 M 4 25-34 54:45.55 17:40/M
148 Cassie Augenstein Lowell OH 329 37 F 8 35-42 54:47.57 17:40/M
149 Leann Hendershot Lowell OH 387 56 F 17 51-57 54:48.58 17:41/M
150 James Ellis Chardon OH 362 59 M 6 58-64 54:56.91 17:43/M
151 Sydney Erb Beverly OH 366 8 F 2 1-10 55:05.63 17:46/M
152 Chloe' Ellis Chardon OH 360 24 F 13 16-24 55:07.40 17:47/M
153 Danielle Erb Beverly OH 365 37 F 9 35-42 55:40.41 17:57/M
154 Kim Dawson Waterford OH 354 50 F 17 43-50 55:40.41 17:57/M
155 Abby Merrow Beverly OH 431 60 F 15 58-64 55:40.53 17:57/M
156 Rachel Brister Beverly OH 340 43 F 18 43-50 55:59.14 18:04/M
157 Emily Kelley Covington KY 408 26 F 23 25-34 56:15.19 18:09/M
158 Brenda Parsons Whipple OH 437 51 F 18 51-57 56:15.40 18:09/M
159 Michael Kimble Williamstown WV 410 36 M 3 35-42 56:17.84 18:09/M
160 Ava Jones Waterford OH 400 2 F 3 1-10 56:39.65 18:16/M
161 David Jones Waterford OH 402 34 M 5 25-34 56:39.90 18:16/M
162 Destiny Jones Waterford OH 403 27 F 24 25-34 56:44.65 18:18/M
163 Sara Offenberger Waterford OH 524 28 F 25 25-34 56:49.12 18:20/M
164 Lecia Adams Beverly OH 326 58 F 16 58-64 57:02.15 18:24/M
165 Fara Adams Marietta OH 540 39 F 10 35-42 57:02.16 18:24/M
166 Pam Parsons Waterford OH 439 53 F 19 51-57 57:29.77 18:33/M
167 Rick Parsons Delaware OH 440 52 M 4 51-57 57:35.40 18:35/M
168 Cameron Bookman Charleston WV 335 26 M 6 25-34 57:36.90 18:35/M
169 Gavin Brister Beverly OH 339 18 M 6 16-24 57:42.78 18:37/M
170 Annaleigh Bankes Stafford VA 544 7 F 4 1-10 57:49.31 18:39/M
171 Quincy Brockmeier Fairport Harbor OH 342 6 F 5 1-10 57:50.71 18:39/M
172 Kathleen Lanham Parkersburg WV 418 59 F 17 58-64 58:01.91 18:43/M
173 Ada Gillespie Deleware OH 374 7 F 6 1-10 58:14.65 18:47/M
174 Krista Brockmeier Fairport Harbor OH 341 29 F 26 25-34 58:15.71 18:47/M
175 Lyra Davenport Bethel Park PA 353 5 F 7 1-10 58:20.61 18:49/M
176 Lena Gillespie Deleware OH 378 5 F 8 1-10 58:30.65 18:52/M
177 Keri Gillespie Deleware OH 377 35 F 11 35-42 58:39.65 18:55/M
178 Chris Cavalier Fleming OH 531 61 F 18 58-64 58:43.56 18:56/M
179 Heath Gillespie Deleware OH 376 37 M 4 35-42 58:48.65 18:58/M
180 Leslie Davenport Bethel Park PA 352 42 F 12 35-42 58:49.15 18:58/M
181 Julie Mccorkle Indianapolis IN 426 34 F 27 25-34 58:49.65 18:58/M
182 Heather Parsons Waterford OH 438 34 F 28 25-34 59:31.78 19:12/M
183 Jacki Hernandez Mcconnelsville OH 390 39 F 13 35-42 1:00:03.40 19:22/M
184 Crystal Kuhn Mcconnelsville OH 414 38 F 14 35-42 1:00:03.66 19:22/M
185 Tiffany Bookman Coolville OH 336 32 F 29 25-34 1:02:18.15 20:06/M
186 Christine Ellis New Matamores OH 361 45 F 19 43-50 1:02:59.82 20:19/M
187 Lorraine Silva Vienna WV 468 52 F 20 51-57 1:03:00.25 20:19/M
188 Chris Whitehouse Hebron KY 493 48 F 20 43-50 1:03:15.87 20:24/M
189 Eric Heiss Lowell OH 386 21 M 7 16-24 1:03:15.87 20:24/M
190 Olivia Lang Beverly OH 417 18 F 14 16-24 1:03:19.95 20:25/M
191 Ariana Benjamin Stockport OH 334 23 F 15 16-24 1:04:43.15 20:53/M