FAIRMONT RUN TO READ HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
January 05, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ethan Kincell Fairmont WV 596 16 M 1 Top Fin 1:16:41.70 5:51/M
2 Brendon Jones Morgantown WV 164 30 M 2 Top Fin 1:17:03.70 5:53/M
3 Christopher Zapple Columbus OH 696 27 M 3 Top Fin 1:19:02.20 6:02/M
4 Caleb Carlson Fairmont WV 527 18 M 1 1-19 1:19:13.90 6:03/M
5 TJ Abel Grafton WV 132 29 M 1 20-29 1:19:36.70 6:05/M
6 Sean Flanagan Wheeling WV 555 31 M 1 30-39 1:20:30.50 6:09/M
7 Nathan Craft Lancaster OH 534 18 M 2 1-19 1:21:05.60 6:11/M
8 Brian Reider Bridgeport WV 645 33 M 2 30-39 1:21:24.50 6:13/M
9 Ryan Cook Indiana PA 531 31 M 3 30-39 1:21:39.10 6:14/M
10 Andrew Smith Lancaster OH 668 16 M 3 1-19 1:21:51.20 6:15/M
11 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 626 43 M 1 40-49 1:24:59.70 6:29/M
12 Tyler DeVault Fairmont WV 138 35 M 4 30-39 1:25:13.30 6:30/M
13 Aaron Rote 178 34 M 5 30-39 1:28:06.20 6:44/M
14 Elijah Hannig Fairmont WV 106 15 M 4 1-19 1:28:17.90 6:44/M
15 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 144 58 M 1 50-59 1:28:34.00 6:46/M
16 Ed Koontz Bethel Park PA 140 48 M 2 40-49 1:28:42.10 6:46/M
17 Travis Yost Weston WV 113 35 M 6 30-39 1:28:45.00 6:46/M
18 Thomas Stalnaker Mannington WV 674 18 M 5 1-19 1:29:05.40 6:48/M
19 Josiah Jenkins Fredericksburg VA 584 36 M 7 30-39 1:29:08.80 6:48/M
20 Logan Zuchelli Fairmont WV 698 15 M 6 1-19 1:29:33.50 6:50/M
21 Stephan Cooper Grafton WV 131 48 M 3 40-49 1:29:38.20 6:51/M
22 Kate Kokal Pittsburgh PA 600 29 F 1 Top Fin 1:30:01.80 6:52/M
23 Bill Lamb Beaver, PA 604 53 M 2 50-59 1:30:28.30 6:54/M
24 Mark Sutyak Fairmont WV 680 38 M 8 30-39 1:32:06.90 7:02/M
25 Jack Nauman Lancaster OH 628 16 M 7 1-19 1:32:23.50 7:03/M
26 Jasper Brown Fairmont WV 121 15 M 8 1-19 1:32:55.80 7:06/M
27 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 506 28 M 2 20-29 1:33:08.30 7:07/M
28 Georgette Taylor Morgantown WV 168 39 F 2 Top Fin 1:33:44.70 7:09/M
29 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 535 54 M 3 50-59 1:33:48.00 7:10/M
30 Adam Wisthoff Beaver PA 694 35 M 9 30-39 1:35:01.20 7:15/M
31 Emily Thornton Pittsburgh PA 683 26 F 3 Top Fin 1:35:20.50 7:17/M
32 Thomas Karrasch Wheeling WV 589 40 M 4 40-49 1:35:32.20 7:18/M
33 Richard Rohrssen Smithfield PA 653 31 M 10 30-39 1:35:50.50 7:19/M
34 John Koontz Monongahela PA 602 45 M 5 40-49 1:35:56.30 7:19/M
35 Theresa Bourne Richmond VA 515 28 F 1 20-29 1:36:05.90 7:20/M
36 Emily Maddow Mannington WV 612 19 F 1 1-19 1:36:22.70 7:21/M
37 Jim Cummings Mannington WV 130 58 M 4 50-59 1:36:29.70 7:22/M
38 Jamison Jones Bridgeport WV 587 31 M 11 30-39 1:37:19.50 7:26/M
39 Phillip Merritt Fairmont WV 117 37 M 12 30-39 1:37:22.50 7:26/M
40 Morgan Hamilton Fairmont WV 569 14 F 2 1-19 1:37:35.00 7:27/M
41 Mackenzie Stanley Rivesville WV 676 16 F 3 1-19 1:38:09.20 7:30/M
42 Chris Kinney Bridgeport WV 597 48 M 6 40-49 1:38:34.40 7:31/M
43 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 632 34 F 1 30-39 1:38:44.30 7:32/M
44 Amy Koontz Monongahela PA 601 42 F 1 40-49 1:39:09.30 7:34/M
45 Kelley Moyer Pennsboro WV 142 36 F 2 30-39 1:39:35.30 7:36/M
46 Amy Dematt Greensburg PA 539 44 F 2 40-49 1:39:45.80 7:37/M
47 Justin Branson Washington DC 520 44 M 7 40-49 1:40:00.20 7:38/M
48 Kevin Dixon 170 42 M 8 40-49 1:40:30.90 7:40/M
49 Jason Gunther Yukon PA 119 17 M 9 1-19 1:40:59.50 7:43/M
50 Kevin Stanley Rivesville WV 675 52 M 5 50-59 1:41:05.40 7:43/M
51 Tim Smith Fairmont WV 670 34 M 13 30-39 1:41:53.90 7:47/M
52 Maya Brinson Fairmont WV 143 18 F 4 1-19 1:42:16.60 7:48/M
53 Eric Matyskiela Wheeling WV 619 58 M 6 50-59 1:42:26.50 7:49/M
54 Jason Hargrave Plainfield IN 572 44 M 9 40-49 1:42:38.10 7:50/M
55 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 637 66 M 1 60-69 1:42:40.10 7:50/M
56 Julia Denison Pittsburgh PA 540 27 F 2 20-29 1:42:58.20 7:52/M
57 Ron Liscio Jr. Pittsburgh PA 607 34 M 14 30-39 1:43:36.10 7:55/M
58 John Miller Morgantown WV 115 25 M 3 20-29 1:43:54.00 7:56/M
59 Daniel Turnsek West Newton PA 686 23 M 4 20-29 1:44:42.00 8:00/M
60 Dana Newlin Mt. Pleasant PA 630 40 F 3 40-49 1:44:42.50 8:00/M
61 Caitlin Warner Buckhannon WV 689 24 F 3 20-29 1:45:05.50 8:01/M
62 Megan Kenney Frostburg MD 593 26 F 4 20-29 1:45:27.10 8:03/M
63 Candace Kesselring 169 23 F 5 20-29 1:45:37.90 8:04/M
64 Ron Hamric Bruceton Mills WV 571 61 M 2 60-69 1:46:09.80 8:06/M
65 Steve Green Mc Henry MD 149 52 M 7 50-59 1:46:33.60 8:08/M
66 Kevin Cuoxxo McHenry MD 154 44 M 10 40-49 1:46:33.90 8:08/M
67 Brandon Pickrel Mc Henry MD 636 17 M 10 1-19 1:46:33.90 8:08/M
68 Jason Shuttlesworth Fairmont WV 663 45 M 11 40-49 1:49:30.60 8:22/M
69 Todd Miller Morgantown WV 114 45 M 12 40-49 1:49:53.00 8:23/M
70 Jenny Emerick Cumberland MD 550 47 F 4 40-49 1:50:47.50 8:27/M
71 Jim Johnston Smock PA 110 58 M 8 50-59 1:52:14.60 8:34/M
72 Amy Dunn Frostburg MD 546 47 F 5 40-49 1:52:36.00 8:36/M
73 Rafael Canuto Moundsville WV 526 29 M 5 20-29 1:52:45.10 8:36/M
74 Audrey Williams West Newton PA 693 16 F 5 1-19 1:52:45.30 8:36/M
75 Heather Parks Bruceton Mills WV 111 43 F 6 40-49 1:53:11.80 8:38/M
76 Erin Frosch Fairmont WV 562 14 F 6 1-19 1:53:22.40 8:39/M
77 Jana Belisle Rockford MI 508 40 F 7 40-49 1:54:03.00 8:42/M
78 Camryn Morgan Fairmont WV 627 13 F 7 1-19 1:54:27.90 8:44/M
79 Margaret Simonis Pittsburgh PA 664 39 F 3 30-39 1:54:43.30 8:45/M
80 Sterling Fitzwater Fairmont WV 554 23 M 6 20-29 1:54:53.10 8:46/M
81 Paul Brager Clarksburg WV 518 64 M 3 60-69 1:55:38.70 8:50/M
82 Robert Davis Fairmont WV 536 30 M 15 30-39 1:55:42.70 8:50/M
83 Mike Goldsmith Clarksburg WV 116 43 M 13 40-49 1:55:54.90 8:51/M
84 Jim French Smithfield PA 561 48 M 14 40-49 1:56:02.90 8:51/M
85 Jason Ely Fairmont WV 548 35 M 16 30-39 1:56:16.90 8:53/M
86 Jill Conroy New Kensington PA 700 59 F 1 50-59 1:56:43.80 8:55/M
87 Mark Devault Morgantown WV 541 52 M 9 50-59 1:56:45.00 8:55/M
88 Jie Zhang Ellicott City MD 697 55 M 10 50-59 1:56:58.90 8:56/M
89 Aimee Barclay 175 48 F 8 40-49 1:57:00.80 8:56/M
90 Rachel Moffe 174 37 F 4 30-39 1:58:01.80 9:01/M
91 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 523 38 M 17 30-39 1:58:06.90 9:01/M
92 Christina Lee Battaglia Pittsburgh PA 507 52 F 2 50-59 1:58:09.80 9:01/M
93 Todd McConville Aleppo PA 141 47 M 15 40-49 1:58:13.40 9:01/M
94 Stush Sadowski Jr Lawrence PA 172 60 M 4 60-69 1:58:16.10 9:02/M
95 Scott Ryan Morgantown WV 658 40 M 16 40-49 1:58:27.10 9:03/M
96 Jayden Tharp Lancaster OH 681 16 F 8 1-19 1:58:37.70 9:03/M
97 Lori Devault Fairmont WV 137 34 F 5 30-39 1:58:38.40 9:03/M
98 Todd Ensign 165 46 M 17 40-49 1:59:19.20 9:06/M
99 Chris Kernan Washington PA 594 31 M 18 30-39 1:59:22.10 9:07/M
100 Kristin Mccasky Westover WV 621 33 F 6 30-39 1:59:35.60 9:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jeff Ranson Hurricane WV 642 66 M 5 60-69 2:00:04.20 9:10/M
102 Jamie Brooks Connellsville PA 109 48 F 9 40-49 2:01:17.50 9:15/M
103 Jeanie Johnson Houtzdale PA 123 61 F 1 60-69 2:02:14.90 9:20/M
104 Robin Laubaugh Wadsworth OH 129 57 F 3 50-59 2:02:36.00 9:22/M
105 Tom Mangan Pittsburgh PA 155 52 M 11 50-59 2:03:05.80 9:24/M
106 James Trimble West newton PA 685 62 M 6 60-69 2:03:39.50 9:26/M
107 Robin Fout Fairmont WV 558 37 F 7 30-39 2:03:46.50 9:27/M
108 Christopher Hale 180 31 M 19 30-39 2:04:17.70 9:29/M
109 Savanah Harper Fairmont WV 573 23 F 6 20-29 2:04:37.00 9:31/M
110 Dexter Braff Bethel Park PA 517 61 M 7 60-69 2:05:01.80 9:33/M
111 Duane Keemer Flemington WV 151 61 M 8 60-69 2:05:31.10 9:35/M
112 Lindsay Britton Fairmont WV 146 30 F 8 30-39 2:05:45.30 9:36/M
113 Sara Lunden Morgantown WV 611 40 F 10 40-49 2:05:46.00 9:36/M
114 Katie Vickers Vienna WV 104 34 F 9 30-39 2:05:46.90 9:36/M
115 Bram Alackness Hickory PA 125 31 M 20 30-39 2:06:41.20 9:40/M
116 Dawn Neely Morgantown WV 629 47 F 11 40-49 2:07:14.70 9:43/M
117 Joseph Andria Morgantown WV 136 33 F 10 30-39 2:07:16.80 9:43/M
118 Khristine Mason Bridgeport WV 616 50 F 4 50-59 2:07:25.60 9:44/M
119 Madison Awbrey Fairmont WV 505 13 F 9 1-19 2:07:55.70 9:46/M
120 Joshua Hivelt Parkersburg WV 101 33 M 21 30-39 2:08:02.90 9:46/M
121 Reece White Fairmont WV 692 14 F 10 1-19 2:08:05.30 9:47/M
122 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 153 48 F 12 40-49 2:08:09.00 9:47/M
123 Justin Orlic Occoquan VA 633 36 M 22 30-39 2:08:32.70 9:49/M
124 Alexis Huha Wheeling WV 124 28 F 7 20-29 2:08:51.50 9:50/M
125 Dena Ferek Rices Landing PA 552 50 F 5 50-59 2:08:52.60 9:50/M
126 Randall Riley Southington OH 649 69 M 9 60-69 2:08:54.50 9:50/M
127 Lee Scruggs Lewisburg WV 107 60 M 10 60-69 2:10:04.80 9:56/M
128 Liz Sethner Bridgeville PA 661 25 F 8 20-29 2:10:05.80 9:56/M
129 Jesse Fout Fairmont WV 557 39 M 23 30-39 2:10:36.80 9:58/M
130 Adam Schrecengost Pittsburgh PA 660 26 M 7 20-29 2:10:45.60 9:59/M
131 Tom Palmer Nutter Fort WV 102 51 M 12 50-59 2:11:30.80 10:02/M
132 Julie Tharp Lancaster OH 682 53 F 6 50-59 2:11:33.20 10:03/M
133 Sean Bourne Richmond VA 514 28 M 8 20-29 2:11:50.90 10:04/M
134 David Bess Grafton WV 509 58 M 13 50-59 2:11:55.50 10:04/M
135 Marshal Sherry Farmington WV 662 26 M 9 20-29 2:12:18.80 10:06/M
136 Michael Utt 157 18 M 11 1-19 2:12:28.00 10:07/M
137 Lynne Ryan Maidsville WV 159 64 F 2 60-69 2:12:28.60 10:07/M
138 Andrew Roth Herminie PA 656 14 M 12 1-19 2:12:29.40 10:07/M
139 Zane Ringler Bridgeport WV 650 34 M 24 30-39 2:12:44.70 10:08/M
140 Leigha Trippott Bridgeport WV 152 31 F 11 30-39 2:12:45.00 10:08/M
141 Rick Gross Morgantown WV 566 63 M 11 60-69 2:12:59.60 10:09/M
142 Kimberly Campbell Pittsburgh PA 525 27 F 9 20-29 2:13:11.90 10:10/M
143 Amy Dunkin Buckhannon WV 545 47 F 13 40-49 2:13:19.30 10:11/M
144 Jessica Kilchenstein Cheswick PA 595 37 F 12 30-39 2:13:32.40 10:12/M
145 Marie Palmer Finleyville PA 634 33 F 13 30-39 2:13:43.20 10:12/M
146 Laura Dixon Kingwood WV 171 38 F 14 30-39 2:13:48.60 10:13/M
147 Abigail Zahrobsky West Newton PA 695 16 F 11 1-19 2:14:00.10 10:14/M
148 John Loeffelbein Morgantown WV 609 50 M 14 50-59 2:14:07.30 10:14/M
149 Crystal Messenger 173 42 F 14 40-49 2:15:10.90 10:19/M
150 Chrissy Sprouse Galloway OH 673 39 F 15 30-39 2:15:29.60 10:21/M
151 Blythe Lamont Columbus OH 605 38 F 16 30-39 2:15:30.60 10:21/M
152 Stephanie Carlson Morgantown WV 528 43 F 15 40-49 2:16:53.60 10:27/M
153 Iva Kay Utt 158 15 F 12 1-19 2:17:12.50 10:28/M
154 Mike Acker Knoxville MD 501 47 M 18 40-49 2:17:37.60 10:30/M
155 Mosey Hardin 176 34 F 17 30-39 2:17:46.40 10:31/M
156 Alissa Rathbon-thorn 177 37 F 18 30-39 2:17:46.60 10:31/M
157 Ron McKinney Beaver WV 108 71 M 1 70-99 2:18:00.70 10:32/M
158 Holland Matlock Wheeling WV 618 21 F 10 20-29 2:18:03.70 10:32/M
159 Emily Bigler Pittsburgh PA 510 23 F 11 20-29 2:18:09.20 10:33/M
160 Jennifer McClure Lebanon IN 120 37 F 19 30-39 2:18:33.70 10:35/M
161 Joseph Shepherd Morgantown WV 103 58 M 15 50-59 2:18:40.10 10:35/M
162 Art Ibers Gaithersburg MD 160 55 M 16 50-59 2:19:13.60 10:38/M
163 Carly Gima Follansbee WV 563 25 F 12 20-29 2:19:36.90 10:39/M
164 Rachel Stark Copley OH 677 13 F 13 1-19 2:19:41.30 10:40/M
165 Carletta Marrow Temple Hills MD 614 45 F 16 40-49 2:20:47.30 10:45/M
166 Amy Varela Frederick MD 688 28 F 13 20-29 2:21:07.90 10:46/M
167 Scott Ridenour Fairmont WV 647 52 M 17 50-59 2:21:33.10 10:48/M
168 Brenda Smith Valley Bend WV 669 57 F 7 50-59 2:21:57.10 10:50/M
169 Jessica Ely Fairmont WV 549 33 F 20 30-39 2:21:57.80 10:50/M
170 Carter Mccurdy Rilton PA 622 16 M 13 1-19 2:22:03.00 10:51/M
171 Jason Kotarski Canfield OH 603 44 M 19 40-49 2:22:57.50 10:55/M
172 Steve Browning Mineral Wells WV 512 58 M 18 50-59 2:23:00.90 10:55/M
173 Kellyann Green Mc Henry MD 148 49 F 17 40-49 2:23:03.80 10:55/M
174 Elizabeth Green 147 23 F 14 20-29 2:23:03.90 10:55/M
175 Theneshia Glaze Edwardsville IL 564 41 F 18 40-49 2:23:16.70 10:56/M
176 Richard Zukowski Rosemont WV 699 45 M 20 40-49 2:23:28.50 10:57/M
177 Blanca Skaggs Flemington WV 666 47 F 19 40-49 2:25:10.00 11:05/M
178 Angie Knipple Greensburg PA 599 38 F 21 30-39 2:25:25.40 11:06/M
179 Wendy Reynolds Irwin PA 646 55 F 8 50-59 2:25:25.50 11:06/M
180 Heath Skinner Allison Park PA 667 40 M 21 40-49 2:25:47.50 11:08/M
181 Nat Clemm Flemington WV 135 44 F 20 40-49 2:26:44.00 11:12/M
182 James Corbitt Summersville WV 532 30 M 25 30-39 2:27:03.30 11:14/M
183 Katie Corbitt Summersville WV 533 33 F 22 30-39 2:27:04.00 11:14/M
184 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 181 49 M 22 40-49 2:29:10.90 11:23/M
185 Fotinos Panagakos Morgantown WV 162 54 M 19 50-59 2:29:23.70 11:24/M
186 Sabrina Jochynek Canonsburg PA 585 28 F 15 20-29 2:29:48.70 11:26/M
187 Susan Trenbath Summersville WV 684 37 F 23 30-39 2:30:19.70 11:28/M
188 Kevin Allen Washington WV 502 46 M 23 40-49 2:30:57.40 11:31/M
189 Amy Stewart Bridgeport WV 679 35 F 24 30-39 2:31:01.60 11:32/M
190 Steve Kelley Gaithersburg MD 161 56 M 20 50-59 2:31:01.80 11:32/M
191 Diane Kinney BRIDGEPORT WV 598 45 F 21 40-49 2:31:02.60 11:32/M
192 Michael Hammonds Virginia Beach VA 570 50 M 21 50-59 2:32:00.60 11:36/M
193 Lisa Martin Carroll OH 615 43 F 22 40-49 2:32:14.20 11:37/M
194 Randi Reid Lancaster OH 644 35 F 25 30-39 2:32:14.30 11:37/M
195 Maria Branagan Gibsonia PA 519 48 F 23 40-49 2:32:14.90 11:37/M
196 Wendy Weigant Frederick MD 690 55 F 9 50-59 2:33:19.20 11:42/M
197 Elizabeth Fredericks Hillsdale MI 559 35 F 26 30-39 2:34:19.80 11:47/M
198 Maria Araujo Bridgeport WV 503 40 F 24 40-49 2:34:50.10 11:49/M
199 Mary Stech Venetia PA 678 48 F 25 40-49 2:36:03.50 11:55/M
200 Jun Liu Ellicott City MD 608 50 M 22 50-59 2:36:43.40 11:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kimberly Rolince Occoquan VA 654 27 F 16 20-29 2:37:07.10 12:00/M
202 Blaine Messina Bridgeport WV 623 51 M 23 50-59 2:37:11.00 12:00/M
203 Sarah Rude Fairmont WV 657 31 F 27 30-39 2:38:10.40 12:04/M
204 Carl Kondrach 167 46 M 24 40-49 2:39:02.80 12:08/M
205 Sarah Donley 166 36 F 28 30-39 2:39:03.30 12:08/M
206 Jason Mader Williamstown WV 105 48 M 25 40-49 2:39:41.90 12:11/M
207 Mimi Sobek Bethel Park PA 672 58 F 10 50-59 2:40:16.90 12:14/M
208 Christal Harris Waldorf MD 574 44 F 26 40-49 2:40:22.90 12:15/M
209 Alicia Robinson Temple Hills MD 651 44 F 27 40-49 2:40:51.50 12:17/M
210 Jerick Carilli West Newton PA 128 16 M 14 1-19 2:42:41.20 12:25/M
211 Johnathan Kannady Fairmont WV 588 24 M 10 20-29 2:44:19.90 12:33/M
212 Anna Mick Bridgeport WV 134 18 F 14 1-19 2:44:49.20 12:35/M
213 J D Brewster Orma WV 112 71 M 2 70-99 2:45:45.40 12:39/M
214 Barbara Teyssier Bridgeport WV 139 45 F 28 40-49 2:46:22.40 12:42/M
215 Jim Ponteg Lavalette WV 145 68 M 12 60-69 2:49:04.10 12:54/M
216 Yvonne Lipinsky Poland OH 606 59 F 11 50-59 2:49:19.30 12:55/M
217 Misti Sims Parkersburg WV 665 42 F 29 40-49 2:50:39.60 13:02/M
218 Teresa Hensley Dunbar WV 578 59 F 12 50-59 2:52:15.00 13:09/M
219 Keith Bailey Morgantown WV 163 34 M 26 30-39 2:53:18.30 13:14/M
220 Roger Quimby Beverly OH 641 66 M 13 60-69 2:54:06.90 13:17/M
221 Jerry Wedemeyer Bridgeport WV 156 73 M 3 70-99 2:54:38.00 13:20/M
222 Amy Burns Bridgeport WV 133 42 F 30 40-49 2:54:52.40 13:21/M
223 Rachel Ware Mount Clare WV 150 34 F 29 30-39 2:55:00.00 13:22/M
224 Dakota Cochran Ruffs Dale PA 529 17 F 15 1-19 2:55:14.00 13:23/M
225 Latonia Ford Brandywine MD 556 46 F 31 40-49 2:55:31.30 13:24/M
226 Jacek Jaczynski Morgantown WV 582 48 M 26 40-49 2:55:43.20 13:25/M
227 Mary Lowe Idamay WV 610 39 F 30 30-39 2:56:44.80 13:29/M
228 Lana Day South Charleston W 538 39 F 31 30-39 2:57:21.20 13:32/M
229 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 565 42 F 32 40-49 2:58:48.50 13:39/M
230 Olivia Powell Farmington WV 639 16 F 16 1-19 2:58:54.30 13:39/M
231 Jim Freeland Wheeling WV 560 72 M 4 70-99 3:00:15.50 13:46/M
232 Lori Rodeheaver Mc Clellandtown PA 652 39 F 32 30-39 3:01:55.00 13:53/M
233 Dawnelle Powelle Farmington WV 640 38 F 33 30-39 3:02:48.10 13:57/M
234 Kim Kemp Cranberry Twp PA 592 40 F 33 40-49 3:03:54.90 14:02/M
235 William Scheer Glenshaw PA 659 38 M 27 30-39 3:03:56.40 14:02/M
236 Celeste Benson Williamstown WV 126 55 F 13 50-59 3:06:22.90 14:14/M
237 Amanda Ruble Williamstown WV 122 37 F 34 30-39 3:06:23.60 14:14/M
238 Katedra Nixon Upper Marlboro MD 631 45 F 34 40-49 3:11:04.10 14:35/M
239 Scott Davis Huntington WV 537 52 M 24 50-59 3:12:52.30 14:43/M
240 Linda Keller Waynesburg PA 591 66 F 3 60-69 3:17:02.40 15:02/M
241 James Fisher Charles Town WV 553 53 M 25 50-59 3:18:45.10 15:10/M
242 Dayna Vanfleet Pittsburgh PA 687 27 F 17 20-29 3:23:17.20 15:31/M
243 Karen Cochran Ruffs Dale PA 118 45 F 35 40-49 3:34:03.90 16:20/M
244 Jason Glasser Pittsburgh PA 127 33 M 28 30-39 3:34:38.20 16:23/M
245 Joan Bogdanski Pittsburgh PA 513 35 F 35 30-39 3:34:48.10 16:24/M
246 Latora Keigley-Harker Fairmont WV 590 33 F 36 30-39 3:36:54.30 16:33/M
247 Melanie Britton West UnionUnion WV 521 43 F 36 40-49 3:59:19.90 18:16/M
248 Happy Plaugher West UnionUnion WV 638 45 F 37 40-49 3:59:20.30 18:16/M