DEREK HOTSINPILLER FALLEN STARS MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Age Group Results
June 08, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenna Goodson 110 26 34 22:35.37 7:17/M
2 Shea Fagan 86 13 35 22:40.25 7:19/M
3 Lori Bailey 9 41 38 23:03.90 7:26/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Mason 447 0 128 28:06.39 9:04/M
2 Alice Defazio 634 0 277 41:57.72 13:32/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Payton Currey 423 12 50 23:49.57 7:41/M
2 Madison Looker 186 14 69 25:02.32 8:05/M
3 Leeann Gaskins 100 12 126 28:05.79 9:04/M
4 Abigale Stewart 301 12 127 28:06.00 9:04/M
5 Reghan Miller 223 13 140 28:58.81 9:21/M
6 Kaitlin Pappas 369 14 141 29:11.75 9:25/M
7 Chloe Ashby 4 13 154 29:53.50 9:38/M
8 Carley Lattea 176 11 158 30:03.94 9:42/M
9 Jocelynn Kocher 355 6 173 31:20.41 10:06/M
10 Mallory Bell 352 14 175 31:26.83 10:08/M
11 Liza Saas 285 9 196 33:29.72 10:48/M
12 Chiara Domico 75 10 209 34:25.59 11:06/M
13 Kalli Lindsey 182 12 214 34:46.19 11:13/M
14 Madison Hansberry 125 12 220 35:40.25 11:30/M
15 Kyla Brady 358 11 245 38:46.48 12:30/M
16 Aaliyah Reider 269 7 246 38:48.50 12:31/M
17 Kari Baker 12 9 250 39:14.45 12:39/M
18 Tiara Weisenberger 327 14 252 39:19.10 12:41/M
19 Kaydence Smith 298 13 258 39:55.98 12:53/M
20 Sally Hamrick 5915 13 261 40:00.35 12:54/M
21 Sophia Domico 78 9 272 41:29.72 13:23/M
22 Arrabella Domico 73 5 307 48:03.87 15:30/M
23 Alana Miller 214 11 309 48:55.78 15:47/M
24 Juliana Arnold 429 7 320 50:26.89 16:16/M
25 Maria Ielap 632 5 328 51:10.45 16:30/M
26 Kendall Grace 115 9 337 51:35.95 16:38/M
27 Caroline Arnold 425 9 349 52:47.22 17:02/M
28 Aspen Worthy 333 7 365 56:44.17 18:18/M
29 Gianna Cilento 344 7 377 58:12.65 18:46/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Wagner 405 17 48 23:43.24 7:39/M
2 Aleynah Miller 215 16 53 23:55.88 7:43/M
3 Bridget Wagner 404 17 78 25:41.47 8:17/M
4 Jaelyn Romans 5917 15 87 26:12.73 8:27/M
5 Kayla Milliman 388 19 125 28:05.32 9:04/M
6 Casey Underwood 315 19 134 28:38.21 9:14/M
7 Rebecca Kocsis 170 19 145 29:25.75 9:29/M
8 Aliza Allman 402 16 161 30:17.58 9:46/M
9 Madison Vincent 317 18 189 33:05.20 10:40/M
10 Chloe Stear 299 15 194 33:15.83 10:44/M
11 Bella Spatafore 374 15 211 34:33.34 11:09/M
12 Macey Phillips 255 17 228 36:01.32 11:37/M
13 Allison Grace 111 16 334 51:31.91 16:37/M
14 Ashton Miller 217 19 371 57:51.65 18:40/M
15 Taryn Bailey 11 19 387 59:52.84 19:19/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Goodrich 109 22 188 32:43.27 10:33/M
2 Candice Weddle 362 23 238 37:31.26 12:06/M
3 Makayla McGuire 432 23 270 41:27.95 13:22/M
4 Alyssa Hill 1299 22 275 41:36.23 13:25/M
5 Mikkah Edgell 377 24 286 43:53.11 14:09/M
6 Faithlynn Walker 322 21 300 47:02.63 15:10/M
7 Breann Dean 64 24 301 47:05.50 15:11/M
8 Kacy Goodrich 108 23 316 50:06.33 16:10/M
9 Ashley Grace 112 20 335 51:33.96 16:38/M
10 Erin Kwiatkowski 173 23 351 53:09.24 17:09/M
11 Ashley Roop 281 21 363 56:27.66 18:13/M
12 Morgan Dewitt 71 20 370 57:50.87 18:39/M
13 Jenna Swan 306 20 388 59:53.47 19:19/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stefanie Moore 229 29 71 25:10.70 8:07/M
2 Leah Wray 337 29 117 27:46.82 8:57/M
3 Abigail Lister 184 27 162 30:28.82 9:50/M
4 Candice Kesselman 158 29 172 31:19.58 10:06/M
5 H Bishop 624 28 197 33:31.35 10:49/M
6 Ali Burton 628 29 202 33:39.83 10:51/M
7 Brandy Tauney 1298 27 225 35:50.95 11:34/M
8 Darian Hill 444 25 235 37:10.51 11:59/M
9 Kaitlin Casey 44 26 254 39:19.93 12:41/M
10 Brittany Ringler 275 26 255 39:29.28 12:44/M
11 S Lilly 5918 25 260 40:00.25 12:54/M
12 Mary Goff 105 27 268 41:22.36 13:21/M
13 Julie Gruber 119 25 273 41:32.36 13:24/M
14 Katti Heid 131 29 281 43:11.54 13:56/M
15 Kristin Thomas 313 28 311 49:57.52 16:07/M
16 Rebecca Jones 155 29 381 59:18.15 19:08/M
17 Tiffany Rawe 413 29 382 59:19.11 19:08/M
18 Matrasa Walker 323 28 389 1:01:33.65 19:51/M
19 Gisela Butler 38 25 396 1:03:35.83 20:31/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Lee 446 32 54 23:57.31 7:44/M
2 Heather Lawson 178 33 81 26:02.31 8:24/M
3 Kristi Yeager 340 30 84 26:09.57 8:26/M
4 Renee Powell 260 32 94 26:41.83 8:36/M
5 Laura O'Hara 247 34 111 27:32.14 8:53/M
6 Sarah Maxey 199 30 113 27:35.21 8:54/M
7 Nikki Porter-Stewart 371 31 121 27:57.43 9:01/M
8 Samantha Pill 256 32 122 27:59.82 9:02/M
9 Taylor Raikes-Ahmed 266 31 135 28:38.58 9:14/M
10 Andrea Gwinn 360 32 138 28:48.20 9:17/M
11 Maria Potter 258 31 143 29:19.23 9:27/M
12 Jennifer Michael 213 32 163 30:32.27 9:51/M
13 Rachel Kocher 169 32 185 32:36.69 10:31/M
14 Megan Beam 19 32 193 33:10.10 10:42/M
15 Katie Lusso 191 31 201 33:39.32 10:51/M
16 Jaclyn Smith 394 31 204 33:50.33 10:55/M
17 Rachel Ware 326 34 213 34:38.82 11:10/M
18 Jenna Howell 623 30 219 35:32.29 11:28/M
19 Cortney Harris 372 31 223 35:50.34 11:34/M
20 Allison Miller 216 30 253 39:19.85 12:41/M
21 Sarah McBride 202 32 317 50:10.38 16:11/M
22 Kareen Davisson 63 33 344 52:07.65 16:49/M
23 Amy Manning 193 32 367 56:55.41 18:22/M
24 Colleen Kroll 633 33 368 56:55.64 18:22/M
25 Ashly Cilento 342 34 379 59:13.15 19:06/M
26 Jessica Smarr 295 33 384 59:22.65 19:09/M
27 Ally Walker 385 31 391 1:02:47.41 20:15/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Martin 379 37 88 26:18.32 8:29/M
2 Erica Harrington 129 36 98 26:48.54 8:39/M
3 Nicky Stemple 383 39 105 27:04.43 8:44/M
4 Susan Beverly 370 37 108 27:11.96 8:46/M
5 Amy Stewart 302 36 149 29:46.17 9:36/M
6 Audra Hamrick 122 36 165 30:33.92 9:51/M
7 Nina Brand 28 37 179 32:01.22 10:20/M
8 Julie Mendez 210 38 182 32:28.51 10:28/M
9 Brook Clutter 50 36 212 34:37.39 11:10/M
10 Kelly Bowie 26 39 229 36:08.59 11:39/M
11 Tawnie Gainer 97 39 231 36:20.52 11:43/M
12 Laura McGlone 205 39 239 37:33.49 12:07/M
13 Rachel Gregis 118 37 256 39:31.11 12:45/M
14 Karen Bowman 27 38 278 42:05.86 13:35/M
15 April Rice 273 38 288 44:43.84 14:25/M
16 Jennifer Fleming 89 37 293 46:19.76 14:56/M
17 Ashley Hotsinpiller 138 35 297 46:42.13 15:04/M
18 Heather Mudrick 5919 39 304 47:46.33 15:25/M
19 Julie Perine 1287 38 305 47:47.33 15:25/M
20 Ashley Domico 74 38 308 48:04.35 15:30/M
21 Lori Worthy 335 37 330 51:24.54 16:35/M
22 Meredith Alvarez 395 38 346 52:26.80 16:55/M
23 Malia Miller 1297 35 350 53:07.61 17:08/M
24 Stacey Cole 51 38 355 53:27.14 17:15/M
25 Amy Lattea 175 39 356 53:27.14 17:15/M
26 Christin Insani 145 35 357 53:53.39 17:23/M
27 Hannah Francis 92 36 369 56:56.34 18:22/M
28 Regina Yankie 339 35 383 59:22.40 19:09/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Nuzum 427 42 110 27:30.31 8:52/M
2 Amy Burns 34 43 230 36:14.72 11:41/M
3 Stephanie Krick 172 40 232 36:31.68 11:47/M
4 Natasha Cassidy 45 42 233 36:53.54 11:54/M
5 Rachael Ashby 6 40 242 37:59.60 12:15/M
6 Jennifer Blair 449 40 244 38:39.93 12:28/M
7 Lea Ann Sanders 286 43 284 43:49.85 14:08/M
8 Debbie Radcliff 264 41 285 43:51.86 14:09/M
9 Buffi Evans 84 44 310 49:57.12 16:07/M
10 Krista Arnold 428 40 321 50:27.35 16:16/M
11 Jennifer Miller 220 44 327 51:10.42 16:30/M
12 Carolyn Grace 113 44 338 51:35.96 16:38/M
13 Sandra Miller 421 43 362 55:13.64 17:49/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blanca Skaggs 291 47 67 24:52.94 8:01/M
2 Diane Kinney 161 45 101 26:53.31 8:40/M
3 Sharon Nuzum 246 47 131 28:29.44 9:11/M
4 Mary Cole 411 47 148 29:34.88 9:32/M
5 Theresa Hill 136 48 170 31:14.83 10:05/M
6 Sherri Skidmore 293 49 247 38:59.32 12:35/M
7 Kristi Brady 359 46 267 41:13.24 13:18/M
8 Missy McGuire 431 49 269 41:27.86 13:22/M
9 Atha Matheny 195 46 283 43:45.87 14:07/M
10 Lora Wright 437 46 292 46:15.69 14:55/M
11 Antoinette Casto 438 48 296 46:27.11 14:59/M
12 Jennifer Bell 353 45 314 50:03.88 16:09/M
13 Shannon Gibson 356 45 315 50:03.89 16:09/M
14 Jamie Hamrick 123 48 323 50:30.42 16:17/M
15 Jodi Brock 30 48 333 51:29.44 16:36/M
16 Teresa Lunsford 189 45 342 51:47.82 16:42/M
17 Drenan Dudley 80 47 359 54:05.64 17:27/M
18 Melissa Miller 222 49 374 57:52.92 18:40/M
19 Deana Ielap 448 45 390 1:01:34.11 19:52/M
20 Katrina Gummer 443 46 398 1:03:37.16 20:31/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Pajak 248 50 167 30:44.33 9:55/M
2 Lisa Alfred 2 53 187 32:42.23 10:33/M
3 Theresa Purkey 263 51 206 34:06.45 11:00/M
4 Debra Minnix 224 52 222 35:48.98 11:33/M
5 Paula Donaldson 79 53 279 43:04.42 13:54/M
6 Katrina Roop 282 53 364 56:42.14 18:17/M
7 Tammy Dewitt 72 53 372 57:51.73 18:40/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Underwood 316 55 136 28:44.76 9:16/M
2 Kim Kapp 156 55 180 32:14.24 10:24/M
3 Wende Preaskorn 261 57 183 32:29.54 10:29/M
4 Terri Carr 43 57 186 32:39.33 10:32/M
5 Lisa Michael 410 57 276 41:57.11 13:32/M
6 Christina Thomas 311 57 312 49:57.88 16:07/M
7 Jodie Stines 304 56 347 52:34.88 16:57/M
8 Rhonda Vincent 318 55 360 54:35.70 17:36/M
9 Lucy Johnson 153 55 385 59:35.72 19:13/M
10 Kim Skinner 294 56 386 59:35.90 19:13/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Gustafson 121 60 236 37:11.73 12:00/M
2 Danita Ringler 276 64 290 45:34.62 14:42/M
3 Kym Burton 36 62 324 50:33.88 16:18/M
4 Melody Hare 128 60 378 58:30.92 18:52/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue McDermott 203 70 237 37:23.10 12:04/M
2 Judy Roma 280 74 251 39:14.85 12:39/M
3 Terri Scoville 368 67 298 46:43.43 15:04/M
4 Deborah Gaskins 98 65 302 47:36.12 15:21/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Hayes 384 16 1 17:54.13 5:46/M
2 Brian Reider 270 34 2 18:00.48 5:48/M
3 Carter Bowie 25 15 3 18:33.79 5:59/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gene Thomas 420 0 129 28:08.22 9:05/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Dodson 400 13 23 21:57.36 7:05/M
2 Jacob Barrick 15 13 28 22:17.31 7:11/M
3 Slate Swiger 627 14 32 22:34.14 7:17/M
4 Michael Radcliff 265 14 39 23:09.10 7:28/M
5 Eli Scott 349 12 52 23:54.81 7:43/M
6 Adam Jackson 148 11 56 24:02.20 7:45/M
7 Quinton Currey 62 13 76 25:32.73 8:14/M
8 Tyler Sisson 391 11 82 26:03.52 8:24/M
9 Quintiliano Domico 77 12 103 27:00.57 8:43/M
10 Noah Kintz 165 12 146 29:26.56 9:30/M
11 Christian Arnold 424 13 157 29:56.83 9:39/M
12 Boaz Beam 17 1 192 33:09.84 10:42/M
13 Grayson Taylor 309 8 195 33:24.18 10:46/M
14 Graham Saas 284 9 199 33:31.76 10:49/M
15 Marshall Nuzum 245 11 226 35:57.57 11:36/M
16 Landon Hotsinpiller 140 7 227 36:00.42 11:37/M
17 Nicholas Piot 381 7 262 40:00.85 12:54/M
18 Johnathan Lawson 179 8 263 40:17.38 13:00/M
19 Ashton Bell 354 12 265 40:27.95 13:03/M
20 Brysen Heid 130 7 280 43:11.35 13:56/M
21 Lukas Lawson 180 11 289 45:04.46 14:32/M
22 Owen Moore 227 8 291 46:05.87 14:52/M
23 Gianni Domico 76 6 303 47:46.12 15:25/M
24 Cole McBride 200 5 318 50:10.60 16:11/M
25 Isaac Worthy 334 8 329 51:19.41 16:33/M
26 River Blair 450 12 331 51:28.38 16:36/M
27 Matthew Lawson 181 13 332 51:28.83 16:36/M
28 Carson Grace 114 9 339 51:36.13 16:39/M
29 Zachary Lunsford 190 13 340 51:41.48 16:40/M
30 Matthew Lunsford 188 12 341 51:45.59 16:42/M
31 Theo Davisson 621 6 343 52:07.13 16:49/M
32 Eric Alverez 396 10 345 52:25.13 16:55/M
33 Hunter Reid 267 9 353 53:12.89 17:10/M
34 Gabriel Miller 422 9 354 53:18.61 17:12/M
35 Liam Hotsinpiller 141 5 375 58:04.90 18:44/M
36 Anthony Cilento 345 5 376 58:07.80 18:45/M
37 Callan Mealey 207 6 392 1:03:00.91 20:19/M
38 Sully Gummer 442 8 393 1:03:19.16 20:25/M
39 Dominic Ielap 441 10 394 1:03:20.26 20:26/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cayden Robinson 5930 17 4 18:39.18 6:01/M
2 Elijah Hannig 363 16 5 18:54.47 6:06/M
3 Darrell Demoss 408 15 10 19:41.42 6:21/M
4 Ashton Nardella 393 15 13 20:15.68 6:32/M
5 Luke Robinson 278 15 21 21:36.43 6:58/M
6 Daniel Knicely 436 17 22 21:47.80 7:02/M
7 Caleb Nuzum 414 16 40 23:11.45 7:29/M
8 Gage Clifton 1296 16 49 23:44.56 7:39/M
9 Rex Reynolds 412 18 65 24:50.92 8:01/M
10 Paul Heston 135 19 73 25:12.94 8:08/M
11 Justin Wright 338 15 100 26:51.99 8:40/M
12 Isaiah Kintz 164 15 147 29:33.58 9:32/M
13 Ryan Hamrick 124 15 322 50:30.20 16:17/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chip Frazier 93 24 18 21:13.20 6:51/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Butcher-Winfree 37 28 7 19:10.55 6:11/M
2 Eric Lopez 630 28 9 19:32.19 6:18/M
3 Holden Cross 434 29 12 20:13.80 6:31/M
4 Keefe Kiser 166 27 14 20:36.92 6:39/M
5 Kevin Kiser 167 26 25 22:08.22 7:08/M
6 Steven Collins 53 29 27 22:16.58 7:11/M
7 Mark Waggamon Top Cop 320 29 46 23:40.56 7:38/M
8 Phillip Keilman 406 27 66 24:52.31 8:01/M
9 Brandon Goff 104 29 102 26:58.94 8:42/M
10 Jason Carey Top Cop 41 27 116 27:44.99 8:57/M
11 Derek Walker 321 28 144 29:23.51 9:29/M
12 Cody Lambert 174 27 159 30:09.84 9:44/M
13 Levi Homrick 625 25 184 32:36.69 10:31/M
14 Michael Gruber 120 29 274 41:32.58 13:24/M
15 Derrick Matheny 196 27 282 43:42.11 14:06/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Campbell 364 33 17 21:01.20 6:47/M
2 Michael Yost 341 32 20 21:18.30 6:52/M
3 Jordan Gwinn 361 33 33 22:34.74 7:17/M
4 Mark Dzubak Top Cop 399 31 36 22:44.36 7:20/M
5 Evin Thomas 312 30 42 23:24.29 7:33/M
6 Patsy Sabatelli 631 31 44 23:31.23 7:35/M
7 Justin Ware 325 34 47 23:42.31 7:39/M
8 Derek Satterfield Top Cop 419 31 61 24:33.81 7:55/M
9 Grant Burton 629 32 62 24:36.81 7:56/M
10 Ryan Oliver 5914 31 64 24:40.55 7:57/M
11 Daniel Moore 226 33 68 24:58.45 8:03/M
12 James Willis 398 31 74 25:20.49 8:10/M
13 Christopher Rawlins 5920 33 80 25:59.57 8:23/M
14 Donald Marsh 194 33 83 26:04.72 8:25/M
15 Nicholas Eddy 375 30 85 26:09.84 8:26/M
16 Scott Reider 271 34 86 26:11.26 8:27/M
17 Danny Gonzalez 107 34 96 26:46.57 8:38/M
18 Joshua Smith 297 34 112 27:34.19 8:54/M
19 Matt Wilson 417 32 118 27:54.36 9:00/M
20 David Scarisbrick 287 34 119 27:55.99 9:00/M
21 Alex Neville Jr. 239 30 123 28:03.13 9:03/M
22 Benjamin Ahmed 1 31 133 28:33.31 9:13/M
23 Justin Sinclair 386 31 137 28:47.32 9:17/M
24 Antony Erchak 83 33 139 28:49.57 9:18/M
25 Corey Westerman 387 31 151 29:48.80 9:37/M
26 Addison Michael 212 30 160 30:14.86 9:45/M
27 Brian Elliott 357 34 166 30:35.55 9:52/M
28 Jonathan Smith 296 33 168 31:07.19 10:02/M
29 Adam Walker 382 31 178 31:46.53 10:15/M
30 Caleb Beam 18 32 191 33:09.50 10:42/M
31 Alex Depiano 430 30 203 33:42.57 10:52/M
32 Craig Moore Top Cop 225 34 207 34:06.46 11:00/M
33 Cory Shipplett 288 34 299 46:48.74 15:06/M
34 Guy Stewart 303 30 397 1:03:36.38 20:31/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Mercer 367 35 6 19:06.31 6:10/M
2 Travis Yost 346 35 11 19:46.72 6:23/M
3 Andrew Fulton 96 39 24 21:57.36 7:05/M
4 Zack Arnold 426 37 29 22:18.24 7:12/M
5 Chad Feathers 366 38 30 22:24.92 7:14/M
6 Matthew Bassett Top Cop 16 35 43 23:29.18 7:35/M
7 Derek Maxey Top Cop 197 36 45 23:38.78 7:37/M
8 Matthew Kocher Top Cop 168 35 51 23:52.23 7:42/M
9 Bobby Maldonado 192 35 77 25:39.81 8:16/M
10 Zane Ringler 277 35 89 26:25.53 8:31/M
11 Scott Gilchrist 376 35 90 26:27.16 8:32/M
12 Michael Bennett 20 35 104 27:01.57 8:43/M
13 Paul Graeber Top Cop 117 36 107 27:07.82 8:45/M
14 Matthew Ward 351 38 124 28:04.74 9:03/M
15 Robert Nichols 439 36 142 29:17.60 9:27/M
16 Kody West 328 36 150 29:47.33 9:36/M
17 David Francis 91 35 152 29:49.41 9:37/M
18 Ryan Sisson 390 38 155 29:53.70 9:38/M
19 Chad Taylor 308 37 217 35:09.34 11:20/M
20 Matt Hansberry 126 39 221 35:41.47 11:31/M
21 David Harris 373 37 224 35:50.62 11:34/M
22 Donald Powell 259 35 249 39:13.84 12:39/M
23 Stephen Newlon 241 36 295 46:25.87 14:58/M
24 Brian Bailey 7 37 306 48:02.12 15:30/M
25 Kent McBride 201 38 319 50:13.38 16:12/M
26 Sam Cilento 343 38 380 59:14.16 19:06/M
27 Donald Conley 54 36 399 1:03:37.69 20:31/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Saunders 365 41 19 21:13.20 6:51/M
2 Jeffrey Dodson 401 44 37 23:02.81 7:26/M
3 Dan Rowlands 5916 44 57 24:16.27 7:50/M
4 Ben Moses 234 40 58 24:19.81 7:51/M
5 Tim Mayle 418 42 59 24:27.88 7:53/M
6 Matt Looker 187 43 72 25:11.92 8:07/M
7 Jeremy Mayle 403 40 93 26:33.28 8:34/M
8 Michael Cheatham 48 40 95 26:46.30 8:38/M
9 Joseph Brocato 29 40 156 29:55.58 9:39/M
10 Matt Billotti 23 40 171 31:15.83 10:05/M
11 Jean-Pierre Bonasso 24 42 198 33:31.56 10:49/M
12 Victorico Singzon 290 44 205 34:06.23 11:00/M
13 Scott Lattea Top Cop 177 40 208 34:07.59 11:00/M
14 Pete Palko 397 41 243 38:23.56 12:23/M
15 Neal Baker 13 40 248 39:11.58 12:38/M
16 Greg Evans 85 44 257 39:55.11 12:53/M
17 Shaun Fleming 90 41 294 46:23.37 14:58/M
18 Eric Miller 219 41 352 53:10.25 17:09/M
19 Steve Worthy 336 40 366 56:45.39 18:18/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Cooper 58 49 8 19:26.76 6:16/M
2 Chris Kinney 160 48 15 20:51.00 6:44/M
3 Richard Everly 409 48 16 20:51.90 6:44/M
4 Ron Sandreth 435 46 41 23:16.56 7:30/M
5 Eric Phillips 251 46 60 24:30.67 7:54/M
6 Alex Meder 209 46 75 25:24.17 8:12/M
7 Todd Wolfe 332 45 97 26:48.16 8:39/M
8 Don Cunanan 626 45 120 27:57.28 9:01/M
9 Troy Ball 14 46 164 30:33.49 9:51/M
10 Harlan Hutcheson 445 48 177 31:42.58 10:14/M
11 Abraham Jones 154 46 215 34:49.68 11:14/M
12 Michael Ielap 440 49 240 37:36.55 12:08/M
13 Jerry Ashby 5 46 266 40:39.21 13:07/M
14 Dj Miller 218 45 287 44:01.43 14:12/M
15 Kenneth Grace 116 49 336 51:35.75 16:38/M
16 Jimmy Miller 221 48 373 57:52.65 18:40/M
17 Chris Colley 52 48 395 1:03:35.16 20:31/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Palmer 249 51 63 24:39.74 7:57/M
2 David Hall Top Cop 378 54 70 25:04.99 8:05/M
3 Keith Nuzum 244 50 106 27:06.46 8:45/M
4 Jerry Aiello 407 50 130 28:09.40 9:05/M
5 Brian Skidmore 292 52 181 32:24.33 10:27/M
6 Marcus Purkey 262 50 218 35:20.77 11:24/M
7 David McGlone 204 54 241 37:39.60 12:09/M
8 Mark Insani 146 50 358 54:03.14 17:26/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Narog 416 55 26 22:13.61 7:10/M
2 Rudean Reynolds 272 58 55 23:59.17 7:44/M
3 Gary Dodd 347 56 92 26:32.53 8:34/M
4 David Bess 22 58 115 27:43.77 8:56/M
5 Rex Howell 622 58 132 28:32.28 9:12/M
6 Brian Kornbrath 171 59 169 31:12.29 10:04/M
7 Khan Kesselman 159 56 174 31:26.52 10:08/M
8 Paul Hickmann 392 56 190 33:08.59 10:41/M
9 John Hare 127 55 200 33:32.99 10:49/M
10 Eric Carr 42 59 210 34:30.59 11:08/M
11 Shawn Cassidy 46 58 234 36:53.54 11:54/M
12 Larry Reid 268 56 259 39:57.60 12:53/M
13 Bob Braun 380 59 271 41:28.91 13:23/M
14 Brian Cottrill 59 55 326 51:03.70 16:28/M
15 Jeff James 150 57 348 52:35.38 16:58/M
16 Ronald Vincent 319 58 361 54:36.89 17:37/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Efaw 415 62 31 22:29.24 7:15/M
2 Bill Dearth 348 62 91 26:30.57 8:33/M
3 Jay Phillips 254 61 114 27:35.57 8:54/M
4 Robert Mendez 211 64 153 29:51.78 9:38/M
5 Roger Carpenter 389 61 176 31:40.84 10:13/M
6 Paul Porter 257 60 264 40:26.92 13:03/M
7 William Thomas 314 62 313 49:58.34 16:07/M
8 Don Burton 35 64 325 50:35.00 16:19/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Steele 300 65 79 25:41.56 8:17/M
2 David Hosaflook 137 67 99 26:48.99 8:39/M
3 Lowell Maxey Top Cop 198 66 109 27:14.81 8:47/M
4 Jerry Wedemeyer 433 73 216 35:06.16 11:19/M